Россия - Ярославская Область
 
Для усиления сотовой связи используйте репитер VEGATEL.
ГородИндекс
Большесельский Район 
 
Абашево Деревня152364
Абрамово Деревня152385
Акулинино Деревня152364
Алексино Деревня152372
Андреево Деревня152360
Андреевское (Благовещенский с/с) Село152360
Андреевское (Чудиновский с/с) Деревня152382
Андрейцевка Деревня152374
Аниково Деревня152372
Анкудимово Деревня152382
Антоново Деревня152374
Арефино Деревня152367
Артемово Деревня152368
Афанасово Деревня152360
Аферово Деревня152374
Бабаево Деревня152364
Бабуково Деревня152360
Байково Деревня152368
Бакунино Село152368
Бараново Деревня152363
Барсагино Деревня152385
Басалаево Деревня152382
Баскачи Деревня152374
Бахматово Деревня152360
Безгачево Деревня152364
Бекичево Деревня152360
Березино Деревня152374
Благовещенье Село152363
Блины Деревня152370
Бокарево Деревня152385
Большое Лопатино Деревня152363
Большое Муравьево Деревня152385
Большое Сайгатово Деревня152385
Большое Село Село 
Большое Семенково Деревня152382
Большое Скрылево Деревня152360
Борисово Деревня152360
Борисовское Деревня152363
Борисцево Деревня152385
Борславлево Деревня152385
Борщевка Деревня152368
Ботвино Деревня152373
Бревино Деревня152360
Будаково Деревня152364
Бураши Деревня152372
Бурдуково Деревня152385
Ваганово Деревня152382
Вакулово Деревня152382
Вандышево Деревня152363
Ваньково (Новосельский с/с) Деревня152370
Ваньково (Шельшедомский с/с) Деревня152385
Варегово (Вареговский с/с) Село 
Варегово (Марковский с/с) Деревня152367
Васенино Деревня152360
Васино Деревня152360
Ваулино Деревня152360
Ваулово (Благовещенский с/с) Деревня152364
Ваулово (Шельшедомский с/с) Деревня152385
Веретея Деревня152372
Ветрово Деревня152360
Власово Деревня152382
Внучково Деревня152373
Волково Деревня152367
Волыново Деревня152374
Воронино Деревня152363
Высоково Деревня152374
Вычесово Деревня152382
Гаврильцево (Большесельский с/с) Деревня152360
Гаврильцево (Новосельский с/с) Деревня152373
Гаврино Деревня152360
Гари Деревня152371
Гартово Деревня152360
Герцино Деревня152374
Глебово Деревня152385
Глоднево Деревня152360
Головинское Деревня152382
Головково Хутор152363
Горки Деревня152360
Горки (свх Родина) Деревня152364
Горки (свх Свобода) Деревня152363
Гостилово Деревня152364
Гребенниково Деревня152360
Григорцево Деревня152370
Данильцево Деревня152368
Девницы Деревня152372
Демидово Деревня152382
Деревни Деревня152360
Дерягино Деревня152372
Дор Деревня152372
Доронино Деревня152360
Дуброво Деревня152370
Дунилово Село 
Дягилевка Деревня152368
Елизарово Деревня152385
Елохово Деревня152382
Ермаково Деревня152385
Есипово Деревня152360
Еськино Деревня152385
Желудьево Деревня152360
Жикшино Деревня152385
Жиряки Деревня152360
Загорье Деревня152372
Зайково Деревня152370
Залужье Деревня152385
Замостье Деревня152374
Заручье Деревня152360
Зверево Деревня152372
Зманово Деревня152360
Зорино Деревня152382
Ивановское Деревня152368
Ивановское (Благовещенский с/с) Деревня152363
Ивановское (Марковский с/с) Деревня152360
Ивановское (Чудиновский с/с) Деревня152382
Иванцево Деревня152373
Игрищи Деревня152360
Ильинское Деревня152382
Ильицино Деревня152367
Кадино Деревня152385
Калинино Деревня152382
Калитино Деревня152371
Кальяки Деревня152374
Каменское Деревня152360
Каплино Деревня152363
Карачуново Деревня152360
Карповское Деревня152363
Каюрово Деревня152360
Кершево Деревня152370
Кириллово Деревня152360
Клешнино Деревня152360
Климатино Деревня152360
Климово Деревня152364
Козлово Деревня152374
Колошино Деревня152360
Колшево Деревня152360
Кондратово Деревня152363
Костяново Деревня152374
Кочерово Деревня152371
Кузьминское Деревня152363
Кулиги Деревня152368
Кулыново Деревня152360
Левино Деревня152385
Легково Деревня152370
Леонтьевское Деревня152370
Лихачево Деревня152363
Лихинино Деревня152368
Лутошкино Деревня152364
Лучкино Деревня152370
Лытарево Деревня152360
Лыткино (Новосельский с/с) Деревня152370
Лыткино (Чудиновский с/с) Деревня152382
Лягичино Деревня152385
Максимово Деревня152360
Малечкино Деревня152374
Малинки Деревня152372
Малое Лопатино Деревня152363
Малое Муравьево Деревня152385
Малое Сайгатово Деревня152385
Малое Скрылево Деревня152360
Марково (Марковский с/с) Деревня152360
Марково (Чудиновский с/с) Деревня152382
Мартынцево Деревня152367
Марьино Деревня152360
Маслятино Деревня152363
Матренино Деревня152370
Медведево Деревня152364
Медведково Деревня152372
Мелкуши Деревня152370
Мешково Деревня152360
Миглино Деревня152367
Минтихи Деревня152373
Митенино Деревня152382
Митино (Большесельский с/с) Деревня152360
Митино (Шельшедомский с/с) Деревня152385
Михали Деревня152360
Михальцево Село152385
Михеево Деревня152382
Мишенево Деревня152360
Мишенино Деревня152374
Мошнино Деревня152374
Мытищи Деревня152360
Нерезово Деревня152364
Нестерково Деревня152367
Нестерово Деревня152364
Нефедово Деревня152364
Неферцево Деревня152370
Нечайки Деревня152360
Никаново Деревня152371
Никитинское Деревня152363
Никитинское (около д Муравьево) Деревня152385
Никифорцево Деревня152360
Николаевское Деревня152374
Николо-Молокша Село152374
Никольское Деревня152360
Никулино Деревня152372
Никульское Деревня152511
Новленское Деревня152360
Новое Село152370
Новоселки Деревня152367
Овсецовка Деревня152368
Окатово Деревня152382
Отестово Деревня152373
Очепки Деревня152360
Павлово (Новосельский с/с) Деревня152371
Павлово (Шельшедомский с/с) Деревня152385
Парушкино Деревня152385
Паршево Деревня152385
Пенники Деревня152385
Пересеки Деревня152364
Першино Деревня152385
Пестово Деревня152370
Петраково Деревня152382
Петровское Деревня152382
Печарино Деревня152363
Плескание Деревня152372
Погорелки Деревня152372
Подольское (Благовещенский с/с) Деревня152385
Подольское (Марковский с/с) Деревня152368
Подчигарово Деревня152360
Поздеевское Деревня152363
Половинкино Деревня152360
Поляна (Новосельский с/с) Деревня152370
Поляна (Шельшедомский с/с) Деревня152385
Поповская Деревня152360
Поткино Деревня152373
Починки Деревня152373
Починки (Высоковский с/с) Деревня152345
Прибылово Деревня152360
Приречье Деревня152370
Прокшино Деревня152360
Пронино Деревня152385
Протасово Деревня152364
Противье Деревня152374
Противьево Деревня152385
Прямки Деревня152370
Пуслищево Деревня152363
Пустынь Деревня152374
Путалово Деревня152373
Радышково Деревня152385
Ратково Деревня152371
Рождество Село152364
Ромашино Деревня152372
Рублево Деревня152360
Рукавово Деревня152360
Русилово Деревня152370
Рыгайцево Деревня152370
Савинское Деревня152363
Самарино Деревня152370
Саморядово Деревня152382
Селехово Деревня152373
Селиверстово Деревня152385
Сельцо Деревня 
Семенково Деревня152370
Семенцово Деревня152370
Сереброво Деревня152370
Серковская Деревня152360
Симоново Деревня152374
Синьково Деревня152385
Синьково (Благовещенский с/о) Деревня152385
Слободка Деревня152363
Слугинское Деревня152385
Совкино Деревня152368
Совкино (Дальнее) Деревня152360
Соколино Деревня152370
Соснино Деревня152373
Спирово Деревня152360
Старково Деревня152360
Старухино Деревня152382
Степанцево Деревня152373
Стрельниково Деревня152382
Стрябково Деревня152360
Ступино Деревня152360
Судаково Деревня152360
Судовики Деревня152371
Тарасово Деревня152360
Таршуково Деревня152360
Телятово Деревня152373
Терехово Деревня152372
Тетерино Деревня152385
Тешелово Деревня152371
Тимошино Деревня152360
Тихоново Деревня152360
Токарево Деревня152371
Токариново Деревня152374
Труфимская Деревня152360
Тузлыки Деревня152372
Тупайцево Деревня152360
Тяжино Деревня152360
Угленское Деревня152382
Улитино Деревня152363
Устье Деревня152372
Уткино Деревня152360
Ушаково Деревня152360
Фалюково Деревня152368
Федорково Деревня152360
Федотово Деревня152367
Филиппово Деревня152385
Филипцево Деревня152368
Фоминское Деревня152382
Фофаново Деревня152360
Фроловское Деревня152372
Хмельники Деревня152370
Холкино Деревня152363
Чаброво Деревня152370
Чаново Деревня152370
Ченцы Деревня152368
Чижово Деревня152385
Чудиново (Марковский с/с) Деревня152367
Чудиново (Чудиновский с/с) Деревня152382
Чумжино Деревня152364
Шалово Деревня152385
Шамнино Деревня152360
Шарапово Деревня152364
Шельшедом Село152385
Широканово Деревня152374
Ширяево Деревня152364
Шишелово Деревня152382
Шпилево Деревня152385
Шульгино Деревня152360
Шушкицы Деревня152360
Щукино Деревня152374
Якимково Деревня152368

Борисоглебский Район 
 
Аверково Деревня152177
Аксеньково Деревня152176
Акулово Деревня152170
Александрово Деревня152184
Алексино Деревня152194
Алешкино Деревня152192
Андреевское (Андреевская с/а) Село152180
Андреевское (Демьяновская с/а) Деревня 
Андрейцево Деревня152178
Антониха Деревня152182
Архипово Деревня152174
Афонасово Деревня152184
Бараново Деревня152193
Басино Деревня152173
Баскачи Деревня152184
Беглицево Деревня152197
Бекренево Деревня152197
Бережки Деревня152178
Березники (Андреевская с/а) Деревня152182
Березники (Покровская с/а) Деревня 
Бечмерово Деревня152194
Боловино Деревня152180
Большое Хвастово Деревня152193
Борисовское Село152177
Борисоглебский Поселок сельского типа 
Бородино Деревня152182
Борушка Деревня152170
Брюхово Деревня152181
Буйкино Деревня152178
Булаково Деревня152172
Булдырица Деревня152194
Бурмакино Деревня152174
Варусово Деревня152170
Верзино Село152183
Вертлово Деревня152190
Веска Село152174
Власьево Деревня152193
Внуково Село152174
Волосово Деревня152182
Вощажниково Село 
Высоково (Вощажниковская с/а) Деревня152176
Высоково (Высоковская с/а) Село 
Высочково Деревня152178
Гавино Деревня152180
Гартово Деревня152173
Георгиевское Село152192
Глазково Деревня152191
Глинка Деревня152170
Голубково Деревня152174
Голузино Деревня152177
Гора Сипягина Деревня152180
Горки Деревня152192
Городище Деревня152193
Горшково Деревня152191
Грезилово Деревня152193
Григорово Деревня152182
Губино Деревня152183
Давыдово Село152193
Демьяны Деревня152197
Денисьево Деревня152174
Дергалово Деревня152183
Деревеньки (Высоковская с/а) Село152194
Деревеньки (Неверковская с/а) Деревня152178
Добрынское Деревня152170
Долгополово Деревня152181
Домнино Деревня152182
Дорки Деревня152183
Дубойково Деревня152190
Душилово Деревня152174
Дыбково Деревня152173
Дьяконцево Деревня152176
Дядьково Деревня152170
Емельянниково Деревня152192
Ермолино Деревня152192
Есеплево Деревня152191
Жадимирово Деревня152190
Заболотье Деревня152193
Завражье Деревня152173
Задубровье Деревня152174
Закедье Село152174
Заречье Деревня152170
Зачатье Село152182
Звенячево Село152176
Звягино Деревня152192
Зеленый Бор Деревня152192
Землево Деревня152181
Зманово Деревня152193
Зубарево Село152193
Зубово Деревня152183
Зубцово Деревня152182
Иваново-Рудаково Село152183
Ивановское Село152192
Ивашево Деревня152180
Иверцево Деревня152183
Иевлево Деревня152170
Иевцево Деревня152195
Ильинское Село152191
Ильково Деревня152182
Инальцино Деревня 
Исаево Деревня152184
Казариново Деревня152193
Каликино Деревня152178
Камешково Деревня152178
Карпунино Деревня152193
Кедское Деревня152174
Кишкино Деревня152170
Клинцево Деревня152178
Кожлево Деревня152193
Козино Деревня152195
Козлово (Покровская с/а) Деревня152181
Козлово (Яковцевская с/а) Деревня152172
Комарово Деревня152170
Кондаково Село152193
Кондитово Деревня152170
Копытово Деревня152173
Коробцово Деревня152184
Коротылево Деревня152192
Коскино Деревня152170
Костенчугово Деревня152172
Костьяново Деревня152183
Красново Село 
Краснораменье Деревня152176
Красный Октябрь Поселок сельского типа152191
Куземино Деревня152170
Кузнечиха Деревня152170
Кузьмадино Деревня152181
Кузьминское Деревня152184
Кузяево Деревня152180
Куклино Деревня152173
Кучеры Деревня152192
Кушниково Деревня152193
Лавреньково Деревня152180
Ларионцево Деревня152176
Ласково Деревня152193
Латка Поселок сельского типа152174
Легково Деревня152183
Лекино Деревня152193
Лехоть Деревня152192
Лодыгино Деревня152184
Лужки Деревня152181
Луковня Деревня152185
Лянино Деревня152192
Ляхово Деревня152182
Маклоково Деревня152182
Малахово Село152178
Малое Хвастово Деревня152193
Марково Село152176
Мартемьяново Деревня152177
Марьинское Деревня152194
Маурино Деревня152181
Миново Деревня152193
Мичково Деревня152182
Момотово Деревня152194
Монастырское Деревня152183
Мостищи Поселок сельского типа152178
Мясниково Село152178
Неверково Село152178
Неньково Деревня152170
Никиткино Деревня152184
Никифорцево Деревня152174
Никола-Березники Село152174
Никола-Бой Село152172
Николо-Пенье Село152191
Никульское (Давыдовская с/а) Деревня152192
Никульское (Неверковская с/а) Село152178
Новинки Деревня152178
Ново (Высоковская с/а) Деревня152194
Ново (Селищенская с/а) Деревня152170
Ново (Щуровская с/а) Деревня152184
Ново-Павловское Село152185
Новоселка (Давыдовская с/а) Деревня152193
Новоселка (Краснооктябрьская с/а) Деревня152190
Новоселка (Покровская с/а) Село152183
Новоселка (Яковцевская с/а) Деревня152172
Оносово Село152184
Опальнево Деревня152170
Ораново Деревня152194
Осипово Деревня152190
Павлово (Краснооктябрьская с/а) Село152190
Павлово (Яковцевская с/а) Деревня152173
Паникарово Деревня152170
Пахомово Деревня152176
Переславцево Село152195
Пестово Деревня152191
Петрилово Деревня152194
Петровка Деревня152194
Петряево Деревня152192
Погорелка (Высоковская с/а) Деревня152195
Погорелка (Неверковская с/а) Деревня152178
Погорелка (Щуровская с/а) Деревня152184
Подлесново Деревня152191
Покровское (Вощажниковская с/а) Село152176
Покровское (Покровская с/а) Село 
Покромитово Деревня152176
Полово Деревня152178
Поповка (Вощажниковская с/а) Деревня152176
Поповка (Неверковская с/а) Деревня152178
Попово Деревня152195
Поповское (Высоковская с/а) Деревня152194
Поповское (Давыдовская с/а) Деревня152192
Починки Деревня152185
Протасьево Село152170
Прудищи (Андеевская с/а) Деревня152182
Прудищи (Щуровская с/а) Деревня152184
Псарево Деревня152180
Пукесово Деревня152191
Пысково Деревня152182
Рагуйлово Деревня152194
Раменка Деревня152178
Раменье Деревня152177
Ратышино Деревня152176
Реброво Деревня152190
Ревякино Деревня152177
Редкошово Деревня152190
Резанка Деревня152192
Ременники Деревня152194
Родионово Деревня152173
Рождествено Деревня152180
Русиново Деревня152194
Сабурово Деревня152170
Савинское Село152195
Свагуново Деревня152170
Селище Деревня152170
Семеновское Село152174
Сигорь Деревня152176
Сильники Деревня152190
Слинцино Деревня152185
Сносы Деревня152173
Сосновка Деревня152195
Спас-Подгорье Село152180
Старково Деревня152195
Старово (Андреевская с/а) Деревня152180
Старово (Вощажниковская с/а) Деревня152176
Старово (Высоковская с/а) Деревня152194
Старово-Подборное Деревня152170
Старово-Смолино Деревня152170
Староселье Деревня152184
Старостино Деревня152190
Стеблево Деревня152197
Степаново Деревня152180
Стрелка Деревня152174
Стрижово Деревня152181
Стройцино Деревня152184
Супорганово Деревня152177
Сущево Село152180
Сытино Деревня152170
Таковая Деревня152172
Тарандаево Деревня152172
Тарасово Деревня152178
Тархово Деревня152181
Теперское Деревня152170
Техтемерево Деревня152172
Тимофейково Деревня152195
Титово (Давыдовская с/а) Деревня152192
Титово (Яковцевская с/а) Село 
Топтыково Деревня152173
Трепарево Деревня152184
Троицкое Деревня152181
Труфанцево (Вощажниковская с/а) Деревня152176
Труфанцево (Высоковская с/а) Деревня152194
Туксаново Деревня152182
Тумаково Деревня152174
Турово Деревня152191
Тчаново Деревня152177
Тюфеево Деревня152195
Уславцево Деревня152174
Усолово Деревня152193
Федосьино Деревня152197
Фоминское Деревня152191
Фролово Деревня152183
Хаурово Деревня152170
Хлобыстово Деревня152183
Хмельники Деревня152194
Ховоры Деревня152194
Холманы Деревня152176
Хотеново Деревня152191
Цепелево Деревня152184
Цымово Деревня152176
Черницы Деревня152170
Чернятино Деревня152192
Чудиново Деревня152172
Чухолза Деревня152192
Шаньково Деревня152195
Шипино Деревня152170
Щурово Село152184
Юренино Деревня152174
Юркино Деревня152174
Языково Деревня152191
Яковцево Село 
Якшино Деревня152170
Яшкурово Деревня152194

Брейтовский Район 
 
Абросово Деревня152766
Александровка Деревня152768
Аргуны Деревня152760
Арцыбашево Деревня152766
Базыки Деревня152771
Байловское Село152771
Балобаново Деревня152763
Барыгино Деревня152768
Белорусс Деревня152771
Берелево Деревня152760
Бобровник Деревня152763
Большая Новинка Деревня152763
Большое Иваньково Деревня152771
Бор-Дорки Деревня152771
Борисовка Деревня152768
Браниха Деревня152763
Брейтово Село 
Бреньково Деревня152760
Брилино Деревня152766
Буянка Деревня152760
Вертлюгово Деревня152768
Верхняя Ветка Деревня152768
Водяники Деревня152771
Волково Деревня152766
Воронец Деревня152763
Высоково Деревня152763
Вышка Деревня152763
Вязовики Деревня152771
Гаврильцево Деревня152763
Глинник Деревня152763
Горелово Село 
Горильдово Деревня152771
Горинское Село152766
Горка Деревня152768
Городища Деревня152763
Гребенино Деревня152763
Григорьево Деревня152766
Гришино Деревня152768
Губино Деревня152763
Дмитрехово Деревня152771
Дорки Деревня152768
Дубец Деревня152771
Дубецкая Дача Деревня152771
Дубровка Деревня152766
Дуброво-Базыки Деревня152763
Дуденево Деревня152760
Дурасово Деревня152760
Жеребцово Деревня152771
Живетьево Деревня152766
Захарино Деревня152760
Захарово Деревня152771
Зеленцино Деревня152771
Змазнево Деревня152763
Ивановка Деревня152760
Ивановское Деревня152771
Иванцево Деревня152766
Игнатово Деревня152763
Карповское Деревня152768
Кетово Деревня152771
Киселево Деревня152768
Клычево Деревня152766
Ключики Деревня152763
Княгинино Деревня152763
Комарово Деревня152771
Конюхово Деревня152763
Копань Деревня152763
Коростель Деревня152763
Косково Село152768
Красково Деревня152763
Кривцово Деревня152766
Крохино Деревня152771
Крутец Деревня152760
Куфтырево Деревня152768
Лискино Деревня152766
Логинцево Деревня152760
Лопатино Деревня152760
Лукино Деревня152766
Лукинское Деревня152771
Ляховые Деревня152771
Малая Новинка Деревня152763
Малиновка Деревня152763
Малый Липовец Деревня152771
Манилово Деревня152760
Медведково Деревня152760
Медухово Деревня152771
Минюшино Деревня152763
Михайловское Деревня152763
Михалево Деревня152763
Михальково Деревня152760
Мусино Деревня152768
Мясниково Деревня152763
Набережная Деревня152760
Назариха Деревня152763
Нечесово Деревня152760
Нивищи Деревня152763
Никитинское Деревня152763
Никола Деревня152771
Никольское Деревня152768
Никулино Деревня152760
Новинка Деревня152760
Новое Деревня152771
Новое Мерзлеево Деревня152763
Новый Поселок сельского типа152763
Новый Покровок Деревня152760
Ножовники Деревня152760
Носова Деревня152760
Обухово Деревня152763
Овинчищи Деревня152763
Орлово Село152766
Остряковка Деревня152771
Патрюшино Деревня152763
Петровское Деревня152766
Подольское Деревня152766
Покровское на Сити Село152763
Прозорово Село 
Промежки Деревня152766
Ревятино Деревня152763
Редемское Деревня152766
Рогозино Деревня152766
Рысье Деревня152763
Самоседово Деревня152766
Сарабуха Деревня152766
Себельское Деревня152766
Севастьянцево Деревня152771
Семеновка Деревня152763
Семеновское Село152763
Середка Деревня152768
Скоркино Деревня152766
Соболево Деревня152771
Соколы Деревня152763
Старое Мерзлеево Деревня152763
Сторожево Деревня152763
Строково Деревня152763
Суминское Деревня152766
Сутка Село152766
Сущева Деревня152760
Телятово Деревня152771
Тимонино Деревня152763
Торонково Деревня152763
Третьячиха Деревня152766
Трухино Деревня152760
Турбаново Деревня152763
Тургенево Деревня152771
Тынково Деревня152760
Тявково Деревня152771
Ульяниха Деревня152763
Фатьяново Деревня152771
Федорково Деревня152760
Филимоново Деревня152771
Филипцево Деревня152771
Халево Деревня152763
Холопово Деревня152766
Цыбыцино Деревня152763
Чагино Деревня152771
Чаяново Деревня152771
Черкасово Село152771
Черный Враг Деревня152771
Чурилово Деревня152766
Шаховая Деревня152771
Шеломово Деревня152771
Яковлево Деревня152766
Яковлевское Деревня152763
Ясная Поляна Деревня152766

Гаврилов-Ямский Район 
 
Абращиха Деревня152231
Аколово Деревня152251
Алешково Деревня152231
Аморково Деревня152254
Андрюшино Деревня152245
Артемиха Деревня152231
Ащериха Деревня152260
Балахнино Деревня152260
Бараки Деревня152260
Бели Деревня152240
Берлюково Село152254
Большая Воехта Деревня152251
Большое Панино Деревня152260
Борисово (Заячье-Холмский с/с) Деревня152245
Борисово (Шопшинский с/с) Деревня152243
Бочевка Деревня152233
Вакуриха Деревня152231
Великое Село 
Величково Село152252
Внуково Деревня152260
Волчково Деревня152233
Воронино (Ильинский с/с) Деревня152254
Воронино (Митинский с/с) Деревня152260
Воронково Деревня152252
Вострицево Деревня152240
Высоцкое Деревня152231
Вышеславское Село152245
Гаврецово Деревня152254
Гаврилково Деревня152252
Гаврилов-Ям Город 
Головино Деревня152245
Голубково Деревня152252
Голузиново Деревня152253
Гора Деревня152233
Горбово Деревня152233
Горе-Грязь Село152250
Гришино Деревня152260
Грудцино Деревня152233
Губино Деревня152250
Даниловка Деревня152245
Дровнино Деревня152251
Дружиниха Деревня152231
Дружная Деревня152251
Ельчаниново Деревня152231
Ершовка Деревня152254
Есипцево Деревня152251
Ескино Деревня152260
Жабино Деревня152253
Жманка Деревня152231
Заморино Деревня152245
Заречье Село152254
Заря Поселок сельского типа152233
Заячий-Холм Село 
Зелендеево Деревня152254
Ильинское-Урусово Село152254
Илькино (Заячье-Холмский с/с) Деревня152245
Илькино (Стогинский с/с) Деревня152241
Ильцино Деревня152253
Иляково Деревня152245
Исаково Деревня152231
Кадищи Деревня152231
Калинино Деревня152233
Калитниково Деревня152254
Калюбаиха Деревня152231
Киселево Деревня152260
Кобыльское Деревня152233
Кондратово Деревня152250
Конопляново Деревня152252
Константиново Деревня152233
Кореньково Деревня152233
Коркино Деревня152252
Коромыслово Поселок и(при) станция(и)152253
Котово Деревня152247
Кощеево (Ильинский с/с) Деревня152254
Кощеево (Лахостский с/с) Деревня152247
Круглово Деревня152251
Кудрявцево Поселок сельского типа152252
Кузовково Деревня152247
Кузьминское Деревня152250
Кундринское Деревня152251
Курдумово Деревня 
Лахость Село152247
Лисицино Деревня152252
Листопадка Деревня152231
Лихачево Деревня152252
Лычево Деревня152252
Максимка Деревня152231
Маланино Деревня152254
Малое Панино Деревня152260
Малькино Деревня152254
Матвейка Деревня152231
Маурино Деревня152245
Междуречье Деревня152245
Меленки Деревня152231
Милитино Деревня152251
Милочево Село152233
Митино Село 
Митьково Деревня152254
Михалево Деревня152245
Михалково Деревня152260
Мичуриха Поселок сельского типа152252
Мякшево Деревня152260
Нарядово Деревня152251
Насакино Деревня152260
Настасьино Деревня152254
Немерово Деревня152233
Нечайка Деревня152254
Никитское Село152260
Николо-Пенье Село152231
Никулино Деревня152247
Никульцино Деревня152252
Новодубное Деревня152254
Новоселки Деревня152260
Новый Поселок сельского типа152250
Овинищи Деревня152253
Овсяниково Деревня152233
Осенево Село152231
Осташкино Деревня152240
Остров Село 
Павлово Деревня152233
Панино Деревня152231
Паньково Деревня152233
Пасынково Деревня152231
Петраково Деревня152233
Петроково Деревня152250
Петрунино Деревня152240
Плетилово Деревня152233
Плещеево Село152251
Плотина Деревня 
Позобово Деревня152245
Поляна Деревня152250
Поповка Деревня152250
Прилесье Деревня152240
Прислон Деревня152245
Прошенино Деревня152245
Пружинино Село 
Пурлево Деревня152247
Путилово Деревня152231
Пыполово Деревня152231
Раменье Деревня152245
Ратислово Деревня152253
Романцево Деревня152251
Романцево-Дубиково Деревня152251
Рохмала Деревня152247
Рыково Деревня152245
Санаторий-Профилакторий Сосновый Бор Поселок сельского типа152250
Седельница Деревня152240
Селищи Деревня152231
Семендяево Деревня152260
Сеньково Деревня152260
Слобода Деревня152260
Смалево Село152245
Сотьма Деревня152253
Спасс Село152245
Ставотино Село 
Староселово Деревня152254
Степанцево Деревня152240
Степанчиково Село152254
Стогинское Село152231
Стрельниково Деревня152260
Строково Деревня152247
Ступкино Деревня152252
Талица Деревня152252
Тарасино Деревня152233
Тарусино Деревня152231
Творино Село152245
Турово Деревня152251
Улыбино Поселок сельского типа152240
Ульяново Деревня152231
Унимерь Село152245
Феденино Деревня152252
Федоровское Деревня152245
Федчиха Деревня152231
Филатово Деревня152252
Ханькино Деревня152240
Харнево Деревня152252
Хватково Деревня152253
Холм-Огарев Село152253
Холычево Деревня152230
Хохлево Деревня152245
Цибаки Деревня152247
Цибирино Деревня152253
Чайкино Деревня152231
Чаново Деревня152252
Черная Деревня152247
Чернево Деревня152253
Чурилово Деревня152245
Шалава Деревня152240
Шалаево Деревня152253
Шильково Деревня152245
Шопша Село 
Щекотово Село152252
Юцкое Село152233
Яковлевское Деревня152254
Ярково Деревня152250
Ясеневка Поселок сельского типа152253

Даниловский Район 
 
324 км Железнодорожная будка152060
326 км Железнодорожная будка152060
327 км Железнодорожная будка152060
341 км Железнодорожная будка152083
344 км Железнодорожная будка152083
353 км Железнодорожная будка152073
358 км Б Железнодорожная будка152070
358 км В Железнодорожная будка152070
359 км Б Казарма152070
359 км В Казарма152070
362 км Казарма152070
364 км Казарма152076
365 км Железнодорожная будка 
366 км Железнодорожная будка 
369 км Железнодорожная будка 
370 км Железнодорожная будка 
Абрамово (Середская с/а) Деревня 
Абрамово (Тороповская с/а) Деревня152081
Агафоново Деревня 
Агеево Деревня152084
Аголинское Деревня 
Аксенцево Деревня 
Аксинино Деревня 
Акулово Деревня 
Акуловское (Трофимовская с/а) Деревня 
Акуловское (Федуринская с/а) Деревня 
Алексеево (Даниловская с/а) Деревня 
Алексеево (Трофимовская с/а) Деревня 
Алексеевское Деревня 
Алексейцево (Дмитриевская с/а) Деревня 
Алексейцево (Марьинская с/а) Деревня 
Андриково Деревня152070
Андроново Деревня 
Антонково Деревня152086
Антоново (Покровская с/а) Деревня 
Антоново (Семивраговская с/а) Деревня 
Анфимово Деревня152070
Апышево Деревня 
Артюково Деревня 
Ахматово Деревня 
Ачкасово Деревня 
Бабаево Деревня 
Бабино Деревня 
Бабурино Деревня 
Баглаево Деревня 
Базарово Деревня152070
Баловино Деревня 
Барлово Деревня 
Баскаково (Бабаевская с/а) Деревня 
Баскаково (Семловская с/а) Деревня 
Баскаково (Середская с/а) Деревня 
Башенки Деревня 
Бедниково Деревня 
Беклюшки Деревня 
Белебино Деревня 
Берег Деревня152092
Березники Деревня 
Берелево Деревня 
Берлюково Деревня 
Беседное Деревня152070
Бисерово Деревня 
Блудово Деревня 
Богатиново Деревня 
Богданово Деревня 
Богородское (Дмитриевская с/а) Деревня 
Богородское (Семловская с/а) Деревня 
Бокарево Деревня 
Бологово Деревня 
Большое Бякишево Деревня 
Большое Левашово Деревня 
Большое Марьино Деревня 
Большое Сартово Деревня 
Большое Старово Деревня 
Большой Дор Деревня 
Борисково (Тороповская с/а) Деревня152081
Борисово Деревня 
Борисцево Деревня 
Борщевка (Ермаковская с/а) Деревня152095
Борщевки (Зименковская с/а) Деревня 
Бреднево Деревня 
Брыкатино Деревня 
Будилово Деревня 
Булатово Деревня 
Бурцево Деревня 
Бухалово Село 
Бухтарицы Деревня 
Быкуши Деревня 
Варганово Деревня 
Василево Деревня 
Васильково Деревня152092
Васильцево Деревня152088
Вахтино Село 
Веденское Деревня 
Великий Двор Деревня 
Великово Деревня 
Великодворье Деревня 
Вернево Деревня 
Верхний Починок Деревня 
Верховины Деревня 
Взвоз Деревня 
Взглядово (Тороповская с/а) Деревня 
Взглядово (Шаготская с/а) Деревня 
Владычново Деревня 
Власово Деревня 
Вожерашь Деревня 
Вокшерино Деревня 
Вокшеры Деревня 
Волково Деревня 
Вологдино (Вахтинская с/а) Деревня 
Вологдино (Слободская с/а) Деревня152076
Волосово (Ермаковская с/а) Деревня 
Волосово (Трофимовская с/а) Деревня 
Волшня Деревня 
Воробьево Деревня152061
Воронино Деревня 
Вороново Деревня 
Ворошилки Деревня 
Востриково Деревня 
Выгарь Деревня 
Выползово Деревня 
Высоково (Зименковская с/а) Деревня 
Высоково (Киченки Середская с/а) Деревня 
Высоково (Середская с/а) Деревня152061
Вяцково Деревня 
Гаврилищево (Шаготская с/а) Деревня 
Гаврильцево (Трофимовская с/а) Деревня 
Гасниково Деревня 
Георгиевское Село 
Герасимово Деревня 
Глазово Село 
Глездево Деревня 
Глухарево Деревня 
Глуховки Деревня 
Гнездилово Деревня152075
Голики Деревня 
Головково Деревня152061
Голодяево Деревня 
Горбово Деревня 
Горепатово Деревня 
Горинское Село 
Горушка Поселок сельского типа 
Григорево Деревня 
Григорково (Бабаевская с/а) Деревня 
Григорково (Дмитриевская с/а) Деревня 
Гридино Деревня152063
Гридкино Деревня 
Гудово Деревня 
Гужово Село 
Гулаково Деревня 
Давыдовское Деревня 
Данилково Деревня 
Данилов Город 
Дворяниново Деревня152070
Дворянинцево Деревня 
Дегтяриха Деревня152092
Деменское Деревня 
Демидково Деревня 
Демьянки Деревня 
Деревеньки Деревня 
Диделово Деревня152063
Дитино Деревня 
Дмитриевское (Дмитриеская с/а) Село 
Дмитриевское (Семловская с/а) Деревня 
Догадцево Деревня 
Долгуши Деревня 
Дор Деревня 
Дубня Деревня 
Дубровки Деревня 
Дулягино Деревня 
Дьяконово (Ермаковская с/а) Деревня152095
Дьяконово (Покровская с/а) Деревня 
Дякино Деревня 
Евсевьево Деревня 
Евсюково Деревня152076
Ездино Деревня 
Елгинино Деревня 
Елково Деревня 
Еляково Деревня152087
Ерденево Деревня 
Еремеево Деревня 
Ермаково Деревня 
Есиплево (Бабаевская с/а) Деревня 
Есиплево (Горинская с/а) Деревня152091
Жаденово Деревня 
Жирово Деревня 
Жолнино Деревня 
Заворотково Деревня 
Завражново Деревня 
Завражье Деревня 
Задорино Деревня 
Зазирки Деревня 
Займа Деревня 
Замково Деревня 
Запесье Деревня 
Заречье Деревня 
Захарово (Вахтинская с/а) Деревня 
Захарово (Дмитриевская с/а) Деревня 
Захарцево Деревня 
Захарьино Деревня 
Звонкая Деревня 
Зименки (Дмитриевская с/а) Деревня 
Зименки (Зименковская с/а) Деревня 
Зубово Деревня 
Зубцово Деревня 
Зуево Деревня 
Иваники (Даниловская с/а) Деревня 
Иваники (Покровская с/а) Деревня 
Ивановское (Даниловская с/а) Деревня 
Ивановское (Покровская с/а) Деревня 
Ивановское (Рыжиковская с/а) Деревня 
Ивановское (Семловская с/а) Деревня 
Ивники Деревня 
Избино Деревня 
Извалки Деревня 
Измайлово Деревня 
Ильинское (Горинская с/а) Деревня152091
Ильинское (Семловская с/а) Деревня152063
Ильинское (Трофимовская с/а) Деревня 
Илькино Деревня 
Исаево (Покровская с/а) Деревня 
Исаево (Середская с/а) Деревня 
Ищейки Деревня 
Кабачарово Деревня 
Каблуково Деревня 
Каликино (Семивраговская с/а) Деревня 
Каликино (Середская с/а) Деревня 
Калитино (Бабаевская с/а) Деревня 
Калитино (Марьинская с/а) Деревня 
Калиты Деревня 
Карачино Деревня 
Карповское Деревня 
Карьер Деревня152075
Качаево Деревня 
Киндерево Деревня 
Кирехоть Деревня152086
Китаево Деревня 
Кишаново Деревня 
Кишкино Деревня 
Кишманово Деревня 
Клоково Деревня 
Клочково Деревня 
Княщина Деревня 
Кожевники Деревня 
Козлово (Середская с/а) Деревня 
Козлово (Шаготская с/а) Деревня 
Колотово Деревня 
Кондраково Деревня 
Кондратово Деревня 
Конищево Деревня 
Копанцы Деревня 
Копнинское Деревня 
Коптево Деревня 
Коробейкино Деревня152076
Коровино (Зименковская с/а) Деревня 
Коровино (Середская с/а) Деревня 
Корчагино Деревня 
Корягино (Федуринская с/а) Деревня 
Корякино (Ермаковская с/а) Деревня 
Коряково Деревня 
Косково (Семловская с/а) Деревня 
Косково (Трофимовская с/а) Деревня 
Косково (Федуринская с/а) Деревня 
Косово Деревня 
Костюшино Деревня 
Красниково (Бабаевская с/а) Деревня 
Красниково (Семловская с/а) Деревня 
Красново Деревня 
Крохино Деревня 
Крутово Деревня152075
Кузнецово (Покровская с/а) Деревня 
Кузнецово (Семивраговская с/а) Деревня 
Кузнецово (Середская с/а) Деревня 
Кузьмино (Бабаевская с/а) Деревня 
Кузьмино (Марьинская с/а) Деревня 
Кузьминское Деревня 
Кукуйка Деревня 
Кулиги Деревня152067
Курилово (Покровская с/а) Деревня 
Курилово (Федуринская с/а) Деревня 
Лагерево Деревня 
Ладейки Деревня 
Ладыгино Деревня 
Левашово Деревня 
Леоньково Деревня152095
Леушино (Рыжиковская с/а) Деревня152086
Леушино (Шаготская с/а) Деревня152092
Лом Деревня 
Ломки (Никольская с/а) Деревня 
Ломки (Семловская с/а) Деревня 
Ломок Деревня152076
Лукино Деревня 
Лунка Станция 
Лупачево Деревня 
Лучицево Деревня 
Лыкошино Деревня 
Лытино Деревня 
Лычово Деревня 
Любимцево Деревня 
Макарово (Ермаковская с/а) Деревня 
Макарово (Слободская с/а) Деревня 
Максимово Деревня 
Максимцево Деревня 
Малахово Деревня 
Маликово Деревня 
Малое Бякишево Деревня 
Малое Вяльцево Деревня152082
Малое Левашово Деревня 
Малое Марьино Деревня 
Малое Сартово (Шаготская с/а) Деревня152092
Малое Старово (Бабаевская с/а) Деревня 
Малыгино Деревня 
Малые Дворишки Деревня 
Малый Дор Деревня 
Манжаково Деревня 
Марково (Бабаевская с/а) Деревня 
Марково (Семивраговская с/а) Деревня 
Марково (Семловская с/а) Деревня 
Марково (Трофимовская с/а) Деревня 
Марьино (Семивраговская с/а) Деревня 
Марьино (Середская с/а) Деревня 
Маслятино Деревня 
Матвейково (Даниловская с/а) Деревня152070
Матвейково (Покровская с/а) Деревня 
Матвейцево Деревня 
Маурино (Тороповская с/а) Деревня 
Маурино (Трофимовская с/а) Деревня 
Медведки Деревня 
Меленки Деревня 
Мельниково Деревня 
Миглеево Деревня 
Михалево (Вахтинская с/а) Деревня 
Михалево (Дмитриевская с/а) Деревня 
Михалево (Федуринская с/а) Деревня152062
Михальцево Деревня 
Мичкулово Деревня 
Мишутино (Ермаковская с/а) Деревня152095
Мишутино (Тороповская с/а) Деревня 
Молоково Деревня 
Молчаново Деревня152081
Моруево Деревня152080
Морщихино Деревня 
Мохово Деревня152090
Мохоньково Деревня 
Мошково Деревня152076
Муньково Деревня 
Мускулино Деревня 
Мутыкалово Деревня 
Мыс Деревня 
Мышкарово Деревня 
Назарово (Рыжиковская с/а) Деревня 
Назарово (Семивраговская с/а) Деревня 
Напрудское Деревня 
Негородово Деревня152061
Недомолвино Деревня152076
Неклюдцево Деревня 
Нефедково Деревня152095
Нефедово Деревня 
Нефедьево Деревня 
Нижний Починок Деревня 
Никитино (Рыжиковская с/а) Деревня152086
Никитино (Середская с/а) Деревня 
Никиткино (Дмитриевская с/а) Деревня 
Никиткино (Зименковская с/а) Деревня 
Никиткино (Марьинская с/а) Деревня 
Никиткино (Середская с/а) Деревня152061
Николо-Отводное Село 
Никольское (Никольская с/а) Село 
Никольское-Нальяново (Тороповская с/а) Село 
Новенькое (Бабаевская с/а) Деревня 
Новенькое (Дмитриевская с/а) Деревня 
Новенькое (Тороповская с/а) Деревня152081
Ново-Богородское Деревня 
Ново-Ивановское Деревня 
Новое Село 
Новополево Деревня 
Новоселки (Рыжиковская с/а) Деревня 
Новоселки (Семловская с/а) Деревня152063
Ночевки Деревня152092
Овинцево Деревня152063
Озерки (Середская с/а) Деревня 
Октябрево Деревня 
Окунево Деревня 
Ольховка Деревня 
Омелино Деревня 
Орехово Деревня 
Осташево Деревня 
Остроносово Деревня 
Очково Деревня 
Павликово Деревня 
Павловское Деревня 
Панино Деревня 
Пантелеево Станция 
Пантелейки Деревня 
Пасхалино Деревня 
Пасынково Деревня 
Перекладово Деревня 
Петрилово Деревня 
Петровское Деревня 
Петухово Деревня 
Пирютино Деревня 
Плетенево (Марьинская с/а) Деревня 
Плетенево (Семловская с/а) Деревня152063
Плосково Деревня 
Погорелка (Даниловская с/а) Деревня 
Погорелки (Дмитриевская с/а) Деревня 
Погорелки (Трофимовская с/а) Деревня 
Поддубново Деревня 
Подольново (Бабаевская с/а) Деревня 
Подольново (Дмитриевская с/а) Деревня 
Подольново (Зименковская с/а) Деревня 
Подольново (Тороповская с/а) Деревня 
Покров (Покровская с/а) Село 
Покров (Федуринская с/а) Деревня 
Полтинино Деревня 
Пономарево (Дмитриевская с/а) Деревня 
Пономарево (Шаготская с/а) Деревня 
Попадьино Деревня 
Попково Деревня 
Поповское Деревня 
Посирово Деревня 
Поташево Деревня 
Потешкино Деревня 
Починок (Бабаевская с/а) Деревня 
Починок (Семловская с/а) Деревня152063
Починок (Середская с/а) Деревня 
Починок (Трофимовская с/а) Деревня 
Праулино Деревня 
Привалово Деревня 
Прокунино Деревня 
Прудища Деревня 
Псарево Деревня 
Пугино Деревня 
Путятино (Дмитриевская с/а) Станция 
Путятино (Семивраговская с/а) Деревня 
Пшеничново Деревня 
Раи Деревня 
Раменье Деревня 
Распутьево Деревня 
Рахманово Деревня 
Реброво Деревня 
Рекша Деревня 
Решетники Деревня 
Ристово Деревня 
Родионцево Деревня 
Романцево 1 Деревня152088
Романцево 2 Деревня 
Ростилово Деревня 
Рощино Поселок сельского типа 
Ртищево Деревня 
Рудлево Деревня 
Рыбино Деревня152096
Рыжиково Деревня 
Рылово Деревня 
Рязаново Деревня 
Савкино Деревня 
Салово Деревня 
Самсоново (Зименковская с/а) Деревня 
Самсоново (Рыжиковская с/а) Деревня 
Сафроново Деревня152088
Свистуново Деревня 
Свиткино Деревня 
Севастьяново Деревня 
Селезнево Деревня 
Семеновское Деревня 
Семенцево Деревня 
Семивраги Деревня 
Семлово Деревня 
Сендерево Деревня 
Сенино Деревня152084
Сенюшино Деревня152063
Сергейцево Деревня 
Середа Село 
Серково (Даниловская с/а) Деревня 
Серково (Семловская с/а) Деревня 
Сидорово Деревня 
Симаново Деревня 
Скипино Деревня 
Скоково Деревня 
Скулепово Деревня 
Слегино Деревня 
Слобода Деревня 
Слободищи Деревня 
Слоново Деревня 
Смыслово Деревня152061
Солониково Деревня 
Соркино (Бабаевская с/а) Деревня 
Соркино (Семивраговская с/а) Деревня 
Соснево Деревня 
Сосновка (Даниловская с/а) Деревня 
Сосновки (Трофимовская с/а) Деревня 
Соть Станция 
Сошкино Деревня 
Спас Село 
Спирково Деревня 
Спицино Деревня 
Станово Деревня 
Старина Деревня152087
Старово (Никольская с/а) Деревня 
Старово (Середская с/а) Деревня 
Степаниково (Бабаевская с/а) Деревня 
Степаниково (Даниловская с/а) Деревня152070
Степаново Деревня 
Стокшино Деревня 
Стонятино Деревня 
Стратилат Деревня 
Страшево Деревня 
Стройково Деревня 
Стряпково Деревня 
Субаево Деревня 
Суетино Деревня 
Сухарево Деревня 
Сырнево Деревня 
Таганово Деревня 
Тайбузино Деревня152067
Таранино Деревня 
Татарское Деревня 
Ташаново Деревня 
Телицино Деревня 
Теперское Деревня 
Терентьево Деревня 
Терехино Деревня 
Тесы Деревня 
Тетерино Деревня 
Тиманово Деревня 
Тимонино Деревня152070
Титово Деревня 
Токарево Деревня 
Токовое Деревня 
Тонково Деревня 
Тополево Деревня 
Торопово Село 
Троица Деревня 
Троица-Калясники Деревня 
Трофимово Деревня 
Труденево Деревня 
Турбицы Деревня 
Туфаново Деревня 
Тюляфтино Деревня 
Угодье Деревня 
Усеимово Деревня 
Усово Деревня 
Усолкино Деревня 
Ухринский Поселок сельского типа152096
Ушаки Деревня 
Федино Деревня 
Федорково Деревня 
Федоровское Деревня 
Федурино Деревня 
Федчино Деревня 
Федяково Деревня 
Фетинкино Деревня 
Филенское Деревня 
Филино (Ермаковская с/а) Деревня152094
Филино (Семивраговская с/а) Деревня 
Филино (Трофимовская с/а) Деревня 
Филиповское Деревня 
Фоминское (Вахтинская с/а) Деревня 
Фоминское (Зименковская с/а) Деревня 
Хабарово Деревня 
Харино Деревня 
Хламотино Деревня 
Хмельничново Деревня 
Хмельничное Деревня 
Холм Деревня 
Хорошавино Деревня 
Хорупино Деревня 
Хорь Деревня 
Хотеново Деревня 
Хохлово Деревня 
Хрипуново Деревня 
Частилово Деревня 
Чебаково Деревня 
Ченцы Деревня 
Чернево Деревня 
Черницино Деревня 
Чистополье Деревня 
Чубарово Деревня 
Чурьяково (Никольская с/а) Деревня 
Чурьяково (Середская с/а) Деревня 
Шаготь Село 
Шалахино Деревня 
Шапкино Деревня 
Шахонино Деревня 
Шевнино Деревня 
Шелованиха Деревня 
Шелыгайка Деревня152076
Шеметово Деревня 
Шерстнево Деревня 
Шибаново Деревня 
Шилово Деревня 
Шиловское Деревня 
Шихирево Деревня 
Шишкино Деревня 
Шолохово Деревня 
Шубино Деревня 
Шуклино Деревня 
Шухобино Деревня 
Щевлягино Деревня 
Щербины Деревня 
Щетниково Деревня 
Юрилы Деревня 
Юрино (Ермаковская с/а) Деревня152095
Юрино (Слободская с/а) Деревня 
Юркино (Дмитриевская с/а) Деревня 
Юркино (Федуринская с/а) Деревня 
Юрьево Деревня 
Язвицево Деревня 
Язово Деревня 
Яксайка Деревня 
Ямушино Деревня 
Ярухино Деревня 
Ясельник Деревня 
Яскино (Никольская с/а) Деревня152067
Яскино (Трофимовская с/а) Деревня 

Любимский Район 
 
Акулово Деревня152481
Анашкино Деревня152496
Андрейково Деревня152483
Андрониково Деревня152481
Андрюково Деревня152482
Анисимцево Деревня152483
Антоново Деревня152484
Антропьево Деревня152481
Антушово Деревня152496
Анциферово Деревня152070
Аристово Деревня152496
Балакирево Деревня152461
Балахонка Деревня152490
Баринцево Деревня152495
Барское Деревня152480
Батинское Деревня152070
Бедарево Деревня152481
Белавино Деревня152470
Белоглазово Деревня152490
Благуново Деревня152495
Бобарнево Деревня152461
Боково Деревня152070
Болваново Деревня152490
Борисовское Деревня152481
Бородино Деревня152470
Будаково Деревня152470
Булаково Деревня152483
Бутрево Деревня152496
Бутырки Деревня152484
Бушкатово Деревня152484
Варлыгино Деревня152470
Василево Деревня152496
Васильково Деревня152484
Ватолино Деревня152496
Вахромейка Деревня152495
Верхний Жар Деревня152470
Взглядово Деревня152470
Власуново Деревня152482
Воскресенское Село152496
Высоково Деревня152484
Вязниково Деревня152496
Гиганово Деревня152470
Глазково Деревня152496
Глебово Деревня152481
Голубково Деревня152470
Григорково Деревня152490
Гриденино Деревня152484
Гришино Деревня152070
Губино Деревня152496
Гузыцино Деревня152495
Гусево Деревня152470
Дворянкино Деревня152470
Деревеньки Деревня152481
Деревягино Деревня152482
Дерягино Деревня152461
Дмитриевка Деревня152492
Дмитриково Деревня152470
Добродеево Деревня152495
Долгово Деревня152483
Дор Деревня152490
Дор Павлов Деревня152495
Дорок Деревня152481
Дорское Деревня152496
Дулепово Деревня152483
Дыбино Деревня152484
Дьяконово Деревня152461
Елхи Деревня152491
Ермаково Деревня152490
Ермолино Деревня152470
Ескино Деревня152470
Есманово Деревня152470
Жарково Деревня152496
Железово Деревня152473
Журавлево Деревня152490
Заварежнево Деревня152461
Зайцево (Осетская волость) Деревня152470
Закобякино Село152482
Заповедник Хутор152491
Зарвино Деревня152490
Зимницы Деревня152470
Зиново Деревня152492
Зубово Деревня152496
Иванниково Деревня152483
Ивановское Деревня152481
Иваньково Деревня152470
Ившино Деревня152483
Илькино Деревня152495
Исады Деревня152482
Исполино Хутор152491
Каликино Деревня152496
Карганово Деревня152491
Картополово Деревня152490
Кастихино Деревня152470
Касьяново Деревня152481
Кинтаново Село152492
Кипино Деревня152490
Кириллово Деревня152070
Клепиково Деревня152470
Ключевая Деревня152490
Клюшниково Деревня152482
Кобылино Деревня152426
Конанцево Деревня152481
Конеево Деревня152476
Кононцево Деревня152481
Косоногово Деревня152070
Кощеево Деревня152490
Кощулево Деревня152461
Красный Бор Деревня152482
Красный Слон Деревня152490
Крутик Деревня152482
Крюково Деревня152461
Кузовлево Деревня152495
Кулижский Поселок сельского типа152470
Курочкино Деревня152483
Ларино Деревня152481
Леонтьево Деревня152495
Летнево Деревня152484
Лилицино Деревня152483
Луковница Деревня152496
Лысцево Деревня152483
Любим Город 
Макарово Деревня152470
Маринино Деревня152461
Мартьяново Деревня152476
Маслово Деревня152496
Мельцево Деревня152476
Минино Деревня152490
Мистелово Деревня152461
Митино Деревня152470
Михаил-Архангел Деревня152495
Михайловское Село152461
Михалево Деревня152495
Михеево Деревня152461
Молозево Деревня152496
Мотница Деревня152470
Мотыгино Деревня152490
Мошинино Деревня152496
Мясниково Деревня152461
Нагорское Деревня152481
Надеево Деревня152495
Назарово Деревня152470
Назимово Деревня152461
Накоступово Деревня152495
Настасьино Деревня152490
Наумово Деревня152470
Некрасово Деревня152461
Нелюдово Деревня152483
Нестерково Деревня152470
Нестерово Деревня152470
Нефедово Деревня152481
Нижний Жар Деревня152470
Никитино Деревня152482
Никольское Село152461
Никулино Деревня152470
Новинки Деревня152480
Новоселки Деревня152470
Обнорское Деревня152491
Овсяниково Деревня152496
Осиновец Деревня152491
Останково Деревня152470
Отрадный Поселок сельского типа152470
Охотино Деревня152491
Павлигино Деревня152482
Павловка Деревня152491
Павловское Деревня152496
Палагино Деревня152473
Пальцево Деревня152492
Панфилово Деревня152490
Парфеньево Деревня152496
Пархачево Деревня152470
Первожино Деревня152461
Перья Деревня152491
Петрищево Деревня152482
Петрово Деревня152476
Пигалево Деревня152491
Пирогово Деревня152483
Пищалино Деревня152470
Платково Деревня152461
Плетенево Деревня152476
Плещаево Деревня152496
Поддубново Деревня152484
Покров Деревня152473
Поляна Деревня152476
Понизовки Деревня152484
Попадиновское Деревня152481
Пореево Деревня152484
Потепеньки Деревня152480
Поторочино Деревня152492
Починок Деревня152496
Починок-Ананьев Деревня152491
Починок-Усанов Деревня152470
Починок-Черепанов Деревня152470
Починок-Чичулин Деревня152470
Починок-Шумилов Деревня152491
Пошевино Деревня152476
Пречистое Деревня152481
Прокунино Деревня152492
Пустынь Деревня152490
Пятино Деревня152490
Радово Деревня152461
Раменье Деревня152461
Раслово барское Деревня152480
Раслово монастырское Село152070
Ретивцево Деревня152496
Родники Деревня152473
Рождествеская Слободка Деревня152495
Романцево Деревня152495
Рудниково Деревня152482
Рузбугино Деревня152483
Рухтово Деревня152470
Руша Станция152470
Рылово Деревня152070
Савиново Деревня152490
Санино Деревня152482
Сельцо Деревня152496
Семендяево Деревня152481
Семенково Деревня152484
Семенково Большое Деревня152473
Семенцево Деревня152496
Скородумово Деревня152482
Слобода Деревня152491
Слободка Деревня152496
Соколиный Деревня152470
Сондолово Деревня152461
Соть Деревня152470
Стан Деревня152470
Степанково Деревня152483
Страшево Деревня152470
Стругуново Деревня152482
Стряпово Деревня152470
Сумароково Деревня152490
Терениково Деревня152483
Тетерино Деревня152490
Тильбугино Деревня152483
Тимино Деревня152490
Тимонино Деревня152491
Треносово Деревня152496
Троица Село152476
Трухино Деревня152496
Тюриково Деревня152476
Тютиково Деревня152473
Тяпино Деревня152470
Уварово Деревня152496
Урусово Деревня152496
Филиппово Деревня152461
Фомино Деревня152482
Фондяково Деревня152480
Фролово Деревня152462
Фрольцево Деревня152496
Хабалево Деревня152470
Харино Деревня152490
Хлестово Деревня152483
Часовенка Деревня152470
Ченцово Деревня152492
Черново Деревня152484
Чернышево Деревня152491
Чернятино Деревня152484
Чирково Деревня152470
Чудиново Деревня152482
Чурилово Деревня152461
Шарна Деревня152470
Шашково Деревня152482
Шевелево Деревня152470
Шигино Деревня152483
Шипково Деревня152473
Щелково Деревня152482
Юрьево Деревня152484
Язвицево Деревня152495
Яковлевское Деревня152483
Ярыгино Деревня152470
Яя-Борик Деревня152481

Мышкинский Район 
 
Алферово Деревня152845
Ананьино Деревня152832
Андреевская Деревня152842
Аниковка Деревня152830
Аникшино Деревня152842
Антеплево Деревня152835
Антипово Деревня152832
Аристово Деревня152845
Артемьево Деревня152842
Архангельское Село152844
Афанасово Деревня152842
Бабайки Деревня152835
Бабино Деревня152833
Балакирево Деревня152845
Белозерово Деревня152835
Бибиково Деревня152845
Блохонка Деревня152841
Бобойки Деревня152843
Бобойковского Льнозавода Поселок сельского типа152843
Богородское Село152847
Боково Деревня152845
Большое Поповичево Деревня152845
Борисовка Деревня152847
Борисовская Деревня152844
Борок Деревня152835
Брагино Деревня152841
Буньково Деревня152841
Бурдаиха Деревня152841
Бурдуково Деревня152830
Бурцево Деревня152835
Варваринская Деревня152833
Василисино Деревня152844
Васильевская Деревня152833
Вахонино Деревня152841
Верхние Плостки Деревня152835
Владышино Деревня152846
Власовская Деревня152842
Володино Деревня152835
Воскресенское Село152845
Высоково Деревня152830
Высоцкая Деревня152835
Галачевская Деревня152832
Глазово Деревня152845
Глинино Деревня152845
Глинки Деревня152841
Глотово Деревня152843
Гляденки Деревня152841
Говитаново Деревня152845
Гологузово Деревня152833
Голодово Деревня152847
Голосово Деревня152845
Голышкино Деревня152832
Горбыли Деревня152842
Гордеевка Деревня152832
Горлово Деревня152847
Гражданка Деревня152842
Грибаниха Деревня152842
Гуляевская Деревня152841
Гусево Деревня152833
Дворково Деревня152832
Дектярево Деревня152835
Дмитриевка Деревня152845
Дохлинка Деревня152843
Дроздово Деревня152844
Дружининская Деревня152841
Дубровки Деревня152835
Дубровы Деревня152841
Дьяконовка Деревня152846
Дьяконово Деревня152846
Еремейцево Деревня152835
Жуково Деревня152845
Заглядкино Деревня152844
Зарубино Деревня152832
Заря Поселок сельского типа152832
Зиновская Деревня152832
Зобово Деревня152845
Золотуха Деревня152835
Иваново Деревня152843
Ивановская Деревня152841
Ивановское Село152830
Ивцино Деревня152835
Игнатово Деревня152847
Игумново Деревня152847
Исаково Деревня152847
Кадочник Деревня152835
Казаково Деревня152832
Калинкино Деревня152843
Карасово Деревня152832
Карпово Деревня152843
Кизнево Деревня152833
Киндяково Деревня152846
Кирьяново Деревня152835
Киселево Деревня152830
Кишкинская Деревня152842
Климово Деревня152847
Кожино Деревня152847
Кокошилово Деревня152844
Кологривцево Деревня152845
Коплино Деревня152832
Коптево Деревня152832
Коптюшка Деревня152830
Коровино Деревня152835
Корчмино Деревня152833
Костенево Деревня152830
Костюрино Деревня152835
Красново Деревня152847
Крестцы Деревня152843
Кривец Село152832
Кривцово Деревня152841
Крутец Деревня152833
Крутово Деревня152832
Крутцы Деревня152843
Крюково Село152841
Кувшиново Деревня152845
Кузьминская Деревня152832
Кулдычево Деревня152835
Кулышево Деревня152842
Куракино Деревня152830
Курзино Деревня152835
Курово Деревня152847
Кустово Деревня152843
Кучино Деревня152845
Лагуново Деревня152830
Ларионовская Деревня152844
Левинская Деревня152844
Левцово Деревня152846
Летиково Деревня152847
Лодыгино Деревня152832
Ломки Деревня152835
Лукьяново Деревня152832
Лысовская Деревня152841
Макаровская Деревня152842
Максаково Деревня152845
Малое Аристово Деревня152842
Малое Поповичево Деревня152845
Манушино Деревня152844
Марганово Деревня152841
Мартнево Деревня152843
Мартыново Деревня152846
Мартьяниха Деревня152841
Марьино Деревня152847
Маурино Деревня152845
Мерга Поселок сельского типа152845
Митинская Деревня152841
Могилицы Деревня152835
Мокейцево Деревня152842
Морское Деревня152847
Мошнинское Деревня152830
Муракино Деревня152832
Муханово Деревня152845
Мышкин Город 
Настасьино Деревня152833
Наумово Деревня152833
Неверово Деревня152835
Нефедово Деревня152843
Нефино Деревня152846
Нечаевская Деревня152841
Нижние Плостки Деревня152835
Нинорово Деревня152845
Новинки Деревня152842
Ново-Александровское Село152841
Новоселки Деревня152844
Ободаево Деревня152844
Ожарово Деревня152830
Оленино Деревня152833
Оносово Деревня152833
Осташево Деревня152830
Охотино Село152835
Павлово Деревня152845
Палкино Деревня152830
Палюшино Деревня152835
Папоротная Деревня152832
Парфеново Деревня152846
Пасынково Деревня152847
Пашково Деревня152835
Перемошье Деревня152846
Петровское Деревня152832
Петряево Деревня152843
Поводнево Село152830
Погорелки Деревня152835
Позиралки Деревня152835
Порхачи Деревня152835
Починок Деревня152832
Пшеничниково Деревня152844
Пятинское Деревня152832
Раменье Деревня152835
Речково Деревня152841
Речная Деревня152835
Рождествено Село152845
Романовка Деревня152832
Рыпы Деревня152835
Рябинино Деревня152833
Савелово Деревня152844
Семаксино Деревня152844
Семенково Деревня152835
Сера Село152833
Серково Деревня152832
Синицино Деревня152832
Сопино Деревня152845
Сосновец Деревня152835
Софьино Деревня152847
Спирдово Деревня152841
Старово Деревня152835
Ступино Деревня152844
Суворовская Деревня152841
Сумароково Деревня152844
Тараканово Деревня152832
Ташлыки Деревня152842
Тепеново Деревня152833
Терехонская Деревня152842
Терпилово Деревня152835
Тетерюхино Деревня152832
Тимонино Деревня152832
Толпыгино Деревня152847
Третьяковка Деревня152832
Туворово Деревня152842
Турайки Деревня152841
Угольники Деревня152835
Учма Село152835
Федорково Деревня152847
Федосьино Деревня152847
Федюково Деревня152833
Флоровское Село152842
Харинское Село152841
Хороброво Село152846
Хохли Деревня152843
Хохловка Деревня152832
Цикалово Деревня152842
Чебыхино Деревня152832
Чернево Деревня152846
Черноусово Деревня152845
Чириково Деревня152845
Шабальцево Деревня152841
Шалимово Деревня152835
Шамино Деревня152832
Шелухино Деревня152832
Шестихино д Жуковский Деревня152842
Шибалово Деревня152843
Шипилово Село152843
Шипиловского Молокозавода Поселок сельского типа152843
Щербинино Деревня152845
Юринская Деревня152842
Юрьевское Село152846
Юхоть Поселок сельского типа152835
Языково Деревня152830

Некоузский Район 
 
Агафоново Деревня152722
Адамово Деревня152710
Ажерово Деревня152751
Азаркино Деревня152751
Акарново Деревня152710
Алексеиха Деревня152733
Алешино Деревня152710
Алферово Деревня152738
Андреевское Деревня152751
Аниково Деревня152738
Араново Деревня152733
Аринкино Деревня152738
Аристово Деревня152751
Афонино Деревня152736
Бабаево Деревня152751
Бабья-Гора Деревня152733
Бажутино Деревня152739
Башково Деревня152710
Беликово Деревня152739
Беловская Деревня152730
Бельнево Деревня152739
Бибяки Деревня152710
Боброво Деревня152736
Боброково Деревня152710
Болдино Деревня152710
Большие Заломы Деревня152743
Большие Сокольники Деревня152736
Большие Столбища Деревня152743
Большие Ченцы Деревня152739
Большое Дубинино Деревня152738
Большое Дьяконово Деревня152743
Большое Фролово Деревня152730
Бор Деревня152743
Боровики Деревня152751
Борок Поселок сельского типа152742
Ботовицы Деревня152710
Бурдуково Деревня152751
Бутовская Деревня152730
Бухалово Деревня152739
Быково Местечко152738
Бышнево Деревня152710
Ванинское Деревня152739
Варжино Деревня152739
Васенино Деревня152736
Васильково Деревня152751
Васино Деревня152730
Васьки Деревня152738
Великово Деревня152743
Веретея Село152743
Верхне-Никульское Село152743
Верховина Деревня152741
Ветренка Деревня152751
Ветчаково Деревня152751
Вильцы Деревня152741
Власиха Деревня152736
Власово Деревня152733
Волга Село 
Волково Деревня152741
Волохово Деревня152730
Воронково Деревня152710
Воскресенское Село152741
Высоково Деревня152743
Вьюково Деревня152736
Гаврилово Деревня152710
Гаврильцево Деревня152738
Галицино Деревня152722
Гармоновская Деревня152751
Гладышево Деревня152750
Глазки Деревня152751
Глебени Деревня152700
Гнетнево Деревня152738
Гоголи Деревня152710
Голбино Деревня152741
Голенищево Деревня152730
Горемыкино Деревня152751
Горки Деревня152741
Горки (Лацковский с/о) Деревня152741
Горлово Деревня152733
Горохово Деревня152730
Горшиха Деревня152738
Горшково Деревня152751
Грезное Деревня152741
Грибаново Деревня152751
Грибова Деревня152743
Григорево Деревня152742
Григорово Деревня152741
Григорьевская Деревня152751
Грязивец Деревня152741
Гулебино Деревня152730
Гусево Деревня152722
Давыдовское Деревня152733
Данилово Деревня152738
Дмитрехово Деревня152741
Добрецы Деревня152730
Долгарево Деревня152741
Долгишево Деревня152736
Дор Деревня152743
Дружба Поселок сельского типа152710
Дуброва Деревня152743
Евлановская Деревня152730
Елгузово Деревня152730
Ерохово Деревня152730
Ефаново Деревня152743
Жарки Деревня152722
Желнино Деревня152722
Жилкино Деревня152751
Жуково Деревня152730
Журавлево Деревня152750
Завражье Деревня152741
Задние Горки Деревня152751
Задняя Река Деревня152751
Зайцево Деревня152710
Заручье Деревня152741
Зманово Деревня152720
Знамово Деревня152751
Зобцы Деревня152700
Золотково Деревня152751
Ивановское Деревня152736
Иванцево Деревня152743
Игнатово Деревня152710
Игнатцево Деревня152751
Игнашинская Деревня152730
Иконино Деревня152741
Ильинское Деревня152750
Илькино Деревня152733
Калиновцы Деревня152710
Калистово Деревня152738
Кальтино Деревня152741
Каменки Деревня152722
Каплино Деревня152741
Караваевская Деревня152722
Карповская Деревня152751
Кашеварка Деревня152741
Кашино Деревня152741
Клабуково Деревня152741
Клыково Деревня152741
Ковезино Село152722
Ковырево Деревня152700
Кожевниково Деревня152743
Козлово Село152751
Колегаево Село152722
Колобово Деревня152736
Колодеево Деревня152736
Комарово Деревня152741
Конурино Деревня152750
Копань Деревня152741
Коплино Деревня152730
Коркино Деревня152750
Коровишино Деревня152738
Котово Деревня152738
Красное Село152733
Красный Рыбак Поселок сельского типа152750
Красово Деревня152738
Кудреватовская Деревня152730
Кужлево Деревня152700
Кузьма-Демьян Село152743
Кузяево Село152722
Кулешово Деревня152700
Кулотино Деревня152743
Курьяки Деревня152736
Лацкое Село152739
Лебевцево Деревня152722
Лемеховка Деревня152730
Лемятовская Деревня152730
Леоново Деревня152722
Лесканово Деревня152741
Липняги Деревня152741
Логашино Деревня152730
Лопатино Деревня152733
Луговая Деревня152741
Лукино Деревня152730
Лучкино Деревня152738
Лямино Деревня152743
Макаровская Деревня152751
Максимовка Деревня152730
Малеево Деревня152738
Малое Дубинино Деревня152738
Малое Дьяконово Деревня152743
Малое Фролово Деревня152730
Малые Заломы Деревня152743
Малые Столбища Деревня152743
Малые Ченцы Деревня152741
Манино Деревня152741
Марины Деревня152741
Марково Деревня152736
Марьино Деревня152741
Маслово Село152720
Матренинская Деревня152751
Матуково Деревня152741
Маурино Деревня152741
Махаево Деревня152730
Мельниково Деревня152720
Микишево Деревня152738
Мирная Деревня152722
Михалково Деревня152733
Мокеево Деревня152730
Мокеиха Поселок сельского типа 
Мольково Местечко152738
Мосеево Деревня152736
Мосяево Деревня152710
Мошная Деревня152710
Мошники Деревня152738
Мурзино Деревня152741
Мышкино Деревня152730
Мясниково Деревня152741
Назарово Деревня152733
Назарьево Деревня152733
Назимино Деревня152743
Некоуз Село152730
Нескучное Местечко152741
Нестеровка Деревня152730
Нечесуха Деревня152736
Нивы Деревня152743
Никитино Деревня152710
Николо-Свечино Село152720
Никольское Деревня152741
Никулкино Деревня152743
Новики Деревня152751
Новинка Алферова Деревня152743
Новинка Горняя Деревня152743
Новинки Деревня152721
Новинское Село152722
Ново-Першино Деревня152738
Ново-Радомское Деревня152738
Новоселки Деревня152751
Новый Некоуз Село 
Обрезково Деревня152738
Обрубово Деревня152743
Обухово Деревня152743
Обуховцево Деревня152743
Овсяниково Деревня152730
Ожогино Деревня152710
Октябрь Село 
Олисавино Деревня152710
Опряково Деревня152741
Орехово Деревня152751
Остроги Деревня152743
Павлицево Деревня152738
Павлово Деревня152700
Павловская Деревня152743
Панкратово Деревня152733
Пантелеево Деревня152710
Парфеньево Село152736
Пасеново Деревня152743
Пахомово Деревня152730
Пенье Деревня152722
Первовская Деревня152738
Переслегино Деревня152743
Перхулово Деревня152730
Петрушино Деревня152750
Печенки Деревня152751
Плишкино Деревня152722
Победа Деревня152722
Погорелка Деревня152743
Погорелка (Новинское с/п) Деревня152741
Поддубное Деревня152720
Подлипная Деревня152736
Подольское Деревня152751
Поздеевка Деревня152750
Покров-Раменье Село152741
Полежаево Деревня152743
Поляна Деревня152736
Поповка Село152751
Поройки Деревня152741
Порохово Деревня152731
Посошниково Деревня152741
Починки Деревня152710
Правдино Село152712
Притыкино Деревня152738
Пропасть Деревня152743
Прошино Деревня152750
Прямик Деревня152743
Пуршево Деревня152750
Пустошка Деревня152741
Пушкино Деревня152741
Раево Село152741
Раково Деревня152712
Реутово Деревня152722
Роговец Деревня152712
Рогозино Деревня152710
Рогопивец Деревня152738
Родионово Деревня152710
Родионово (Родионовское с/п) Деревня152710
Родная Деревня152722
Рожалово Село152736
Рой Деревня152710
Рубцово Деревня152733
Рудеиха Деревня152710
Русиново Деревня152710
Русиновская Деревня152751
Сартуково Деревня152738
Сафроново Деревня152736
Семенцево Деревня152750
Сергеево Деревня152710
Середка Деревня152710
Сивцево Деревня152736
Скимино Деревня152751
Сменцево Село152750
Соловцы Деревня152700
Солодиха Поселок сельского типа152710
Соломеино Деревня152721
Солоцково Деревня152733
Сопино Деревня152751
Спас-Ильдь Село152738
Спасское Деревня152710
Споротково Деревня152743
Станилово Село152733
Старково Деревня152730
Старово Деревня152736
Судбища Деревня152733
Сусловка Деревня152730
Сысоево Деревня152743
Сысоево (Родионовское с/п) Деревня152710
Тихоново Деревня152736
Толмачевка Деревня152751
Топорищево Деревня152733
Труфаново Деревня152751
Турабово Деревня152733
Турабцево Деревня152733
Угол Деревня152743
Ура Деревня152751
Урежи Деревня152750
Усово (Некоузский с/п) Деревня152731
Усово (Шестихинское с/п) Деревня152750
Ушаково Деревня152733
Фатеево Деревня152751
Фатьяново Деревня152710
Федосово Деревня152710
Федосово (Некоузское с/п) Деревня152731
Федосово (Шестихинское с/п) Деревня152751
Федотьево Деревня152743
Филиппово Деревня152710
Ханинка Деревня152738
Харино Деревня152710
Харинская Деревня152730
Холопово Деревня152731
Царево Деревня152710
Чашково Деревня152720
Ченцы Деревня152751
Чепасово Деревня152751
Черемуха Деревня152710
Чеснава Деревня152710
Чижово Деревня152721
Чирики Деревня152731
Чурилово Деревня152743
Чурлаки Деревня152738
Шамары Деревня152736
Шахаево Деревня152710
Шелдомеж Село152700
Шестихино Село152751
Шестовская Деревня152751
Щелпово Деревня152721
Щербинино Деревня152712
Щетинино Деревня152722
Щетинкино Деревня152733
Этаулово Деревня152733
Юркино Деревня152720
Юрьевское Деревня152733
Яксаево Деревня152722
Якшино Деревня152722
Ярцево Деревня152738
Яскино Деревня152751

Некрасовский Район 
 
319 км Железнодорожная будка152290
Аббакумцево Село152275
Агеево Деревня152262
Аксеново Деревня152271
Алексеевское Деревня152271
Алексино Деревня152260
Алферово Деревня152260
Ананьино Деревня152271
Андреевское Деревня152284
Анисимово Деревня152260
Антоново Деревня152271
Апухтино Деревня152271
Арефино Деревня152286
Аринкино Деревня152271
Архипово Деревня152271
Афанасево Деревня152286
Бараново Деревня152271
Басова Деревня152260
Березки Деревня152262
Берестенки Деревня152260
Беркаиха Деревня152290
Богчино Деревня152290
Бор Деревня152281
Борисово Деревня152271
Борисовская Деревня152273
Ботоково Деревня152281
Бурмакино Рабочий (заводской) поселок 
Бурмакино хозгородок Поселок сельского типа 
Буслаки Деревня152262
Бутово Деревня152282
Валино Деревня152286
Валютино Деревня152277
Васенино Деревня152262
Васильевское Деревня152281
Васильково Деревня152275
Вахрушово Деревня152275
Введенское Село152260
Велютино Деревня152271
Веретево Деревня 
Вольная Деревня152286
Ворокса Деревня152281
Воронино Деревня152286
Высоково Деревня152295
Вятское Село 
Гашки Деревня 
Гзино Село152284
Горино Деревня152262
Горки Деревня152260
Грешнево Деревня 
Гридино Деревня152271
Гулениха Деревня152288
Гуменново Деревня152262
Гумнищи Деревня152260
Диево-Городище Село 
Диково Деревня152262
Доманцево Деревня152295
Домашниха Деревня152272
Дубенки Деревня152262
Дубки Деревня152273
Дубровки Деревня152290
Дьяково Деревня152271
Дятловка Деревня152288
Ежово Деревня152295
Елохино Деревня152286
Елохово Деревня152260
Ермаково Деревня152286
Ермольцино Деревня152275
Ескино Деревня152262
Жабрево Деревня152260
Заболотное Деревня152260
Заболотье Деревня 
Залесная Деревня152290
Защитный Поселок сельского типа152281
Золотой Колос Поселок сельского типа152285
Золотуха Деревня152282
Ивановское Деревня 
Иваньково Деревня152295
Игумниха Деревня152288
Игумново Деревня152275
Измайлово Деревня152295
Изуменово Деревня152260
Иоркино Деревня152275
Исады Деревня152281
Искробол Село 
Ишенино Деревня152286
Кадниково Деревня152286
Климатино Деревня152272
Климовское Деревня152260
Клины Деревня152286
Кокарево Деревня152262
Колодино Деревня152284
Колотово Деревня152295
Кондрево Деревня 
Копорье Деревня152295
Коробиха Деревня152290
Коромыслово Деревня152286
Костино Деревня152295
Котлово Деревня152295
Коточижовки Деревня152262
Коурцево Деревня152295
Кочевки Деревня152275
Кочкорово Деревня152295
Кошевка Деревня152275
Красный Профинтерн Рабочий (заводской) поселок 
Красулино Деревня152286
Кренево Деревня152260
Кресцово Деревня152260
Кстово Деревня152284
Кувакино Село152288
Кудрино Деревня152272
Куликово Деревня152262
Куреево Деревня152281
Лапино Деревня152262
Левашово Село 
Левино Деревня152286
Легчаниха Деревня152284
Лепилово Деревня152288
Лесуково Деревня152284
Липовки Деревня152281
Лихообразово Деревня152262
Лобастово Деревня152260
Лом Деревня152288
Ломовская Деревня 
Ляхово Деревня152260
Макарово Деревня152282
Малинники Деревня 
Малые Соли Село 
Маринино Деревня152286
Маркишево Деревня 
Матвейцево Деревня152271
Меленки Деревня152271
Меньшиково Деревня152273
Мещерка Деревня152295
Минино Деревня152282
Михайловское Село152295
Михалевка Деревня152282
Михалево Деревня 
Михальцево Деревня152272
Мишнево Деревня152272
Мокеево Деревня152282
Мышкино Деревня152282
Нагорново Деревня152272
Насоново Деревня152286
Наумиха Деревня152271
Неверово Деревня152272
Некрасовское Поселок сельского типа 
Немцовки Деревня152262
Нетребово Село152295
Нефедово Деревня152273
Никитино Деревня152295
Никольское Село 
Никулино Деревня152282
Новоберезки Поселок сельского типа152288
Новодашково Село 
Новое Село 
Новоселки Деревня152290
Новые Липки Село152288
Новые Ченцы Деревня152260
Овсяники Деревня152281
Окатово Деревня152286
Окунево Деревня152273
Орешки Деревня152262
Орлецы Деревня152295
Орлово Деревня152281
Осиновая Слобода Деревня152262
Павликово Деревня152272
Павлово Деревня152275
Павловское Село152284
Пансионат Левашово Поселок сельского типа152263
Пахомово Деревня152260
Пентелево Деревня152295
Переньково Деревня152284
Перепечино Деревня152295
Першино Деревня152286
Пески Деревня 
Петропавловское Село 
Печелки Деревня 
Пирогово Деревня152260
Пищалино Деревня152290
Плаксино Деревня152260
Плоховка Деревня152271
Погибелки Деревня152262
Погост Деревня152262
Подсосенье Деревня152262
Поздеевское Село 
Поповки Деревня152262
Потягино Деревня152286
Приволжский Поселок сельского типа152260
Протасьево Деревня152262
Профилакторий Строитель Поселок сельского типа152260
Пустошка Деревня 
Путятино Село 
Пьяново Деревня152272
Репино Деревня152273
Родюкино Деревня152273
Рождественное Село 
Рождествено Село 
Рудеево Деревня152275
Рыбницы Село152281
Рябинкино Деревня152288
Саблуково Деревня152273
Саватеево Деревня152271
Санаторий Золотой колос Поселок сельского типа152285
Санниково Деревня152295
Сахареж Станция152290
Сватково Деревня152286
Свечкино Деревня152281
Семеновское Деревня152284
Семидворы Деревня152282
Сенино Деревня152286
Середки Деревня152286
Симоново Деревня152271
Смирново Деревня152262
Согожа Деревня 
Сосновый Бор Поселок сельского типа152284
Софрониха Деревня152295
Спиридово Деревня152275
Старово Деревня 
Степанчиково Деревня152262
Стерлядево Деревня152271
Стройково Деревня152282
Суворово Деревня152271
Судищи Деревня152275
Сумароково Деревня152275
Татариново Деревня152273
Теляково Деревня152284
Тереховка Деревня152295
Теряево Деревня152275
Тимонино Деревня152282
Тимохино Село152275
Титовское Деревня152290
Токарево Деревня152286
Точижки Деревня152290
Тощиха Станция152273
Троицкое Село152295
Трубниково Деревня152282
Тугарниха Деревня152272
Турово Деревня152260
Тюньба Деревня152281
Ульково Деревня 
Урманец Деревня152288
Ученжа Деревня 
Федорово Деревня152271
Федяево Деревня152286
Фетеиха Деревня152295
Филатово Деревня152281
Филенка Деревня152282
Харибино Деревня152291
Харино Деревня152260
Хребтово Деревня152281
Цыцерма Деревня152286
Ченцово Деревня152284
Ченцы Деревня152262
Черная Заводь Село 
Чернево Деревня152295
Чурово Деревня152286
Шарупино Деревня152273
Шарьево Деревня152260
Шахово Деревня152262
Шачебол Деревня152281
Шилово Деревня152286
Шишелово Деревня152260
Шишково Деревня152260
Шубино Деревня152260
Щелканиха Деревня152272
Щипцово Деревня152295
Щукино Деревня152282
Эскино Деревня152263
Юркино Деревня152271
Юрьевка Деревня152288
Юрьево Деревня152272
Ядрово Деревня152262
Яксаево Деревня152295
Якушиха Деревня 
Яснищи Деревня 
Яхробол Деревня152281

Первомайский Район 
 
Азарино Деревня152430
Алексино Деревня152456
Алешино Деревня152451
Алюнино Деревня152451
Амелькино Деревня152430
Ананьино Деревня152430
Аниково Деревня152452
Анкудиново Деревня152454
Аристово Деревня152430
Афанасово Деревня152435
Бабицино Деревня152430
Багряники Деревня152430
Балуйки Деревня152457
Барышка Деревня152457
Безверхово Деревня152441
Белкино Деревня152435
Белое Село152459
Беляевское Деревня152451
Березники Деревня152437
Богданово Деревня152430
Большое Ескино Деревня152459
Большое Кузьминское Деревня152435
Большое Фоминское Деревня152445
Бородинское Деревня152430
Борщовка Деревня152437
Бочкино Деревня152430
Будилово Деревня152440
Вараково Деревня152451
Василево Деревня152435
Васильевское Деревня152434
Васиха Деревня152434
Васьянка Деревня152445
Васюково Деревня152437
Ватолино Деревня152452
Великое Село Деревня152454
Вертково Деревня152445
Волосово Деревня152430
Воронцово Деревня152454
Всехсвятское Село 
Высоково Деревня152437
Вязовка Деревня152457
Глинково Деревня152437
Глядинец Деревня152455
Голосово Деревня152435
Гордеево Деревня152430
Горилец Деревня152459
Горка Деревня152430
Горка-Пречистинская Деревня152430
Грибунино Деревня152451
Григорово Деревня152437
Григорьевское Деревня152430
Гридино Деревня152430
Гуреево Деревня152430
Гусево Деревня152437
Данилов Починок Деревня152459
Демидково Деревня152445
Денисово Деревня152456
Дмитриевка Деревня152445
Добраново Деревня152430
Долгоруково Деревня152455
Дор Деревня152452
Дор-Берени Деревня152459
Дор-Ваганский Деревня152435
Дор-Крюки Деревня152459
Дор-Луконино Деревня152430
Дор-Пречистинский Деревня152430
Дор-Спасский Деревня152435
Дресвянка Деревня152452
Дубасово Деревня152452
Душилово Деревня152445
Дыланово Деревня152445
Евлашево Деревня152445
Ереминское Деревня152430
Ескино Деревня152457
Ефимовское Деревня152459
Ефимьево Село152444
Заболотье Деревня152430
Завражье Деревня152458
Заемье Деревня152457
Займа Деревня152455
Закопылье Деревня152437
Заречнево Деревня152441
Заречное Деревня152457
Заречье Деревня152437
Захарино Деревня152430
Захарово Деревня152440
Захарьево Деревня152450
Звягино Деревня152455
Змеево Деревня152434
Зогзино Деревня152455
Ивандино Деревня152459
Ивановское Деревня152430
Иванчино Деревня152440
Игнатцево Деревня152458
Игумново Деревня152456
Ильдомское Деревня152430
Ильинское Село152435
Инюшино Деревня152430
Исаково Деревня152451
Карамышево Деревня152459
Карповское Деревня152459
Качалка Деревня152430
Киево Село152437
Климово Деревня152440
Княжий Починок Деревня152457
Княщина Деревня152434
Кобылино Деревня152455
Кобылкино Деревня152441
Коварчино Деревня152435
Коза Село 
Колкино Деревня152440
Коровино Деревня152445
Корхово Деревня152430
Костромка Деревня152457
Красново Деревня152445
Красный Холм Деревня152457
Кривцово Деревня152456
Крупухино Деревня152444
Кубье Деревня152459
Кудрино Деревня152430
Кузнецово Деревня152430
Кузнечиково Деревня152434
Кузьминское Деревня152452
Кузьмищево Деревня152455
Кукобой Село 
Кульсеево Деревня152456
Лапшино Деревня152430
Левинское Деревня152430
Легково Деревня152441
Ледино Деревня152445
Летнево Деревня152445
Лихобритка Деревня152430
Лучинское Деревня152430
Малачугово Деревня152430
Малеево Деревня152440
Малино Деревня152451
Малое Кузьминское Деревня152437
Малое Фоминское Деревня152445
Мартыново Деревня152440
Марфино Деревня152430
Марьино Деревня152458
Матвейцево Деревня152457
Медведево Деревня152457
Медведково Деревня152455
Меленка Деревня152445
Менчаково Деревня152455
Мечеходово Деревня152430
Милково Село152441
Миндюкино Деревня152430
Митино Деревня152437
Михалево Деревня152430
Мулинское Деревня152430
Мятлево Деревня152451
Надеево Деревня152459
Наквасино Деревня152430
Незнайка Деревня152430
Нестерово Деревня152434
Нестерцево Деревня152459
Никитино Деревня152445
Никола Деревня152434
Никола-Ухтома Село152455
Николо-Гора Село152435
Новенькое Деревня152430
Новинка Деревня152445
Новое Село152458
Новое Панино Деревня152437
Нофринское Деревня152459
Обухово Деревня152437
Овинища Деревня152440
Озорниково Деревня152459
Оленинское Деревня152430
Оносово Деревня152457
Ошомово Деревня152455
Павликово Деревня152457
Павлицево Деревня152430
Павличино Деревня152437
Павловское Деревня152434
Панино Деревня152430
Панкино Деревня152450
Парфеньево Деревня152455
Паршино Деревня152456
Пеньково Деревня152459
Перемилово Деревня152430
Перехожево Деревня152437
Петрилово Деревня152437
Пищалево Деревня152437
Плишкино Деревня152441
Плосково Деревня152445
Погорелка Деревня152451
Погорелово Село152455
Подорваново Деревня152451
Полхово Деревня152440
Поляниново Деревня152458
Портомои Деревня152437
Починок Деревня152452
Праунино Деревня152430
Пречистое Поселок сельского типа 
Пуршево Деревня152444
Пустынь Деревня152451
Путрево Деревня152435
Путятино Деревня152430
Радикино Деревня152440
Радково Деревня152441
Ракульское Деревня152430
Решетники Деревня152445
Рубеженка Деревня152437
Рыбино Деревня152437
Рябинки Деревня152450
Савинское Деревня152435
Савкино Деревня152455
Сальково Деревня152451
Самылово Деревня152440
Семеновское Село 
Семенцево Деревня152458
Серково Деревня152458
Скалино Поселок и(при) станция(и) 
Скоморохово Деревня152430
Слобода Деревня152430
Сменово Деревня152435
Соколово Деревня152430
Сондолово-Хабарово Деревня152437
Сосновка Деревня152441
Спирево Деревня152441
Спирово Деревня152452
Спицино Деревня152456
Старово Деревня152435
Стародворское Деревня152430
Старое Панино Деревня152437
Старое Село Деревня152456
Степаниха Деревня152437
Сусолово Деревня152440
Тарасово Деревня152456
Теляшево Деревня152458
Терехово Деревня152457
Тетеря Деревня152450
Тимово Деревня152457
Тимонино Деревня152456
Титово Деревня152450
Токарево Деревня152450
Трофимовское Деревня152445
Турыбарово Деревня152458
Тутаново Деревня152458
Тюхтедамово Деревня152430
Ухтомский Поселок сельского типа152445
Ухтомский Починок Деревня152457
Ушаково Деревня152445
Федино Деревня152430
Федорино Деревня152456
Федяево Деревня152435
Фенево Деревня152435
Ферезево Деревня152434
Филинское Деревня152430
Фомино Деревня152450
Хабарово Деревня152450
Халитово Деревня152441
Хлестово Деревня152445
Хмелевица Деревня152440
Холм Деревня152457
Хохраково Деревня152457
Ченково Деревня152451
Черепаново Деревня152437
Чертово Деревня152441
Чудинка Деревня152450
Шадрино Деревня152440
Шарманово Деревня152430
Шильпухово Деревня152434
Шильшиново Деревня152430
Шолошево Деревня152430
Шульгино Деревня152445
Щадрино Деревня152441
Щеколдино Деревня152430
Юдинка Деревня152450
Юрьевское Деревня152455
Юшково Деревня152450
Яшканово Деревня152452

Переславль-Залесский Город 
 

Переславский Район 
 
155 км Железнодорожная платформа 
Акулово Деревня 
Алексино Село 
Алферьево Село 
Ананкино Деревня 
Ананьино Деревня 
Андреевское Деревня 
Андрианово Село 
Аниково Деревня 
Антуфьево Деревня 
Архангельское Деревня 
Афанасово Деревня 
Афонино Деревня 
Багримово Село 
Бакшеево Деревня 
Бектышево Село 
Бережки Деревня 
Березники Деревня 
Берендеево Поселок сельского типа 
Бибирево Село 
Богородское Деревня 
Боготово Деревня 
Болшево Деревня 
Большая Брембола Село 
Большие Сокольники Деревня 
Большое Пальцино Деревня 
Боняково Деревня 
Борисово Деревня 
Борисоглебская Слобода Село 
Боронуково Деревня 
Ботик Местечко152021
Ботогово Деревня 
Брынчаги Деревня 
Будовское Село 
Бурцево Деревня 
Бутаково Деревня 
Василево Деревня 
Василисино Деревня 
Вашка Село 
Вашутино Деревня 
Веска Деревня 
Веслево Деревня 
Веськово Село 
Вехово Деревня 
Вилино Деревня 
Внуково Деревня 
Воронкино Деревня 
Вороново Деревня 
Воронцово Село 
Воскресенка Деревня 
Воскресенское Деревня 
Выползова Слободка Село 
Выползово Деревня 
Высоково Деревня 
Высокуша Деревня 
Гаврилково Деревня 
Гагаринская Новоселка Село 
Глебовское Село 
Говырино Местечко 
Головинское Деревня 
Головнино Деревня 
Голоперово Село 
Гора Новоселка Село 
Горбаново Деревня 
Горбанцево Деревня 
Горицы Деревня 
Горки Деревня 
Городище Деревня 
Городищи Село 
Горохово Деревня 
Грачковская Слобода Деревня 
Григорово Деревня 
Гулино Деревня 
Давыдово Село 
Даратники Деревня 
Деревково Деревня 
Дмитриевское Село 
Добрилово Село 
Долгово Деревня 
Дреплево Деревня 
Дубки Поселок сельского типа 
Дубнево Деревня 
Дубовицы Деревня152039
Дубровицы Село 
Дядькино Деревня152039
Евсеево Деревня152039
Евстигнеево Деревня 
Елизарка Деревня 
Елизарово Село 
Елпатьево Деревня 
Ермово Село 
Ермолино Деревня152041
Ершово Деревня 
Есипово Деревня152046
Ефимьево Село 
Жданово Деревня 
Желтиково Деревня 
Жупеево Деревня 
Забелино Деревня 
Загорье Деревня 
Захарово Деревня 
Иванисово Село 
Ивановское Поселок сельского типа 
Иванцево Деревня 
Ивкино Деревня 
Измайлово Деревня 
Икрино Деревня 
Ильинка Деревня 
Ильинское Село 
Исаково Деревня152003
Кабанское Село 
Калинкино Деревня 
Калистово Село152003
Камышево Деревня 
Кисьма Деревня 
Киучер Деревня 
Кичибухино Деревня 
Кишкино Деревня 
Климово Деревня 
Клины Деревня 
Княжево Деревня 
Колокарево Деревня 
Конюцкое Деревня 
Копнино Село 
Коргашино Деревня 
Кормолиха Деревня 
Коробово Деревня 
Коровино Деревня 
Коротково Деревня 
Корсаково Деревня 
Кошелево Деревня 
Красная Деревня Деревня 
Красногор Деревня 
Красногорский Поселок сельского типа152040
Красное Село 
Криушкино Деревня 
Кружково Деревня 
Кубринск Село 
Кубрянское лесничество Поселок сельского типа 
Кудрино Деревня 
Кулаково Деревня 
Купанское Село 
Купань Село 
Куряниново Деревня 
Кухмарь Местечко152040
Лаврово Деревня152000
Леонтьево Деревня 
Липовцы Деревня 
Лисавы Деревня 
Лихарево Деревня 
Лосниково Деревня 
Лось Поселок сельского типа 
Луговая Слобода Деревня 
Лунино Деревня 
Лучинское Село 
Лытково Деревня152038
Лыченцы Село 
Любимцево Деревня 
Малая Брембола Село 
Малое Ильинское Село 
Малое Пальцино Деревня 
Маншино Деревня 
Маринкино Деревня 
Мартынка Деревня 
Матвеевка Деревня 
Маурино Деревня 
Меленки Деревня 
Мериново Деревня 
Местилово Деревня 
Микляево Деревня 
Милитино Деревня 
Милославка Деревня 
Михалево Село 
Михальцево Деревня 
Михеево Деревня 
Мишутино Деревня 
Мшарово Поселок сельского типа 
Мясищево Деревня 
Мясоедово Деревня 
Нагорье Село 
Насакино Деревня 
Нелидово Деревня152046
Нестерово Село 
Нечаевка Деревня152003
Никитская Слобода Село 
Николо-Царевна Село 
Никольское Деревня 
Никулинка Деревня152015
Никульское Село 
Нила Село 
Новая Деревня 
Новинцы Деревня 
Ново-Беклемишево Деревня152014
Новоалексеевка Село 
Новое Село 
Новое Волино Деревня 
Новое Селезнево Деревня 
Новоселка Деревня 
Новоселье Село 
Огорельцево Деревня 
Одерихино Деревня 
Осурово Деревня 
Охотино Деревня 
Панское Деревня 
Паньково Деревня 
Первушино Поселок сельского типа152021
Перелески Деревня 
Перцево Село 
Пески Деревня 
Петрилово Деревня 
Петрищево Село 
Петровское Село 
Петухово Деревня 
Пешково Деревня 
Плечево Деревня 
Погост Деревня 
Подберезье Деревня 
Подраменье Деревня 
Пожарское Село 
Половецкое Деревня152043
Пономаревка Деревня 
Поповское Деревня 
Потанино Деревня 
Починки Деревня 
Приозерный Поселок сельского типа 
Пылайха Деревня 
Рахманово Село 
Релинский Поселок сельского типа 
Рогозинино Село 
Родионово Деревня 
Родионцево Деревня 
Рождествено Село 
Рокша Поселок и(при) станция(и) 
Романка Деревня 
Романово Село 
Ростиново Деревня 
Рушиново Деревня 
Рыково Деревня 
Рязанцево Поселок сельского типа 
Савельево Деревня 
Сараево Деревня 
Сарево Деревня 
Свечино Деревня 
Свободное Село152038
Святово Деревня 
Семендяйка Село 
Семеновка Деревня 
Сидорково Деревня 
Ситницы Деревня 
Скоблево Село 
Скоморохово Деревня 
Скрипицино Деревня 
Скулино Деревня 
Славитино Село 
Слепцово Деревня 
Слободка Деревня 
Смоленское Село 
Соболево Деревня 
Соловеново Деревня 
Соломидино Село 
Сольба Местечко 
Спасс Село152003
Стаищи Деревня 
Старово Деревня 
Старое Волино Деревня 
Старое Селезнево Деревня 
Степанцево Деревня 
Студенец Деревня 
Талицы Поселок сельского типа 
Тараскино Деревня 
Тархов Холм Деревня 
Твердилково Село 
Торчиново Деревня 
Тощебылово Деревня 
Троицкая Слобода Село 
Троицкое Село 
Тукаленка Деревня 
Фалелеево Село 
Фалисово Деревня 
Федосово Деревня 
Филимоново Село 
Филипповское Село 
Фомино Деревня 
Фонинское Деревня 
Хватково Деревня 
Хмельники Деревня 
Хороброво Деревня 
Чашницы Деревня 
Ченцы Деревня 
Чернево Деревня152003
Чильчаги Деревня 
Шапошницы Деревня 
Ширяйка Деревня 
Шушково Поселок и(при) станция(и) 
Щелканка Деревня 
Щелканово Поселок сельского типа 
Щербинино Деревня 
Юрино Деревня 
Ягренево Село 
Ям Село 
Яропольцы Деревня 

Пошехонский Район 
 
Авдеево Деревня152850
Аверковское Деревня152871
Аганино (Кладовский с/о) Деревня152850
Аганино (Ленинский с/о) Деревня152850
Агафонково Деревня152880
Алабужево Деревня152870
Александрово Деревня152885
Александровское Деревня152873
Алексино Деревня152891
Андреевское Деревня152853
Андрианова Слобода Деревня152870
Андрюшино Деревня 
Аниково Деревня152893
Антушево Деревня152871
Ануфриево Деревня152890
Аркино Деревня152850
Артюково Деревня152850
Афанасово Деревня152871
Бабино Деревня152853
Бабка Деревня152882
Бабкино Деревня152861
Байново Деревня152886
Балахонцево Деревня152876
Бараново Деревня152861
Баркино Деревня152853
Белое Село 
Березники Деревня152876
Берендяки Деревня152890
Благодать Деревня152873
Бобарино Деревня152861
Большая Гарь Деревня152871
Большая Луха Деревня152861
Большая Подзеляница Деревня152850
Большие Ветхи Деревня152870
Большие Городища Деревня152876
Большие Дикуши Деревня152876
Большие Ночевки Деревня152878
Большие Погары Деревня152876
Большие Тышные Деревня152850
Большие Ямы Деревня152850
Большое Мильково Деревня152871
Большой Лом Деревня152878
Борщевка Деревня152893
Бошарово Деревня152850
Браниха Деревня152890
Братское Деревня152871
Бродово Деревня152853
Брусничная Деревня152890
Васильевское Деревня 
Васильково Деревня152880
Ватагино Деревня152882
Вахрамеево Деревня152854
Вахтино Деревня152861
Верещагино Деревня152870
Владычное Село 
Водогино Деревня152883
Волоково Деревня152890
Воронцово Деревня152886
Воскресенское Село152891
Вощиково Деревня 
Выползово Деревня152870
Выпуки Деревня152890
Высоково (Васильевский с/о) Деревня152886
Высоково (Князевский с/о) Деревня152850
Гаврилково Деревня152854
Гарь-Игнатова Деревня152878
Гарь-Сога Деревня152873
Гаютино Село 
Гвоздево Деревня152881
Глинник Деревня152881
Глухарево Деревня152852
Голенино Деревня152885
Голодяйка (Гаютинский с/о) Деревня152854
Голодяйка (Юдинский с/о) Деревня152883
Голубково Деревня152873
Гора Деревня152890
Горка (Колодинский с/о) Деревня152885
Горка (Ленинский с/о) Деревня152850
Горка Ратаевская Деревня152882
Горохово Деревня152891
Григорово (Ермаковский с/о) Деревня152853
Григорово (Погорельский с/о) Деревня152861
Гридино Деревня152871
Гузнево Деревня152876
Давыдково (Красновский с/о) Деревня152881
Давыдково (Ленинский с/о) Деревня152850
Данилково Деревня152854
Деково Деревня152880
Демихово Деревня152861
Демкино Деревня152876
Дерменино Деревня152887
Дмитриево Деревня152891
Дмитриевское Село152870
Долматово Деревня152891
Дор Деревня152865
Дор-Волков Деревня152880
Дор-Патра Деревня152882
Дор-Согожа Деревня152882
Дорок (Свердловский с/о) Деревня152870
Дорок (Юдинский с/о) Деревня152893
Дряхлово Деревня152850
Дубасово Деревня 
Дубровка Деревня152880
Дулово Деревня152870
Дуравка Деревня152871
Дыбино Деревня152865
Дятлы Деревня152891
Евсевьево Деревня152862
Ежово Деревня152880
Екимовские Деревня152880
Елехово Деревня152854
Еремино Деревня152870
Ерилово Деревня152850
Ермаково Село 
Есипово Деревня152871
Ескино Деревня152853
Естефеево Деревня152876
Желонка Деревня152890
Желудково Деревня152850
Завидово Деревня152878
Заднево Деревня152876
Займа Деревня152890
Займа (Юдинский с/о) Деревня152893
Займа-Новая Деревня152880
Займа-Соболева Деревня152880
Займище Деревня152871
Зинкино Деревня152854
Зиновка Деревня152890
Зубарево Поселок сельского типа152865
Зубариха Деревня152885
Ивановское (Колодинский с/о) Деревня152885
Ивановское (Свердловский с/о) Деревня152870
Иванцево Деревня152873
Ивашево Деревня152854
Измайлово 1 Деревня152853
Измайлово 2 Деревня 
Ильинское (Белосельский с/о) Село152871
Ильинское (Вощиковский с/о) Деревня152862
Ильинское (Ленинский с/о) Деревня152850
Исаково Деревня152870
Калининский Поселок сельского типа152883
Каменка Деревня152852
Каменка-1 Деревня152853
Каменка-2 Деревня152853
Камчатка Деревня152853
Кардинское Деревня 
Келарево Деревня152885
Кладово (Вощиковский с/о) Деревня152862
Кладово (Кладовский с/о) Деревня 
Климовское (Ермаковский с/о) Деревня 
Климовское (Колодинский с/о) Деревня152885
Клин Деревня152893
Княгинино Деревня152881
Княжево Деревня152891
Князево Село 
Коворкино Деревня152854
Козицыно Деревня152862
Козлово (Свердловский с/о) Деревня152870
Козлово (Холмовский с/о) Деревня152876
Колобово Деревня152852
Колодино Село 
Колодкино Деревня152854
Колотово Деревня152882
Колыберево Деревня152881
Копнинское Деревня 
Кордон Тульша Деревня152885
Кордон-Гремиловка Деревня152887
Корино Деревня152854
Корнилово Деревня152886
Коробово Деревня152885
Коровино Деревня152871
Коротыгино Деревня152890
Корса Деревня152850
Косьминское Деревня152885
Котово Деревня152876
Кошелево Деревня152861
Крапивна Деревня152883
Красково Деревня152890
Красная Гора Деревня152882
Красное (Васильевский с/о) Село152891
Красное (Красновский с/о) Село152881
Красный Яр Поселок сельского типа152887
Кременево Село 
Крестцы Деревня152861
Кривое Деревня152893
Криково Деревня152861
Крутец (Приухринский с/о) Деревня152878
Крутец (Холмовский с/о) Деревня152876
Крутово Деревня152890
Кувырдайково Деревня152854
Курбатово Деревня152881
Курово Деревня152886
Курочкино Деревня152861
Кученевка Поселок сельского типа152873
Кученево Деревня152850
Кучино Хутор152850
Лаврово Деревня152873
Ламанцево Деревня152890
Лапушка Деревня152861
Ларионово Деревня152890
Ленино Деревня152854
Лесное Петраково Деревня152887
Липино Деревня152871
Липовка Деревня152890
Липовки Деревня152876
Луковник Деревня152881
Лучкино Деревня152887
Лысково Деревня152852
Лыткино Деревня152853
Ляча Деревня152862
Маклаково Деревня152882
Малафеево Деревня 
Малая Луха Деревня152861
Малеево Деревня152881
Малинники Деревня152870
Малиновка Деревня152890
Малое Мильково Деревня152871
Малые Ветхи Деревня152870
Малые Городища Деревня152876
Малые Дикуши Деревня152876
Малые Ночевки Деревня152878
Малые Тышные Деревня152850
Малые Ямы Деревня152850
Мальгино Деревня152861
Мартьяново Деревня152854
Маслово (Владыченский с/о) Деревня152890
Маслово (Колодинский с/о) Деревня152885
Маслово (Ленинский с/о) Деревня152850
Матюшкино Деревня152881
Медведка Деревня152890
Меледино Деревня152878
Меньково Деревня152887
Мерлево Деревня152885
Мир Деревня152873
Михалково Деревня152881
Михеево Деревня152885
Мстишино Деревня152880
Мужиково Деревня152850
Нагинское Деревня152861
Надокса Деревня152854
Назарково Деревня152883
Назарово Деревня152878
Негановское Деревня152871
Непейно Деревня152891
Нефедьево Деревня152850
Никитино Деревня152885
Никиткино Деревня152873
Николо-Лисино Деревня152883
Николо-Раменье Село152871
Никольское (Ермаковский с/о) Деревня152853
Никольское (Ленинский с/о) Деревня 
Никулино Деревня152861
Новая Стройка Деревня152873
Новинки Деревня152850
Новлинское Деревня152850
Новосветка Деревня152853
Новоселка Деревня152882
Носово Деревня152887
Ночкино Деревня152885
Обновленское (Ермаковский с/о) Деревня152853
Обновленское (Погорельский с/о) Деревня152861
Оборино Деревня152850
Овинчищево Деревня152883
Овсянниково Деревня152885
Овчинкино Деревня152873
Ожигино Деревня152850
Окатово Деревня152893
Оконцево Деревня152873
Окулово Деревня152862
Олюгино Деревня152882
Опрячково Деревня152883
Орда Деревня152853
Паново (Князевский с/о) Деревня152850
Паново (Юдинский с/о) Деревня152883
Панфилка Деревня152871
Панфилово Деревня152861
Патрехово Деревня152883
Патрино Деревня 
Пачеболка Деревня152862
Пегаскино Деревня152850
Пенье Деревня152852
Пеньково Деревня152850
Петелино Деревня152881
Петраково Деревня152885
Петрино Деревня152850
Петровское Деревня152880
Печениково Деревня152876
Пигалево Деревня152871
Плетениха Деревня152881
Плешкино Деревня152850
Плишкино Деревня152885
Плосково (Федорковский с/о) Деревня152852
Плосково (Холмовский с/о) Деревня152876
Погорелка Деревня152878
Погост Пречистое Село152880
Погост Пятницкий Деревня152876
Подвязная Деревня152854
Подрелино Деревня152853
Покров-Кештома Деревня152861
Покров-Рогули Село 
Полтинкино Деревня152883
Поповка Деревня152852
Поповское (Владыченский с/о) Деревня152890
Поповское (Юдинский с/о) Деревня152883
Починок (Кладовский с/о) Деревня152882
Починок (Приухринский с/о) Деревня152878
Починок (Юдинский с/о) Деревня152890
Починок-Врагов Деревня152890
Починок-Юрнев Деревня152883
Пошехонье Город 
Прислонь Деревня152854
Притыкино Деревня152876
Притыкино (Федорковский с/о) Деревня152865
Пустошка Деревня152862
Ракоболь Село 
Ревякино Деревня152850
Репино Деревня152885
Рогалево Деревня152850
Рогуля Деревня152878
Родионка Деревня152891
Рождествено (Ермаковский с/о) Деревня152853
Рождествено (Октябрьский с/о) Деревня152850
Рум Заводы Деревня152887
Русино Деревня152850
Рыкалово Деревня152871
Рюмки Деревня152883
Савинское Деревня152885
Самоново Деревня152876
Сброднево Деревня152870
Сваруха Деревня152861
Свинариха Деревня152881
Селиверстово Деревня 
Селино Деревня152883
Селища Деревня152862
Селянино Деревня152853
Семенцево Деревня152890
Серговка Деревня152873
Середнево Деревня152862
Симаново (Васильевский с/о) Деревня152891
Симаново (Холмовский с/о) Деревня152876
Скоково Деревня152880
Слобода Деревня152878
Смешково Деревня152862
Смильково Деревня152873
Созонково Деревня152854
Соколово (Владыченский с/о) Деревня152890
Соколово (Ермаковский с/о) Деревня152853
Соренжа Деревня152873
Сосновец Деревня152873
Софино Деревня152871
Софроново Деревня152886
Сохоть Поселок сельского типа152865
Спас Село152891
Старо-Петровское Село152852
Старово Деревня152862
Старое Давыдовское Деревня152871
Степанково Деревня152885
Суханово Деревня152850
Сырнево Деревня152862
Тайбузино Деревня152876
Таргобино Деревня152862
Тарсипово Деревня152883
Телешево Деревня152893
Телятьево Деревня152871
Телячьево Деревня152881
Терехово Деревня152893
Тиманово Деревня152862
Тимино Деревня 
Тимошино Деревня152880
Тиховка Деревня152881
Толстоухово Деревня152880
Торопихино Деревня152861
Торопово Деревня152850
Трубайка Деревня152890
Турово Деревня152880
Убожьево Деревня152880
Ульяновское Деревня152861
Фалелейка Деревня152852
Федорково (Белосельский с/о) Деревня152871
Федорково (Федорковский с/о) Село152852
Федоровское Деревня 
Федулки Деревня152890
Федяйкино Деревня152878
Фоминское (Колодинский с/о) Деревня152885
Фоминское (Холмовский с/о) Деревня152876
Фомушино Деревня152873
Харламово Деревня152881
Хмелевка Деревня152853
Хмельники Деревня152883
Холм Деревня152876
Холм Теплинский Деревня152878
Цыкунино Деревня152850
Черепаниха Деревня152893
Чернецкое Деревня152854
Чурсаково Деревня152882
Шаховка Деревня152852
Шигуй Деревня152854
Ширяевское Деревня152878
Ширяйка Деревня152890
Шомино Деревня152891
Шопырево Деревня152850
Шульгино Деревня152850
Щетниково Деревня152870
Щипцово Деревня152885
Юдино Деревня152883
Юрилово Деревня152885
Юркино Деревня152854
Юрково Деревня152862
Юрнево Деревня152883
Юрцино Деревня152862
Яковлевское (Кладовский с/о) Деревня152882
Яковлевское (Ленинский с/о) Деревня 
Яковцево Деревня152885
Якушево Деревня152881
Ясная Поляна Село 

Ростовский Район 
 
Абросиха Деревня152134
Аксенково Деревня152107
Алевайцино Село152125
Алешино Деревня152137
Алешково Село152125
Андреевское Деревня152130
Андронеж Деревня152131
Анциферово Деревня152125
Астрюково Деревня152131
Бабино Деревня152135
Бабки Деревня152120
Бакланово Деревня152103
Баскач Деревня152106
Бахматово Деревня152123
Башкино Деревня152131
Безменцево Деревня152105
Беклемишево Поселок и(при) станция(и) 
Белогостицы Село152110
Бикань Деревня152130
Биричево Деревня152114
Благовещенская Гора Село152115
Богородское Деревня152133
Богослов Село152120
Бологово Деревня152130
Болотово Деревня152130
Большая Шугорь Село152121
Борисовское Деревня152111
Боровицы Село152126
Бородино Деревня152123
Борушка Деревня152107
Будилово Деревня152132
Буково Деревня152143
Булатово Деревня152132
Бурчаково Деревня152132
Варницы Населенный пункт152120
Василево Деревня152123
Васильково Село152116
Вахрушево Деревня 
Вексицы Село152128
Вепрева Пустынь Село152137
Власьково Деревня152125
Воиновы Горки Деревня152132
Волосово Деревня152133
Воржа Село 
Воробылово Деревня152112
Воронино Село152133
Ворсница Деревня152114
Выползово Деревня152116
Высоково Деревня152114
Гаврилково Деревня152105
Галахово Деревня152134
Гвоздево Село152101
Глебово Деревня152105
Годеново Село152106
Голешево Деревня152130
Головинское Деревня152103
Гологузово Деревня152113
Горбынино (Фатьяновская с/а) Деревня152136
Горбынино (Шугорская с/а) Деревня152122
Горка Деревня152113
Горки Деревня152107
Горный Поселок сельского типа152134
Григорово (Карашская с/а) Деревня152107
Григорово (Поречская с/а) Деревня152128
Григорьково Деревня152122
Губычево Деревня152130
Гусарниково Деревня152131
Дарцово Деревня152120
Деболовская Поселок и(при) станция(и)152127
Деболовское Село152127
Дементьево Деревня152130
Демьянское Деревня152131
Демьяны Село152120
Деревни Село152130
Дертники Деревня152137
Детского санатория Итларь Поселок сельского типа152143
Дмитриановское Село 
Дубник Деревня152124
Дуброво (Дмитриановская с/а) Деревня152133
Дуброво (Савинская с/а) Деревня152123
Дуброво (Сулостская с/а) Деревня152111
Дунилово Деревня152122
Душилово (Никольская с/а) Деревня152130
Душилово (Фатьяновская с/а) Деревня152136
Еремейцево Деревня 
Ершники Деревня152136
Железнодорожная будка 220 км Населенный пункт152120
Железнодорожная будка 221 км Населенный пункт152120
Жоглово Деревня152125
Заводской Поселок сельского типа152137
Заиренье Деревня152130
Заозерье Деревня152143
Заречный Поселок сельского типа152134
Заречье (Ново-Никольская с/а) Деревня152103
Заречье (Перовская с/а) Деревня152132
Заречье (Угодичская с/а) Деревня152114
Заречье (Фатьяновская с/а) Деревня152136
Захарово Деревня152106
Зверинец Село152124
Звягино Деревня152128
Зиновьево Деревня152130
Ивакино Село152122
Иваново Деревня152135
Ивановское Деревня152121
Ивашково Село152105
Ивашово Деревня152122
Инеры Деревня152128
Исаково Деревня152114
Итларь Поселок и(при) станция(и)152143
Ишня Рабочий (заводской) поселок 
Казарка Деревня152124
Каликино Село152114
Калинино Деревня152136
Калистово Деревня152135
Кандитово Деревня152108
Караваево Деревня152128
Карагачево Деревня152133
Караш Село 
Каюрово Деревня152134
Кильгино Деревня152143
Кладовицы Деревня152103
Климатино Село 
Кобяково Деревня152105
Козлово Деревня152101
Козохово Село152128
Коленово Деревня 
Конюково (Итларская с/а) Деревня152143
Конюково (Любилковская с/а) Деревня152142
Копорье Деревня152130
Кореево Деревня152136
Корытово Деревня152107
Косорезово Деревня152107
Красново Деревня152114
Краснораменье Село152135
Крутой Овраг Деревня152103
Крячково Деревня152135
Кураково Деревня152126
Курбаки Деревня152103
Кустерь Деревня152124
Лазарево Деревня152136
Лазарцево Село 
Левина Гора Деревня152023
Левково Деревня152101
Лесной Поселок сельского типа152137
Ликино Деревня152133
Липовка Деревня152128
Ловцы Деревня152134
Ломы (Ново-Никольская с/а) Деревня152108
Ломы (Шурскольская с/а) Деревня152125
Львы Село152124
Любилки Село152137
Любильцево Деревня152143
Макарово Село152101
Максимовицы Деревня152121
Малая Шугорь Село152121
Малиновка Деревня152131
Малитино Деревня152101
Маргасово Деревня152130
Марково Село152123
Матвеевское Село152126
Маурино Деревня152130
Медведево Деревня152136
Меленки Деревня152110
Мирославка Деревня152114
Михайловское Деревня152127
Молоди Деревня152133
Мосейцево Село 
Муравейка Деревня152136
Мятежево Деревня152120
Нагая Слобода Деревня152136
Нажеровка Деревня152110
Назарьево Деревня152105
Низово Деревня152123
Никитино-Барское Деревня152130
Никитино-Троицкое Деревня152134
Никово Деревня152122
Николо-Перевоз Село152110
Никольское Село152126
Никоново Село152114
Новая Деревенька Деревня152128
Ново (Поречская с/а) Деревня152128
Ново (Татищевский с/а) Деревня152105
Ново-Иваново Деревня152114
Ново-Никольское Село 
Новолесное Деревня152136
Новоселка (Никольская с/а) Деревня152126
Новоселка (Ново-Никольская с/а) Деревня152101
Новоселка (Перовская с/а) Деревня152106
Новоселка (Угодичская с/а) Деревня152115
Новоселка (Фатьяновская с/а) Село152136
Новоселка (Шурскольская с/а) Деревня152124
Новотроицкое Село152135
Няньково Деревня152126
Огарево Деревня152128
Олебино Деревня152105
Осиновицы Деревня152123
Осминино Деревня152107
Осник Деревня152107
Осоево Деревня152132
Осокино Деревня152137
Остеево Деревня152142
Остров Деревня152105
Павлова Гора Поселок сельского типа152131
Павловское Село152131
Паздерино Деревня152128
Пашино Деревня152125
Первитино Село152134
Перевозново Деревня152123
Перетрясово Деревня152136
Перечки Деревня152114
Перово Деревня152132
Песочное Село152124
Петровское Рабочий (заводской) поселок 
Петрушино Деревня152111
Побычево Деревня152107
Погорелово Село152114
Подберезье Деревня152121
Поддубное Деревня152105
Поддыбье Деревня152121
Подлесново Село152127
Покров Деревня152143
Полежаево Деревня152103
Полянки Село152105
Пореево Деревня152107
Поречье-Рыбное Рабочий (заводской) поселок 
Прасолово Деревня152103
Пречистое Село152143
Приимково Село152103
Приозерный Поселок сельского типа152106
Пужбол Село152124
Разлив Деревня152114
Рельцы Деревня152120
Романцево Деревня152131
Рославлево Село152136
Ростов Город 
Рухлево Деревня152134
Рылово Деревня152105
Рюмниково Деревня152106
Савино Деревня152135
Савинское Село152123
Сажино Деревня152120
Селище Деревня152133
Сельцо Село152133
Семенково Деревня152107
Семеновское Деревня152101
Семибратово Рабочий (заводской) поселок 
Сидорково Деревня152121
Сильницы Деревня152137
Скнятиново (Никольская с/а) Село152127
Скнятиново (Угодичская с/а) Деревня152113
Скородумово Деревня152114
Смертино Деревня152115
Смыково Деревня152132
Согило Деревня152122
Соколово Деревня152133
Солнечный Поселок сельского типа152131
Солонино Деревня152123
Солоть Деревня152130
Сорокино (Дмитриановская с/а) Деревня152133
Сорокино (Карашская с/а) Деревня152107
Сорокино (Никольская с/а) Деревня152130
Спас-Смердино Село152135
Спирцово Деревня152123
Старово Деревня152143
Стрелы Деревня152110
Строганово Деревня152123
Стулово Деревня152133
Судино Деревня152121
Сулость Село152111
Сумароково Деревня152136
Талицы Село152130
Тарасово Деревня152136
Татищев Погост Село152105
Твердино Деревня152128
Тереньково Деревня152136
Теханово Деревня152126
Токарево Деревня152107
Троица-Нарядово Село152136
Тряслово Деревня152112
Турово Деревня152133
Уваиха Деревня152120
Угодичи Село 
Угреша Деревня152105
Уставское Деревня152136
Уткино Деревня152112
Ушаково Деревня152108
Фатьяново Село152136
Федорково Деревня152136
Федоровское Деревня152114
Филимоново (Никольская с/а) Деревня152130
Филимоново (Поречская с/а) Село152128
Филимоново (Фатьяновская с/а) Село152136
Филиппова Гора Село152113
Филяево Деревня152133
Фрольцево Деревня152133
Халдеево Село152105
Хмельники Поселок сельского типа 
Хожино Деревня152111
Хонятино Деревня152120
Чашницы Деревня152107
Чепорово Деревня152135
Черемошник Деревня152124
Чупрониха Деревня152120
Чуфарово Село152133
Шестаково Село152112
Шишково Деревня152127
Шулец Село152122
Шумилово Деревня152133
Шурскол Село 
Щипачево (Карашская с/а) Деревня152107
Щипачево (Перовская с/а) Деревня152131
Южный Поселок сельского типа152131
Юрьевская Слобода Деревня152120
Юрьевское (Карашская с/а) Деревня152107
Юрьевское (Сулостская с/а) Село152116
Якимовское Село152113
Яковково Деревня152143

Рыбинский Район 
 
1 Поселок Населенный пункт152980
Авдеево Деревня152916
Аксеново Деревня152968
Акулинское Деревня152982
Александрова Пустынь Деревня152983
Александровка Деревня152990
Алексеевское Деревня152967
Алексеевское (Шашковская с/а) Деревня152964
Ананьино Деревня152955
Андреевское Деревня152961
Андроново Деревня152990
Антипино Деревня152960
Антоново (Каменниковская с/а) Деревня152978
Антоново (Огарковская с/а) Деревня152951
Антоново (Октябрьская с/а) Деревня152960
Ануфриево Деревня152916
Арефино Село 
Артюкино Деревня152967
Артюшино Деревня152916
Архарово Деревня152990
Афремово Деревня152954
Бабино Деревня152952
Бабурино Деревня152970
Бавленка Деревня152964
Бакуново Деревня152955
Балобаново Деревня152978
Банино Деревня152990
Бараниха Деревня152985
Бараново Деревня152972
Барбино Деревня152972
Барханово Деревня152963
Барщинка Деревня152951
Башарово Деревня152990
Беглецово Деревня152970
Белево Деревня152980
Беловское Деревня152964
Березники (Глебовская с/а) Деревня152970
Березники (Октябрьская с/а) Деревня152963
Бесово Деревня152982
Бобылево Деревня152955
Боково Деревня152964
Болоново Деревня152965
Болтино Деревня152954
Болтинское Деревня152978
Большая Белева Деревня152980
Большая Киселиха Деревня152981
Большие Мхи Деревня152951
Большое Андрейково Деревня152916
Большое Высоко Деревня152986
Большое Заболотье Деревня152985
Большое Займище Деревня152972
Большое Кстово Деревня152985
Большое Паленово Населенный пункт152916
Большое Погорелово Деревня152952
Большое Семино Деревня152972
Большое Троицкое Деревня152909
Большое Черняево Деревня152954
Большой Дор Деревня152978
Борзово Деревня152964
Борисково Деревня152955
Борисовка Деревня152967
Борисовское Деревня152982
Борок Деревня152967
Борщевка Деревня152954
Брыково Деревня152982
Будихино Деревня152980
Букриново Деревня152963
Бунево Деревня152954
Бурково Деревня152978
Бурнаково Деревня152964
Бутакино Деревня152954
Быково Деревня152978
Вальцево Деревня152986
Вандышево 31 км (Ломовская с/а) Деревня152962
Вандышево 47 км (Ломовская с/а) Деревня152960
Вараксино Деревня152959
Варварино Деревня152964
Василево (Глебовская с/а) Деревня152971
Василево (Шашковская с/а) Деревня152965
Васильевское Деревня152984
Васильково Деревня152954
Васькино Деревня152990
Великий Мох Поселок сельского типа152980
Веретеново Деревня152957
Власьево Деревня152951
Военный Городок Деревня152981
Войново Деревня152960
Вокшерино Деревня152965
Волково (Макаровская с/а) Деревня152980
Волково (Огарковская с/а) Деревня152951
Воробьевка Деревня152973
Воронино Деревня152908
Воронково Деревня152954
Ворыгино Деревня152916
Вослома Деревня152954
Выгорода Деревня152973
Выездкино Деревня152980
Высоково Деревня152955
Гаврилково Деревня152990
Гаврилово Деревня152967
Гавриловское Деревня152968
Галзаково Деревня152967
Гальчино Деревня152972
Гармоново Деревня152960
Гаютино Деревня152967
Гладышево Деревня152986
Глазатово Деревня152985
Глебово Село 
Глинино Деревня152964
Глушицы Деревня152990
Говядово Деревня152984
Головино Деревня152970
Головичино Деревня152967
Голубино Деревня152984
Гончарово Деревня152954
Горели Деревня152972
Горки Деревня152980
Горки 22 км Деревня152984
Горки 24 км Деревня152983
Городишка Деревня152954
Городок Деревня152986
Горохово Деревня152971
Грибово Деревня152951
Григорково Деревня152986
Григорово Деревня152952
Григорьевское Деревня152984
Гридино Деревня152982
Гришенино Деревня152963
Гришино Деревня152972
Гришкино Деревня152990
Губино Деревня152983
Губино 19 км Деревня152965
Губино 34 км Деревня152964
Гурьево Деревня152985
Давыдовское Деревня152968
Дача (Арефинская с/а) Дачный поселок152954
Дача (Волжская с/а) Дачный поселок152968
Дача (Глебовская с/а) Дачный поселок152971
Дача (Каменниковская с/а) Дачный поселок152959
Дача (Ломовская с/а) Дачный поселок152962
Дача (Макаровская с/а) Дачный поселок152951
Дача (Михайловская с/а) Дачный поселок152982
Дача (Назаровская с/а) Дачный поселок152967
Дача (Николо-Кормская с/а) Дачный поселок152986
Дача (Огарковская с/а) Дачный поселок152952
Дача (Октябрьская с/а) Дачный поселок152961
Дача (Погорельская с/а) Дачный поселок152972
Дача (Покровская с/а) Дачный поселок152985
Дача (Судоверфская с/а) Дачный поселок152978
Дача (Шашковская с/а) Дачный поселок152964
Дегтярицы Деревня152986
Демидово Деревня152964
Демидовское Деревня152908
Демино Деревня152965
Демихово Деревня152985
Денисьево Деревня152968
Деревенька Деревня152964
Дерягино Деревня152954
Диково Деревня152978
Дмитриевка Деревня152982
Добрино Деревня152970
Долгий Луг Деревня152955
Долгий Мох Поселок сельского типа152959
Дор (Арефинская с/а) Деревня152954
Дор (Ломовская с/а) Деревня152960
Дорогушино Деревня152972
Дорожная Деревня152985
Досугово Деревня152951
Драчево Деревня152970
Дроздово Деревня152964
Дружба Деревня152985
Дуброво Деревня152972
Дурдино Деревня152985
Дымовское Деревня152951
Дьяковское (Ломовская с/а) Деревня152962
Дьяковское (Назаровская с/а) Деревня152967
Дюдьково Деревня152962
Дятлово Деревня152916
Ераково Деревня152965
Ермаково Поселок сельского типа152968
Ермолино Деревня152906
Ескино Деревня152962
Ефремцево Деревня152980
Житницино Деревня152980
Забава Деревня152908
Заболотье Деревня152971
Завражье Деревня152916
Заднево (Арефинская с/а) Деревня152957
Заднево (Глебовская с/а) Деревня152971
Залужнево Деревня152954
Залужье Деревня152978
Запрудново Деревня152962
Заречье Деревня152972
Захарино Деревня152971
Зиновьево Деревня152968
Ивакино Деревня152960
Ивановское (Глебовская с/а) Село152971
Ивановское (Михайловская с/а) Деревня152982
Ивановское (Назаровская с/а) Деревня152967
Ивановское (Огарковская с/а) Деревня152951
Ивановское (Покровская с/а) Деревня152985
Ивановское (Шашковская с/а) Деревня152964
Ивановское 38 км (Арефинская с/а) Деревня152954
Ивановское 46 км (Арефинская с/а) Деревня152955
Ивановское 53 км (Арефинская с/а) Деревня152957
Ивашево Деревня152808
Израили Деревня152916
Ильино Деревня152916
Ильинское (Ломовская с/а) Деревня152962
Ильинское (Октябрьская с/а) Деревня152961
Илюхино Деревня152957
Инопажь Деревня152906
Исанино Деревня152985
Искра Октября Поселок сельского типа 
Истомино Деревня152972
Кабатово (Глебовская с/а) Деревня152970
Каботово (Макаровская с/а) Деревня152990
Кавыкино Деревня
Каликино Деревня152983
Калинкино (Ломовская с/а) Деревня152962
Калинкино (Николо-Кормская с/а) Деревня152986
Калита Деревня152972
Каменники Поселок сельского типа 
Капустино Деревня152967
Караново Деревня152964
Карелино (Арефинская с/а) Деревня152954
Карелино (Глебовская с/а) Деревня152980
Карповское Деревня152982
Кедровка Поселок сельского типа152906
Киверники Деревня152951
Кирилловское (Волжская с/а) Деревня152968
Кирилловское (Михайловская с/а) Деревня152984
Кирова Поселок сельского типа152964
Киселево Деревня152960
Киселиха Деревня
Кисимово Деревня152955
Кишатино Деревня152954
Кликуново Деревня152984
Климовское Деревня152982
Княжево Деревня152955
Кобостово Деревня152970
Ковыкино Деревня152971
Кожевниково Деревня152954
Козицыно Деревня152954
Коломинское Деревня152984
Колосово Деревня152930
Кондырево Деревня152984
Конюшино Деревня152982
Коняево Деревня152954
Копосово Деревня152916
Коржавино (Покровская с/а) Деревня152984
Коржавино (Судоверфьская с/а) Деревня152978
Коркино Деревня152990
Коркодиново Деревня152986
Короваево Деревня152982
Коровинское Деревня152982
Коровниково Деревня152972
Косково Деревня152952
Костерино Деревня152968
Костино (Огарковская с/а) Деревня152952
Костино (Покровская с/а) Поселок сельского типа152973
Коткино Деревня152971
Котлово Деревня152983
Котовка Деревня152968
Кочевка-1 Деревня152986
Кочевка-2 Деревня152986
Кошелево Деревня152916
Красная Горка Поселок сельского типа152981
Красное Деревня152963
Красный Пахарь Деревня152968
Креково Деревня152954
Крохино (Арефинская с/а) Деревня152954
Крохино (Макаровская с/а) Деревня152916
Крутец Деревня152986
Крутогорово Деревня152954
Крячково Деревня152980
Кстово Поселок сельского типа 
Кудрино Деревня152971
Кузино Деревня152968
Кузнецово (Арефинская с/а) Деревня152955
Кузнецово (Огарковская с/а) Деревня152952
Кузовлево Деревня152954
Кузьминское Деревня152964
Куклино Деревня152916
Куликово Деревня152964
Купалино Деревня152962
Курганово Деревня152951
Куретниково Деревня152984
Кушляево Деревня152967
Лабунино Деревня152984
Лаврентьево (Глебовская с/а) Деревня152970
Лаврентьево (Огарковская с/а) Деревня152952
Лаврово Деревня152960
Ламаница Деревня152960
Ламаново Деревня152968
Лапино Деревня152960
Ларинское Деревня152985
Ларионово Деревня152972
Лебедево Деревня152986
Левино (Ломовская с/а) Деревня152962
Левино (Михайловская с/а) Деревня152983
Левино-Волжское Деревня152968
Левино-Лесное Деревня152968
Легки Деревня152983
Легково Деревня152972
Леонтьевское Деревня152983
Липки Деревня152980
Липняги Деревня152978
Липовка Деревня152913
Лисино Деревня152972
Локтево Деревня152955
Лом Поселок сельского типа 
Лопаткино Деревня152982
Лысково Деревня152968
Лютново Деревня152972
Ляга Деревня152952
Майский Поселок сельского типа152909
Макарово (Макаровская с/а) Деревня152951
Макарово (Огарковская с/а) Деревня152916
Максимовское (Покр.с/а п/о Искра Окт.) Деревня152973
Максимовское (Покр.с/а п/о Сан.В.) Деревня152981
Малая Белева Деревня152980
Малая Киселиха Деревня152981
Малинники Деревня152972
Малое Андрейково Деревня152916
Малое Высоко Деревня152986
Малое Давыдовское Деревня152968
Малое Заболотье Деревня152984
Малое Займище Деревня152972
Малое Кстово Деревня152985
Малое Паленово Деревня152916
Малое Семино Деревня152972
Малое Троицкое Деревня152909
Малое Черняево Деревня152954
Малыгино Деревня152980
Малый Дор Деревня152978
Мальинское Деревня152982
Мартино Деревня152980
Мартынцево Деревня152970
Мартьяново Деревня152972
Мартьяновское Деревня152961
Мартюнино Деревня152964
Мархачево Деревня152971
Маурино Деревня152967
Мелехово Деревня152983
Менчиково Деревня152962
Мешково (Макаровская с/а) Деревня152978
Мешково (Николо-Кормская с/а) Деревня152980
Мильково Деревня152980
Милюшино Деревня152952
Минино Деревня152972
Митино Деревня152908
Митянино Деревня152967
Михайловское Село152982
Михалево Деревня152985
Михалево 14 км Деревня152982
Михалево 22 км Деревня152984
Михеевка Деревня152983
Михеево Деревня152982
Могильца Деревня152972
Мокеевское (Михайловская с/а) Деревня152982
Мокеевское (Шашковская с/а) Деревня152965
Мологино Деревня152984
Морушкино Деревня152951
Мостовица Деревня152986
Мостово Деревня152971
Мошково Деревня152964
Мухино Деревня152972
Мхи Деревня152951
Наволоки Деревня152954
Назарово Деревня 
Наумовское Деревня152968
Нелюбовское Деревня152985
Нескучное Деревня152964
Нефедово Деревня152916
Николо-Задубровье Деревня152983
Николо-Корма Село 
Николо-Плесна Деревня152962
Николо-Тропа Деревня152954
Никольское (Волжская с/а) Деревня152968
Никольское (Николо-Кормская с/а) Село 
Новая (Октябрьская с/а) Деревня152960
Новая (Покровская с/а) Деревня152985
Новая Горка Деревня152954
Новинки Деревня152980
Новое Деревня152960
Новоселки Деревня152963
Новый Поселок (Судоверьфская с/а) Деревня152978
Новый Поселок (Шашковская с/а) Деревня152965
Оболтино Деревня152954
Оборино Деревня152967
Обухово (Каменниковская с/а) Деревня152978
Обухово (Погорельская с/а) Деревня152972
Овинища Деревня152954
Овинчища Деревня152972
Овсянниково Деревня152985
Огарково Село152952
Окатово Деревня152971
Октябрьский Поселок сельского типа152961
Окулово Деревня152985
Олехово Деревня152954
Олешково Деревня152965
Ольгино Деревня152951
Ольшаки Деревня152971
Омляково Деревня152986
Орловка Деревня152985
Орловское Деревня152984
Осники Деревня152980
Осорино Деревня152971
Осташево Деревня152952
Паздеринское Деревня152964
Палкино (Ломовская с/а) Деревня152960
Палкино (Погорельская с/а) Деревня152972
Панфилки Деревня152963
Панфилово Деревня152961
Паршино Деревня152968
Патрикеево Деревня152954
Паулино Деревня152964
Пахонино Деревня152952
Пелевино Деревня152955
Пеньково Деревня152964
Песочное Поселок сельского типа 
Петраково Деревня152972
Петреево Деревня152986
Петрицево Деревня152972
Петрищево Деревня152970
Петрунино Деревня152986
Петряево Деревня152964
Пиняги Деревня152960
Пирогово Деревня152964
Плоское Деревня152972
Погорелка (Глебовская с/а) Деревня152971
Погорелка (Николо-Кормская с/а) Деревня152980
Погорелка (Погорельская с/а) Село 
Погорелка (Шашковская с/а) Деревня152965
Погорелово Деревня152952
Подвиталово Деревня152970
Подносково Деревня152962
Подольское Деревня152972
Подорожная Деревня152980
Подсосенье Деревня152983
Поздняково Деревня152955
Покров Село 
Полежаево Деревня152986
Полуево Деревня152980
Пономарицы Деревня152980
Поповское (Арефинская с/а) Деревня152955
Поповское 12 км (Михайлоская с/а) Деревня152982
Поповское 19 км (Михайловская с/а) Деревня152983
Потыпкино Деревня152961
Почесновики Деревня152905
Починок (Арефинская с/а) Деревня152955
Починок (Глебовская с/а п/о Глебово) Деревня152971
Починок (Глебовская с/а п/о Кобостово) Деревня152970
Починок (Каменниковская с/а) Деревня152959
Починок (Макаровская с/а) Деревня152920
Починок (Михайловская с/а) Деревня152984
Починок (Погорельская с/а) Деревня152972
Починок (Шашковская с/а) Деревня152965
Починок-Болотово Деревня152957
Починок-Слепущий Деревня152957
Приволжье Деревня152962
Пригорки Деревня152916
Пригородная Деревня152916
Прокошево Деревня152827
Прокунино Деревня152984
Простино Деревня152954
Протасово Деревня152967
Прошино Деревня152954
Пруды Деревня152978
Пузырево Деревня152911
Пчелье Деревня152984
Раздумово Деревня152980
Раменье (Глебовская с/а) Деревня152980
Раменье (Николо-Кормская с/а) Деревня152980
Раменье (Шашковская с/а) Деревня152964
Рассохино Деревня152954
Рахово Деревня152982
Роканово Деревня152952
Ромашково Деревня152984
Рыбинск Город 
Рыжиково Деревня152967
Рютово Деревня152963
Рябухино Деревня152930
Савино Деревня152916
Савинское (Михайловская с/а) Деревня152983
Савинское (Огарковская с/а) Деревня152951
Сайгатово Деревня152984
Санаторий им Воровского Поселок сельского типа 
Санино Деревня152972
Сараево Деревня152983
Саха Деревня152955
Свингино Деревня152978
Седлово (Арефинская с/а) Деревня152957
Седлово (Шашковская с/а) Деревня152965
Селезнево Деревня152964
Селехово Деревня152971
Селиваново Деревня152971
Селишки Деревня152906
Селишко-Окороково Деревня152906
Сельцо (Ломовская с/а) Деревня152960
Сельцо (Назаровская с/а) Деревня152906
Сельцо-Воскресенское Деревня152984
Семенково Деревня152951
Семенники Деревня152983
Семеновское Деревня152908
Середнево Деревня152951
Серково Деревня152984
Сидорково Деревня152951
Сидорово (Ломовская с/а) Деревня152960
Сидорово (Николо-Кормская с/а) Деревня152980
Сидоровское Деревня152984
Скоково Деревня152957
Скорода Деревня152930
Скородумово Деревня152968
Соколово Деревня152986
Соловьевское Деревня152951
Солыгаево Деревня152982
Сонино Деревня152985
Сорокино Деревня152964
Софроново Деревня152983
Спас-Ухра Деревня152955
Спасс Деревня152967
Спешино Деревня152916
Сретенье Деревня152984
Старово Деревня152952
Старое Быково Деревня152967
Староселье Деревня152906
Степановское Деревня152968
Степаньково Деревня152951
Стерлядево Деревня152916
Стрельниково Деревня152984
Стригино Деревня152972
Стрижово Деревня152985
Субботино Деревня152954
Суворово Деревня152980
Судоверфь Поселок сельского типа 
Суриново Деревня152954
Сухино Деревня152980
Суховское Деревня152981
Сыроежино Деревня152965
Сысоевское Деревня152968
Тамонки Деревня152963
Тарбино Деревня152980
Тверево Деревня152971
Тебениха Деревня152972
Текунино Деревня152971
Тепляково Деревня152986
Терентьевская Деревня152971
Терюханово Деревня152960
Тимново Деревня152965
Тимоновское Деревня152985
Тимошино Деревня152957
Тимошкино Деревня152986
Титовское Деревня152965
Тихвинское Село152963
Тихменево Поселок сельского типа 
Торопово Деревня152982
Торхово (Глебовская с/а) Деревня152980
Торхово (Огарковская с/а) Деревня152952
Тяпкино Деревня152986
Угол Деревня152959
Угольница Деревня152972
Узково Деревня152973
Ульяновское Деревня152984
Усково Деревня152972
Ушаково Деревня152955
Фалелеево Деревня152967
Федоровское (Назаровская с/а) Деревня152967
Федоровское (Шашковская с/а) Деревня152965
Федюшино Деревня152965
Фелисово Деревня152984
Филиппово Деревня152906
Фоминское (Волжская с/а) Деревня152968
Фоминское (Назаровская с/а) Деревня152967
Ханютино Деревня152967
Харино Деревня152954
Харинская Деревня152930
Харитоново Деревня152990
Хвощевка Деревня152973
Хламово Деревня152954
Хомяково Деревня152970
Хопылево Деревня152964
Хорошилово Деревня152967
Чайлово Деревня152980
Чашково Деревня152954
Черемушки Деревня152957
Черменино Деревня152908
Черная Речка Поселок сельского типа152986
Чернышево Деревня152964
Чернышкино (Арефинская с/а) Деревня152954
Чернышкино (Шашковская с/а) Деревня152964
Чудиново (Глебовская с/а) Деревня152980
Чудиново (Михайловская с/а) Деревня152984
Шалково Деревня152982
Шатино Деревня152954
Шашково Поселок сельского типа 
Шелепино Деревня152985
Шестовское Деревня152964
Шилово Деревня152972
Шипулино Деревня152916
Шишкино (Макаровская с/а) Деревня152916
Шишкино (Назаровская с/а) Деревня152906
Шишланово Деревня152962
Шлыково Деревня152951
Шушково Деревня152990
Щепетники Деревня152971
Юбилейный Поселок сельского типа152930
Юрино (Глебовская с/а) Деревня152970
Юрино (Макаровская с/а) Деревня152990
Юринский Разъезд152990
Юркино (Каменниковская с/а) Деревня152959
Юркино (Михайловская с/а) Деревня152982
Юркино (Николо-Кормская с/а) Деревня152986
Юршино Деревня152978
Ягодино Деревня152972
Якунники Деревня152981
Якушево (Ломовская с/а) Деревня152960
Якушево (Судоверьфская с/а) Деревня152978
Якшино Деревня152983
Ясенево Деревня152972

Тутаевский Район 
 
Аксентьево Деревня
Аксенцево Деревня
Акулиха Деревня
Александровское Деревня
Алексеевское Деревня
Алексейцево Деревня
Алексино Деревня
Антифьево Деревня
Артемьево Деревня 
Афанасово Деревня
Аферищево Деревня
б/о Красный Октябрь Поселок сельского типа
Бариново Деревня 
Баскаково Деревня
Баскачево Деревня 
Бегоульцево Деревня
Безмино Деревня
Белавино Деревня 
Белешино Деревня
Белятино Деревня152302
Березино Деревня152300
Благовещенье Село
Богатырево Деревня
Богдановка Деревня 
Болотово Деревня
Большое Галкино Деревня
Большое Масленниково Деревня
Большое Титовское Деревня 
Борисово Деревня 
Борисовское Деревня 
Борисоглеб Село 
Борисцево Деревня
Брянцево Деревня 
Бубново Деревня
Вартаково Деревня
Ваулово Деревня
Ваулово Центральная усадьба Поселок сельского типа 
Великое Село Деревня 
Верещагино Село 
Веригино Деревня
Верково Деревня
Верхние Козловки Деревня
Вознесенье Село
Волжский Поселок сельского типа 
Волково Деревня
Воронино Деревня
Вороново Деревня
Воротники Деревня
Выползово Деревня 
Вышницы Деревня 
Гавриловское Деревня
Гаврово Деревня
Галкино Деревня
Глотово Деревня 
Голенинское Деревня
Голенищево Деревня
Голубково Деревня
Гораздово Деревня
Горинское Деревня 
Григорово Деревня
Григорьевское Деревня
Гуреево Деревня
Данилково Деревня
Дементьево Деревня
Дмитриевское Деревня
Долговское Деревня
Долгополица Деревня
Дор Деревня
Дорки Деревня
Дорожаево Деревня
Дубасово Деревня
Дубровино Деревня
Дудки Деревня
Евчаково Деревня
Елизарово Деревня 
Емишево Деревня 
Ермолово Деревня
Ерофеево Деревня
Есипово Деревня
Есюки Деревня
Ефимово Деревня
Жаворонково Деревня
Жарки Деревня
Забелино Деревня
Зайки Деревня
Залужье Деревня
Зарницино Деревня
Здоровцево Село
Зеркаево Деревня 
Зманово Деревня
Зубарево Деревня
Зуево Деревня
Иванищево Деревня
Ивановское (Метенининский с/с) Деревня
Ивановское (Никольский с/с) Деревня
Ивановское (Помогаловский с/с) Деревня
Ивановское (Родионовский с/с) Деревня152300
Ильинское (Артемьевский с/с) Деревня 
Ильинское (Родионовский с/с) Село 
Илькино Деревня
Ионовское Деревня
Исаево Деревня
Исаково Деревня
Исаковское Деревня
Кабатово Деревня
Каликино Деревня
Калино Деревня
Калошино Деревня
Каменка Деревня
Карачарово Деревня
Карбушево Деревня
Кардинское Деревня
Квашнино Деревня
Киверники Деревня
Кирилловское Деревня 
Киселево (Борисоглебский с/с) Деревня
Киселево (Родионовский с/с) Деревня
Клинцево Деревня
Князево Деревня
Кобылино Деревня
Ковалево Деревня 
Козлово Деревня
Колечково Деревня
Коломино Деревня
Константиново Деревня 
Константиновский Поселок сельского типа 
Копнинское Деревня 
Короваево Деревня
Коромыслово Деревня 
Корцово Деревня
Косяково Деревня
Крапивино Деревня
Красинское Деревня
Красково Деревня
Красново Деревня 
Красный Бор Поселок сельского типа 
Кренево Деревня
Кривандино Деревня
Крюково Деревня 
Куземкино Деревня
Кузилово Деревня
Кузнецово (Борисоглебский с/о) Деревня 
Кузнецово (Никольский с/о) Деревня
Кузнецово (Помогаловский с/о) Деревня
Кузьминское Деревня 
Кулиги Деревня
Куприяново Деревня
Куприянцево Деревня
Курякино Деревня 
Кучерово Деревня
Лазарцево Деревня
Лапино Деревня
Летешовка Поселок сельского типа
Липовки Деревня
Лихачево Деревня
Логиново Деревня
Ломки Деревня
Лукинское Деревня
Лутовинино Деревня
Лыкошино Деревня
Мазино Деревня 
Макарино Деревня
Малахово Деревня 
Малое Масленниково Деревня
Малое Титовское Деревня
Малый Покров Село
Манаково Деревня
Манеево Деревня 
Манцурово Деревня
Манылово Деревня 
Марино Деревня 
Марково Деревня
Мартыново Деревня 
Масленики Деревня
Машаково Деревня 
Медведево Деревня
Медведки Деревня
Медведово Деревня
Метенинино Деревня 
Микляиха Поселок сельского типа 
Миланино Деревня
Мильцево Деревня
Мирогостово Деревня
Митинское Деревня
Митюшино Деревня
Михайлово Деревня
Михайловское Деревня
Михайловское (Чебаковский с/с) Деревня
Михалево (Помогаловский с/с) Деревня 
Михалево (Чебаковский с/с) Деревня
Михальцево Деревня 
Михеево Деревня
Мишаки (Артемьевский с/с) Деревня
Мишаки (Помогаловский с/с) Деревня 
Мишутино Деревня
Мокроусово Деревня
Мотово Деревня
Мотылево Деревня
Мухино Деревня
Мятлиха Деревня
Назарово Деревня
Непоковское Деревня
Никаново Деревня
Никитинское Деревня 
Никифорово Деревня
Николо-Заболотье Деревня 
Николо-Эдома Село
Никольское (Никольский с/с) Село 
Никольское (Фоминский с/с) Деревня
Никоново Деревня
Никульское Поселок сельского типа 
Никульское (Чебаковский с/с) Деревня 
Новенькое (Николо-Эдомский с/с) Деревня
Новенькое (Никольский с/с) Деревня
Новое (Родионовский с/с) Село 
Новое (Фоминский с/с) Деревня
Новоселки Деревня 
Новотроицкое Деревня
Новый Поселок Деревня
Обломищино Деревня
Огняники Деревня
Олехово Деревня 
Олешково Деревня
Олюнино Деревня 
Омелино (Николо-Эдомский с/с) Деревня
Омелино (Чебаковский с/с) Деревня
Осташево Деревня
Отмищево Деревня 
Охотино Деревня
Павловское (Борисоглебский с/с) Деревня 
Павловское (Фоминский с/с) Деревня
Панино Деревня 
Панкратово Деревня
Панфилово Деревня
Паратики Деревня
Парняково Деревня
Парфенково Деревня 
Пасынково Деревня
Перепечино Деревня
Першино Деревня 
Петрецово Деревня
Петрунино Деревня
Петрушино Деревня
Петуховка Деревня
Пешково Деревня
Пищалево Деревня
Погорелка Деревня
Погост Деревня
Подлесное Деревня
Подольское Деревня
Подосеново Деревня
Пожарово Деревня
Полутино Деревня
Полуэктово Деревня
Помогалово Деревня
Понгилово Деревня
Попадино Деревня
Поточелово Деревня
Потыкино Деревня
Починок (Великосельский с/с) Деревня
Починок (Метенининский с/с) Деревня
Починок (Никольский с/с) Деревня
Прибрежное Деревня 
Прошево Деревня 
Пустово Поселок и(при) станция(и) 
Путиловка Деревня
Пшеничище Село 
Ратислово Деревня
Ратмирово Село
Реброво Деревня
Родионово Деревня
Родионцево Деревня
Рождественное Деревня
Рожновка Деревня
Рольино-Волохонское Деревня
Рольино-Шаготское Деревня
Рославлево Деревня
Руновское Деревня
Рыково Деревня
Саблуково Деревня
Савинское Село 
Сазоново Деревня
Сальково Деревня
Саматово Деревня
Сельцо (Николо-Эдомский с/с) Деревня 
Сельцо (Помогаловский с/с) Деревня 
Селюнино Деревня
Семенники Деревня
Скрылево Деревня
Слизнево Деревня
Слонятино Деревня
Снегиревка Деревня 
Созоново Деревня
Сокшейки Деревня
Софронки Деревня
Становщиково Деревня
Старово Деревня
Столбищи Деревня 
Стояново Деревня 
Строкино Деревня
Студенец Деревня
Суглобино Деревня
Судилово Деревня
Сумаково Деревня
Сухоногово Деревня
Сущево Деревня
Тамарово Деревня
Теляково Деревня
Терехово Деревня
Тимоханово Деревня
Тоболино Деревня 
Трубино Деревня 
Тутаев Город 
Уварово Деревня
Ульяново Деревня
Урдома Поселок сельского типа 
Устиново Деревня
Ушаково Деревня
Фарисеево Деревня
Федорково Деревня
Фефелово Деревня
Филимоново Деревня
Филинское Деревня
Филисово Деревня
Фоминское Поселок сельского типа 
Холм Деревня
Цветково Деревня
Чебаково Поселок сельского типа 
Ченцы Деревня 
Чирково Деревня
Чудиново Деревня
Шахматово Деревня
Шелково Деревня
Шеломки Деревня
Шеломяна Деревня
Шишкино Деревня 
Шпаново Деревня
Шуино Деревня
Шумихино Деревня152300
Щетино Деревня
Юдаково Деревня
Юрицево Деревня152300
Юрьевское Деревня
Языково Деревня
Яковлево Деревня
Яковцево Деревня
Ясиплево Деревня 
Яскино Деревня152300

Угличский Район 
 
Абатурово Деревня152629
Авдотьино Деревня152649
Аверинская Деревня152637
Александровка Деревня152600
Алексеево Деревня152606
Алексино (Головинское с/п) Деревня152647
Алексино (Ильинское с/п) Деревня152634
Алексино (Отрадновское с/п) Деревня152601
Алтыново Поселок сельского типа152639
Андреевка Деревня152638
Андрейцево Деревня152630
Антухово Деревня152624
Архангельское Село152610
Астафьево Деревня152633
Бабаево Деревня152634
Базыково Деревня152601
Баренцево Деревня152649
Баскачево Деревня152640
Баскачи Деревня152623
Басовка Поселок сельского типа152642
Бастыли Деревня152627
Баушовка Деревня152627
Белоусово Деревня152607
Березники (Ильинское с/п) Деревня152630
Богатиново Деревня152606
Богданка Деревня152643
Болшнево Деревня152634
Большие Бывалищи Деревня152647
Большое Ильинское Деревня152621
Большое Лисицыно Деревня152649
Большое Лопаткино Деревня152607
Большое Мельничное Деревня152623
Борисовское Деревня152630
Бородино Деревня152629
Бороушка Деревня152624
Борушка Деревня152634
Бровцино Деревня152635
Бронники Деревня152638
Будьково Деревня152637
Буланово Деревня152623
Бурмасово Деревня152621
Бурцево (Слободское с/п) Деревня152625
Бурцево (Улейминское с/п) Деревня152633
Бутаки Деревня152632
Быльцыно Деревня152627
Вальцово Деревня152630
Варварино Деревня152641
Варгуново Деревня152627
Василево (Головинское с/п) Деревня152640
Василево (Ильинское с/п) Село152636
Васильево Деревня152651
Васильки Деревня152623
Васильцево Деревня152607
Вахутино Деревня152632
Вдуля Деревня152641
Веска Деревня152637
Владычня Деревня152630
Воздвиженское Село152651
Володинское Деревня152632
Воробьево Деревня152625
Ворожино Деревня152651
Вороново (Слободское с/п) Деревня152625
Воронцово Деревня152643
Ворошилово Деревня152607
Воскресенское Деревня152649
Вотчицево Деревня152634
Выдры Деревня152600
Выползово Деревня152626
Высоково (Головинское с/п) Деревня152642
Высоково (Ильинсое с/п) Деревня152630
Высоково (Слободское с/п) Деревня152625
Вякирево Деревня152606
Вяльково Деревня152638
Гаврилово Деревня152642
Гвоздево Деревня152610
Глазово Деревня152625
Глухово Деревня152632
Гнездилово Деревня152606
Головизино Деревня152635
Головино Деревня152640
Головково Деревня152635
Горбово Деревня152642
Горки (Ильинское с/п) Деревня152636
Горки (Отрадновское с/п) Село152649
Горки (Слободское с/п) Деревня152629
Горки Каменские (Головинское с/п) Деревня152646
Городищи (Отрадновское с/п) Деревня152621
Городищи (Слободское с/п) Деревня152625
Горушки Деревня152632
Горячкино Деревня152642
Гребенево Деревня152600
Грибаново Деревня152610
Григорково Деревня152633
Гридино (Отрадновское с/п) Деревня152644
Гридино (Слободское с/п) Деревня152625
Губачево Деревня152634
Губино Деревня152637
Демьяны Деревня152636
Деньгино Деревня152636
Деревеньки (Ильинское с/п) Деревня152606
Деревеньки (Улейминское с/п) Деревня152620
Держилово Деревня152637
Дерябино Деревня152610
Дивная Гора Село152627
Дигишево Деревня152641
Добрилово Деревня152629
Добросилово Деревня152635
Догадино Деревня152634
Донцово Деревня152651
Дор Деревня152625
Дуброво (Ильинское с/п) Деревня152606
Дуброво (Отрадновское с/п) Деревня152621
Дуброво (Улейминское с/п) Село152632
Дуново Деревня152643
Дуравино Деревня152626
Дурасово Деревня152621
Дягилево Деревня152643
Дядьково Деревня152633
Егорьевское Деревня152622
Епихарка Деревня152630
Еремейцево Деревня152625
Ермолово Деревня152610
Еросимово Деревня152621
Ершово Деревня152622
Есипово Деревня152638
Ескино Деревня152651
Ефремово Село152629
Жабня Деревня152630
Жаворонки Деревня152624
Жары Деревня152626
Желтино Деревня152646
Житово Деревня152621
Забелино Деревня152642
Заболотье Деревня152629
Загайново Деревня152624
Займищи Деревня152625
Закхеино Деревня152651
Замыслово Деревня152634
Заозерье Село 
Запасово Деревня152642
Заречье Деревня152646
Заручье (Отрадновское с/п) Деревня152621
Заручье (Слободское с/п) Деревня152625
Зеленая Роща Поселок сельского типа152613
Земнево Деревня152633
Зимницы Деревня152630
Знаменское Деревня152647
Знатново Деревня152635
Золоторучье Село152613
Зубаревка Деревня152630
Зубково Деревня152626
Иванисово Деревня152610
Иванищи Деревня152610
Иванково Село152637
Иваново Деревня152637
Ивановское (Головинское с/п) Деревня152641
Ивановское (Ильинское с/п) Деревня152635
Иванцево (Ильинское с/п) Деревня152630
Иванцево (Слободское с/п) Деревня152625
Ивачево Деревня152622
Ивашево Деревня152646
Ивашково Деревня152622
Илино Деревня152651
Ильинское (Головинское с/п) Деревня152647
Ильинское (Ильинское с/п) Село 
Инарево Деревня152651
Инархово Деревня152626
Инобожь Деревня152638
Кабаново Деревня152622
Каблуково Деревня152635
Кайлово Деревня152625
Калиновка Деревня152610
Камышево Деревня152616
Каравайцево Деревня152607
Карповская Деревня152632
Катлышкино Деревня152646
Катунино Деревня152629
Катышево Деревня152606
Каюрово Деревня152647
Клементьево Село152629
Климатино Село152642
Клясово Деревня152601
Княжево Деревня152640
Ковшово Деревня152651
Козлицы Деревня152634
Кокаево Деревня152649
Кононово Деревня152622
Кононцево Деревня152624
Константиново Деревня152651
Коншино Деревня152629
Коприно Деревня152632
Копылово Деревня152641
Корбово Деревня152630
Коржево Деревня152625
Кормолино Деревня152647
Коростелево Деревня152645
Костево Деревня152644
Костяново Деревня152634
Котово Деревня152640
Кочнево Деревня152632
Кошелица Деревня152632
Крайново Деревня152644
Красная Горка Деревня152639
Красногорье Поселок сельского типа152639
Красное (Отрадновское с/п) Село152639
Красное (Улейминское с/п) Село152600
Красны Деревня152600
Кривцово (Ильинское с/п) Деревня152607
Кривцово (Слободское с/п) Деревня152610
Кривцы Деревня152640
Криушино Деревня152610
Крутовражье Деревня152630
Кузнецово Деревня152625
Кукишково Деревня152633
Кулиги Деревня152620
Куначево Деревня152620
Кунино Деревня152638
Курениново Деревня152610
Курышино Село152630
Лаптево Деревня152621
Ларюково Деревня152630
Левайцево Деревня152612
Леонтьево Деревня152632
Лесничество Поселок сельского типа152625
Лисьи Ямы Деревня152637
Литвиново Деревня152625
Ложкино (Головинское с/п) Деревня152641
Ложкино (Отрадновское с/п) Деревня152649
Лопатино Деревня152626
Лопаткино Деревня152630
Лукьяново Деревня152645
Лучкино Деревня152641
Лядихово Деревня152630
Маймеры Деревня152600
Макарово (Ильинское с/п) Деревня152634
Маклаково Деревня152626
Малая Дубрава Деревня152626
Малое Ильинское Деревня152621
Малое Лопаткино Деревня152607
Малое Мельничное Деревня152623
Манушкино Деревня152627
Марьино Деревня152627
Масальское Село152645
Матвеевка Деревня152610
Медлево Деревня152643
Мелентьево Деревня152627
Мелехово Деревня152647
Мертвигино Деревня152636
Метево Деревня152625
Милодино Деревня152630
Мильцево Деревня152640
Миснево Деревня152629
Михалево Деревня152624
Михеево Деревня152625
Могильцы Деревня152629
Модявино Деревня152623
Мокрово Деревня152634
Монарево Деревня152601
Монастырская Деревня152610
Морозово Деревня152649
Мосеевское Деревня152651
Муравьево Деревня152640
Мухино Деревня152610
Мякишево Деревня152643
Налуцкое Деревня152649
Наумовка Деревня152632
Негодяйка Деревня152634
Нестерово (Головинское с/п) Деревня152646
Нестерово (Слободское с/п) Деревня152623
Нетки Деревня152641
Нефедьево (Отрадновское с/п) Село152643
Нефедьево (Улейминское с/п) Село152633
Нефтино Деревня152600
Никиткино (Головинское с/п) Деревня152646
Никиткино (Слободское с/п) Деревня152626
Никифорица Деревня152632
Никольское Село152626
Николякино Деревня152649
Нинорово Деревня152622
Новая Деревня152600
Новинки (Головинское с/п) Деревня152642
Новинки (Слободское с/п) Деревня152627
Ново Деревня152634
Новое Деревня152651
Новое Алексино Деревня152636
Новое Село Деревня152638
Новоселка Деревня152629
Новоселки Деревня152612
Овинищи (Никольские) Деревня152632
Овинищи (Пригородные) Деревня152632
Овинцево Деревня152606
Озорнино Деревня152634
Оксово Деревня152634
Олифники Деревня152622
Опухово Деревня152634
Ордино Село152643
Орешково Деревня152637
Осеево (Ильинское с/п) Деревня152634
Осеево (Отрадновское с/п) Деревня152622
Осиновка Деревня152637
Остапково Деревня152630
Отрадный Поселок сельского типа152601
Отрубнево Деревня152637
Ошалаево Деревня152651
Павловское Село152641
Павлоково Деревня152626
Пазухино Деревня152626
Палы Деревня152625
Панюшино Деревня152600
Парово Деревня152640
Партусово Поселок сельского типа152632
Парфеново Деревня152642
Патрикеево Деревня152625
Петраково Деревня152632
Петрищево Деревня152630
Петрово Деревня152610
Петряевка Деревня152627
Петряево Деревня152640
Петухово Деревня152630
Печкино Деревня152610
Платуново (Отрадновское с/п) Деревня152644
Платуново (Улейминское с/п) Деревня152633
Плещеево Деревня152625
Плишки Деревня152647
Плоски Деревня152646
Плюснино Деревня152649
Погорелка Деревня152634
Подберезье Деревня152633
Подол (Ильинское с/п) Деревня152635
Подол (Отрадновское с/п) Деревня152649
Подольцы Деревня152647
Подсосенье Деревня152625
Поймашь Деревня152638
Покровские Горки Деревня152611
Покровское Село152625
Полеткино Деревня152606
Полино Деревня152621
Полозово Деревня152625
Полуборка Деревня152633
Полушкино Деревня152624
Пономарицы Деревня152629
Поповичево Деревня152642
Поповичи Деревня152646
Поповка (Слободское с/п) Деревня152625
Поповка (Улейминское с/п) Деревня152633
Поповское Деревня152621
Порошниково Деревня152635
Потопчино Деревня152610
Поцелуево Деревня152636
Поярки Деревня152651
Прилуки Село152651
Проплино Деревня152651
Противье Деревня152625
Прямиково Деревня152641
Пудово Деревня152610
Пулохня Деревня152600
Путчино Деревня152606
Ратилово Деревня152636
Ратманово Деревня152600
Ревякино Деревня152634
Резанино Деревня152630
Ременино Деревня152629
Родионово Деревня152651
Родичево Деревня152646
Ростовцево (Головинское с/п) Деревня152640
Ростовцево (Ильинское с/п) Деревня152606
Рычково Деревня152635
Савельево Деревня152622
Савино Деревня152624
Савинское Деревня152621
Сазониха Деревня152633
Сальково Деревня152606
Сверчково Деревня152611
Селезенцево Деревня152642
Селеменево Деревня152642
Селиваново Деревня152610
Селино Деревня152610
Сельцо Деревня152600
Сельцы Деревня152640
Селюхино Деревня152651
Семенково Деревня152636
Семенково (Головинское с/п) Деревня152641
Семенково (Ильинское с/п) Деревня152606
Семенцево Деревня152640
Сергиевское Село152600
Серебряникова Дача Хутор152610
Симаница Деревня152632
Скоково Деревня152630
Скорбежево Деревня152630
Слобода Деревня152630
Слободищи Деревня152651
Сосновый Поселок сельского типа152612
Спасское Деревня152629
Спирково Деревня152649
Станки Деревня152607
Становище Деревня152624
Станы Село152633
Старо-Алексино Село152635
Старо-Раево Село152636
Старово Село152606
Степаново Деревня152651
Стройково Деревня152637
Струково Деревня152651
Струмыньи Деревня152625
Судилово Деревня152630
Сумы Деревня152645
Суслово Деревня152646
Сысоево Деревня152634
Тараканово Деревня152629
Текленево Деревня152610
Текусеино Деревня152647
Теренькино Деревня152630
Терпенка Деревня152638
Терютино Деревня152641
Толстиково Деревня152644
Топорино Деревня152630
Третьяковка Деревня152630
Троицкое Село152630
Трухино Деревня152643
Турково Деревня152621
Тчаново Деревня152632
Тяпигино Деревня152630
Углич Город 
Угловка Деревня152630
Угрюмово Деревня152630
Улейма Село 
Ульянкино Деревня152647
Ульяново Деревня152611
Ураково Деревня152610
Усолово Деревня152634
Ушаково Деревня152622
Фалелеево Деревня152634
Фалюково Деревня152624
Федорково Деревня152646
Федотово Деревня152624
Федяково Деревня152638
Фетеево Деревня152622
Филиппово Деревня152642
Фоминка Деревня152636
Фоминское Деревня152639
Хамино Деревня152651
Харапугино Деревня152621
Харапушки Деревня152621
Харилово Деревня152622
Харитоново Деревня152624
Харлово Деревня152638
Хлудово Деревня152645
Хмельники Деревня152630
Хомерово Деревня152626
Хомутово Деревня152646
Хомяково Деревня152647
Хохлово Деревня152634
Хребтово Деревня152638
Хуторы Деревня152610
Цибеево Деревня152634
Цибино Деревня152642
Цилино Деревня152630
Чаданово Деревня152606
Челганово Деревня152623
Черепенино Деревня152638
Черкасово Деревня152600
Черницыно Деревня152632
Черновка Деревня152621
Черногрязка Деревня152638
Черные Деревня152624
Чернятино (Головинское с/п) Деревня152647
Чернятино (Улейминское с/п) Деревня152600
Чириково Деревня152625
Чубуково Деревня152626
Чурилово Деревня152645
Чурьяково Село152610
Шастово Деревня152625
Шатеево Деревня152622
Шевердино Деревня152623
Шеино Деревня152642
Шемякино Деревня152624
Шепелево Хутор152625
Шипилово Деревня152630
Широбоково Деревня152643
Шишкино Деревня152646
Шубино (Отрадновское с/п) Деревня152649
Шубино (Слободское с/п) Деревня152624
Щелинка Деревня152632
Щербово Деревня152630
Щипнево Деревня152635
Щукино Деревня152630
Юрино Деревня152621
Юркино Деревня152601
Юрчаково Деревня152621
Юрьево Деревня152606
Юсово Деревня152623
Яковлево Деревня152645
Яковлевское (Отрадновское с/п) Деревня152649
Яковлевское (Слободское с/п) Деревня152610
Якутино Деревня152641
Ямышовка Деревня152629
Ясково Деревня152644
Ясюнино Деревня152635

Ярославль Город 
 

Ярославский Район 
 
268 км ж/д останов. (обгонный) пункт150545
296 км Станция150514
4 км Станция150514
Акишино Деревня150527
Аксеновская Деревня150500
Аксенцево Деревня150511
Алексеевское Деревня150527
Алеханово Деревня150530
Алешково Деревня150518
Алферово Деревня150542
Ананьино Деревня 
Андреевское Деревня150503
Андроники Деревня 
Анискино Деревня150527
Антроповское Деревня150507
Аристово Деревня150507
Артемуха Деревня150511
Афинеево Деревня150522
Афонино Деревня 
Баканово Деревня150532
Балакирево Деревня150530
Бардуково Деревня150508
Барское Деревня150530
Барышкино Деревня150530
Бегоулево Деревня150521
Бекренево Деревня 
Белкино Деревня150500
Бельково Деревня150507
Белягино Деревня150534
Бердицино Деревня 
Березовки Деревня150504
Береховская Деревня150501
Беркайцево Деревня150505
Бесоулево Деревня150521
Бессмертново Деревня150542
Бечихино Деревня150524
Бисерово Деревня150514
Боброво Деревня150504
Бовыкино Деревня150506
Богослов Село150507
Богословка Деревня150516
Бойтово Деревня150507
Болково Деревня150504
Большая Деревня150564
Большая Поповка Деревня150509
Большие Жарки Деревня150505
Большое Домнино Деревня150509
Большое Макарово Деревня150530
Большое Ноговицино Деревня150511
Большое Симоново Деревня150534
Большое Темерово Деревня150545
Большое Филимоново Деревня 
Бор Деревня150504
Бордуково Деревня150508
Борисково Деревня150509
Борисово Деревня150514
Борисцево Деревня150530
Боровая Деревня150522
Бортниково Деревня150504
Ботово Деревня150504
Боярское Деревня150516
Браташино Деревня150504
Бреховская Деревня 
Будка 301 км Населенный пункт150515
Будка 302 км Населенный пункт150515
Будка 305 км Населенный пункт150515
Будка 307 км Населенный пункт150515
Бузаркино Деревня150509
Буконтьево Деревня150512
Бурлаки Поселок сельского типа150500
Бурмасово Деревня150522
Бутрево Деревня150510
Бухалово Деревня150513
Быстреник Хутор150500
Василево Деревня150522
Васильево Деревня150510
Васильевское Деревня150514
Васильцово Деревня150505
Васюково Деревня150509
Ватолино Деревня150505
Внуково Деревня150521
Волга Поселок сельского типа150501
Волково Деревня150526
Воробино Деревня150501
Воробьево Деревня150507
Вощино Деревня150530
Выездново Деревня150534
Высоко Деревня150522
Высоцкое Село150527
Гаврилово Деревня 
Гаврицы Деревня150537
Гавшинка Село150514
Глебовское Деревня 
Глинново Деревня150534
Глухово Деревня150504
Голенищево Деревня150526
Голенцево Деревня150532
Головинское Деревня150504
Гончарово Деревня150545
Горбуново Деревня150507
Городищи Деревня150509
Григорцево Село150542
Григорьевское Село 
Гридино Деревня150532
Губцево Деревня150506
Гумнищево Деревня150511
Гусаково Деревня150511
Давыдково Деревня150533
Давыдово Село150511
Давыдовское Деревня150506
Девятово Деревня150533
Дегтево Село150533
Дедова Гора Деревня150505
Демково Деревня150509
Деньга Деревня150500
Дмитриево Деревня 
Дмитриевское Деревня150511
Долгуново Деревня150511
Дор Деревня150513
Дорогилино Деревня150532
Дорожаево Деревня150509
Дорожный Поселок сельского типа150501
Дряхлово Деревня150533
ДТС Поселок сельского типа150036
Дубки Поселок сельского типа 
Дубовики Деревня150513
Дубовицы Деревня150534
Дудинское Деревня150505
Дулепово Деревня150532
Дулово Деревня150516
Думино Деревня150515
Дымокурцы Деревня150504
Евково Деревня150542
Евстигнеево Деревня150542
Епифаново Деревня150500
Ерденево Деревня150534
Еремеевское Село 
Еремино Деревня150500
Ерихово Деревня150526
Ермаково Деревня150511
Ермолово Деревня150518
Ермольцево Деревня150537
Ерсловское Деревня150542
Ершово Деревня 
Есемово Деревня150532
Ефремово Деревня150507
Жабино Деревня150527
Жуково Деревня150504
Заболотное Деревня150564
Заборное Деревня 
Заволжье Деревня150504
Закоторосье Деревня150537
Залесье Деревня150506
Залужье Деревня150542
Заполье Деревня150500
Запрудново Деревня150534
Затон Поселок сельского типа150500
Зверинцы Деревня150507
Зинино Деревня150514
Зиновское Деревня150545
Зубарево Деревня150513
Зяблицы Деревня150508
Иванищево Деревня 
Иванково Деревня150542
Иваново-Кошевники Деревня150507
Ивановский Перевоз Деревня150507
Иванцево Деревня150534
Ивково Деревня150500
Ивняки Поселок сельского типа 
Игнатово Деревня150510
Игрищи Село150537
Измайлово Деревня150542
Изуменово Деревня150564
Ильино Деревня150506
Ильинское Деревня150542
Исаево Деревня150537
Исайцево Деревня150505
Исаково Деревня150527
Ишманово Деревня150511
Каблуково Деревня150532
Калачиха Деревня150534
Каленки Деревня150500
Каликино Деревня150513
Калинино Деревня150516
Калинтьевская Деревня150503
Каменка Деревня150510
Карабиха Деревня 
Карачиха Поселок сельского типа 
Карповское Деревня150533
Кипелки Деревня150516
Клещево Деревня150534
Климатино Деревня150512
Климовское Деревня150521
Клинтьевская Деревня150503
Клинцево Деревня150542
Ключи Деревня150527
Кобыляево Деревня150504
Козлово Деревня150505
Козлятево Деревня150542
Козулино Деревня150513
Козульки Деревня150500
Козьмодемьянск Поселок сельского типа 
Колесово Деревня150534
Колечково Деревня150509
Колобиха Деревня150025
Колокуново Деревня150532
Коломино Деревня150542
Комарово Деревня150524
Конищево Деревня150511
Копосово Деревня150513
Коптево Деревня150514
Копытово Деревня150542
Коргиш Деревня150501
Корзново Деревня150542
Кормилицино Деревня 
Кормилицыно Деревня 
Корнево Деревня150532
Коробово Деревня150504
Коровайцево Деревня150507
Королево Деревня150522
Корюково Деревня150521
Костино Деревня150507
Костяево Деревня150506
Котельницы Деревня150508
Котово Деревня150530
Кочаево Деревня150500
Кочегино Деревня150530
Коченякино Деревня150515
Коченятино Станция150515
Красково Деревня150534
Красная Горка Деревня150506
Красное Поселок сельского типа150036
Красные Ткачи Рабочий (заводской) поселок 
Красный Бор Поселок сельского типа150518
Красный Волгарь Поселок сельского типа 
Красный Холм Поселок сельского типа 
Кренево Деревня150564
Крюково Деревня150532
Крюковское Деревня150516
Кувшинцево Деревня150511
Кузнечиха Деревня 
Кузьмино Деревня150514
Кузьминское Деревня150542
Кульнево Деревня150504
Курба Село 
Курдеево Деревня150542
Курдумово Деревня150034
Курилково Деревня150508
Курилово Деревня150530
Куричьего Деревня150527
Курманово Деревня150513
Кустово Деревня150514
Ладыгино Деревня150542
Лаптево Деревня150533
Лапырево Деревня150500
Ларино Деревня150503
Левцово Деревня150515
Леонтьевское Деревня150507
Лесково Деревня150537
Лесная Поляна Рабочий (заводской) поселок 
Липовицы Деревня150503
Лобаниха Деревня150504
Лобастово Деревня150564
Ломки Деревня150508
Лупычево Деревня150522
Лучинское Село150521
Лыса-Гора Деревня150542
Лютово Станция 
Ляпино Деревня 
Максимовское Деревня150516
Максуры Деревня150542
Маланиво Деревня150501
Малое Болково Деревня150504
Малое Домнино Деревня150509
Малое Макарово Деревня150530
Малое Ноговицыно Деревня150500
Малое Симоново Деревня150534
Малое Степанцево Деревня150513
Малое Темерево Деревня150500
Малое Филимоново Деревня150503
Малые Жарки Деревня150534
Малышево Деревня150501
Мальгино Деревня150527
Мамаево Деревня150542
Мамоново Деревня150500
Маньково Деревня150515
Мартьянка Деревня150511
Марьино Деревня150536
Матвеево Деревня150507
Матвеевское Деревня150509
Матренино Деревня150515
Матьково Деревня150524
Медведево Деревня150515
Медведково Деревня150507
Медягино Село150514
Меленки Деревня150530
Меньшиково Деревня150505
Мигачево Деревня150564
Микшино Деревня150509
Митино Деревня150524
Михайловский Поселок сельского типа 
Михайловское Деревня150542
Михалево Деревня150564
Михальцево Деревня150509
Михеево Деревня150534
Мишуково Деревня150504
Мокеевское Деревня150527
Мологино Деревня150036
Молозиново Деревня150509
Молот Станция150025
Мордвиново Деревня 
Мостец Деревня 
Мужево Деревня 
Муравино Деревня150511
Мусоловка Деревня150513
Мутовки Деревня150527
Муханово Деревня150511
Нагавки Деревня150532
Наговицино Деревня150511
Нагорное Деревня150533
Нагорный Поселок сельского типа 
Наготино Деревня 
Наумово Деревня150514
Наумовское Деревня150536
Некрасово Деревня 
Нестерово Деревня150511
Нефеднино Деревня150500
Нефедницино Деревня150511
Нечуково Деревня150542
Никиткино Деревня150515
Никифорово Деревня150513
Никоновское Деревня150536
Никульское Деревня150500
Новая Деревня150517
Новленское Село150530
Новлино Деревня150509
Ново Деревня150542
Новоселки Деревня 
Ноготино Деревня150522
Облесцево Деревня150527
Образцово Деревня150501
Обухово Деревня150511
Огариха Поселок сельского типа150500
Одарино Деревня150542
Озерки Деревня150512
Опарино Деревня150522
Орлово Деревня150501
Осовые Деревня150507
Осташково Деревня150537
Павлеиха Деревня150504
Павловское Деревня 
Павлухино Деревня150537
Пажа Село150509
Пазушино Село150034
Пансионат Ярославль Поселок сельского типа 
Панщилки Деревня150525
Патерево Деревня150516
Пахна Деревня 
Пашино Деревня150527
Пенье Деревня150504
Пеньки Деревня150507
Першино Деревня150526
Пестово Деревня150509
Пестрецово Деревня150504
Петелино Деревня150504
Петлино Деревня150504
Петраково Деревня150564
Петрово Село150501
Петровское Деревня150522
Петрунино Деревня150536
Петряйки Деревня150512
Писцово Деревня150530
Платуново Деревня150516
Плетово Деревня150509
Плотинки Деревня150530
Погорелки Деревня150527
Пограиха Деревня150504
Подберезново Деревня150509
Подвязново Деревня150510
Поддубново Деревня150536
Подовинниково Деревня150511
Подолино Деревня150526
Подоль Деревня150537
Подосениха Деревня150515
Подсобное х-во Пригородный Поселок сельского типа150507
Подсобное х-во Топливная аппаратура Поселок сельского типа150507
Поленское Деревня150504
Полтево Деревня150542
Полутино Деревня150527
Поляны Деревня 
Пономарево Село150510
Попадьино Деревня150517
Поповка Деревня 
Поповское Деревня 
Поречье Деревня150515
Порошино Деревня150506
Почаево Деревня150510
Починки Деревня150505
Починок Деревня150513
Прасковьино Деревня150524
Приволье Деревня150527
Прикалитки Деревня150507
Прокшино Деревня150511
Прохоровское Деревня150524
Прусово Село 
Пуплышево Деревня150534
Пучково Деревня150542
Пучковский Станция150542
Ракино Деревня150034
Раменье Село150511
Резанино Село150534
Ременицы Деревня150507
Речной Поселок сельского типа 
Рожновки Деревня150534
Романцево Деревня150542
Росляково Деревня150527
Росторопово Деревня150542
Рохма Деревня150527
Руденки Деревня150521
Русаново Деревня150515
Рютнево Деревня150536
Сабельницы Деревня 
Савкино Деревня150500
Садовый Хутор150500
Санаторий Красный Холм Поселок сельского типа 
Санаторий Норское Поселок сельского типа 
Сандырево Деревня150513
Сараево Деревня150537
Сарафоново Деревня150526
Сатыево Деревня150527
Сворково Деревня150536
свх Бегоулево Деревня150521
свх Рассвет Поселок сельского типа150518
Седельницы Деревня150537
Селифонтово Деревня 
Селихово Деревня150542
Сельцо Деревня150542
Семеново Деревня150503
Семеновское Деревня150527
Семухино Деревня150534
Сентьевская Деревня150503
Сеньчугово Деревня150521
Сергеево Деревня 
Сереново Село150510
Сеславино Село150527
Сивцево Деревня150512
Сидоровское Село150534
Симоново Деревня150534
Скоково Деревня150506
Скоморохово Деревня150515
Скородумки Деревня150527
Скородумово Деревня150504
Скрипино Деревня150533
Слободка Деревня150533
Смена Поселок сельского типа150509
Соловарово Деревня150536
Солонец Село150530
Сопелки Село 
Сорокино Деревня150501
Сосновцы Деревня150510
Софино Деревня150505
Софряково Деревня150527
Спас Деревня150511
Спас-Виталий Село150542
Спасское Село150509
Спицино Деревня150522
Старово Деревня150532
Степанцево Деревня150511
Студеново Деревня150527
Студенцы Деревня150542
Суринский Поселок сельского типа150025
Суринское Деревня150025
Сухарево Деревня150513
Суховерково Деревня150532
Тарантаево Деревня 
Тарасово Деревня150500
Тарасцево Деревня150532
Твердино Деревня 
Телегино Деревня150521
Телищево Станция150501
Тенино Деревня150506
Терентьевская Деревня150503
Терехово Деревня150506
Тереховское Деревня150504
Тимохино Деревня150536
Тимошино Деревня150526
Толбухино Село 
Толгоболь Село 
Торговцево Деревня150527
Точища Деревня150542
Троицкое Деревня150512
Трощеево Деревня150530
Трубенинское Деревня150509
Трухино Деревня150500
Туношна Село 
Туношна-городок 26 Населенный пункт150502
Турыгино Деревня150517
Усково Деревня150564
Устье Село 
Уткино Деревня150542
Ушаково Село150542
Фатьяново Деревня150542
Федорино Деревня150504
Федоровское Село150500
Феклино Деревня150513
Филатово Деревня150505
Филино Деревня150510
Филисово Деревня150505
Хабарово Деревня150516
Харино Деревня150564
Харитоново Деревня150500
Харлово Деревня150527
Хмельники Деревня150542
Хозницы Деревня150508
Хренино Деревня150533
Худково Деревня150526
Худяково Деревня150542
Хутор Ченцы Деревня150506
Цветково Деревня150500
Цеденево Деревня150521
Чакарово Деревня150514
Ченцы Деревня150504
Черелисино Деревня150545
Черемсаново Деревня150532
Черкасиха Деревня150542
Черкасово Деревня150515
Чернеево Деревня150501
Чернышево Деревня150511
Чертыково Деревня150500
Чурилково Деревня 
Чуркино Деревня150536
Чурово Деревня150500
Шебунино Поселок сельского типа150504
Шелепино Деревня150511
Шепелево Деревня150522
Шехнино Деревня150503
Ширинье Село 
Шишково Деревня150564
Шоломово Деревня150516
Щеглевское Деревня150516
Щедрино Поселок сельского типа 
Щеколдино Деревня150537
Щипцово Деревня150527
Щукино Деревня150534
Юдово Деревня150514
Юково Деревня150530
Юрино Деревня150532
Юркино Деревня150507
Юрьево Деревня150517
Юрьевское Деревня150564
Юрятино Деревня150510
Язвицево Деревня150515
Якалово Деревня150504
Якимцево Деревня150036
Яковлево Деревня150527
Якушево Деревня150504
Ям Деревня150513
Ямино Деревня 
Ямищи Деревня150521
Ярославка Поселок сельского типа 
Ярцево Деревня150501
Ясино Деревня150513


Россия - Ярославская Область
Россия - Ярославская Область
© 2006 Все права защищены