Россия - Вологодская Область
 
Для усиления сотовой связи используйте репитер VEGATEL.
ГородИндекс
Бабаевский Район 
 
Аганино (Верхний с/с) Деревня162468
Аганино (Новостаринский с/с) Деревня162468
Акишево Деревня162464
Аксеново Деревня162479
Аксеновская Деревня162468
Аксентьевская Деревня162468
Александровская Деревня162464
Александровская (Борисовский с/с) Деревня162460
Александровская (Волковский с/с) Деревня162456
Алексеевская Деревня162465
Амосово Деревня162455
Ананино Деревня162474
Анашко Деревня162474
Андроново Деревня162474
Анучево Деревня162464
Артемово Деревня162476
Архангельская Деревня162456
Афанасово Деревня162463
Афанасовский Почтовое отделение 
Афонино Деревня162474
Бабаево Деревня162468
Бардинское Деревня162441
Берег Деревня162479
Бережок Деревня162483
Березка Деревня162483
Борисово-Судское Село 
Борисовский Почтовое отделение 
Ванда Деревня162455
Вантеево Деревня162441
Васильевская Деревня162441
Васильково (Пожарский с/с) Деревня162471
Васильково (Тороповский с/с) Деревня162441
Васино Деревня162476
Васютино Деревня162463
Вашино Деревня162456
Великово Село162454
Верхневольск Деревня162441
Верхневольский Разъезд162441
Верхний Почтовое отделение 
Верхний Конец Деревня162468
Верхняя Шома Деревня162463
Верховье Деревня162457
Вешара Деревня162441
Вирино Деревня162479
Вишенька Деревня162483
Внина Деревня162452
Возрождение Деревня162464
Волино Деревня162476
Волкова Деревня162456
Волково (Волковский с/с) Деревня162456
Волково (Новолукинский с/с) Деревня162470
Волковский Почтовое отделение162456
Володино Деревня 
Володинский Почтовое отделение 
Воробьихино Деревня162441
Ворохобино Деревня162441
Высоково (Бабаево) Деревня162483
Высоково (Володинский с/с) Деревня162454
Гашково Деревня162468
Голиково Деревня162468
Гора (Афонасовский с/с) Деревня162458
Гора (Верхний с/с) Деревня162468
Горбачи Деревня162441
Горбово Деревня162463
Горка Деревня162441
Горка (Верхний с/с) Деревня162468
Горка (Комоневский с/с) Деревня162476
Горка (Пожарский с/с) Деревня162471
Горка (Санинский с/с) Деревня162455
Горка (Тороповский с/с) Деревня162441
Горки Деревня162471
Горочка Деревня162441
Григорьевская Деревня162466
Гридино Деревня162476
Гринево Деревня162468
Гриньково Деревня162441
Давыдовка Деревня162456
Давыдово Деревня162464
Дедовец Деревня162455
Демшино Деревня162471
Дийково Деревня162471
Дубинино Деревня162455
Дубровский Почтовое отделение 
Дудино Деревня162454
Дуново Деревня162476
Елочка Деревня162483
Ельник Деревня162457
Еремеево Деревня162455
Железнодорожник Деревня162483
Заболотье Деревня162479
Завод (Верхний с/с) Деревня162468
Завод (Тороповский с/с) Деревня162441
Задний двор Деревня162470
Заельник Деревня162461
Замошье Деревня162441
Занино Деревня162464
Заречье Деревня162465
Ивановская Деревня162463
Игнатово (Афонасовский с/с) Деревня162458
Игнатово (Новолукинский с/с) Деревня162470
Игнатово (Пожарский с/с) Деревня162471
Ионино Деревня162470
Истомино Деревня162468
Калачево Деревня162464
Карасово Деревня162464
Карпово Деревня162441
Качалово Деревня162464
Керняшово Деревня162463
Керчаково Деревня162468
Киино (Центральный с/с) Деревня162464
Кийно Деревня162464
Киндаево Деревня162479
Киприца Деревня162457
Клюшово Деревня162457
Кобелево Деревня162464
Колошма Деревня 
Колпино Деревня162454
Колпь Деревня162483
Комарово (Волковский с/с) Деревня162456
Комарово (Пожарский с/с) Деревня162471
Комаровское Деревня162464
Комонево Деревня162476
Комоневский Почтовое отделение 
Кондратово Деревня162464
Кондрашово Деревня162464
Конец Деревня162464
Корнилово Деревня162464
Косино Деревня162441
Костеньково Деревня162463
Костино (Новолукинский с/с) Деревня162470
Костино (Новостаринский с/с) Деревня162463
Край Деревня162471
Красиково Деревня162441
Красная Гора (Пяжозерский с/с) Деревня162465
Красная Гора (Тимошинский с/с) Деревня162475
Красная Горка Деревня162475
Кузовлево Деревня162441
Кузьминское Почтовое отделение162452
Куйский Почтовое отделение162479
Кулига Деревня162470
Курьяново Деревня162464
Лабино Деревня162476
Ладышкино Деревня162455
Лебедево Деревня162441
Лесник Деревня162483
Линевское Село162441
Лунево Деревня162456
Лыково Деревня162470
Любочская Горка Деревня162441
Лютомля Деревня162441
Макарово (Куйский Нац. Вейский с/с) Деревня162479
Макарово (Центральный с/с) Деревня162464
Макаровская Деревня162465
Максимово Деревня162455
Мамаево Деревня162468
Мамоново Деревня162464
Мамонтово Деревня162468
Марково Деревня162479
Маяк-Горка Деревня162468
Межерье Деревня162476
Механизаторов Деревня162476
Минино Деревня162441
Митрохино Деревня162441
Морозово Деревня162464
Мятино Деревня162464
Надежда Деревня162483
Назарово Деревня162463
Неверово Деревня162463
Некрасово Деревня162464
Нечаево Деревня162464
Нива Деревня162483
Нижний Конец Деревня162464
Нижняя Ножема Деревня162467
Никаново Деревня162463
Никитинская Деревня162465
Никольское Деревня162456
Никонова Гора Деревня162479
Новая (Верхний с/с) Деревня162468
Новая (Комоневский с/с) Деревня162476
Новая (Новостаринский с/с) Деревня162463
Новая старина Почтовое отделение162463
Новая Старина (Новостаринский с/с) Деревня162463
Новая Старина (Тороповский с/с) Деревня162441
Новинка (Верхний с/с) Деревня162468
Новинка (Тимошинский с/с) Деревня162475
Новинка (Тороповский с/с) Деревня162441
Новое Лукино Деревня162470
Новополье Деревня162456
Новосерково Деревня162475
Ножема Деревня162465
Носково Деревня162475
Овинка Деревня162468
Огрызово Деревня162471
Пальцево Деревня162455
Панкратово Деревня162479
Папино (Дубровский с/с) Деревня162452
Папино (Новолукинский с/с) Деревня162470
Парфеево Деревня162463
Пахомово Деревня162457
Пельпахта Деревня162470
Пенек Деревня162483
Переходное Деревня162454
Петраково (Санинский с/с) Деревня162455
Петраково (Центральный с/с) Деревня162464
Петрово Деревня162457
Петряево Деревня162452
Петряково Деревня162452
Плаксино Деревня162441
Плесо Деревня162464
Плосковский Почтовое отделение162461
Плоское Деревня162461
Погорелово Деревня162465
Подберезка Деревня162475
Пожара Деревня 
Пожарища Деревня162458
Пожарский Почтовое отделение162471
Пондала Почтовое отделение162479
Порошино Деревня162464
Пустошка (Куйский Нац. Вейский с/с) Деревня162479
Пустошка (Новолукинский с/с) Деревня162470
Пустошка (Тимошинский с/с) Деревня162475
Пухтаево Деревня162468
Пяжелка Деревня 
Пяжозеро Деревня162465
Пяжозерский Почтовое отделение162465
Пячколово Деревня162458
Ракунино Деревня162476
Ракуново Деревня162476
Рогозино Деревня162468
Савинская Деревня162475
Санинская Деревня162455
Санинский Почтовое отделение162455
Санинское Поселок сельского типа162455
Саутино Деревня162476
Светлана Деревня162483
Седуново Деревня162455
Семеновская Деревня162470
Сергеево (Комоневский с/с) Деревня162476
Сергеево (Тороповский с/с) Деревня162441
Серково Деревня162455
Сидорово Деревня162470
Сиучский Почтовое отделение 
Скоково Деревня162463
Слатинская Деревня162456
Слободка Деревня162463
Смородинка Поселок сельского типа 
Солнышко Деревня162483
Сорка Деревня162455
Сот Дачный поселок162483
Спирово Деревня162455
Стан Деревня162463
Стармуж Деревня162471
Старое Лукино Деревня162470
Старый Завод Деревня162441
Степаново Деревня162441
Строитель Деревня162483
Стунино Деревня162476
Суворово Деревня162471
Судаково (Борисовский с/с) Деревня162464
Судаково (Новолукинский с/с) Деревня162470
Сумароково Деревня162470
Сысоево Деревня162452
Талашманиха Деревня162455
Тарасово Деревня162464
Тарасовская Деревня162465
Тереховая Деревня162470
Терехово Деревня162455
Терьково Деревня162471
Тешемля Станция162441
Тимохино Деревня162455
Тимошино Деревня162476
Тимошинский Почтовое отделение162475
Тимошинское Деревня162441
Тимошкино (Володинский с/с) Деревня162454
Тимошкино (Тороповский с/с) Деревня 
Тиняково Деревня162456
Токарево Деревня162441
Торопово Деревня 
Тороповский Почтовое отделение162441
Третьяковская Деревня162470
Тупик Деревня162441
Туржино Деревня162479
Тырпец Деревня162456
Угловая Деревня162475
Федьково Деревня162464
Федюково Деревня162464
Федюнино Деревня162463
Фенчиково Деревня162475
Фоминская (Борисовский с/с) Деревня162464
Фоминская (Комоневский с/с) Деревня162476
Харино Деревня162464
Харчевня Деревня162464
Хрипелево Деревня162470
Худяково Деревня162476
Хутор Почтовое отделение162468
Центральный Почтовое отделение162464
Ципелево Деревня162441
Чащино Деревня162455
Чистиково Деревня162457
Чистиковский Почтовое отделение162457
Чубрино Село162468
Чуниково Деревня162471
Шарапово Деревня162463
Шейно Деревня162464
Шилово Деревня162464
Шогда Деревня162471
Экспресс Деревня162483
Яблонька Деревня162483
Яковлевская Деревня162465
Якутино Деревня162476
Янголохта Деревня162475
Яншиево Деревня162464
Ярцево Деревня162441
Ясный Поселок сельского типа162452

Бабушкинский Район 
 
Аксеново Деревня161360
Алексейково Деревня161360
Андреевское Село161560
Аниково Деревня161348
Антоново Деревня161360
Афоньково Деревня161560
Бабушкина Село 
Бабья Деревня161354
Безгачиха Деревня161355
Белехово Деревня161344
Белогорье Деревня161355
Белокрутец Деревня161356
Бережок Деревня161343
Березовка Поселок сельского типа161565
Большой Двор Деревня161564
Борисово Деревня161346
Будьково Деревня161560
Бучиха Деревня161355
Варнавино Деревня161565
Васильево Деревня161346
Великий Двор Деревня161344
Верхотурье Деревня161355
Волгино Деревня161346
Воскресенское Село161560
Высокая Деревня161560
Глебково Деревня161343
Горка Деревня161354
Горка (Березниковский с/с) Деревня161346
Горка (Кулибаровский с/с) Деревня161343
Городищево Деревня161355
Грива Деревня161354
Грозино Деревня161340
Грушино Деревня161346
Демьяновский Погост Деревня161564
Демьянцево Деревня161343
Дмитриево Деревня161346
Дор Деревня161565
Доркин Починок Деревня161565
Дресвяново Деревня161560
Дудкино Деревня161355
Душнево Деревня161346
Дьяково Деревня161360
Еремино (Жубрининский с/с) Деревня161354
Еремино (Логдузский с/с) Деревня161358
Еремино (Подболотный с/с) Деревня161355
Жилкино Деревня161565
Житниково Деревня161346
Жубрино Деревня161354
Заборье Деревня161355
Зайчики Поселок сельского типа161353
Заломье Деревня161343
Зеленик Деревня161563
Знамя Поселок сельского типа161560
Зубариха Деревня161342
Игрово Деревня161342
Исаково Деревня161355
Климовская Деревня161564
Княжево Деревня161360
Ковшево Деревня161563
Кожухово Деревня161560
Козлец Деревня161358
Кокшарка Деревня161355
Комсомольский Поселок сельского типа161341
Коровенская Деревня161564
Королиха Деревня161564
Коршуниха Деревня161355
Косиково Деревня161563
Красота Поселок сельского типа161560
Крутец Деревня161356
Крюково Деревня161354
Кулибарово Деревня161343
Кулига Деревня161355
Кунож Поселок сельского типа161349
Леваш Деревня161340
Легитово Деревня161346
Леденьга Поселок сельского типа161360
Лиственка Деревня161560
Логдуз Деревня161358
Лодочная Деревня161564
Лукерино Деревня161560
Льнозавод Поселок сельского типа161340
Ляменьга Деревня161355
Малышево Деревня161344
Миньково Село161340
Митино Деревня161563
Мулино Деревня161565
Мумаиха Деревня161354
Муравьево Деревня161355
Нестериха Деревня161355
Нефедово Деревня161355
Николаево Деревня161355
Овсянниково Деревня161565
Павлово Деревня161346
Пендуз Деревня161355
Петухово Деревня161342
Плешкино Деревня161358
Погорелово Деревня161346
Погост Деревня161564
Подболотье Деревня161355
Подгорная (Демьяновский с/с) Деревня161564
Подгорная (Тимановский с/с) Деревня161565
Пожарище Деревня161565
Полюдово Деревня161354
Попово Деревня161354
Починок Деревня161563
Починок Гаревой Деревня161346
Проскурнино Деревня161340
Пустошь Деревня161348
Рослятино Село161560
Рысенково Деревня161560
Свертнево Деревня161342
Сельская Деревня161354
Скоково Деревня161355
Скородумово Деревня161346
Сосновка Деревня161355
Стари Деревня161564
Степаньково Деревня161560
Суздалиха Деревня161355
Сумино Деревня161355
Суходолово Деревня161355
Талица Деревня161344
Тарабукино Деревня161564
Тевигино Деревня161342
Теляково Деревня161342
Терехово Деревня161354
Тиманова Гора Деревня161565
Тиноватка Деревня161340
Третница Деревня161355
Тупаново Деревня161360
Усадьба Деревня161346
Фетинино Деревня161348
Харино Деревня161565
Холм Деревня161565
Челищево Деревня161560
Чупино Деревня161565
Шилово Деревня161343
Шипуново Деревня161355
Шонороов Деревня161354
Юркино Деревня161342
Юрманга Поселок сельского типа161360

Белозерский Район 
 
Агашино Деревня161215
Агеево Деревня161215
Акатьево Деревня161216
Акинино Деревня161238
Акишево Деревня161205
Алексино Деревня161216
Амосово Деревня161216
Анашкино (Артюшинского с/с) Деревня161221
Анашкино (Панинского с/с) Деревня161223
Ангозеро Деревня161215
Антоново Деревня161215
Антушево Село161210
Ануфриево Деревня161205
Аристово Деревня161236
Артюшино Село161221
Бакино Деревня161215
Бараково Деревня161223
Бекренево Деревня161238
Белозерск Город 
Белый ручей Поселок сельского типа161233
Березник (Антушевского с/с) Деревня161210
Березник (Гулинского с/с) Деревня161215
Березово Деревня161210
Бестужево Деревня161215
Бечевинка Село161216
Большие Краснова Деревня161211
Большие Новишки Деревня161210
Большое Заречье Деревня161216
Большое Кожино Деревня161211
Большое Третьяково Деревня161211
Большой Двор-1 Деревня161223
Большой Двор-2 Деревня161223
Борково Деревня161236
Борок Деревня161223
Боярская Деревня161238
Буброво Деревня161221
Буозеро Деревня161215
Ванютино Деревня161238
Васютино Деревня161241
Ватаманово Деревня161215
Великое Село Деревня161233
Верегонец Деревня161211
Верещагино Деревня161216
Вертино Деревня161221
Верхняя Мондома Деревня161221
Верховье Деревня161240
Визьма Поселок сельского типа161236
Воздвиженье Деревня161205
Возмозеро Деревня161210
Волково Деревня161221
Высокая Гора Деревня161236
Гаврино Деревня161240
Ганютино Деревня161223
Георгиевское Село161238
Глебово Деревня161236
Глушково Деревня161211
Гора (Артюшинского с/с) Деревня161221
Гора (Бечевинского с/с) Деревня161216
Гора (Кукшевского с/с) Деревня161205
Горбуша Деревня161223
Горка 1-я Деревня161215
Горка 2-я Деревня161215
Гридино Деревня161216
Гришино Деревня161210
Гришкино Деревня161233
Губа Деревня161205
Гулино Деревня161215
Давыдовская Деревня161211
Данилово Деревня161215
Демешево Хутор161216
Десятовская Деревня161211
Домнино Деревня161223
Драницыно Деревня161238
Дресвянка Деревня161221
Екимово Деревня161233
Елино Деревня161215
Емельяновская Деревня161221
Енино Деревня161233
Еремеево Деревня161210
Ершово Деревня161215
Есино Деревня161240
Есипово Деревня161211
Жидково Деревня161205
Задняя Деревня161216
Замошье Деревня161236
Зарецкая Деревня161223
Звоз Деревня161215
Зининская Деревня161236
Зорино Деревня161210
Зубово (Гулинского с/с) Деревня161215
Зубово (Шольского с/с) Село161240
Иваново Деревня161241
Ивановская Деревня161238
Ивановский Поселок сельского типа161240
Ивановское Село161238
Ивантеево Деревня161233
Иваньково Деревня161241
Иглино Деревня161216
Илево Деревня161236
Искрино Деревня161238
Иштомар Деревня161238
Калинино Деревня161223
Калиновка Деревня161233
Каменник Деревня161236
Карголом Хутор161211
Каргулино Поселок сельского типа161211
Карл Либкнехт Деревня161221
Карпово (Гулинского с/с) Деревня161215
Карпово (Панинского с/с) Деревня161223
Катилово Деревня161216
Кашкино Деревня161210
Кема Деревня161215
Кирьяновская Деревня161211
Климшин Бор Деревня161236
Ключи Деревня161238
Ковжа Местечко161231
Колодино Деревня161211
Конец Мондра Деревня161223
Коновалово Деревня161240
Корково Деревня161221
Коровино Деревня161216
Костино (Гулинского с/с) Деревня161215
Костино (Панинского с/с) Населенный пункт161223
Красная Заря Поселок сельского типа161233
Кузнецово Деревня161240
Кузнечиха Деревня161210
Кузьминка Деревня161205
Кукина Гора Деревня161223
Кукшево Деревня161205
Куность Село161231
Курдюг Поселок сельского типа161240
Курягино Деревня161216
Лаврово Поселок сельского типа161233
Лаврушино Деревня161241
Лапино Деревня161205
Левково Деревня161210
Левшуково Деревня161240
Ленино Деревня161211
Лесуково Деревня161205
Линяково Деревня161240
Лохта Деревня161221
Лукино Деревня161211
Лукьяново Деревня161240
Лундино Деревня161215
Максимово (Гулинского с/с) Деревня161215
Максимово (Шольского с/с) Деревня161240
Малое Заречье Деревня161216
Малое Кожино Деревня161211
Малое Третьяково Деревня161211
Малые Краснова Деревня161211
Малютино Деревня161216
Марково (Бечевинского с/с) Деревня161216
Марково (Куностьского с/с) Деревня161231
Мартыново Деревня161240
Маслово Деревня161211
Маэкса Село161231
Мегринский Поселок сельского типа161241
Меросла Деревня161238
Мироново Деревня161236
Митино Деревня161240
Михалево Деревня161223
Мишино Деревня161240
Мишино (из Сотозерского с/с) Деревня161240
Молино Деревня161240
Монастырская Деревня161211
Москвино Деревня161205
Мыс Деревня161236
Мыстино Деревня161223
Надкобово Деревня161205
Нефедово Деревня161215
Нижний Двор Деревня161240
Нижняя Мондома Поселок сельского типа161231
Никановская Село161215
Никиткино Деревня161211
Николаево Деревня161236
Никоновская (Антушевского с/с) Деревня161210
Никоновская (Гулинского с/с) Деревня161215
Ново (Городищенского с/с) Деревня161241
Ново (Шольского с/с) Деревня161240
Новомаксимово Деревня161210
Олькино Деревня161238
Орлово Деревня161215
Остров Деревня161215
Остров Сладкий Деревня161221
Остюнино Деревня161216
Павлово Деревня161211
Палкино Деревня161216
Пальцево Деревня161210
Панево Деревня161238
Панинская Деревня161223
Панкратовка Деревня161211
Паньково Деревня161216
Паутово Деревня161215
Передовик Местечко161231
Перкумзь Деревня161223
Перхлойда Деревня161236
Перховта Деревня161210
Першино Деревня161240
Першково Деревня161205
Пиндино Деревня161205
Плоское Деревня161238
Подгорье Деревня161216
Подсосенье Деревня161240
Поленовская Деревня161210
Полынино Деревня161215
Поповка (Артюшинского с/с) Местечко161221
Поповка (Городищенского с/с) Местечко161241
Поповка (Шольского с/с) Деревня161240
Попово Деревня161215
Потеряево Деревня161211
Прибой Деревня161215
Прокино Деревня161238
Пронево Деревня161236
Пушкино (Глушковского с/с) Деревня161211
Пушкино (Городищенского с/с) Деревня161241
Пяшница Деревня161238
Рагозино Деревня161236
Рожаево Деревня161221
Росляково Деревня161211
Ростани Деревня161210
Рощино Деревня161211
Рыбница Деревня161215
Рыхлянда Деревня161211
Рябово Деревня161215
Савино (Бечевинского с/с) Деревня161216
Савино (Гулинского с/с) Деревня161215
Садовая Деревня161211
Сафроново Деревня161236
Семеино Деревня161215
Семкино Деревня161233
Сенькино Деревня161236
Сидорово Деревня161210
Силькино Деревня161211
Слобода Деревня161240
Смолино Деревня161240
Сосновый Бор Деревня161240
Софиевка Деревня161216
Средняя (Артюшинского с/с) Деревня161221
Средняя (Бечевинского с/с) Деревня161216
Старое Село (Антушевского с/с) Деревня161210
Старое Село (Городищенского с/с) Деревня161241
Тарасово (Антушевского с/с) Деревня161210
Тарасово (Георгиевского с/с) Деревня161238
Таршинская Деревня161240
Текарево Деревня161211
Тимонино Деревня161211
Тимофеевская Деревня161240
Титово Деревня161205
Томашино Деревня161216
Трунино Деревня161215
Туриково Деревня161211
Угол Деревня161216
Ульянкино Деревня161221
Урицкое Село161223
Урозеро Деревня161233
Устье (Артюшинского с/с) Деревня161221
Устье (Городищенского с/с) Деревня161241
Федоровская Деревня161215
Федотово Деревня161210
Федурино Деревня161216
Фетинино Деревня161205
Филино Деревня161211
Филяево Деревня161216
Фокино Деревня161211
Харшино Деревня161211
Хлопузово Деревня161210
Царево Деревня161240
Чайка Деревня161211
Черково Деревня161215
Чикалевка Деревня161215
Чикиево Деревня161211
Чирок Деревня161221
Чулково Деревня161210
Шейкино Деревня161211
Шолгумзь Деревня161236
Шубач Деревня161238
Юрино (Панинского с/с) Деревня161223
Юрино (Шольского с/с) Деревня161240
Яковлево Деревня161215
Якунино Деревня161215
Якутино Деревня161216
Ямская Деревня161211

Вашкинский Район 
 
Аверино Деревня161271
Аксентьево Деревня161253
Алешино Деревня161271
Алешково Деревня161262
Алферово Деревня161265
Алферовская Деревня161262
Андреевская Деревня161262
Аниково Деревня161262
Антропово Деревня161273
Аншевская Деревня161262
Берег Деревня161254
Березник Деревня161265
Берниково Деревня161252
Большая Чаготма Деревня161270
Большой Двор Деревня161250
Бонга Поселок сельского типа161274
Борисово Деревня161262
Борок Деревня161250
Босово Деревня161273
Ваномозеро Деревня161265
Васильево Деревня161253
Васильевская Деревня161250
Васюково (Андреевский с/с) Деревня161262
Васюково (Покровский с/с) Деревня161277
Васютино Деревня161265
Вашки Деревня161250
Великий Двор Деревня161274
Веселая Деревня161265
Веснино Деревня161255
Волково Деревня161253
Волок Деревня161255
Вьюшино Деревня161265
Гаврилово Деревня161252
Гавриловская Деревня161262
Гаврино Деревня161255
Глухарево Деревня161255
Гора Деревня161250
Гридино Деревня161262
Грикшино Деревня161252
Гришинская Деревня161262
Давыдово Деревня161262
Данькино Деревня161252
Даньшин Ручей Деревня161277
Демидово Деревня161253
Дерягино Деревня161254
Домантово Деревня161254
Дружинное Деревня161275
Дряблое Деревня161277
Дудрово Деревня161253
Дурасово Деревня161261
Екимово Деревня161275
Естошево Деревня161255
Еськино Деревня161270
Задняя Деревня161252
Залохта Деревня161265
Заречный Поселок сельского типа 
Здыхально Деревня161265
Зуево Деревня161271
Ивановская Деревня161271
Иевлево Деревня161253
Иконниково Деревня161265
Исаково Деревня161275
Истомино Деревня161254
Калитино Деревня161277
Киуй Село161252
Колосово Деревня161265
Конево (Роксомского с/с) Деревня161265
Конечная Деревня161250
Кононово Деревня161262
Конютино Деревня161252
Коптево Деревня161253
Коркуч Деревня161274
Коровино Деревня161255
Костино Деревня161274
Кузнечиха Деревня161270
Кулаково Деревня161265
Ларино Деревня161271
Левино Деревня161274
Левинская Деревня161255
Легково Деревня161274
Липин Бор Село 
Логиново Деревня161250
Лукьяново Деревня 
Лунево Деревня161254
Ляпино Деревня161253
Максимово Деревня161275
Малая чаготма Деревня161270
Малеево (Ивановского с/с) Деревня161271
Малеево (Киснемского с/с) Деревня161253
Маньково Деревня161271
Марека Деревня161262
Марково Деревня161262
Матвеева Гора Деревня161273
Матвеевская Деревня161271
Митрофаново Деревня161250
Михово Деревня161262
Монастырская Деревня161253
Мосеево Деревня161273
Москвино Деревня161253
Муньга Деревня161250
Мыс (Васильевский с/с) Деревня161255
Мыс (Роксомский с/с) Деревня161265
Мытник Деревня161262
Мытчиково Деревня161271
Мянда Деревня161265
Насоново Деревня161254
Наумово Деревня161254
Нестерово Деревня161262
Нефедово Деревня161273
Никаново Деревня161273
Никольская Деревня161265
Никольское Деревня161277
Новец Деревня161275
Новокемский Поселок сельского типа 
Новосело Деревня161277
Октябрьский Поселок сельского типа161272
Онево Деревня161275
Останинская Деревня161255
Остров Деревня161270
Павлово Деревня161261
Панино Деревня161262
Парфеново Деревня161265
Паршино Деревня161254
Первомайский Поселок сельского типа 
Переезд Деревня161261
Петухово Деревня161253
Пиксимово Деревня161275
Пиньшино Деревня161255
Подгорная Деревня161274
Подгорская Деревня161252
Поздино Деревня161252
Покровское Деревня161277
Поповка (Андреевский с/с) Деревня161262
Поповка (Васильевский с/с) Деревня161255
Поповка (Пиксимовский с/с) Деревня161274
Поповское Деревня161250
Поречье Деревня161274
Потетюево Деревня161270
Прокино Деревня161275
Речаково Деревня161250
Речево Деревня161277
Рогалево Деревня161253
Ростани Деревня161275
Рыжиково Деревня161253
Сальниково Деревня161265
Сапогово Деревня161262
Сафроново Деревня161265
Семеновская (Ивановский с/с) Деревня161271
Семеновская (Пореченский с/с) Деревня161274
Семенчево Деревня161254
Семяновская Деревня161265
Сидорово Деревня161253
Слободка Деревня161252
Совалиха Деревня161271
Средняя Деревня161252
Становая Деревня161262
Сухоежино Деревня161265
Тарасьево Деревня161253
Тимино (Андреевского с/с) Деревня161262
Тимино (Роксомский с/с) Деревня161265
Тимошино Деревня161277
Торопунино Деревня161255
Трифоново Деревня161271
Троицкое Село161253
Трошино Деревня161273
Турзино Деревня161262
Тушная гора Деревня161253
Угловая Деревня161262
Уланово Деревня161271
Устье Деревня161255
Ухтома Село161261
Ушаково (Ивановский с/с) Деревня161271
Ушаково (Пиксимовский с/с) Деревня161275
Федоровская Деревня161262
Филимоново Деревня161262
Филиппово Деревня161262
Харбово Деревня161274
Холмок Деревня161262
Хотино Деревня161250
Чертеж Деревня161252
Чесноково Деревня161262
Чисти Деревня161261
Шалго-Кема Деревня161262
Шубач Деревня161265
Шугино Деревня161273
Шульгино Деревня161250
Щукино Деревня161250
Якунино Деревня161265
Янино Деревня161265

Великоустюгский Район 
 
Агеево Деревня162385
Аксеново Деревня162394
Аксеновский Починок Деревня162370
Алексеевская Деревня162385
Андроново Деревня162374
Анохинское Деревня162354
Антипово Деревня162363
Антоново Деревня162373
Антушево Деревня162374
Анциферово Деревня162385
Аристово Деревня 
Артемовка Деревня162370
Архангельская Мельница Деревня162370
Афанасовец Деревня162353
Афурино Деревня162359
Бакшеево Деревня162363
Балагурово Деревня162386
Бараново Деревня162376
Барсуково Деревня162360
Бахарево Деревня162345
Баюшевская Деревня162385
Белая Деревня162355
Белозерово Деревня162360
Беляшкино Деревня162385
Березниково Деревня162341
Березовка Деревня162375
Березово Деревня162353
Бернятино Деревня162386
Биричево Деревня162385
Благовещенье Деревня 
Бобровниково Деревня162343
Бобыкино Деревня162372
Большая Синега Деревня162342
Большая Слобода Деревня162352
Большие Крутцы Деревня162386
Большие Слободы Деревня162386
Большое Ворошнино Деревня162374
Большое Вострое Деревня162353
Большое Есиплево Деревня162342
Большое Каликино Деревня162352
Большое Крыловское Деревня162386
Большое Чебаево Деревня162383
Большое Ямкино Деревня162358
Большой Двор Деревня162362
Большой Ерогодский Починок Деревня162365
Бор Деревня162384
Боровинка Деревня162342
Братское Деревня162355
Будрино Деревня162359
Буково Деревня162383
Буньково Деревня162350
Бурдукино Деревня162362
Бурлево Деревня162370
Буслаево Деревня162362
Бухинино Деревня162341
Бушково Деревня162344
Быково Деревня162385
Вакулово Деревня162354
Валга Поселок сельского типа 
Варгалово Деревня162370
Варженская Заимка Деревня162375
Васильево Деревня162375
Васильевское Село 
Ватаманово Деревня162375
Великий Устюг Город 
Вепрево Деревня162386
Верхнее Алешково Деревня162362
Верхнее Анисимово Деревня162354
Верхнее Бородкино Деревня162345
Верхнее Грибцово Деревня162381
Верхнее Панкратово Деревня162386
Верхнее Чистяково Деревня162374
Верхнее Якутино Деревня162360
Верхний Заемкуч Деревня162381
Верхняя Кичуга Деревня162354
Верхняя Шарденьга Село162363
Викторово Деревня162385
Власово Деревня162352
Воздвиженье Деревня162358
Володино Деревня162353
Воронино Деревня162373
Вотчево Деревня162375
Выползово Деревня162353
Высокая Деревня162384
Высоково Деревня162385
Выставка Деревня162363
Гаврино Деревня162370
Галкино Деревня162394
Герасимово Деревня162362
Глядково Деревня162394
Гольцово Деревня162370
Гора Деревня162363
Гора Семеновская Деревня162385
Горбачево Деревня162363
Горбищево Деревня162370
Горка Деревня162341
Горка-Манагорская Деревня162350
Горлово Деревня162386
Горшково Деревня162358
Горяево Деревня162381
Гремячево Деревня162358
Грибино Деревня162383
Григорьевское Деревня162353
Гришино Деревня162382
Грузнищево Деревня162393
Давыдовская Деревня162372
Давыдовское Деревня162353
Демидово Деревня162381
Демьяново Деревня162343
Деревенька Деревня162381
Деревесниково Деревня162358
Дерново Деревня162375
Дресвище Деревня162370
Дружково Деревня162372
Дудино Деревня162394
Едново Деревня162386
Езекиево Деревня162359
Елакино Деревня162360
Еремеево Деревня162375
Ершово Деревня162375
Еськино Деревня162358
Жеребятьево Деревня162350
Жуково Деревня162363
Журавлево Деревня162394
Загорье Деревня162363
Заозерица Деревня162370
Заозерье Деревня162396
Запань Деревня162353
Запань Бобровниково Деревня162343
Заручевье Деревня162352
Заямжа Деревня162343
Зиновково Деревня162394
Золотавцево Деревня162393
Иванниково Деревня162381
Ивановское Деревня162386
Иванцово Деревня
Ивачевская Горка Деревня162358
Ивашево Деревня162396
Ивернево Деревня162373
Ивонино Деревня162375
Игнатьевская Деревня162385
Измарухово Деревня162384
Изонинская Деревня162382
Илатовская Деревня162365
Ильинская Деревня162394
Ильинское Село162383
Исады Деревня162354
Исаково Деревня162363
Исток Деревня162385
Истопная Деревня162363
Ишутино Деревня162393
Калашово Деревня162394
Каликино Деревня162396
Калинино Деревня162360
Карасово Деревня162381
Касьянка Деревня162363
Кичуга Поселок сельского типа162354
Клепиково Деревня162342
Климлево Деревня162386
Климово Деревня162352
Княгино Деревня162394
Козлово Деревня162386
Колпаково Деревня162343
Коммуна Деревня162358
Конаново Деревня162375
Конково Деревня162381
Коншево Деревня162394
Коптелка Деревня162358
Копылово Деревня162385
Коробейниково Деревня162394
Коробово Деревня162394
Коробовское Деревня162342
Королево Деревня162341
Корчагино Деревня162350
Кочурино Деревня162373
Кошово Деревня162344
Красавино Деревня162352
Красная Гора Деревня162355
Красное Поле Деревня162393
Крексенево Деревня162376
Кременье Деревня162360
Кривая Береза Деревня162381
Кропухино Деревня162358
Кузнецово Деревня162386
Кузьминская Выставка Деревня162381
Кузьминское Деревня162381
Кулаково Деревня162382
Кулатино Деревня162352
Куликово Деревня162358
Кульнево Деревня162359
Куприяново Деревня162343
Куракино Деревня162381
Курденьга Деревня162376
Курьяково Деревня162362
Кушалово Деревня162385
Лаврешово Деревня162383
Ленивица Деревня162352
Леоново Деревня162350
Липовец 1-й Деревня162363
Липовка Деревня162363
Лобаново Деревня162352
Логиновская Деревня162385
Лодейка Деревня162353
Ломоватка Поселок сельского типа 
Лопатниково Деревня162393
Лубягино Деревня162385
Лужевица Деревня162360
Луза Деревня162385
Лукина Гора Деревня162375
Лучкино Деревня162352
Лучнево Деревня162386
Макарово Деревня162374
Малая Горка Деревня162353
Малая Слобода Деревня162352
Малинники Деревня162370
Малиново Деревня162374
Малое Есиплево Деревня162342
Малое Петровское Деревня162381
Малое Чебаево Деревня162383
Марденьга Деревня162358
Марилово Деревня162374
Мармугино Деревня162372
Мартищево Деревня162385
Мартыново Деревня162353
Матрениха Деревня162350
Медведки Деревня162341
Медвежий Взвоз Деревня162372
Меденицино Деревня162350
Мериново Деревня162385
Милославская Деревня162383
Минино Деревня162374
Мителево Деревня162385
Митихино Деревня162374
Михайловская Деревня162382
Михнинская Деревня162363
Морозовица Деревня 
Мосеев Починок Деревня162358
Москвин Починок Деревня162363
Мурдинская Деревня162363
Мусино Деревня162358
Мякальская Слобода Деревня162352
Мякинницино Деревня162374
Наволок Деревня162372
Насоново Деревня162374
Нацепино Деревня162376
Немоново Деревня162362
Нижнее Алешково Деревня162362
Нижнее Анисимово Деревня162354
Нижнее Грибцово Деревня162381
Нижнее Займище Деревня162374
Нижнее Панкратово Деревня162386
Нижнее Чистяково Деревня162374
Нижнеульяновская Деревня162372
Нижний Заемкуч Деревня162381
Нижний Прилук Деревня162353
Нижняя Кичуга Деревня162354
Никулино Деревня162355
Новатор Поселок сельского типа 
Новая Деревня Деревня162341
Новое Завражье Деревня162383
Новое Рожково Деревня162381
Новое Село Деревня162341
Новое Семенниково Деревня162381
Новоселово Деревня162362
Нокшино Деревня162343
Облупинский Починок Деревня162370
Обрадово Деревня162376
Оброчная Деревня162362
Огорыльцево Деревня162358
Одомчино Деревня162358
Одуево Деревня162394
Олбово Деревня162394
Оленниково Деревня162360
Ольховка Деревня162370
Онбово Деревня162396
Опалево Деревня162370
Опалипсово Деревня162350
Орлов Починок Деревня162363
Орлово Деревня162372
Осиево Деревня162370
Осиново Деревня162358
Осница Деревня162363
Павлово Деревня162372
Павловское Деревня162354
Павшино Деревня162372
Пазухи Деревня162394
Пайкино Деревня162343
Палема Село162384
Пантусово Деревня162363
Парфеново Деревня162381
Парфеновская Выставка Деревня162381
Пасная Деревня162374
Пеганово Деревня 
Пенье Деревня162372
Первомайское Деревня162385
Перемилово Деревня162393
Пестово Деревня162362
Петровская Деревня162394
Печерза Деревня162353
Пихтово Поселок сельского типа162365
Плесо Деревня162372
Погорелово Деревня162386
Подберезье Деревня162386
Подборье Деревня162372
Подвалье Деревня162363
Подволочье Деревня162363
Подворские Деревня162345
Подгорье Деревня162341
Подсараица Деревня162376
Подсосенье Деревня162350
Подугорье Деревня162375
Пожарище Деревня162354
Пожарово Деревня162373
Полдарса Поселок сельского типа 
Полутино Деревня162358
Полутово Деревня 
Поповкино Деревня162396
Поповское Деревня162386
Пополутково Деревня162385
Порог Деревня162355
Прилуки Поселок сельского типа162355
Прислон Деревня162352
Прокопьево Деревня162360
Пупышево Деревня162352
Пуртовино Деревня162354
Пустая Деревня162381
Пушкариха Деревня162393
Ребцово Деревня162363
Репино Деревня162394
Ровдино Деревня162353
Рогозинино Деревня162394
Родионовица Деревня162382
Рожково Деревня162381
Рукавишниково Деревня162345
Рупосово Деревня162353
Рыжково Деревня162362
Рязаново Деревня162358
Савино Деревня162352
Савинское Деревня162372
Саково Деревня162375
Самойлов Починок Деревня162386
Северный Поселок сельского типа 
Селиваново Деревня162373
Семенниково Деревня162381
Сереброво Деревня162394
Сидоровка Деревня162376
Скорняково Деревня162341
Скородум Деревня162360
Скороходово Деревня162373
Скорятино Деревня162353
Слизовица Деревня162375
Слинкино Деревня162385
Слободка Деревня162381
Слободчиково Деревня162363
Слудка Деревня162370
Смолинская Выставка Деревня162381
Смолинское Деревня162372
Соболево Деревня162374
Соколово Деревня162394
Соловьево Деревня162353
Солотное Деревня162355
Сондас Деревня162386
Сотниково Деревня162394
Становица Деревня162375
Старина Деревня162374
Старково Деревня162360
Старое Завражье Деревня162383
Старый Починок Деревня162363
Степаница Деревня162352
Стрига Поселок сельского типа162346
Стрюково Деревня162374
Студеное Деревня162354
Сулинская Деревня162394
Сусоловка Поселок сельского типа 
Сухонский Поселок сельского типа 
Сывороткино Деревня162393
Сычугово Деревня162358
Тараканово Деревня162385
Тарасовское Деревня162372
Тельтево Деревня162358
Телячье Деревня162370
Теплогорье Деревня 
Терехино Деревня162342
Тихоново Деревня162370
Тишино Деревня162353
Томашево Деревня162376
Торжино Деревня162358
Торопово Деревня162358
Угол Деревня162386
Удачино Деревня162374
Улиткино Деревня162370
Ульяница Деревня162370
Упирево Деревня162363
Уржумово Деревня162343
Усов Починок Деревня162381
Усть-Алексеево Село 
Устье-Повалихино Деревня162360
Уткино Деревня162382
Фалалеево Деревня162352
Фалево Деревня162358
Федоровская Деревня162394
Федоровское Деревня162386
Федосово Деревня162376
Филатово Деревня162385
Фоминская Деревня162362
Химзавод Поселок сельского типа162351
Холм Деревня162359
Холмец Деревня162383
Хорхорино Деревня162393
Царева Гора Деревня162352
Чекменево Деревня162376
Челпаново Деревня162350
Чермянино Деревня162354
Чернаково Деревня162345
Черная Деревня162345
Чернево Деревня162372
Чернышово Деревня162363
Чернятино Деревня162350
Чучеры Деревня162382
Шастово Деревня162381
Шатрово Деревня162346
Шиленга Деревня162350
Шиловка Деревня162383
Шилыково Деревня162372
Ширяево Деревня162360
Шулепово Деревня162383
Щекино Деревня162360
Энергетик Поселок сельского типа162394
Юдино Деревня162394
Юрьевская Деревня162385
Юшково Деревня162373
Якушино Деревня162363
Ярыгино Деревня162383
Ястреблево Деревня162358

Верховажский Район 
 
Абакумовская Деревня162300
Акиньховская Деревня162315
Аксеновская Деревня162325
Андреевская Деревня162300
Анисимовская (Сибирский с/с) Деревня162325
Анисимовская (Шелотский с/с) Деревня162315
Анциферовская Деревня162325
Артемьевская Деревня162302
Афонинская (Наумовский с/с) Деревня162300
Афонинская (Шелотский с/с) Деревня162315
Балановская Деревня162300
Барабаново Деревня162313
Басайлово Деревня162313
Безымянная Деревня162300
Берег Деревня162313
Березовская Деревня162326
Бирючевская Деревня162325
Большедворская Деревня162300
Большое Ефимово Деревня162300
Большое Погорелово Деревня162315
Борисовская Деревня162300
Боровая Пустошь Деревня162302
Боровина Деревня162318
Боровичиха Деревня162311
Боровская Деревня162305
Босыгинская Деревня 
Ботыжная Деревня162305
Боярская Деревня162325
Бревновская Деревня 
Бумажная фабрика Деревня162318
Бушницкая Деревня162302
Вахрушево Деревня162318
Великодворская Деревня162327
Версеньевская Деревня162313
Верхнее Макарово Деревня162300
Верховажье Село 
Владыкина гора Деревня162313
Владыкино Деревня162313
Ворониха Деревня162325
Вороновская Деревня162300
Высокое Деревня162300
Высотинская Деревня 
Гарманово Деревня162315
Герасимовская Деревня 
Гнилужская Деревня162325
Горка (Липецкий с/с) Деревня162314
Горка (Наумовский с/с) Деревня162300
Горка (Терменгский с/с) Деревня162326
Горка Мальгина Деревня162315
Горка-Назаровская Деревня162315
Григоровская Деревня162322
Гридино Деревня162314
Грихневская Деревня162321
Денисовская Деревня162315
Дор Деревня162305
Доронинская Деревня162315
Дорошевица Деревня162315
Дресвянка (Чушевицкий с/с) Деревня162313
Дресвянка (Шелотский с/с) Деревня162315
Другосимоновская Деревня 
Дуброва (Липецкий с/с) Деревня162314
Дуброва (Чушевицкий с/с) Деревня162313
Дудорово Деревня162300
Дуравинская Деревня 
Дьяконовская Деревня 
Евсюнинская Деревня162302
Ексинское Деревня162300
Елезовская Деревня162300
Елисеевская Деревня162325
Ереминское Село162305
Жаворонково Деревня162327
Заболотье Деревня162313
Захаровская (Морозовский с/с) Деревня162302
Захаровская (Сибирский с/с) Деревня162325
Звеглевицы Деревня162300
Зуевские Деревня162313
Ивановская (Климушинский с/с) Деревня162318
Ивановская (Липецкий с/с) Деревня162314
Ивановская (Сибирский с/с) Деревня162325
Ивонино Деревня162314
Ивонинская Деревня162321
Игнатовская Деревня162321
Игумново Деревня162300
Истопочная Деревня162300
Кайчиха Деревня162313
Калинино Деревня162311
Калитинская Деревня162302
Каличье Деревня162326
Каменка Поселок сельского типа162313
Киселевская Деревня162311
Климушино Деревня162318
Клыково Деревня162326
Клюкинская Деревня 
Козевская Деревня162325
Концевская Деревня162326
Коптяевская Деревня162326
Коровино Деревня162326
Костюнинская (Липецкий с/с) Деревня162314
Костюнинская (Наумовский с/с) Деревня162300
Кочеварский Погост Деревня162327
Красулино Деревня162313
Крыловская Деревня162318
Кудрино Деревня162313
Кудринская Деревня162311
Кузнецовская Деревня162325
Куколовская Деревня 
Лабазное Деревня162305
Леоновская Деревня162318
Леушинская Деревня 
Лымзино Деревня162326
Лычная Деревня162313
Макаровская Деревня162315
Макарцево Поселок сельского типа 
Малое Ефимово Деревня162300
Малое Погорелово Деревня162315
Мальцевская Деревня162311
Марковская Деревня162300
Мартыновская Деревня162318
Матвеевская (Верхнетерменгский с/с) Деревня162327
Матвеевская (Верховский с/с) Деревня162311
Матвеевская (Сибирский с/с) Деревня162325
Машковская Деревня162302
Мининская Деревня162302
Михайловская Деревня162302
Михалево (Чушевицкий с/с) Деревня162313
Михалево (Шелотский с/с) Деревня162315
Моисеевская (Верховский с/с) Деревня162311
Моисеевская (Наумовский с/с) Деревня162300
Мокиевская (Верховский с/с) Деревня162311
Мокиевская (Морозовский с/с) Деревня162302
Морозово Село162302
Мосеево Деревня162313
Мотовилово Деревня162326
Мухинская Деревня162325
Мыс Деревня162313
Наумиха Деревня162300
Нивская Деревня162322
Никольская Деревня162305
Никулинская Деревня162314
Новая Деревня Деревня162313
Ногинская Деревня 
Олотинская Деревня162302
Ореховская Деревня 
Оринодоры Деревня162325
Основинская Деревня162311
Осташевская Деревня162325
Островное Деревня162313
Островская Деревня162302
Отводница Деревня162311
Павлогорская Деревня162300
Панинская Деревня162326
Парищево Деревня162313
Пахомовская Деревня162326
Паюс Деревня 
Пежма Поселок сельского типа 
Пеструха Деревня162313
Петракеевская Деревня162313
Петраковская Деревня162315
Петровская Деревня162318
Писунинская Деревня162326
Питер Деревня162313
Пихтеник Деревня162313
Плесо Деревня162314
Плосково Деревня 
Погост Ильинский Деревня162300
Подведежье Деревня162326
Подсосенье Деревня162313
Потуловская Деревня162300
Прилук Деревня162311
Пукирево Деревня162313
Пятино Деревня162300
Рогачиха Деревня162300
Рогна Поселок сельского типа 
Родионовская Деревня162311
Ростовская Деревня162313
Ручьевская Деревня162300
Ряполовская Деревня162325
Савинская Деревня162325
Савково Деревня162313
Сакулинская Деревня162325
Самово Деревня162318
Сафроновская Деревня162325
Сбоевская Деревня162302
Светильново Деревня162314
Секушинская Деревня162325
Семеновская Деревня162314
Сергеевская Деревня162300
Силинская-1 Деревня162302
Силинская-2 Деревня162302
Симоновская Деревня 
Скулинская Деревня162311
Слобода Деревня162314
Слудная Деревня162305
Сметанино Деревня162311
Сомицыно Деревня162300
Спирино Деревня162313
Спицынская Деревня162300
Средняя Деревня162305
Степаново Деревня162315
Степачевская Деревня162315
Стиховская Деревня162326
Столбово Деревня162315
Студенцово Деревня162325
Татаринская Деревня162315
Теплый ручей Поселок сельского типа 
Терентьевская Деревня162327
Титовская Деревня162321
Толстуха Деревня162313
Трутневская Деревня162326
Удальцовская Деревня162322
Ульянково Деревня162313
Урусовская Деревня 
Феклуха Поселок сельского типа 
Филинская (Верховажский с/с) Деревня162300
Филинская (Терменгский с/с) Деревня162326
Фоминогорская Деревня162313
Фоминская (Коленгский с/с) Деревня162322
Фоминская (Морозовский с/с) Деревня162302
Фофановская Деревня162315
Фроловская Деревня162326
Харитоновская (Морозовский с/с) Деревня162302
Харитоновская (Сибирский с/с) Деревня162325
Хорошево Деревня162313
Чавровская Деревня162315
Черемушки Деревня162300
Чушевицы Село 
Шелота Село162315
Щекино Деревня162313
Щекотовская Деревня 
Якунино Деревня162313
Якунинская Деревня162315
Якушевская Деревня162300
Яльничевская Деревня162300

Вожегодский Район 
 
Абатуриха Деревня162161
Агафоновская Деревня162175
Алферьевская Деревня162175
Андреевская Деревня162169
Анисимовская (Липино-Каликинский с/с) Деревня162168
Анисимовская (Явенгский с/с) Деревня162180
Анкудиновская Деревня162171
Ануфриевская Деревня162167
Анциферовская (Мишутинский с/с) Деревня162177
Анциферовская (Огибаловский с/с) Деревня162163
База Поселок сельского типа 
Бакланово Деревня162178
Бараниха Деревня162165
Барановская (Бекетовский с/с) Деревня162166
Барановская (Нижнеслободский с/с) Деревня162171
Баркановская Деревня162167
Бекетово Поселок сельского типа162152
Бекетовская Деревня162167
Белавинская Деревня162181
Бильская Деревня162162
Блиновская Деревня162173
Большая Климовская Деревня 
Большая Назаровская Деревня162180
Большое Раменье Деревня162168
Бор Деревня162167
Борисово Деревня162168
Боярская (Бекетовский с/с) Деревня162167
Боярская (Марьинский с/с) Деревня162176
Бухара Деревня162163
Бучеровская Деревня162177
Быково Деревня162167
Быковская (Марьинский с/с) Деревня162176
Быковская (Митюковский с/с) Деревня162172
Васильевская (Марьинский с/с) Деревня162176
Васильевская (Митюковсий с/с) Деревня162172
Вафунинская Деревня162180
Вершина Деревня162167
Вожега Поселок сельского типа 
Волчиха Деревня162176
Воскресенское Деревня162169
Высокая Деревня162172
Галунинская Деревня162172
Гашково Деревня162167
Глазуновская Деревня162175
Головинская Деревня162176
Гора (Марьинский с/с) Деревня162177
Гора (Тавенгский с/с) Деревня162165
Горка (Бекетовский с/с) Деревня162167
Горка (Мишутинский с/с) Деревня162173
Городище Деревня162180
Грива Деревня162180
Гридино Деревня162162
Гридинская Деревня162172
Гришинская Деревня162172
Гришковская Деревня162165
Грудинская Деревня162180
Губинская Деревня162162
Гурьевская Деревня162171
Давыдиха Деревня162178
Даниловская Деревня162180
Даниловская (Нижнеслободский с/с) Деревня162171
Денисиха Деревня162178
Деревенька Деревня162171
Долгое Деревня162162
Дор Деревня162178
Дорковская Деревня162177
Доровиха Деревня162175
Дровдиль Деревня162162
Дубровинская Деревня162175
Екимовская Деревня162180
Еленская Деревня162168
Емельяновская Деревня162161
Ереминская Деревня162171
Есинская Деревня162175
Ескенская Деревня162171
Ефимовская Деревня162161
Заберезник Деревня162165
Заболотье Деревня162161
Завраг Деревня162165
Задорожье Деревня162161
Замох Деревня162165
Заозерье Деревня162171
Заречная Деревня162171
Засухонская Деревня162171
Зиненская Деревня162161
Зуево Деревня162169
Зуевская Деревня162176
Ивановская (Вожегодский с/с) Деревня162161
Ивановская (Мишутинский с/с) Деревня162174
Ивановская (Ючкинский с/с) Деревня162170
Иваньково Деревня162168
Ивонинская Деревня162175
Игнатовская Деревня162171
Исаково Деревня162173
Исаковская Деревня162171
Кадниковский Поселок сельского типа 
Каликинский Березник Деревня 
Карповская (Нижнеслободский с/с) Деревня162171
Карповская (Рамеский с/с) Деревня162181
Кладовка Деревня162162
Климовская (Мишутинский с/с) Деревня162173
Климовская (Нижнеслободский с/с) Деревня162171
Козицино Деревня162176
Козлово (Липино-Каликинский с/с) Деревня162168
Козлово (Явенгский с/с) Деревня162180
Коневка Деревня162162
Конечная (Липино-Каликинский с/с) Деревня162168
Конечная (Пунемский с/с) Деревня162169
Коргозеро Деревня162152
Коровинская Деревня162178
Короли Деревня162178
Коротковская Деревня162165
Коротыгинская Деревня162177
Корякинская Деревня162165
Костюнинская (Марьинский с/с) Деревня162176
Костюнинская (Митюковский с/с) Деревня162172
Крапивино Деревня162168
Кропуфинская Деревня162169
Кубинская Деревня162166
Кузнецовская Деревня162161
Куклинская Деревня162166
Куриловская Деревня162181
Курицино Деревня162169
Куршиевская Деревня162164
Кутилово Деревня162169
Лебедевская Деревня162161
Левинская (Нижнеслободский с/с) Деревня162171
Левинская (Тигинский с/с) Деревня162162
Левковская Деревня162181
Лещевка Деревня162162
Лобаниха Деревня162165
Лощинская Деревня162175
Лукьяновская Деревня162173
Лупачи Деревня162178
Лупачиха Деревня162181
Максимовская Деревня162176
Малая Деревня162162
Малая Климовская Деревня162161
Малая Назаровская Деревня162180
Малеевская Деревня162177
Малое Раменье Деревня162168
Мануиловская Деревня162170
Марьинская Деревня162176
Матвеевская Деревня162175
Мигуевская Деревня162167
Митинская (Нижнеслободский с/с) Деревня162171
Митинская (Явенгский с/с) Деревня162180
Митрофаново Деревня162168
Михайловская Деревня162181
Михеевская Деревня162180
Мишутинская Деревня162175
Молодежный Поселок сельского типа162176
Мунская Деревня162168
Мущининская Деревня162165
Мытник Деревня162169
Мышино Деревня162168
Наволок Деревня162166
Надпорожье Деревня162161
Назаровская Деревня162166
Неклюдиха Деревня162162
Некрасовская Деревня162173
Нестериха Деревня162161
Нефедовская (Огибаловский с/с) Деревня162163
Нефедовская (Раменский с/с) Деревня162181
Нижняя Деревня162167
Никитино Деревня162168
Никитинская Деревня162162
Никольская Деревня162168
Никульская Деревня162169
Новая Деревня162180
Новожилиха Деревня162161
Огарковская Деревня162163
Огибалово Деревня162164
Ожигинская Деревня162175
Озерный Поселок сельского типа 
Окуловская (Нижнеслободский с/с) Деревня 
Окуловская (Раменский с/с) Деревня 
Окуловская (Явенгский с/с) Деревня 
Окуловская 1-я Деревня 
Окуловская 2-я Деревня162178
Олеховская Деревня162180
Олеховская (Марьинский с/с) Деревня162177
Ольшуковская Деревня162161
Олюшино Деревня162164
Олюшинская Деревня162171
Осиевская Деревня162166
Осподаревская Деревня162162
Отрадное Деревня162176
Павловская (Вожегодский с/с) Деревня162161
Павловская (Нижнеслободский с/с) Деревня162171
Павловская (Явенгский с/с) Деревня162180
Падинская Деревня162180
Пантелеевская Деревня162181
Паньково Деревня162168
Патракеевская Деревня162175
Пелевинская Деревня162180
Пелевиха Деревня162161
Перепечиха Деревня162176
Песок (Тавенгский с/с) Деревня162165
Песок (Тигинский с/с) Деревня162162
Пестинская Деревня162177
Петровка Деревня162162
Петрово Деревня162168
Петровская (Вожегодский с/с) Деревня162161
Пехтач Деревня162168
Пешково Деревня162161
Пильево Деревня162167
Погорелка Деревня162173
Погорелово Деревня162180
Подольная Деревня162161
Подсосенье Деревня162180
Пожар Деревня162162
Пожарище Деревня162180
Поздеевская Деревня162165
Покровская Деревня162169
Покровское Село162180
Поповка (Вожегодский с/с) Деревня162161
Поповка (Митюковский с/с) Деревня162172
Поповка (Мишутинский с/с) Деревня162175
Поповка Каликинская Деревня162168
Порохино Деревня162167
Пролетарский Поселок сельского типа 
Протасовская Деревня162165
Ракишево Деревня162168
Репняковская Деревня162181
Родионовская Деревня162161
Рубцово Деревня162178
Ручьевская Деревня162167
Савинская (Вожегодский с/с) Деревня162178
Савинская (Марьинский с/с) Деревня162176
Савинская (Тигинский с/с) Деревня162162
Сальник Деревня162168
Самойловская Деревня162161
Сафоновская Деревня162171
Село Деревня162176
Семеновская (Бекетовский с/с) Деревня162167
Семеновская (Марьинский с/с) Деревня162177
Сенкинская Деревня162180
Сенькинская Деревня162161
Середняя Деревня162178
Сиговская Деревня162172
Снегиревка Поселок сельского типа162173
Сорогинская Деревня162180
Сорожинская Деревня162161
Сосновица Деревня162172
Степаниха (Вожегодский с/с) Деревня162178
Степаниха (Тигинский с/с) Деревня162162
Степановская Деревня162177
Столбиха Деревня162163
Строкавино Деревня162168
Сурковская Деревня162166
Сырнево Деревня162168
Сямба Поселок сельского типа162180
Тарасовская (Бекетовский с/с) Деревня162167
Тарасовская (Марьинский с/с) Деревня162177
Тигино Деревня162169
Тимонинская Деревня162180
Тимошенская Деревня162175
Тимошинская (Митюковский с/с) Деревня162172
Тимошинская (Нижнеслободский с/с) Деревня162171
Тимошинская (Раменский с/с) Деревня162181
Тинготома Деревня162168
Тоделовская Деревня162171
Тордокса Деревня162167
Тупицино Деревня162161
Турабовская Деревня162180
Турово Деревня162181
Тюриковская Деревня162181
Угленская Деревня162171
Угол (Вожегодский с/с) Деревня162161
Улитинская Деревня162181
Усть-Вотча Деревня162178
Фатьяново Деревня162173
Февральский Поселок сельского типа162180
Федюнинская Деревня162171
Федяевская Деревня162177
Федяшинская Деревня162180
Филатовская Деревня162169
Фоминская Деревня162176
Фомищево Деревня162176
Фуниково Деревня162176
Хвостово (Липино-Каликинский с/с) Деревня162168
Хвостово (Ючкинский с/с) Поселок сельского типа162170
Хмелевская Деревня162172
Хмылица Деревня162163
Ходинская Деревня162181
Холдынка Деревня162171
Холуй Деревня162161
Черновская Деревня162171
Чеченинская Деревня162175
Чичерино Деревня162168
Шибаевская Деревня162165
Шистиха Деревня162162
Щеглиха Деревня162178
Щеголиха Деревня162162
Щекотовская Деревня162180
Щепинская Деревня162180
Юрковская Деревня162171
Ючка Поселок сельского типа 
Ягрыш Деревня162169
Яковлево Деревня162168
Якунинская Деревня162171
Якутинская Деревня162171
Якушевская Деревня162180
Ярцево Деревня162178
Яхренга Поселок сельского типа 

Вологда Город 
 
Молочное Поселок городского типа 

Вологодский Район 
 
Абаканово Деревня160515
Абакшино Деревня 
Абрамово Деревня160527
Абрамцево Деревня160022
Авдеево Деревня160545
Авдотьино Деревня160548
Авдотьино (Спасский с/с) Деревня160510
Аксеново Деревня160527
Акулово Деревня160555
Александрово Деревня160561
Александровское Деревня160513
Алексеево (Высоковский с/с) Деревня160538
Алексеево (Несвойский с/с) Деревня160535
Алексеево (Пудегский с/с) Деревня160526
Алексеевское Деревня160542
Алексино Деревня160545
Алексино (Кипеловский с/с) Деревня160550
Алексино (Семенковский с/с) Деревня160530
Алешино Деревня160533
Ананьино Деревня160525
Андраково Деревня160528
Андреевское Деревня160501
Андронино Деревня160545
Андроново Деревня160536
Андроново (Несвойский с/с) Деревня160535
Андронцево Деревня160537
Андрюшино Деревня160542
Анисово Деревня160535
Антоново (Вепревский с/с) Деревня160536
Антоново (Вотчинский с/с) Деревня161043
Анфалово Деревня160545
Анциферово Деревня160524
Анциферово (Спасский с/с) Деревня160021
Анчаково Деревня160527
Анчутино Деревня160535
Аристово Деревня161043
Архипово Деревня160530
Афанасово Деревня161043
Бабик Деревня160538
Бабиково Деревня160501
Бабцыно Деревня160524
Багрино Деревня160547
Бакланиха Деревня160547
Балабаново Деревня161043
Баралово Деревня160532
Барачево Деревня160533
Баринцево Деревня160503
Барское Деревня160551
Барсуково Деревня161043
Бачманка Деревня160526
Беглово Деревня161043
Бедрино Деревня160542
Бекетово Деревня160533
Белавино Деревня160532
Белая Горка Деревня160537
Белое Деревня160555
Белое (Пудегский с/с) Деревня160526
Белое (Спасский с/с) Деревня160512
Бережок Деревня160541
Березник Деревня160545
Березовка Деревня160536
Беседное Деревня160528
Беседы Деревня160551
Билибино Деревня160545
Бильково Деревня160538
Бирюлево Деревня150610
Бирючево Деревня160533
Блиново Деревня160561
Блохино Деревня160536
Бобровское Деревня160546
Бовыкино Деревня160555
Богородское Деревня160512
Богослово Деревня160536
Боково Деревня160524
Болотово Деревня160544
Болтино Деревня160022
Болтунино Деревня160528
Большое Село160551
Большое Чертищево Деревня160524
Большой Двор Деревня160539
Борборино Деревня160544
Борилово Деревня160515
Борилово (Прилукский с/с) Деревня160530
Борисово Деревня160540
Борисово (Прилукский с/с) Деревня160530
Борисоглебское Деревня160538
Бородкино Деревня160550
Брагино Деревня160527
Братское Деревня160533
Бродки Деревня160513
Брюхачево Деревня160545
Бряча Деревня160536
Бубново Деревня160512
Бубырево Деревня160545
Бугрино Деревня160540
Бузаково Деревня160533
Бурдуково Деревня160544
Бурлево Деревня160501
Бурцево Деревня160022
Буяново Деревня160533
Варламово Деревня160508
Василево Деревня160536
Василево (Пудегский с/с) Деревня160526
Васильевское Поселок сельского типа 
Васнево Деревня160512
Васюнино Деревня160502
Ваталино Деревня160524
Ватланово Деревня160028
Вахнево Деревня160547
Вахрушево Деревня160525
Вахрушево (Старосельский с/с) Деревня160528
Ведраково Деревня160542
Ведрово Деревня160549
Великое (Несвойский с/с) Деревня 
Великое (Прилукский с/с) Деревня160530
Вепрево Деревня160531
Вепри Деревня160536
Вертолово Деревня160531
Верхневологодская больница Деревня160537
Верхневологодский Поселок сельского типа160536
Вецкое Деревня160533
Виктово Деревня160538
Винниково Деревня160502
Вирлово Деревня160536
Виселкино Деревня160541
Владычнево Деревня160545
Власьево Деревня160535
Влыдычное Деревня160542
Водогино Деревня160522
Воздвиженье Деревня160533
Волково Деревня160501
Волково (Спасский с/с) Деревня160512
Волнино Деревня160512
Волочаниново Деревня160501
Волшницы Деревня161043
Воронино Деревня160546
Воскресенское Деревня160540
Воскресенское (Сосновский с/с) Деревня160524
Вотолино Деревня160531
Вотча Деревня160543
Вырбово Деревня161043
Высоково (Высоковский с/с) Деревня160538
Высоково (Рабоче-Крестьянский с/с) Деревня160028
Высоково-1 (Вотчинский с/с) Деревня161043
Высоково-2 (Вотчинский с/с) Деревня161043
Высочка Деревня160531
Гаврилово Деревня160535
Гаврильцево Деревня160512
Герасимцево Деревня160549
Глазково Деревня160540
Глотово Деревня160536
Глушица Деревня160544
Голенево Деревня160502
Головково Деревня161043
Голубково Деревня160510
Голузино Деревня160524
Гончарка Деревня160561
Горбово Деревня160542
Горбово (Сосновский с/с) Деревня160524
Горбунка Деревня160532
Горка Деревня160561
Горка (Кипеловский с/с) Деревня160550
Горка (Сосновский с/с) Деревня160524
Горка Ильинская Деревня160542
Горка Никольская Деревня160540
Горка Покровская Деревня160545
Горка Покровская (Кипеловский с/с) Деревня160551
Горное Деревня160528
Городок Деревня160540
Горшково Деревня160028
Грибково Поселок сельского типа 
Грибцово Деревня160514
Гриденское Деревня160545
Гридино Деревня160555
Гришино Деревня160530
Грозилово Деревня160547
Губино Деревня160533
Гульево Деревня160527
Гуляево Деревня160547
Гуреево Деревня160547
Гуреиха Деревня160550
ГЭС Поселок сельского типа160535
Давыдково Деревня160538
Данилово Деревня160512
Двирево Деревня160561
Дегтерица Деревня160536
Дектери Деревня 
Демино Деревня160538
Демьянка Деревня160537
Деревенцево Деревня160533
Деревенька Деревня160561
Деревенька (Октябрьский с/с) Деревня160555
Деревково Деревня160533
Деревягино Деревня160528
Дикая Железнодорожная станция 
Дилялево Деревня160545
Дитятьево Деревня160555
Дмитриево Деревня160508
Дмитриевское Деревня160542
Дмитриевское (Спасский с/с) Деревня160510
Доводчиково Деревня160513
Долгово (Кубенский с/с) Деревня160532
Долгово (Марковский с/с) Деревня160544
Долматово Деревня160538
Доманово Деревня160538
Дор (Высоковский с/с) Деревня160538
Дор (Пудегский с/с) Деревня160525
Дор (Старосельский с/с) Деревня160528
Дорки Деревня160525
Дорково Деревня160521
Доровское Деревня160527
Дорожный Поселок сельского типа160530
Дорожный уч-к N222 Деревня160503
Доронино Поселок сельского типа160014
Доронкино Деревня160536
Дорофейка Деревня160512
Дроздово Деревня160535
Дружба Деревня160544
Дуброво Деревня161043
Дубровское Поселок сельского типа 
Дудинское Деревня160508
Дулепово Деревня 
Дулово Деревня160550
Дуплино Деревня160547
Дуплино (Старосельский с/с) Деревня160528
Дуравино Деревня160502
Дурасиха Деревня160538
Дурасово Деревня160531
Дурнево Деревня160541
Дьяково Деревня160509
Дьяконцево Деревня161043
Дюково Деревня160512
Дятькино Деревня160555
Евлашево Деревня160533
Елгино Деревня160502
Елизарово Деревня160535
Ельцыно Деревня160501
Еляково Деревня160536
Емельяново Деревня160013
Емка Деревня160523
Епифанка Деревня160513
Еремеево Деревня160522
Еремеево (Новленский с/с) Деревня160542
Ермаково Поселок сельского типа 
Ермолино Деревня160533
Ермолово Деревня160538
Ермолово (Новленский с/с) Деревня160542
Ермолово (Рабоче-Крестьянский с/с) Деревня160508
Ермоловское Деревня160542
Ерофейка Деревня160548
Ершово Деревня160524
Есиково Деревня160522
Ескино Деревня160552
Есюково Деревня160552
Есюнино Деревня160542
Ефимово Деревня160538
Жаворонково Деревня160525
Жилино Деревня160514
Жуково Деревня160545
Жуково (Старосельский с/с) Деревня160527
Заболотное Деревня160535
Заболотье Деревня160546
Закобяйкино Деревня160544
Закрышкино Деревня160521
Заломаиха Деревня160536
Заоникиево Разъезд160530
Запрудка (Спасский с/с) Деревня160512
Заречная Деревня160507
Заря Поселок сельского типа160561
Захарово Деревня160544
Захарово (Спасский с/с) Деревня160512
Захарьино Деревня160552
Звяга Деревня160510
Зеленино Деревня160531
Зрелово Деревня161043
Зуево Деревня160527
Ивакино Деревня160528
Ивановское Деревня160536
Ивановское (Кубенский с/с) Деревня160532
Ивановское (Марковский с/с) Деревня160544
Ивановское (Спасский с/с) Деревня160022
Иватино Деревня160547
Ивашево Деревня160547
Ивлево Деревня160508
Ивлевское Деревня160547
Ивонино Деревня160551
Игнатово Деревня160527
Игначево Деревня161043
Измайлово Деревня160531
Илатово Деревня160531
Илейкино Деревня160532
Илекино Деревня160535
Ильинское Деревня160512
Ильинское (Октябрьский с/с) Деревня 
Ильинское (Рабоче-Крестьянский с/с) Деревня160513
им Крупской Деревня160527
Индалово Деревня160545
Ирхино Деревня160533
Исаево Деревня160538
Исаево (Нефедовский с/с) Деревня160547
Исаково Деревня160545
Исаково (Вепревский с/с) Деревня160537
Исаково (Кипеловский с/с) Деревня160550
Исаково (Сосновский с/с) Деревня160524
Исправино Деревня160524
Калинкино (Гочаровский с/с) Деревня160561
Калинкино (Марковский с/с) Деревня160544
Каргачево Деревня160542
Карповское Деревня160526
Карцево Деревня160544
Каталовское Деревня160547
Катунино Деревня160503
Кашкалино Деревня160533
Кедрово Деревня160522
Келебардово Деревня160545
Киндеево Деревня160524
Кипелово Поселок сельского типа 
Кирики-Улиты Деревня160022
Кичигино Деревня160502
Кишкино Деревня160503
Кишкино (Семенковский с/с) Деревня160515
Кишкино (Спасский с/с) Деревня160512
Кишкинцо Деревня160503
Клокуново Деревня160533
Клочково Деревня160531
Клюшниково Деревня160548
Княгинино Деревня 
Княгинино (Рабоче-Крестьянский с/с) Деревня160508
Княжево Деревня160541
Княжово Деревня160561
Князево Деревня160548
Кобелево Деревня160545
Кобелево (Березниковский с/с) Деревня160545
Ковшово Деревня160552
Ковылево Деревня160561
Кожевниково Деревня160530
Кожино Деревня160555
Кожино (Подлесный с/с) Деревня160502
Кожино 1-е (Пудегский с/с) Деревня160525
Кожино 2-е (Пудегский с/с) Деревня160526
Козино Деревня160501
Козицино Деревня160510
Колбино (Кубенский с/с) Деревня160532
Колбино (Октябрьский с/с) Деревня160507
Колкино Деревня160522
Колоколово Деревня160512
Колотилово (Высоковский с/с) Деревня160538
Колотилово (Новленский с/с) Деревня160542
Колотилово (Спасский с/с) Деревня160512
Колышкино Деревня160547
Кольцеево Деревня160540
Комарово Деревня160561
Кондыриха Деревня160525
Конищево Деревня160514
Константиново Деревня161043
Коншино Деревня160533
Конюхово Деревня160503
Копцево Деревня160544
Копылово Деревня160507
Коренево Деревня160525
Коробово Деревня160542
Коровайцево Деревня160510
Коротково Деревня160532
Корцово Деревня160526
Корытово Деревня160526
Корюкино Деревня160548
Корякино Деревня160561
Косая Горка Деревня160533
Косково Деревня160552
Косково (Марковский с/с) Деревня160544
Костино Деревня160502
Костино (Спасский с/с) Деревня160512
Костромино Деревня161043
Косяково Деревня160536
Котельниково Деревня160514
Котельниково (Старосельский с/с) Деревня160528
Котлово Деревня160541
Кочеурово Деревня160540
Красково Деревня160531
Красково (Спасский с/с) Деревня 
Красная Горка Деревня160537
Красново Деревня160515
Красное Деревня160524
Красный Двор Деревня160547
Кривое Деревня160538
Кривякино Деревня161043
Кринки Деревня160538
Круглица (Несвойский с/с) Деревня160535
Круглица (Рабоче-Крестьянский с/с) Деревня160513
Круголка Деревня160513
Крылово Деревня160503
Крюково (Кубенский с/с) Деревня160533
Крюково (Новленский с/с) Деревня160542
Кряжево Деревня160542
Кубаево (Лесковский с/с) Деревня160521
Кубаево (Пудегский с/с) Деревня160525
Кубенское Село 
Кувшиново Поселок сельского типа 
Кудрино Деревня160510
Кудрявцево (Нефедовский с/с) Деревня160547
Кудрявцево (Семенковский с/с) Деревня160531
Кузнецовка Деревня160555
Кузьминское Деревня160547
Кузьмодемьянка Деревня160536
Кулаково Деревня160535
Кулеберово Деревня160555
Кулемесово Деревня160532
Кулешово Деревня160533
Кулиги Деревня160561
Куново Деревня160539
Курбатово Деревня161043
Курдумово Деревня160542
Куркино (Нефедовский с/с) Деревня160547
Куркино (Октябрьский с/с) Село 
Курово Деревня160542
Куровское Деревня160533
Кусьево Деревня160552
Кучино Деревня160527
Кущуба Железнодорожная станция160550
Лавкино Деревня160523
Лаврентьево Деревня160538
Лазарево Деревня160503
Ламаниха Деревня160535
Лантьево Деревня160524
Лапач Деревня160523
Ларькино Деревня160546
Ласковцево Деревня161043
Лахмино Деревня160533
Лебзино Деревня160546
Левино Деревня160524
Левонино Деревня160523
Легкое Деревня160533
Лепигино Деревня160545
Лесково Поселок сельского типа160522
Леушкино Деревня160513
Лиминский Поселок сельского типа160035
Линьково Деревня160547
Лисицино Деревня160501
Лифино Деревня160527
Лобково Деревня160544
Ломтево Деревня 
Лоптуново Деревня160502
Лукинское Деревня160546
Лукинцево Деревня160544
Лумба Железнодорожная станция160551
Лучниково Деревня160531
Лызлово Деревня160535
Лягалово Деревня160527
Лямцино Деревня160512
Маега Деревня160549
Майский Поселок сельского типа 
Макарово Село 
Макарово (Новленский с/с) Деревня160542
Максимищево Деревня161043
Максино Деревня160527
Малашково Деревня160546
Малая Горка Деревня161043
Малиновка Деревня160514
Малое Чертищево Деревня160524
Малоновленское Деревня 
Мальгино (Нефедовский с/с) Деревня160547
Мальгино (Подлесный с/с) Деревня160502
Манино Деревня160533
Мардасово Деревня161043
Марково Деревня160522
Марково (Марковский с/с) Деревня160544
Мартьяново Деревня160533
Марфино Деревня 
Марьино Деревня160536
Марьинское Деревня160542
Марюхино Деревня160022
Маслозавод Поселок сельского типа161043
Маслозавод (Несвойский с/с) Поселок сельского типа160535
Матвеевское (Кубенский с/с) Деревня160533
Матвеевское (Марковский с/с) Деревня160544
Матвеевское (Нефедовский с/с) Деревня160547
Маурино Деревня160512
Маурино (Октябрьский с/с) Деревня160555
Маурино (Подлесный с/с) Деревня160033
Медведево Деревня160524
Медовщиково Деревня160503
Междуречье Деревня160530
Мелдань Деревня160539
Мельниково Деревня160502
Меники Деревня160548
Меньшовское Деревня160546
Миглеево Деревня160507
Мигуново Деревня160538
Мидяново Деревня160532
Мильково Деревня160551
Минейка Деревня160551
Минино Деревня160546
Минино (Несвойский с/с) Деревня160535
Минино (Нефедовский с/с) Деревня160547
Мироносица Деревня160502
Митенское Деревня160545
Митенское (Октябрьский с/с) Деревня160555
Митрополье Деревня161043
Митюково Деревня160547
Михалево (Березниковский с/с) Деревня160546
Михалево (Подлесный с/с) Деревня160502
Михальцево Деревня160010
Мичково Деревня160551
Мишаково Деревня160547
Можайское Поселок сельского типа 
Молитвино Деревня160524
Молоденка Деревня160524
Молоково Деревня160536
Молочная Железнодорожная станция160555
Мольбища Деревня160555
Морино Деревня160532
Мормужево Деревня160524
Мосейково Деревня160503
Мостища Деревня160501
Мстишино Деревня160512
Муравьево Деревня160549
Мурманово Деревня160551
Мусино Деревня160532
Мынчаково Деревня160538
Мышкино Деревня160507
Мягрино Деревня160555
Нагорново Деревня160545
Нагорное Деревня160514
Нагорское Деревня160508
Надеево Поселок сельского типа 
Назарово Деревня160521
Настасьино Деревня160532
Нацепино Деревня161043
Начемерово Деревня160531
Неверовское Село160509
Невинниково Деревня160503
Некрасово Деревня160538
Нелидово Деревня160513
Непотягово Поселок сельского типа 
Несвойское Деревня160535
Нестеровское Деревня160542
Нефедово Деревня 
Нижнее Деревня160536
Низьма Поселок сельского типа160544
Никитино Деревня160513
Никитино (Семенковский с/с) Деревня160515
Никифорово Деревня160021
Никулино Деревня160508
Никулино (Высоковский с/с) Деревня160538
Никулино (Марковский с/с) Деревня160544
Никулино (Пудегский с/с) Деревня160525
Никулинское Деревня160541
Новленское Село 
Новогородово Деревня 
Новое (Борисовский с/с) Деревня160540
Новое (Лесковский с/с) Деревня160521
Новое (Пудегский с/с) Деревня160525
Новое (Сосновский с/с) Деревня160524
Новоселово Деревня160561
Новый Источник Поселок сельского типа160548
Норобово (Рабоче-Крестьянский с/с) Деревня160513
Ободаево Деревня160549
Обрзцово Деревня160539
Обросово Деревня160533
Обросцево Деревня160512
Обсаково Деревня160555
Обухово Деревня160535
Обухово (Семенковский с/с) Деревня160531
Обухово (Старосельский с/с) Деревня160527
Овсянниково Деревня160542
Овчинкино Деревня160555
Овчино Деревня160536
Огарково Поселок сельского типа 
Огибалово Деревня160525
Одолеиха Деревня160536
Озерково Деревня160535
Озерково (Спасский с/с) Деревня160510
Окишево Деревня160532
Окулово Деревня160532
Окунево Деревня160531
Олехово Деревня160533
Олешево Деревня160545
Олешково Деревня160542
Омогаево Деревня160546
Опихалино Деревня161043
Опучково Деревня160525
Орешник Деревня160539
Орлово Деревня160542
Осинник Деревня160561
Осиновка Деревня161043
Осиновка (Новленский с/с) Деревня160541
Осипово Деревня160512
Останино Деревня160547
Остахово Село 
Осташево Деревня161043
Острецово Деревня160540
Острецово (Новленский с/с) Деревня160541
Остюнино Деревня160527
Отеклеево Деревня160547
Отрадное Деревня160522
Охлопково Деревня160532
Павликово Деревня160552
Павлово Деревня160535
Павлово (Новленский с/с) Деревня160542
Павшино (Вепревский с/с) Деревня160537
Павшино (Новленский с/с) Деревня160541
Пазино Деревня160532
Паилово Деревня160561
Палагино Деревня160525
Палкино Деревня161043
Паново Деревня161043
Пантелеево Деревня160561
Пантелеево (Нефедовский с/с) Деревня160547
Панькино Деревня160508
Папино Деревня160533
Паприха Железнодорожная станция160544
Паричино Деревня160535
Пасынково Деревня160532
Патрино Деревня160533
Паутово Деревня160535
Пахталово Деревня160527
Пашинка Деревня160537
Первомайский Поселок сельского типа160547
Первомайское Деревня160509
Перхурьево Деревня160533
Перхурьево (Новленский с/с) Деревня160542
Перьево Деревня160540
Пески Деревня160547
Песочное Поселок сельского типа 
Пестово Деревня160555
Петраково Деревня161043
Петраково (Октябрьский с/с) Деревня160555
Петраково (Семенковский с/с) Деревня160515
Петровское Деревня160013
Петрушино Деревня160536
Печенки Деревня160510
Пилатово Деревня160510
Пирогово Деревня160524
Писцово Деревня160542
Пищалино Деревня160502
Плющево Деревня160542
Погорелка Деревня160502
Погорелово Село 
Погорелово (Кубенский с/с) Деревня160533
Погорелово 2-е Деревня160503
Погост Воскресенье Село160533
Погост Вотча Село161043
Погост Дмитриевский Село160552
Погост Еленга Село160546
Погост Оночесть Село160552
Погост Рождество Село160535
Погостец Деревня160542
Подберевское Деревня160010
Подберезье Деревня160545
Подгорье Деревня160512
Подол Деревня160547
Подолец Деревня160542
Подолино Деревня160533
Подолино (Старосельский с/с) Деревня160527
Подомарцово Деревня160512
Покровское Деревня160540
Полянки Деревня160535
Поляны Деревня160561
Помыгалово Деревня160535
Попадьино Деревня160552
Поповка Деревня160542
Поповка (Октябрьский с/с) Деревня 
Поповка (Семенковский с/с) Деревня160515
Поповка (Спасский с/с) Деревня160510
Попово Деревня160547
Поповское (Высоковский с/с) Деревня160538
Поповское (Марковский с/с) Деревня160544
Порошино Деревня160544
Посыкино Деревня160540
Потанино Деревня160532
Потапово Деревня160528
Потрохово Деревня160538
Поченга Деревня160561
Починок Деревня160537
Починок (Кипеловский с/с) Деревня160552
Починок (Лесковский с/с) Деревня160522
Починок (Рабоче-Крестьянский с/с) Деревня160513
Починок (Спасский с/с) Деревня160510
Починок (Старосельский с/с) Деревня160527
Починок-1 (Сосновский с/с) Деревня160524
Починок-2 (Сосновский с/с) Деревня160524
Прибытково Деревня160546
Прибытково (Октябрьский с/с) Деревня160555
Привалово Деревня160537
Прилуки Село160530
Прокино Деревня160541
Прокино (Пудегский с/с) Деревня160525
Прокунино Деревня160540
Прокунино (Кипеловский с/с) Деревня160552
Прокунино (Лесковский с/с) Деревня160521
Прохорово Деревня160524
Пудега Деревня160530
Путятино Деревня160535
Пучинино Деревня160527
Пыхмарево Деревня160512
Раскопино Деревня 
Рассолово Деревня160561
Реброво Деревня160503
Редькино Деревня160544
Резвино Деревня160551
Решетниково Деревня160540
Рогачево Деревня160544
Рогозкино Деревня160521
Родионцево Деревня160022
Романово Деревня160542
Романово (Старосельский с/с) Деревня160528
Рословское Деревня160547
Рослятино Деревня160537
Ростани Деревня160542
Рубцово Поселок сельского типа160028
Рудино Деревня160546
Руново Деревня160548
Савкино Деревня160533
Савкино (Сосновский с/с) Деревня160524
Сазоново Деревня160545
Сальково Деревня160508
Сараево Деревня160540
Сараево (Гончаровский с/с) Деревня160561
Сарейка Деревня160527
Светилки Деревня 
Свободный Угол Деревня161043
Севастьяново Деревня161043
Северная Ферма Село 
Северово Деревня160549
Селезенцево Деревня160502
Селезнево Деревня160533
Селище Деревня160547
Селюнино Деревня160561
Семенково Деревня160536
Семенково (Гончаровский с/с) Деревня160561
Семенково (Кипеловский с/с) Деревня160552
Семенково (Октябрьский с/с) Деревня160555
Семенково (Прилукский с/с) Деревня160530
Семеновское Деревня160542
Семеновское (Подлесный с/с) Деревня160502
Семигоры Деревня160535
Семигорье Деревня160551
Семково Деревня160561
Семрюхово Деревня160542
Семшино Деревня160531
Сергеево Деревня160555
Середнее Деревня160539
Сестрилка Деревня160502
Сидельниково Деревня160528
Сидорово Деревня160542
Силино Деревня160527
Синдошь Деревня160537
Синицыно Деревня160538
Скорбежево Деревня160521
Скородумка Деревня160555
Скресенское Деревня160555
Скрипилово Деревня160528
Скрябино Деревня160502
Слобода Деревня160535
Слободища Деревня160535
Смольево Деревня160521
Смыково Деревня 
Снасудово Деревня160503
Сокирино Деревня160527
Сокольниково Деревня160525
Сопятино Деревня160532
Сорошнево (Сосновский с/с) Деревня160524
Сорошнево (Спасский с/с) Деревня160022
Сосновка Поселок сельского типа 
Спасс Деревня160544
Спасское Село160510
Спирино Деревня160521
Спорышево Деревня160561
Старая Елизарка Деревня160512
Старое (Рабоче-Крестьянский с/с) Деревня160508
Старое (Старосельский с/с) Деревня160527
Старое Село Деревня160533
Старое Село (Нефедовский с/с) Деревня160547
Степаново Деревня160547
Степаново (Березниковский с/с) Деревня160546
Степаново (Сосновский с/с) Деревня160524
Стралево Деревня160551
Стрелково Деревня160561
Стризнево Деревня 
Стризнево (Сосновский с/с) Село160548
Субачево Деревня161043
Сулинское Деревня160021
Сумароково Деревня160532
Сусолово Деревня160525
Сухолжино Деревня160545
Сухоломово Деревня160540
Сухоруково Деревня160539
Сысоево (Вепревский с/с) Деревня160539
Сысоево (Спасский с/с) Деревня160512
Сычево Деревня160551
Сяма Село160545
Талицы Деревня160550
Тарасково Деревня160546
Тарасово Деревня160541
Татариново Деревня160552
Татарово Деревня160535
Ташково Деревня160533
Телячьево Деревня160542
Терентьевское Деревня160515
Терпелка Деревня160548
Тимофеево Деревня160533
Тимофеево (Новленский с/с) Деревня160541
Тимофеевское Деревня160522
Тимошкино Деревня160547
Тишиново Деревня160544
Токарево Деревня160535
Токарево (Спасский с/с) Деревня160512
Третниково Деревня160561
Третниково (Кипеловский с/с) Деревня160551
Тропино Деревня160514
Трофимово Деревня160524
Труфаново Деревня160515
Трухино Деревня160540
Тупочелово Деревня160542
Турбачево Деревня160515
Турутино Деревня160540
Тютрюмово Деревня160546
Усово Деревня160539
Усово (Спасский с/с) Деревня160512
Устье Вологодское Поселок сельского типа160035
Уткино Поселок сельского типа 
Фалелеево Деревня160547
Федотово Поселок сельского типа160553
Федурино Деревня160533
Фенино Деревня160536
Фетинино Поселок сельского типа 
Филино Деревня160540
Филино (Кипеловский с/с) Деревня160552
Филино (Пудегский с/с) Деревня160526
Филисово Деревня160540
Филькино Деревня160536
Филютино Деревня 
Фомкино Деревня160540
Фофанцево Деревня160549
Фроловское Деревня160544
Фрязиново Деревня160545
Халезево Деревня161043
Хаменниково Деревня160536
Харапово Деревня161043
Харачево Поселок сельского типа160501
Харитоново Деревня160533
Харитоново (Старосельский с/с) Деревня160527
Хвастово Деревня160533
Хомяково Деревня161043
Хоробрец Деревня160551
Хохлево Деревня 
Хребтово Деревня161043
Хреново (Октябрьский с/с) Деревня160555
Хреново (Старосельский с/с) Деревня160527
Хрипилево Деревня160533
Цыпоглазово Деревня160530
Чахлово Деревня160503
Чашково Деревня160541
Чашниково Деревня160010
Чашниково (Спасский с/с) Деревня160510
Чебаково Деревня160514
Чекменево Деревня160502
Чекшево Деревня160542
Чемоданово Деревня160531
Черепаниха Деревня160537
Чернево Деревня160542
Чернеево Деревня160551
Чернецкое Деревня160544
Чернухино Деревня160548
Черный порог Деревня160536
Чигорово Деревня161043
Чупрово Деревня160547
Шаврово Деревня160546
Шадрино Деревня161043
Шаньково Деревня160555
Шаталово Деревня160532
Шеино Деревня160514
Шеломово Деревня160525
Шелыгино Деревня160021
Шилово Деревня160540
Широгорье Деревня160527
Ширяево Деревня160533
Шоломово Деревня160522
Шоломово (Старосельский с/с) Деревня160551
Шолохово Деревня 
Шульгино Деревня160549
Шушково Деревня160533
Щапилино Деревня160527
Щекино Деревня160502
Щербинино Деревня160528
Щетинино Деревня160547
Щетинино (Семенковский с/с) Деревня160531
Щетниково Деревня160526
Щипино Деревня160533
Щукарево Деревня160531
Юркино Деревня160547
Юркино (Сосновский с/с) Деревня160524
Юрово Деревня160510
Юрчаково Деревня160502
Юрчаково (Пудегский с/с) Деревня160525
Юрьево Деревня160522
Юрьевцево Деревня160501
Язвицево Деревня160548
Яковлево Деревня160552
Яковлево (Марковский с/с) Деревня160544
Яковлевское Деревня160531
Яковцево Деревня160527
Якунино Деревня160561
Якуткино Деревня161043
Яминово Деревня160021
Янгосарь Деревня160526
Ярилово Деревня160501
Яруново Деревня161043
Ярыгино Деревня160530
Яскино Село160022
Яскино (Старосельский с/с) Деревня160527

Вытегорский Район 
 
Агафоновская Деревня162963
Акулово Деревня162911
Александровское Село162952
Алексеевское Поселок сельского типа162936
Алексееская Деревня162915
Альчино Деревня162921
Андомский Погост Деревня 
Андреево Деревня162910
Андреевская Деревня162936
Анненский Мост Поселок сельского типа 
Антоново Деревня162920
Антоновская Деревня162915
Анхимово Деревня162930
Анхимовская Деревня162910
Анциферово Деревня162926
Анциферовская Деревня162963
Аристово Деревня162911
Артюнино Деревня162963
Бадожский Погост Деревня162952
Бараново Деревня162930
Белоусово Поселок сельского типа 
Белый Ручей Деревня162936
Берег Деревня162926
Березина Деревня162920
Бессоново Деревня162952
Ближняя Карданга Деревня162930
Борисово (Анхимовский с/с) Деревня162930
Борисово (Кемский с/с) Деревня162963
Боярское Деревня162930
Бродовская Деревня162936
Быково Деревня162914
Варшуково Деревня162926
Васюково Деревня162911
Васюковская (Коштутский с/с) Деревня162915
Васюковская (Оштинский с/с) Деревня162910
Васюковские Острова Поселок сельского типа 
Великий Двор (Алмозерский с/с) Деревня162944
Великий Двор (Андомский с/с) Деревня162920
Великий Двор (Девятинский с/с) Деревня162936
Великий Двор (Кемский с/с) Деревня162963
Великий Двор (Макачевский с/с) Деревня162921
Верхнее Понизовье Деревня162914
Верхний Рубеж Село162950
Верхняя Кудома Деревня162930
Верховье Деревня162914
Веселково Деревня162921
Волоков Мост Поселок сельского типа162944
Вотолино Деревня162946
Вытегра Город 
Галашево Деревня162921
Гиковская Деревня162921
Гневашевская Деревня162903
Голяши (Казаковский с/с) Деревня162911
Голяши (Коштугский с/с) Деревня162915
Гонгинская Деревня162903
Гонево Деревня162920
Гора Деревня162914
Горка Деревня162910
Горный Ручей Поселок сельского типа162910
Гуляево Деревня162920
Даниловская Деревня162910
Девятины Село 
Демино (Андомский с/с) Деревня162920
Демино (Казаковский с/с) Деревня162911
Деминская Деревня162963
Денин угол Деревня162921
Депо Поселок сельского типа 
Деревягино Деревня162920
Дорофеева Деревня162921
Дудинское Деревня162963
Дудниковская Деревня162915
Дундуково Деревня162930
Евсинская Деревня162963
Евстихеевская Деревня162910
Ежезерский Погост Деревня162930
Ежины Деревня162911
Елинская Деревня162963
Ераково Деревня162963
Еремеевская Деревня162946
Ерово Деревня162911
Ерчино Деревня162963
Желвачева Деревня162921
Железная горка Деревня162914
Житное Деревня162930
Загородская Деревня162926
Замошье Деревня162930
Захарьевская Деревня162915
Захарьино Деревня162930
Иваковская Деревня162963
Ивановская Деревня162946
Игнатово Деревня162963
Иевлевская-2 Деревня162915
Ильина Деревня162963
Кабецово Деревня162963
Казаково Деревня162911
Калганово Деревня162903
Калиновская Деревня162903
Каньшино Деревня162926
Карданга Деревня162910
Карповская Деревня162946
Кедра Деревня162910
Климовская Деревня162903
Климшина Деревня162910
Князево Деревня162920
Кожино Деревня162903
Койбино Деревня162946
Кондушский погост Деревня162911
Конецкая (Алмозерский с/с) Деревня162944
Конецкая (Анненский с/с) Деревня162952
Коробейниково Деревня162911
Коровкино Деревня162920
Косицино Деревня162921
Костручей Поселок сельского типа162952
Крюковская Деревня162926
Кузнецово (Казаковский с/с) Деревня162911
Кузнецово (Кемский с/с) Деревня162963
Кузнецово (Тудозерский с/с) Деревня162903
Кузьминка Деревня162946
Кузьминская (Кемский с/с) Деревня162963
Кузьминская (Оштинский с/с) Деревня162910
Курвошский Погост Деревня162910
Кургино Деревня162910
Куры Деревня162936
Кюрзино Деревня162920
Кюршево Деревня162911
Кябелево Деревня162952
Ладина Деревня162920
Ларшина Деревня162914
Ларьково Деревня162903
Лахново Деревня162926
Лема Деревня162930
Лечино Деревня162926
Лоза Деревня162952
Лойчино Деревня162946
Лукинская Деревня162915
Люговская Деревня162963
Макачево Деревня162921
Маковская Деревня162920
Марино Деревня162920
Марково Деревня162936
Марковская Деревня162915
Матвеево Деревня162963
Мегорская Деревня162911
Мегорский погост Деревня 
Межозерье Деревня162915
Мининская Деревня162915
Мирный Поселок сельского типа162963
Мироново Деревня162963
Митино (Анхимовский с/с) Деревня162930
Митино (Семеновский с/с) Деревня162946
Митрово Деревня162920
Михалево Деревня162920
Мишино Деревня162926
Морозово Деревня162952
Мостовая Деревня162911
Мошниковская Деревня162930
Насонова Деревня162903
Нешкина Деревня162910
Нижнее Понизовье Деревня162914
Нижняя Кудома Деревня162930
Нижняя Лема Деревня162914
Низ Деревня162910
Никитинская Деревня162910
Никольская Гора Деревня162930
Никоновская Деревня162915
Никулино Деревня162926
Новая (Казаковский с/с) Деревня162911
Новая (Кемский с/с) Деревня162963
Новая Деревня Деревня162920
Новая Сельга Деревня162920
Новинка Деревня162911
Новинки Поселок сельского типа162936
Новостройка Поселок сельского типа162944
Озерки Деревня162930
Озерное устье Деревня162911
Озерное-Устье Деревня162903
Озеро Поселок сельского типа162920
Октябрьский Деревня162926
Ольково Деревня162903
Омельяново Деревня162911
Опарино Деревня162920
Опово Деревня162921
Остров Деревня162903
Оштинский Погост Село 
Павликовская Деревня162903
Павловская Деревня162915
Павшозеро Деревня 
Палозеро Деревня162911
Палтогский перевоз Деревня162911
Панкратово Деревня162963
Паново Деревня162903
Паньшино Деревня162903
Патракеевкая Деревня162910
Патрово Деревня162930
Перевоз Деревня162921
Перхинская Деревня162910
Пигарево Деревня162926
Пирогово Деревня162920
Подгородье Деревня162921
Попово Деревня162911
Порог Деревня162920
Прокшино Деревня162963
Прячево Деревня162963
Пустошь (Андомский с/с) Деревня162920
Пустошь (Тудозерский с/с) Деревня162903
Пустошь-Манойловская Деревня162915
Пустошь-Якушевская Деревня162915
Путилино Деревня162911
Пытручей Деревня162920
Рахкова Гора Деревня162930
Ребово Деревня162920
Рогозино Деревня162946
Рогозы Деревня162911
Рубцова Деревня162921
Рухтиново Деревня162911
Ручей Деревня162910
Руяково Деревня162920
Рюмино Деревня162952
Савино Деревня162936
Саменжа Поселок сельского типа162936
Саминский Погост Деревня162926
Северный Поселок сельского типа162936
Сельга Деревня162930
Семеново Деревня162911
Семеновская Деревня162921
Сергеево Деревня162920
Сидорова Деревня162921
Силово Деревня162926
Симаново Деревня162910
Скамино Деревня162911
Сорокополье Деревня162920
Сорочье Поле Деревня162920
Сперово Деревня162930
Спицыно Деревня162920
Средний Рубеж Деревня162950
Стансельга Деревня162930
Старое Петровское Деревня162950
Старцево Деревня162944
Степановская (Кемский с/с) Деревня162963
Степановская (Семеновский с/с) Деревня162946
Сухарево Деревня162911
Тарасино Деревня162910
Тарасова Деревня162921
Тарасьевская Деревня162910
Тарово Деревня162911
Татариха Деревня162963
Терово Деревня162920
Тикачево Деревня162926
Титово Деревня162926
Тронино Деревня162911
Трошигино Деревня162911
Трутнево Деревня162911
Тудозерский Погост Деревня162903
Угольщина Деревня162911
Ужла Поселок сельского типа162952
Ундозерский Погост Деревня162930
Устеново Деревня162920
Устье Деревня162903
Устье-Пажье Деревня162926
Ушакова Деревня162914
Федоровская Деревня162930
Федьковская Деревня162915
Часовенская Деревня162911
Чебаково Деревня162911
Чеково Деревня162926
Челекса Деревня162910
Чикова-Гора Деревня162915
Шестово Деревня162930
Шлобино Деревня162921
Щекино Деревня162903
Щетинино Деревня162930
Якушевская Деревня162915
Якшино Деревня162952
Ялосарь Деревня162936
Янишево Поселок сельского типа 
Ясково Деревня162930
Яшково Деревня162911

Грязовецкий Район 
 
16 км (Демьяновский с/с) Поселок сельского типа162051
18 км (Вохтогский с/с) Поселок сельского типа162051
Абанино Деревня162012
Аграфенка Деревня162018
Акинфовица Деревня162030
Аксеново (Вохтогский с/с) Деревня160544
Аксеново (Фроловский с/с) Деревня162021
Алексино Деревня162063
Алферово (Минькинский с/с) Деревня162035
Алферово (Ростиловский с/с) Деревня162012
Алферово (Сидоровский с/с) Деревня162063
Ананкино Деревня162018
Андраково Деревня162030
Андрейково (Комьянский с/с) Деревня162018
Андрейково (Минькинский с/с) Деревня162035
Анисимово Деревня162063
Аннинское Деревня162018
Анопино Деревня162030
Аносово Деревня162013
Анохино Деревня 
Антипино Деревня160544
Арефино Деревня162018
Аркатово Деревня162016
Арсенка Деревня162021
Артемово Деревня162013
Афанасково Деревня160544
Бакланка (Анохинский с/с) Деревня162012
Бакланка (Плосковский с/с) Поселок и(при) станция(и) 
Бакшейка (Перцевский с/с) Деревня162017
Бакшино Деревня162063
Балагурово Деревня162035
Баранцево Деревня162021
Барское (Покровский с/с) Деревня162033
Барское-Сырищево (Ведерковский с/с) Деревня162061
Басаргино Деревня162011
Басино Деревня162035
Батово Деревня162016
Бекренево Деревня162063
Белово Деревня160544
Бель Деревня162061
Бердяйка Деревня162030
Берендеево Деревня162018
Блазны Деревня162021
Блещево Деревня162017
Боброво (Ведерковский с/с) Деревня162061
Боброво (Ростиловский с/с) Деревня162011
Богданово Деревня162051
Богослово Деревня162061
Бокотово Деревня162035
Большие Дворища Деревня162000
Большое Бродино Деревня162060
Большое Денисьево Деревня162018
Большое Займище Деревня162021
Большое Косиково Деревня162011
Большое Костино (Комьянский с/с) Деревня162018
Большой Дор Деревня162063
Борщовка Деревня162030
Брагино (Комьянский с/с) Деревня162018
Брагино (Покровский с/с) Деревня162033
Брянцево Деревня162061
Бубейкино Деревня162063
Бурково Деревня162035
Бурцево Деревня162000
Бушуиха Поселок сельского типа 
Быково Деревня162018
Ваганово Деревня160544
Вайдаш Деревня162035
Ванчино Деревня162063
Вараксино Деревня162016
Василево (Комьянский с/с) Деревня162018
Васильевка (Демьяновский с/с) Деревня162051
Васюково Деревня162033
Ведерково Деревня162061
Векшино Деревня162063
Великорецкий Липовик Деревня162061
Верхняя Пустынь Деревня160544
Верховье Деревня162063
Висляково Деревня162013
Власово (Комьянский с/с) Деревня162018
Власово (Сидоровский с/с) Деревня162063
Воздвиженское Деревня162033
Вознесенье Деревня162061
Волково (Перцевский с/с) Деревня162017
Волково (Фроловский с/с) Деревня162021
Волосатово Деревня162000
Волоцкой Разъезд162017
Волынево Деревня162022
Вольное Сырищево Деревня162061
Воронино Деревня162018
Воскресенское Село162061
Вострогский Поселок сельского типа162072
Восья (Вохтогский с/с) Деревня162072
Восья (Каменский с/с) Поселок сельского типа162070
Вохтога Поселок городского типа 
Вохтога (Вохтогский с/с) Деревня160544
Выборово Деревня162021
Высоково Деревня162012
Гавраково Деревня162000
Галкино Деревня162017
Гари Деревня162031
Герасимово Деревня162065
Глубокое (Вохтогский с/с) Хутор160544
Глубокое (Лежский с/с) Деревня162060
Головинское Деревня162063
Голубково (Перцевский с/с) Деревня162017
Голышово Деревня162021
Гора Деревня162061
Горицы Деревня162063
Горка Деревня162011
Гремячий (Идский с/с) Поселок сельского типа 
Грибово Деревня162030
Гридино (Жерноковский с/с) Деревня162022
Гридино (Перцевский с/с) Деревня162017
Гридино (Сидоровский с/с) Деревня162063
Грязовец Город 
Данилово (Слободской с/с) Деревня162017
Дворец Деревня162001
Девять Изб Деревня162017
Дедово Деревня162017
Демкино Деревня162017
Демьянково Деревня162060
Демьяново Село162051
Дикарево Деревня162061
Дмитриево (Лежский с/с) Деревня162060
Дмитриево (Ростиловский с/с) Деревня162012
Дмитриевское (Минькинский с/с) Село162035
Долотово Деревня 
Дор (Минькинский с/с) Деревня162035
Дор (Ростиловский с/с) Деревня162012
Дорожный Крутец Деревня162017
Дресвище (Вохтогский с/с) Деревня160544
Дроздово Деревня162017
Дубовка Деревня162030
Дуденево Деревня162031
Дыроватово Деревня162022
Дьяково Деревня162032
Дьяконово Деревня162017
Дюкосово Деревня162017
Дядинское Деревня162012
Евдокимово Деревня162018
Евсюково Деревня162018
Ежово (Анохинский с/с) Деревня162065
Ежово (Фроловский с/с) Деревня162021
Елховка Деревня160544
Ельник Деревня162013
Ермолино Деревня162012
Есюткино Деревня162030
Желоминино Деревня162032
Желтиково Деревня162011
Жерноково Деревня162022
Задорка Деревня162060
Заемье Деревня162012
Зажолка Деревня162032
Запрудново Деревня162011
Заречье Деревня162061
Заречье (Минькинский с/с) Деревня162035
Заречье (Покровский с/с) Деревня162032
Заречье Великорецкое Деревня162061
Засечное Деревня162060
Захарово Деревня162035
Звягино (Ведерковский с/с) Деревня162061
Звягино (Ростиловский с/с) Деревня162011
Звягловка Деревня162017
Зимняк Деревня162061
Золотово Деревня162018
Ивняк Деревня162061
Ивонино Деревня162063
Игумново Деревня162033
Ида Поселок сельского типа 
Иевлево Деревня162016
Илейкино Деревня162017
Ильинское Деревня162063
Илюшкино Деревня162063
Исады Хутор160544
Исаково Деревня162035
Истопный Поселок сельского типа162070
Казаркино Деревня162065
Калинкино Деревня162017
Каменка (Вохтогский с/с) Деревня162051
Каменка (Каменский с/с) Поселок сельского типа162070
Камешник Деревня 
Канево Деревня162060
Каргино Хутор160544
Карица Поселок сельского типа 
Карпиха Деревня162060
Кастиха Деревня162013
Качалово Деревня162002
Кашино Деревня162061
Кебас Деревня162012
Кельино Деревня162063
Кирпичного Завода Поселок сельского типа162063
Кирпичное Поселок сельского типа162072
Киселево Деревня162061
Клеопино Деревня162063
Клепиково Деревня162065
Кликуново Деревня162061
Климково Деревня162016
Климово (Перцевский с/с) Деревня162000
Климово (Фроловский с/с) Деревня162021
Клобукино Деревня162060
Князево Деревня162031
Кобяково Деревня162033
Ковырново Деревня162065
Козино Деревня162065
Козлово (Перцевский с/с) Деревня162002
Козлово (Плосковский с/с) Деревня162016
Кокарево (Покровский с/с) Деревня162033
Кокарево (Ростиловский с/с) Деревня162012
Колотилиха Деревня162060
Комарово (Вохтогский с/с) Деревня160544
Комарово (Ростиловский с/с) Деревня162011
Константиново Деревня162060
Корбино Деревня162002
Кордон Поселок сельского типа162057
Корнильево Местечко162001
Корнильевская Слобода Деревня162011
Коротыгино Деревня 
Корючево Деревня160544
Косарово Деревня162018
Косиково Деревня162011
Костино Деревня162033
Кошкино Деревня162021
Красное Деревня162060
Красноселье Деревня162060
Крестовка Деревня162001
Кречково Деревня162033
Криводино Деревня 
Кромино Деревня162011
Кроплево Деревня162017
Крохино Деревня162011
Кругляк Деревня162033
Крутец (Комьянский с/с) Деревня162018
Крюково Деревня162060
Куземкино Деревня162033
Кузнецово Деревня162018
Куксимово Деревня162030
Кунилово Деревня162018
Куприяново Деревня162017
Кураж Деревня162033
Курапово Деревня162018
Курочкино Деревня162021
Лапино Деревня162060
Левино (Лежский с/с) Деревня162060
Левино (Сидоровский с/с) Деревня162063
Лежа Поселок и(при) станция(и) 
Липихино Деревня162051
Лихушино Деревня162022
Логиново Деревня162018
Ломок Деревня162030
Лукино (Вохтогский с/с) Разъезд160544
Лукино (Ростиловский с/с) Деревня162012
Лукьяново Деревня162060
Лупочино Деревня162017
Лучинино Поселок сельского типа162021
Лысово Деревня162051
Льнозавода Поселок сельского типа 
Лябзунка (Анохинский с/с) Деревня162065
Майский Поселок сельского типа162060
Маклаково Деревня162021
Максимовица Деревня162060
Максимовка Поселок сельского типа162060
Максимово (Анохинский с/с) Деревня162065
Максимово (Плосковский с/с) Деревня162016
Малое Денисьево Деревня162018
Малое Займище Деревня162021
Малое Костино Деревня162018
Малые Дворища Деревня162065
Маркашево Деревня162063
Мартыново Деревня162063
Мартяково Деревня162012
Медведево (Анохинскии с/с) Деревня162065
Медведево (Перцевский с/с) Деревня162017
Меленка (Вохтогский с/с) Деревня162051
Меленка (Перцевский с/с) Деревня162000
Минькино Село 
Михайлово (Анохинский с/с) Деревня162065
Михайлово (Минькинский с/с) Деревня162035
Михалево Деревня162017
Михалково Деревня160544
Мичурино Деревня162017
Мишутино Деревня162022
Мокеево Деревня162030
Мокрынино Деревня162000
Монза Поселок сельского типа162051
Мошенниково Деревня162030
Муниково Деревня162051
Муравьево Деревня162018
Мухино Деревня162060
Мышкино (Минькинский с/с) Деревня162035
Мышкино (Ростиловский с/с) Деревня162011
Мясниковка Разъезд162017
Мясниково Деревня162017
Надорожный Липовик Деревня162061
Назарка Хутор162035
Неверово (Минькинский с/с) Село162035
Неверово (Плосковский с/с) Деревня162013
Неклюдово Деревня162021
Некрасово Деревня162035
Нефедово Поселок и(при) станция(и) 
Нефедово (Лежский с/с) Деревня162060
Нехотово Деревня162061
Нешарово Деревня162063
Нижняя Пустынь Деревня160544
Низовка Деревня162061
Никола Деревня162065
Никола-Пенье Деревня162011
Никольское (Вохтогский с/с) Деревня160544
Никольское (Плоскинский с/с) Деревня162013
Никоново Деревня162011
Никулкино Деревня162063
Никульцево Деревня162017
Новгородово (Вараксинский с/с) Деревня162016
Новгородово (Сидоровский с/с) Деревня162063
Новинка Деревня162011
Новое Деревня162030
Новое на Комье Деревня162018
Новое на Лухте Деревня162018
Новоселка (Юровский с/с) Деревня162030
Новый Дор Деревня162018
Обериха Деревня162061
Обнорская Слобода Деревня162011
Образцово Деревня162016
Обухово Деревня162060
Овинища Деревня162035
Огарково (Комьянский с/с) Деревня162018
Огарково (Плосковский с/с) Деревня162013
Орлово (Вохтогский с/с) Деревня162051
Орлово (Комьянский с/с) Деревня162018
Осиновица Деревня162011
Осомово Деревня162012
Останино Деревня162000
Отметниково Деревня162065
Охлюево Деревня162031
Павловское Деревня162060
Палкино Деревня 
Пальцево Деревня162018
Панкратово Деревня162063
Паново Деревня162065
Панфилово Деревня162035
Паршино Деревня162021
Патракеево Деревня162018
Передково Деревня162017
Пересечение Поселок сельского типа162063
Печенниково Деревня162016
Пешково Деревня162017
Пирогово Деревня 
Пирожково Деревня162011
Питеримка Деревня162035
Пичкарево Деревня162035
Пищалино Деревня162035
Плоское Поселок сельского типа 
Плющево Деревня162033
Погиблово Деревня162032
Погорелка (Плосковский с/с) Деревня162013
Погорелка (Юровский с/с) Деревня162030
Подбережский Разъезд160544
Подкаменка Поселок сельского типа162072
Подольное Деревня162060
Подсосенье (Комьянский с/с) Деревня162018
Подсосенье (Ростиловский с/с) Деревня162011
Покровское Деревня162033
Покровское (Юровский с/с) Деревня 
Полежайка Деревня162017
Половоз Деревня162012
Полтинино Деревня162017
Полухино Деревня162063
Полушкино Деревня162061
Полянка (Лежский с/с) Деревня162060
Полянка (Плосковский с/с) Деревня162013
Поповка (Ведерковский с/с) Деревня162061
Поповка (Лежский с/с) Деревня162060
Поповкино Деревня162012
Попово (Минькинский с/с) Деревня162035
Посадниково Деревня162011
Початково (Плосковский с/с) Деревня162013
Початково (Ростиловский с/с) Деревня162012
Починок (Анохинский с/с) Деревня162065
Починок (Плосковский с/с) Деревня162016
Починок (Фроловский с/с) Деревня162021
Починок (Юровский с/с) Деревня162030
Прилепка Деревня162018
Притыкино Деревня162061
Прокопьево Деревня162033
Прокунино (Комьянский с/с) Деревня162018
Пронино Деревня162063
Прудовица Деревня162070
Пузово Деревня162017
Путилово Деревня162051
Рагозино Деревня162065
Раково Деревня162022
Раменье Деревня162063
Рамешки Деревня162017
Ременниково Деревня162035
Ржища Деревня162021
Родионово Деревня160544
Родниково Деревня162063
Рождество Деревня162011
Ростилово Деревня 
Рудино Деревня162017
Рылово Деревня162017
Рындино Деревня162063
Рябиновка Деревня162061
Савино Деревня162063
Савкино Деревня162030
Санниково Деревня162030
Свининино Деревня162011
Свинино Деревня162018
Свистуново Деревня162001
Семейкино Деревня162035
Семенково (Комьянский с/с) Деревня162018
Семенково (Фроловский с/с) Деревня162021
Семеновское Деревня162016
Семенцево Деревня162013
Семернино Деревня162018
Сеньга Село162060
Сережино Деревня162061
Сидорово Село 
Сидоровское Деревня 
Силифоново Деревня162018
Ситниково Деревня162012
Скалино Деревня162013
Скоморохово Деревня162011
Скородумка (Покровский с/с) Деревня 
Скородумка (Ростиловский с/с) Деревня162011
Скураково Деревня162033
Слобода Деревня 
Слобода (Анохинский с/с) Деревня162065
Слободища Деревня 
Слудки Деревня162022
Соколово Деревня162013
Сопелкино Деревня 
Спас-Нурма Деревня162012
Спасское Деревня162060
Стан Деревня162060
Становищево Деревня 
Становое (Вохтогский с/с) Деревня162051
Становое (Лежский с/с) Деревня162060
Старово (Покровский с/с) Деревня162032
Старово (Фроловский с/с) Деревня162021
Старое Деревня162035
Старый Дор Деревня162018
Стеблево Деревня162018
Стеклянка Поселок сельского типа162063
Степаново Деревня162063
Степково Деревня162035
Степурино Деревня 
Сторонний Крутец Деревня162017
Строево Деревня160544
Студенец Деревня162011
Суворково Деревня162021
Суворово Деревня162018
Сычево Деревня162061
Талица (Минькинский с/с) Деревня162035
Талица (Ростиловский с/с) Деревня162001
Тарасово Деревня160544
Таршино Деревня162035
Телебино Деревня162033
Темниково Деревня162013
Тимонино (Комьянский с/с) Деревня162018
Тимонино (Ростиловский с/с) Деревня162012
Тимошкино Деревня162063
Третниково Деревня162013
Троицкое Деревня 
Турыгино Деревня162013
Туфаново Деревня162018
Угленцево Деревня162022
Ульяновка Деревня162017
Ушаково Деревня162065
Федорково Деревня162018
Федяйкино Деревня162018
Феклица Деревня162035
Фетинино Деревня162033
Филино (Ростиловский с/с) Деревня162011
Филино (Сидоровский с/с) Деревня162063
Филиппово Деревня162035
Филяево Деревня162061
Фомино Деревня162018
Фомское Деревня162035
Фрол Деревня162021
Хаймино Деревня162031
Хвастово Деревня162018
Хлебниково Деревня162065
Хлызино (Анохинский с/с) Деревня162065
Хлызино (Фроловский с/с) Деревня162021
Хорошево Деревня 
Худынино Деревня162016
Целенниково Деревня160544
Цепелка Деревня162063
Чагрино Деревня162018
Чахлово Деревня162017
Чернава Деревня162017
Чернецкое Село162033
Черницыно Деревня162000
Черновка Деревня160544
Черногубово Деревня162017
Черняево Деревня162063
Чистая Деревня162016
Чистопьяново Деревня162016
Чистюнино Деревня162065
Чуваксино Деревня162000
Чупрово Деревня162013
Чухарица Деревня160544
Шабаново Деревня162012
Шалданово Деревня162016
Шевяково Деревня162017
Шемейкино Деревня162021
Шепяково Деревня162018
Шилово Деревня162063
Шильмяшево Деревня162032
Шипино Деревня162016
Шираково Деревня162032
Шнякино Деревня162030
Шпалорезка Поселок сельского типа162072
Шумлево Деревня162030
Шушуково Деревня162065
Щекутьево (Ведерковский с/с) Деревня162061
Щекутьево (Комьянский с/с) Деревня162018
Юдино Деревня162018
Юношеское Деревня162011
Юрово Деревня 
Яковлевка Деревня162017
Ярыгино Деревня162018
Яфаново Деревня162022

Кадуйский Район 
 
Абаканово Деревня162527
Аксентьевская Деревня162503
Алеканово Деревня162503
Аленкино Деревня162527
Алявино Деревня162527
Андроново Деревня 
Анненская Деревня162520
Барановская Деревня 
Бережок Деревня162503
Бильково Деревня162520
Бойлово Деревня 
Большая Горка Деревня162516
Большая Рукавицкая Деревня162512
Большой Смердяч Деревня162512
Бор Деревня162501
Борисово Деревня162518
Брюхово Деревня162518
Будиморово Деревня162520
Бузыкино Деревня162520
Васильевская Деревня162520
Вахонин Починок Деревня162518
Вахонькино Деревня162520
Великий Двор Деревня162503
Великое Село 
Вертягино Деревня162527
Верхний Двор Деревня162501
Верховье Деревня162512
Вершина Деревня162512
Волоцкая Деревня162512
Ворон Деревня162512
Глухое Деревня162512
Горка Деревня162503
Григорово Деревня162512
Грищ Деревня162520
Данилково Деревня162527
Дедовец Деревня162512
Демшино Деревня162518
Дильские Деревня162503
Дубровное Деревня162512
Еремеево Деревня162503
Жиделево Деревня162527
Жорновец Деревня162512
Жуков Починок Деревня162516
Завод Деревня162520
Задняя Ступолохта Деревня162527
Заказарье Деревня162527
Занино Деревня162520
Заозерье Деревня162512
Заручевье Деревня162503
Заэрап Деревня162501
Заяцкое Поселок сельского типа162501
Зеленый Берег Деревня162520
Зыково Деревня162516
Иваново Деревня162520
Ивановское Деревня162520
Ивачево Деревня162516
Изорково Деревня162520
Илемное Деревня162518
Ишкобой Деревня162520
Кадуй Поселок городского типа 
Калинино Деревня162520
Калинниково Деревня162520
Кананьевская Деревня162503
Капчино Деревня162501
Ковалево Деревня162520
Комариха Железнодорожная станция162712
Копосово Деревня162518
Коптелово Деревня162512
Корнинская Деревня162512
Коротневая Деревня162503
Красная Заря Поселок сельского типа162527
Красное Деревня162518
Крестовая Деревня162503
Круглое Деревня162512
Крыльцово Деревня162512
Крюково Деревня162503
Кузьминка Деревня162501
Куликово Деревня162520
Кумсара Деревня162527
Куракино Деревня162501
Ларионовская Деревня162503
Лебенец Деревня162527
Лепилово Деревня162520
Лог Деревня162527
Лукьяново Деревня162520
Лунино Деревня162527
Лыковская Деревня162520
Маза Деревня 
Максинская Деревня162527
Малафеево Деревня162512
Малая Рукавицкая Деревня 
Малая Ступолохта Деревня162527
Малый Смердяч Деревня162512
Малышово Деревня162520
Марковская Деревня162518
Марлыково Деревня162516
Мартюхино Деревня162518
Марыгино Деревня162527
Мелентьево Деревня162520
Мелехино Деревня162520
Митенская Деревня162520
Михайловская Деревня162520
Михалево Деревня162527
Мокашево Деревня162520
Мощницкое Деревня162501
Мыза Деревня162516
Нижние Поселок сельского типа162501
Нижний Починок Деревня162516
Низ Деревня162512
Никольское Село 
Никоновская Деревня162520
Новинка Деревня162518
Новое Деревня162520
Осека Деревня162503
Пакино Деревня162520
Панюково Деревня162518
Пелемень Деревня162520
Пименово Деревня162501
Плоское Деревня162527
Подзмеевка Деревня162512
Подосинник Деревня162503
Порог Деревня162503
Пособково Деревня162518
Постниково Деревня162520
Починок Деревня162527
Преображенская Деревня162503
Пречистое Деревня162520
Прягаево Деревня162520
Прямиково Деревня162512
Пугино Деревня162512
Рыканец Деревня162503
Савельевская Деревня162503
Сафоново Деревня162520
Себра Деревня162518
Селище Деревня162512
Сельцо Родное Деревня162503
Семеновская Деревня162520
Семенская Деревня162518
Сененская Деревня162527
Сидорово Деревня162512
Слобода Деревня162520
Смешково Деревня162520
Солохта Деревня162520
Сосновка Деревня162503
Спиренская Деревня162520
Спирютино Деревня162516
Средний Двор Деревня162518
Средняя Ступолохта Деревня162527
Стан Деревня162520
Старина Деревня162520
Старостино Деревня162503
Старухи Деревня162512
Стрелково Деревня162520
Судаково Деревня162518
Тарасовская Деревня162520
Терпеново Деревня162520
Тименская Деревня162518
Тимохино Деревня162503
Томаша Деревня162520
Торки Деревня162503
Туровино Деревня162520
Турпал Деревня162503
Уйта Деревня162501
Успенское Село162503
Усть-Колпь Деревня162501
Фадеево Деревня162520
Фаленская Деревня162518
Фанерный Завод Поселок сельского типа 
Филино Деревня162512
Хламово Деревня162503
Холмище Деревня162512
Хохлово Поселок сельского типа 
Ципелево Деревня162520
Черепаново Деревня162501
Черново Деревня162512
Чертова Деревня162520
Чудиново Деревня162518
Чуприно Деревня 
Чурова Деревня162520
Шигодские Деревня162503
Ширьево Разъезд162501
Шоборово Деревня162501
Шутовская Деревня162520
Юрино Деревня162527
Язвицево Деревня162518
Якимово Деревня162512
Якшенская Деревня162503
Якшинская Деревня162518
Ямышево Деревня162512
Ярышево Деревня162516

Кирилловский Район 
 
Агафоново Деревня161123
Аксеново Деревня161131
Аксеновская Деревня161123
Алексеево Деревня161111
Алексеевская Деревня161109
Алешино Деревня161104
Алешинский Почтовое отделение161104
Алферовская Деревня161123
Алябино Деревня161105
Амосово Деревня161109
Ананьино Деревня161104
Андреево Деревня161117
Андреевская (Коварзинский с/с) Деревня161123
Андреевская (Коротецкий с/с) Деревня161132
Аргуново Деревня161111
Артемово Деревня161123
Артюнинское Деревня161120
Бабичево Деревня161109
Балуево Деревня161120
Бараково Деревня161132
Бардуха Деревня161117
Бархатово Деревня161136
Бахлычево Деревня161107
Безменова Деревня161132
Белоусово Деревня161131
Березник (Коварзинский с/с) Деревня161123
Березники (Ферапонтовский с/с) Деревня161120
Березово Деревня161130
Блиново Деревня161123
Бозино Деревня161107
Болозново Деревня161130
Большая Гора Деревня161120
Большая Палшема Деревня161123
Большое Дивково Деревня161109
Большое Дитятево Деревня161111
Большое Закозье Деревня161111
Большое Зауломское Деревня161131
Большое Коровино Деревня161112
Большое Осаново Деревня161112
Большое Шевелево Деревня161117
Большой Дор Деревня161111
Большой Пепел Деревня161117
Бонема Деревня161104
Борбушино Деревня161131
Борисовская Деревня161120
Борок Деревня161120
Ботово Деревня161130
Брагино Деревня161112
Булыкино Деревня161132
Бураково Деревня161111
Бутово Деревня161109
Быково Деревня161131
Бяковское Деревня161120
Вазеренцы Деревня161131
Василево Деревня161112
Васильево Деревня161108
Васняково Деревня161120
Васькино Деревня161104
Васюково (Коротецкий с/с) Деревня161132
Васюково (Печенгский с/с) Деревня161136
Великий Двор Деревня161109
Верхняя Гора Деревня161120
Верхоглядово Деревня161117
Власово (Липовский с/с) Деревня161109
Власово (Николо-Торжский с/с) Деревня161111
Вогнема Село161109
Волокославинский Почтовое отделение161112
Волокославинское Село161112
Воробино Деревня161120
Воробьево Деревня161108
Воронино Деревня161136
Выметное Деревня161111
Гвоздево Деревня161105
Глазатово Деревня161105
Глебовское Деревня161120
Глухарево Деревня161105
Голышово Деревня161131
Гончарка Деревня161105
Гора (Колкачский с/с) Деревня161116
Гора (Николо-Торжский с/с) Деревня161111
Гора 1-я Деревня161123
Гора 2-я Деревня161123
Горицкий Почтовое отделение161107
Горицы Село161107
Горка (Горицкий с/с) Деревня161107
Горка (Коротецкий с/с) Деревня161132
Горка (Липовский с/с) Деревня161109
Горка (Ферапонтовский с/с) Деревня161120
Горка 1-я Деревня161132
Горка 2-я Деревня161132
Городище Деревня161108
Горушка Деревня161117
Горяйново Деревня161109
Гребенево (Ивановоборский с/с) Деревня161105
Гребенево (Николо-Торжский с/с) Деревня161111
Гридино Деревня161131
Гридинская Деревня161123
Громово Деревня161111
Громуха Деревня161111
Губино Деревня161130
Гущино Деревня161111
Данильцево Деревня161120
Деменьково Деревня161136
Демидово (Суховерховский с/с) Деревня161131
Демидово (Талицкий с/с) Деревня161117
Денисово Деревня161116
Деницыно Деревня161117
Дергаево (Колкачский с/с) Деревня161116
Дергаево (Ферапонтовский с/с) Деревня161120
Дивково Деревня161109
Дитятево Деревня161111
Дмитриево Деревня161116
Добрилово Деревня161109
Домниково Деревня161105
Дор (Талицкий с/с) Деревня161117
Дор (Ферапонтовский с/с) Деревня161120
Дорогуша Деревня161112
Дренево Деревня161130
Дресвища (Колкачский с/с) Деревня161116
Дресвища (Талицкий с/с) Деревня161117
Дровенниково Деревня161130
Дуброво Деревня161131
Дулово Деревня161111
Дуравино Деревня161111
Дураково Деревня161130
Дьяконовская Деревня161120
Дюнево Деревня161111
Евсюнино Деревня161120
Елтухово Деревня161111
Ельник Деревня161117
Емишево Деревня161120
Епимахово Деревня161104
Еремеево Деревня161123
Ереминское Деревня161120
Ермаково Деревня161107
Ефимово Деревня161136
Ефремовская Деревня161136
Желобново Деревня161117
Жилино Деревня161112
Жохово Деревня161109
Заболотье Деревня161123
Загорье Деревня161120
Заельники Деревня161132
Займища Деревня161117
Зайцево Деревня161120
Закозье Деревня161111
Запонь-Нова Поселок сельского типа161120
Заречье (Горицкий с/с) Деревня161107
Заречье (Николо-торжский с/с) Деревня161111
Заречье (Чарозерский с/с) Деревня161130
Захарьино Деревня161120
Звоз Деревня161107
Зеленик Деревня161117
Зуево (Коротецкий с/с) Деревня161132
Зуево (Липовский с/с) Деревня161109
Зуево (Ферапонтовский с/с) Деревня161120
Зыбошное Деревня161131
Зыково Деревня161132
Иванов Бор Деревня161105
Иваново Деревня161136
Ивановоборский Почтовое отделение161105
Ивановское Деревня161120
Ивашево Деревня161116
Ивашково-1 Деревня161123
Ивашково-2 Деревня161123
Ивицы Деревня161108
Игнатьево (Колкачский с/с) Деревня161116
Игнатьево (Коротецкий с/с) Деревня161132
Исаково (Коварзинский с/с) Деревня161123
Исаково (Чарозерский с/с) Деревня161130
Истоминская Деревня161112
Иткла Деревня161120
Кабачино Деревня161108
Камешница Деревня161117
Карботка Деревня161131
Каргач Деревня161108
Карповская Деревня161123
Кашино Деревня161130
Кашкино Деревня161132
Керманово Деревня161123
Киприно Деревня161130
Кириллов Город 
Кирсново Деревня161105
Киселево Деревня161132
Кишемское Деревня161111
Клеменево Деревня161112
Клемушино Деревня161112
Кленовицы Деревня161131
Клетная Деревня161130
Кнутово Деревня161109
Кнышево Деревня161120
Князево Деревня161123
Кобылино Деревня161130
Коварзино Деревня161123
Коварзинский Почтовое отделение161123
Коврижново Деревня161104
Козицыно Деревня161130
Козлово (Коварзинский с/с) Деревня161123
Козлово (Печенгский с/с) Деревня161136
Козлово (Чарозерский с/с) Деревня161130
Коковановская Деревня161112
Колбино (Кубенский с/с) Деревня161130
Колдома Деревня161131
Колкач Село161116
Колкачский Почтовое отделение161116
Комлино Деревня161130
Кондратово Деревня161105
Коньково Деревня161111
Конютино Деревня161111
Коняево Деревня161130
Копалево Деревня161130
Королево Деревня161136
Коротецкая Деревня161132
Коротецкий Почтовое отделение161132
Корякино Деревня161111
Косино Поселок сельского типа161109
Косые Гряды Местечко161104
Котлово Деревня161117
Кочевино Деревня161111
Кощеево Деревня161111
Крапивино Деревня161105
Крапивинская Деревня161123
Красково Деревня161105
Красново Деревня161120
Кривошейново Деревня161131
Кудряшово Деревня161107
Кузино Деревня161104
Кузнецово (Липовский с/с) Деревня161109
Кузнецово (Николо-Торжский с/с) Деревня161111
Кузнецово (Талицкий с/с) Деревня161117
Кузьминка Деревня161109
Кукманино Деревня161116
Куконцы Деревня161111
Кулига Деревня161109
Кундюково Деревня161131
Куракино Деревня161120
Курганы Деревня161131
Курикаево Деревня161107
Курицино Деревня161130
Курьяново Деревня161111
Кусово Деревня161117
Ладунино Деревня161108
Лариково Деревня161111
Левково (Волокославинский с/с) Деревня161112
Левково (Печенгский с/с) Деревня161136
Леониха Деревня161117
Лесово Деревня161120
Леунино Деревня161104
Леушкино Деревня161120
Лещево Деревня161120
Лимоново Деревня161107
Липово Деревня161109
Липовский Почтовое отделение161109
Лобаново Деревня161131
Лопотово Деревня161132
Лопошилово Деревня161117
Лохта Деревня161130
Лукинская Деревня161132
Лукинское (Мигачевский с/с) Деревня161108
Лукинское (Николо-Торжский с/с) Деревня161111
Лукинское-1 Деревня161120
Лукинское-2 Деревня161120
Лукьяновская Деревня161112
Лучкино Деревня161116
Лысцево Деревня161116
Лыткино Деревня161116
Макаровская Деревня161104
Максимовская Деревня161123
Макутино Деревня161107
Малая Палшема Деревня161123
Малино (Суховерховский с/с) Деревня161131
Малино (Ферапонтовский с/с) Деревня161120
Малое Зауломское Деревня161131
Малый Дор Деревня161111
Малышкино Деревня161116
Марковская Деревня161132
Матвеевское Деревня161111
Мелехово Деревня161111
Мелюшино Деревня161120
Мережино Деревня161136
Мигачево Деревня161108
Мигачевский Почтовое отделение161108
Миклеево Деревня161123
Минчаково Деревня161112
Миняево Деревня161109
Митино Деревня161107
Митинское Деревня161120
Михалово Деревня161111
Мишутино Деревня161117
Молоди (Коварзинский с/с) Деревня161123
Молоди (Талицкий с/с) Деревня161117
Мурганы Деревня161120
Мыс (Мигачевский с/с) Деревня161108
Мыс (Николо-торжский с/с) Деревня161111
Мыс (Суховерховский с/с) Деревня161131
Мыс (Ферапонтовский с/с) Деревня161120
Мясниково Деревня161132
Невашово Деревня161130
Неклюдиха Деревня161117
Нестерово Деревня161123
Нефедово Деревня161130
Нефедьево Деревня161120
Нечаево Деревня161105
Низово Деревня161123
Никифорово Деревня161123
Николо-Торжский Почтовое отделение161111
Никольский Торжок Село161111
Никольское Село161105
Никулино Деревня161107
Нова Деревня161123
Ново Деревня161120
Новодевичье Деревня161109
Новостройка Поселок сельского типа161123
Новшино Деревня161111
Оденьево Деревня161120
Ожогово Деревня161117
Оксино Деревня161116
Окулово Деревня161120
Окунево Деревня161117
Олютинская Деревня161132
Олюшино Деревня161123
Омелино Деревня161130
Оносово Деревня161108
Опрятково Деревня161130
Опрячкино Деревня161132
Осиевская Деревня161132
Осник Деревня161112
Острецово Деревня161111
Островки Деревня161112
Островская Деревня161123
Охремково Деревня161116
Павлоково Деревня161116
Павшино Деревня161136
Палшемское Деревня161120
Паньково Деревня161111
Паньково (Ферапонтовский с/с) Деревня161120
Пасынково Деревня161116
Паунино Деревня161111
Пачево Деревня161109
Пеньково Деревня161109
Пепел Деревня161117
Перхино Деревня161131
Пески Деревня161131
Пестерево Деревня161105
Петровское (Волокославинский с/с) Деревня161112
Петровское (Талицкий с/с) Деревня161117
Петряево Деревня161104
Петряково Деревня161123
Пехтач Деревня161123
Печенгский Почтовое отделение161136
Плахино Деревня161131
Погорелка (Колкачский с/с) Деревня161116
Погорелка (Ферапонтовский с/с) Деревня161120
Погорелово (Липовский с/с) Деревня161109
Погорелово (Чарозерский с/с) Деревня161130
Погостище Деревня161130
Подгорная Деревня161112
Подосеново Деревня161130
Поздышка Деревня161131
Покров Деревня161131
Польчаково Деревня161130
Пометище Деревня161136
Пономарево Деревня161123
Попково Деревня161116
Поповка (Коварзинский с/с) Деревня161123
Поповка (Колкачский с/с) Деревня161116
Поповка (Печенгский с/с) Деревня161136
Попово Деревня161108
Поповская Деревня161104
Починок Деревня161116
Пресняково Деревня161107
Прилуки Деревня161123
Приозерье Деревня161109
Пружинино Деревня161107
Прядихино Деревня161117
Пустынь Деревня161109
Пялнобово Деревня161123
Ракула Деревня161130
Рандач Деревня161108
Рассвет Деревня161112
Ратибор Деревня161105
Ратово Деревня161130
Рогалево Деревня161111
Рогово Деревня161116
Роговская Деревня161123
Родино (Горицкий с/с) Деревня161107
Родино (Ферапонтовский с/с) Деревня161120
Рожево Деревня161111
Ромашево Деревня161132
Росляково Деревня161130
Рудаково Деревня161117
Рукино Село161111
Русаниха Деревня161123
Русино Деревня161136
Рыбацкая Деревня161136
Савинское Деревня161111
Сажинская Деревня161120
Сазоново Деревня161112
Сандырево Деревня161107
Саутино Деревня161107
Секирино Деревня161104
Семеновская Деревня161136
Семково Деревня161116
Сенино Деревня161123
Сергеево Деревня161130
Сиверово Деревня161131
Сигово Деревня161123
Сидоровское Деревня161117
Ситское Деревня161111
Ситьково Деревня161112
Скоково Деревня161111
Скребино Деревня161132
Славянка Деревня161111
Соболево Деревня161111
Сокирино Деревня161104
Соколино Деревня161132
Соколье (Алешинский с/с) Деревня161104
Соколье (Коротецкий с/с) Деревня161132
Сопигино Деревня161112
Сорокино Деревня161132
Сосуново Деревня161108
Спелово Деревня161132
Стародевичье Деревня161109
Старцево Деревня161108
Степановская Деревня161109
Степачево Деревня161136
Степучево Деревня161111
Страхово Деревня161111
Суворово Деревня161132
Суховерхово Деревня161131
Суховерховский Почтовое отделение161131
Сущево Деревня161116
Сычево Деревня161136
Сяминское Деревня161112
Талашманиха Деревня161116
Талицкий Почтовое отделение161117
Талицы Село161117
Татарово Деревня161120
Татьянино Деревня161112
Тереховская Деревня161112
Теряево Деревня161120
Тимонино (Липовский с/с) Деревня161109
Тимонино (Чарозерский с/с) Деревня161130
Тимофеево Деревня161130
Титово Деревня161117
Тиханово (Горицкий с/с) Деревня161107
Тихонино Деревня161132
Тихоново (Коротецкий с/с) Деревня161132
Толокняница Деревня161111
Толстик Деревня161117
Топорня Деревня161104
Трофимово (Горицкий с/с) Деревня161107
Трофимово (Николо-торжский с/с) Деревня161111
Трофимово (Чарозерский с/с) Деревня161130
Трунино Деревня161117
Усково Деревня161120
Устиново Деревня161116
Устье Деревня161120
Устье-Ситское Деревня161111
Федорково Деревня161116
Федотово Деревня161120
Федяево Деревня161112
Ферапонтово Село161120
Ферапонтовский Почтовое отделение161120
Фефелово (Коварзинский с/с) Деревня161123
Фефелово (Ферапонтовский с/с) Деревня161120
Филимоново Деревня161112
Филино Деревня161123
Филиппово Деревня161120
Хвощеватик Деревня161131
Хмелевицы Деревня161112
Худяково Деревня161105
Цветково Деревня161123
Ципино Деревня161120
Чарозеро Село161130
Чарозерский Почтовое отделение161130
Чаронда Село161136
Часовенская Деревня161130
Чаща Деревня161117
Чебунино Деревня161111
Чеваксино Деревня161112
Чекишево Деревня161123
Черницыно Деревня161117
Чирково Деревня161111
Чистый Дор Деревня161123
Чищино Деревня161111
Чуйково Деревня161105
Шаврово Деревня161104
Шевелево Деревня161117
Шевинская Деревня161105
Шексна Поселок сельского типа161105
Шидьеро Деревня161107
Шиляково (Алешинский с/с) Деревня161104
Шиляково (Суховерховский с/с) Деревня161131
Шиндалово Деревня161104
Шишкино Деревня161120
Шлюз 4 Деревня161120
Шлюз 5 Деревня161112
Шлюз 6 Деревня161112
Шортино Деревня161131
Шульгино Деревня161120
Шумилово Деревня161131
Шухтино Деревня161136
Щаниково Деревня161111
Щелково (Горицкий с/с) Деревня161107
Щелково (Ферапонтовский с/с) Деревня161120
Щетинино Деревня161104
Южный Поселок сельского типа161130
Юркино Деревня161116
Юсово Деревня161116
Ягрыш Деревня161116
Якшино Деревня161107
Яршево Деревня161120

Кичменгско-Городецкий Район 
 
Акимово Деревня161422
Аксеновщина Деревня161432
Алексеево Деревня161420
Алферово Деревня161421
Ананино Деревня 
Анциферово Раменье Деревня161434
Артемьевская Деревня161414
Бакланиха Деревня161431
Бакланово Поселок сельского типа161414
Баклановская Мельница Деревня161414
Бакшеев Дор Деревня161434
Бараново Деревня161400
Барболино Деревня161425
Берег Деревня161435
Березовая Гора Деревня161416
Берликово Деревня161425
Берсенево Деревня162412
Большая Княжая Деревня161436
Большая Чирядка Деревня161403
Большое Байкалово Деревня161434
Большое Бараково Деревня161405
Большое Буртаново Деревня161405
Большое Лапино Деревня161430
Большое Лубозино Деревня161403
Большое Пожарово Деревня161435
Большое Раменье Деревня161434
Большое Сирино Деревня161433
Большое Скретнее Раменье Деревня161432
Большое Хавино Деревня161426
Большое Чекавино Деревня161400
Большой Дор Деревня161424
Брод Деревня161414
Брюхавица Деревня161425
Бурковщина Деревня161424
Буртаново Деревня161400
Буряково Деревня161423
Бяково Деревня161411
Ваганово Деревня161410
Васильевская Деревня161431
Васино Деревня161435
Великуша Деревня161406
Верхнее Алтушево Деревня161423
Верхнее Ворово Деревня161405
Верхнее Исаково Деревня161434
Верхнее Никитино Деревня161434
Верхнее Поладово Деревня161423
Верхнесавинская Деревня161413
Верхний Енангск Деревня161432
Верхняя Ентала Село161435
Верхняя Лукина Гора Деревня161411
Веселая Деревня161432
Волково Деревня161425
Волостная Деревня161435
Воронино Деревня161425
Воронинская Деревня161414
Вымол Деревня162421
Выползово Деревня161431
Высокая Деревня161403
Гаражи Поселок сельского типа161412
Гарь Деревня161434
Глебово Деревня161411
Голузино Деревня161416
Гора Деревня161415
Горбово Деревня161410
Горбуновская Деревня161422
Горка Деревня161403
Городище Деревня161400
Григорово Деревня161403
Гриденская Деревня161416
Громозово Деревня161422
Данилово Деревня161420
Даниловская Деревня161425
Демино Деревня161403
Долматово Деревня161426
Дорожково Деревня161420
Еловино Деревня161406
Емельянов Дор Деревня161426
Ермакова Гарь Деревня161420
Ефимово Деревня161435
Жаравиха Деревня161405
Жевнино Деревня161411
Жуково Деревня161407
Заберезник Деревня161425
Заболотный Починок161426
Заборье Деревня161431
Завачуг Деревня161421
Заверкино Деревня161425
Загарье Деревня161425
Замостовица Деревня161400
Заречье Деревня161415
Зарубин Починок Деревня161435
Засорино Деревня161432
Засосенье Деревня161407
Захарово Деревня161411
Заюжье Деревня161403
Звезда Деревня161403
Ивакино Деревня161430
Исады Деревня161413
Казарино Деревня161415
Каксур Деревня161405
Калепииха Деревня161405
Калинино Деревня161431
Карюг Деревня161437
Кекур Деревня161434
Кильченга Село161405
Киркино Деревня161410
Кичменгский Городок Село 
Кичменьга Село161411
Клепиково Деревня161411
Климово Деревня161413
Климовщина Деревня161424
Клюкино Деревня161422
Княжигора Деревня161400
Кобылкино Деревня161422
Кобыльск Село161422
Колотовщина Деревня161435
Кондратово Деревня161403
Конец Деревня161433
Конищево Деревня161425
Контиево Деревня161423
Коркин Дор Деревня161426
Коряково Деревня161400
Коряковская Деревня161405
Коряковщина Деревня161430
Косково Село161405
Костылево Деревня161434
Котельново Деревня161425
Крадихино Деревня161435
Красавино Деревня161400
Красная Гора Деревня161430
Красное Село Деревня161421
Кропачево Деревня161420
Крохалево Деревня161400
Кряж Деревня161415
Кузьмино Деревня161410
Кузьминская Деревня161433
Кузюг Деревня161435
Курденьга Деревня161423
Курилово Деревня161403
Куфтино Деревня161411
Лаврово Деревня161430
Лаптюг Поселок сельского типа161408
Ласкино Деревня161425
Леонтьевщина Деревня161430
Лешуковщина Деревня161435
Лисицино Деревня161426
Лобаново Деревня161407
Лупачево Деревня161430
Лыченица Деревня161421
Лычное Раменье Деревня161435
Лычный Починок161435
Макарово Деревня161407
Максимовщина Деревня161423
Малая Княжая Деревня161435
Малая Курьденьга Деревня161405
Малая Чирядка Деревня161403
Малиновица Деревня161405
Малиновка Деревня161426
Малое Байкалово Деревня161434
Малое Бараково Деревня161405
Малое Лапино Деревня161430
Малое Пожарово Деревня161435
Малое Раменье Деревня161434
Малое Сирино Деревня161430
Малое Скретнее Раменье Деревня161432
Малый Дор Деревня161424
Маншино Деревня161422
Мариевский Выселок Деревня161434
Мартыново Деревня161420
Маслово Деревня161425
Матасово Деревня161425
Матино Деревня161434
Мелехино Деревня161423
Минин Дор Деревня161433
Митенева Гора Деревня161421
Митино Деревня161432
Михеево Деревня161403
Мичино Деревня161435
Мокрушино Деревня161435
Монастырь Деревня161424
Мондур Деревня161434
Мостовица Поселок сельского типа161415
Мысликово Деревня161412
Мякинная Деревня161434
Наболотная Гарь Деревня161420
Наволок Деревня161409
Надеевщина Деревня161435
Находка Поселок сельского типа161400
Недуброво Деревня161410
Некипелово Деревня161411
Некрасовщина Деревня161430
Неповица Деревня161434
Нива Деревня161404
Нижнее Ворово Деревня161405
Нижнее Исаково Деревня161434
Нижнее Никитино Деревня161434
Нижнее Сергеево Деревня161423
Нижний Енангск Село 
Нижняя Ентала Село161434
Нижняя Лукина Гора Деревня161411
Новая Шиловщина Деревня161435
Ново-Георгиевское Деревня161403
Новоселово Деревня161414
Новый Починок161435
Обакино Деревня161415
Овсянниково Деревня161414
Огрызково Деревня161434
Окинин Дор Деревня161403
Окулово Деревня161431
Оленево Деревня161433
Олюшино Деревня161425
Олятово Деревня161431
Омут Деревня161415
Онохово Деревня161425
Осатово-Раменье Деревня161423
Остапенец Деревня161406
Павликов Дор Деревня161432
Павлово Деревня161413
Павловская Деревня161423
Падерино Деревня161425
Палутино Деревня161434
Паново Деревня161436
Пахомово Деревня161430
Пелягинец Деревня161403
Петряково Деревня161415
Петрянино Деревня161413
Плесо Деревня161404
Плоская Деревня161405
Плостиево Деревня161403
Плотниха Деревня161405
Погудино Деревня161421
Подволочье Деревня161407
Подгорка Деревня161407
Подгородье Деревня161431
Подгорье Деревня161434
Подгривье Деревня161423
Подлесово Деревня161435
Подол Деревня161400
Половищенский Починок161407
Помеловка Деревня161409
Попово Деревня161420
Порядневщина Деревня161435
Почтовый починок Деревня161408
Привольная Деревня161414
Прилук Деревня161414
Прилуково Деревня161431
Пронино Деревня161423
Пузово Деревня161423
Раменье Деревня161400
Решетниково Деревня161400
Россомахино Деревня161434
Россоулинская Деревня161414
Рудниково Деревня161430
Рыбино Деревня161433
Рыжухино Деревня161432
Рябево Деревня161425
Рябиновщина Деревня161423
Савино Деревня161426
Самылово Деревня161425
Сараево Село161414
Сармас Поселок сельского типа161415
Светица Село161415
Север Деревня161405
Селиваново Деревня161415
Селище Деревня161423
Семенцев Дор Деревня161435
Сергеево Деревня161404
Серебрянка Деревня161436
Сивцево Деревня161414
Сигово Деревня161405
Сирино Деревня161415
Скородум Деревня161435
Скорюково Деревня161435
Слобода Деревня161407
Слободка Село161433
Слуда Деревня161425
Смольянка Деревня161406
Солонихино Деревня161435
Сорокино Деревня161400
Спировская Деревня161413
Спицино Деревня161422
Старая Шиловщина Деревня161435
Степурино Деревня161435
Судническая Гора Деревня161410
Сушники Деревня161421
Сычиха Деревня161435
Тарасово Деревня161424
Татариново Деревня161434
Тафтинский Наволок Деревня161413
Ташериха Деревня161425
Терехино Деревня161430
Тереховица Деревня161425
Титовщина Деревня161434
Токарево Деревня161411
Торопово Деревня161400
Трубовщина Деревня161435
Труфаново Деревня161420
Угол Деревня161425
Усть Сямжинец Деревня161403
Устье Харюзово Поселок сельского типа161436
Устьенская Деревня161431
Ушаково Деревня 
Федюнинская Деревня161431
Фоминский Починок161403
Хавино Деревня161400
Харюзовская Деревня161422
Харюково Деревня161430
Холка Деревня161412
Хохлово Починок161415
Черная Деревня161416
Четряково Деревня161434
Чешковщина Деревня161433
Чупово Деревня161404
Чуров починок Деревня161435
Шартаново Деревня161400
Шатенево Деревня 
Шеломец Деревня161433
Шелыгино Деревня161425
Шемячкино Деревня161424
Шестаково Деревня161423
Шилово Деревня161426
Ширяево Деревня161433
Шонга Село161425
Щепелино Деревня161403
Югский Поселок сельского типа 
Юшково (Нижнеенагский с/с) Деревня161433
Юшково (Шонгский с/с) Деревня161416
Якшинская Деревня161414

Междуреченский Район 
 
Аверково Деревня161057
Аксентово Деревня161060
Акуловское Деревня161052
Александровка Деревня161063
Алексеево Деревня 
Андреевское Деревня161061
Антропьево Деревня161052
Артемьево Деревня161058
Афанасово Деревня161061
Балабаево Деревня161060
Большое Макарово Деревня161060
Борщевка Деревня161060
Ботаново Село161057
Брунчаково Деревня161057
Букино Деревня161058
Бутово Деревня161061
Быльник Деревня161058
Варнавино Деревня161060
Васькино Деревня161061
Вахрушево Деревня161061
Воинское Деревня161050
Волташ Деревня161063
Воробейцево Деревня161060
Воробьево Деревня161071
Врагово Деревня 
Высоково Деревня161054
Гаврилищево Деревня161057
Гаврилково Деревня 
Голуби Деревня161071
Грехневка Деревня161058
Гузарево Деревня161057
Дачное Деревня161063
Двиница Поселок сельского типа161050
Дор Деревня161056
Дороватка Деревня161071
Доровское Деревня161061
Дьяконово Деревня161057
Егорье Село161056
Екимково Деревня161056
Ершово Деревня161057
Жидовиново Деревня161061
Заречье Деревня161058
Засухино Деревня161058
Захарово Деревня161061
Змейцыно Деревня161054
Знаменское Поселок сельского типа161063
Иванищево Деревня161052
Иваньково Село161056
Игумницево Деревня 
Ишково Деревня161061
Кадасово Деревня161061
Калитино Деревня161060
Карпово Деревня161054
Карповское Деревня161057
Климцево Деревня161060
Ковригино Деревня161056
Кожухово Деревня 
Козланга Деревня161060
Копылово Деревня161061
Космово Деревня 
Косово Деревня161058
Коцыно Деревня161052
Крапивино Деревня161060
Красотинка Деревня161063
Кузминское Деревня161057
Лаврентьево Деревня161057
Лопотово Деревня161061
Лысково Деревня161058
Лычево Деревня161056
Макарово Деревня161052
Малая Сторона Деревня 
Малое Макарово Деревня161060
Марково Деревня161057
Марковское Деревня161052
Марюшкино Деревня161061
Матвейцево Деревня161060
Матюшкино Деревня161054
Милославль Деревня161056
Михалево Деревня161060
Михалково Деревня161058
Мотовилово Деревня161052
Мотыри Деревня 
Мытница Деревня161054
Наместово Деревня 
Нижний Починок Деревня161071
Никольское Деревня161052
Новая Деревня161058
Новое Село161054
Новоселка Деревня161057
Ноземские Исады Деревня161058
Оброшино Деревня161058
Огнево Деревня161057
Одомцино Деревня161057
Олехово Деревня161054
Острецово Деревня161058
Пазухино Деревня161057
Палкино Деревня161060
Паньково Деревня161061
Парфенка Деревня161061
Пеньево Деревня161054
Пестиково Деревня161056
Петрищево Деревня161061
Пешково Деревня161060
Пионерский Поселок сельского типа 
Племянниково Деревня161060
Плюснино Деревня161056
Плющихино Деревня161052
Погорелка Деревня161061
Подберезново Деревня161061
Подболотная Деревня161070
Подгорново Деревня161054
Подкурново Деревня161060
Подлесное Деревня161058
Поплевино Деревня161058
Поповское Деревня 
Попцово Деревня161060
Починок Деревня161054
Починок (Сухонский с/с) Деревня161061
Пристань Исады Деревня161054
Протасово Деревня161057
Пустошново Деревня161057
Раздольная Деревня161061
Ропотово Деревня161060
Ряпалово Деревня161056
Сальково Деревня161056
Саранцыно Деревня161057
Сахарово Деревня161052
Сбродово Деревня161060
Сватилово Деревня161057
Святогорье Село 
Селища Деревня161071
Семенково Деревня161058
Семеновское Деревня161061
Середнево Деревня161060
Славянка Деревня161057
Слободка Деревня161071
Совка Деревня161058
Спас-Ямщики Село 
Становое Деревня161052
Старое Село 
Степановское Деревня161052
Страмшино Деревня161061
Стрелка Деревня161060
Стромилово Деревня161067
Сухонский Поселок сельского типа161063
Тараканцево Деревня161060
Тупицыно Деревня161052
Туровец Поселок сельского типа 
Турыбанино Деревня161052
Уваровица Деревня161071
Ушаково Деревня161061
Феднево Деревня161057
Федорково Деревня161052
Федотеево Деревня161056
Фролово Деревня161058
Хожаево Деревня161056
Холм Деревня161052
Чертовское Деревня161061
Шабалин Починок Деревня161056
Шейбухта Село 
Шетенево Деревня161057
Шингарские Исады Деревня161057
Шихмино Деревня161061
Шихово Деревня161057
Шиченга Поселок сельского типа 
Шонорово Деревня161061
Шуйское Село 
Щелково Деревня161054
Щипино Деревня161060
Юмбалово Деревня161056
Юсово Деревня161052
Яскино Деревня161054

Никольский Район 
 
Абатурово Деревня161449
Авдеево Поле Деревня161435
Аксентьево Деревня161449
Аргуново Деревня 
Аридово Деревня161447
Баданки Деревня161457
Байдарово Деревня161441
Белогарье Деревня161445
Беляевка Деревня161442
Березово (Зеленцовский с/с) Деревня161468
Березово (Пермасский с/с) Деревня161454
Блудново Деревня161454
Богдановка Деревня161461
Большое Оксилово Деревня161464
Большое Сверчково Деревня161435
Большое Фомино Деревня161449
Большой Двор Деревня161441
Борок Поселок сельского типа 
Бродовица Деревня161454
Бураково Деревня161461
Бутова Курья Деревня161461
Вахнево Деревня161464
Верхний Рыстюг Деревня161449
Верхняя Кема Село161446
Верховино Деревня161446
Веселая Грива Деревня161451
Веселый Пахарь Деревня161446
Виноград Село161469
Виноградово Деревня161461
Владимирово Деревня161466
Вороново Деревня161448
Вострово Деревня161448
Всемирская Деревня161446
Вырыпаево Деревня161460
Высокая (Завражский с/с) Деревня161451
Высокая (Зеленцовский с/с) Деревня161468
Высокинский Поселок сельского типа 
Герасимово Деревня161469
Гора Деревня161449
Горбаченки Деревня161435
Горка Кокуй Деревня161461
Государенки Деревня161435
Гужово Деревня161460
Дворище Деревня161454
Демино Деревня161446
Дор Деревня161450
Дунилово Деревня 
Дуниловский Поселок сельского типа 
Дьячково Деревня161465
Елховка Деревня161461
Ермаково Деревня161451
Есипово Деревня161464
Животово Деревня161449
Завариха Деревня161451
Завражье Деревня 
Займище Деревня161442
Захарово (Байдаровский с/с) Деревня161441
Захарово (Вахневский с/с) Деревня161464
Зеленая Грива Деревня161466
Зеленцово Деревня161468
Земцово Деревня161448
Иваково Деревня161463
Ивантец Деревня161461
Ильинское Деревня161465
Ирданово Деревня161449
Каино Деревня161448
Калауз Деревня161454
Калинино Деревня161463
Калистратенки Деревня161435
Каменка (Краснополянский с/с) Деревня161449
Каменка (Лобовский с/с) Деревня161466
Каменка (Милофановский с/с) Деревня161469
Каменное Деревня161464
Карныш Деревня161444
Качуг Деревня161469
Кипшенга Село161460
Кленовая Деревня161445
Княжево Деревня161448
Ковригино Деревня161463
Ковырцово Деревня161441
Кожаево Деревня 
Козловка Деревня161450
Колесов Лог Деревня161466
Коныгино Деревня161449
Корепино Деревня161465
Косая Деревня161468
Костенево Деревня161446
Костылево Деревня161446
Котельное Деревня161464
Кошелево Деревня161461
Красавино (Верхнекемский с/с) Деревня161446
Красавино (Зеленцовский с/с) Деревня161468
Красавино (Милофановский с/с) Деревня161469
Красавино (Нигинский с/с) Деревня161461
Красная Звезда Деревня161449
Красное Заведение Деревня161444
Кресты Деревня161460
Криводеево Село161449
Кривяцкое Деревня161442
Крутиха Деревня161471
Куданга Деревня161457
Кудангский Поселок сельского типа161457
Кудрино Деревня161441
Кузнецово Деревня161460
Кузнечиха Деревня161450
Кумбисер Деревня161442
Куревино Деревня161451
Лантюг Поселок сельского типа161446
Лашово Деревня161461
Левобережный Поселок сельского типа 
Лесная Роща Поселок сельского типа161435
Леунино Деревня161465
Липово Деревня161454
Лисицыно Деревня161469
Лоха Село161441
Люльково Деревня161468
Макаровский Поселок сельского типа161446
Малиновка (Зеленцовский с/с) Деревня161468
Малиновка (Лобовский с/с) Деревня161466
Малиновка (Осиновский с/с) Деревня161456
Малое Оксилово Деревня161464
Малое Сверчково Деревня161435
Малое Старыгино Деревня161452
Малое Фомино Деревня161449
Малые Гари Деревня161442
Марково Деревня161442
Мелентьево Деревня 
Милофаново Деревня161469
Мичково Деревня161465
Мокрецово Село161449
Молодежный Поселок сельского типа161444
Мякишево Деревня161460
Нагавицино Деревня161463
Нигино Деревня 
Нижний Рыстюг Деревня161449
Никольск Город 
Никольское (Аргуновский с/с) Деревня161465
Никольское (Нижнекемский с/с) Село 
Новая База Деревня161449
Носково Деревня161449
Нюненьга Деревня161445
Орлово Деревня161466
Осиновая Гарь Деревня161466
Осиново Деревня 
Павлово Деревня161465
Падерино Деревня161446
Палагино Деревня161466
Пантелеево Деревня161466
Пахомово Деревня161454
Пеженга Деревня161452
Перебор Деревня161469
Пермас Деревня161454
Пертюг Деревня161445
Петряево Деревня161441
Петрянино Деревня161442
Пичуг Деревня161465
Плаксино Деревня161449
Повечерная Деревня161454
Погорелица Деревня161456
Подгорье Деревня161464
Подол Деревня161460
Подольская Деревня161463
Подосиновец Поселок сельского типа161456
Полежаево Деревня161445
Половина Деревня161466
Половинка Деревня161445
Починок Гагарин Деревня161460
Починок Гороховский Деревня161454
Починок Елховецкий Деревня161445
Починок Еремкин Деревня161461
Починок Зырянский Деревня161454
Починок Каменный Деревня161461
Починок Левкин Деревня161461
Починок Новопокровский Деревня161435
Починок Пермасский Деревня161435
Починок Пятаков Деревня161442
Починок Степшинский Деревня161460
Починок Филинский Деревня161442
Прудишная Деревня161442
Путилово Деревня161448
Рамешки Деревня 
Рассохино (Аргуновский с/с) Деревня161465
Рассохино (Байдаровский с/с) Деревня161441
Родюкино Деревня161449
Рокуново Деревня161468
Савино Деревня161446
Самылово Деревня161442
Светлый Ключ Село 
Селиваново Деревня161449
Семенка Деревня 
Сенино Деревня161469
Серпово Деревня161446
Сидор Деревня161445
Синицыно Деревня161468
Скоморошье Деревня161465
Скочково (Милофановский с/с) Деревня161469
Скочково (Осиновский с/с) Деревня161456
Слуда Деревня161468
Соколово Деревня161449
Солотново Деревня161441
Сорокино Деревня161449
Софроново Деревня161465
Старина Деревня161446
Старыгино (Байдаровский с/с) Деревня161441
Старыгино (Завражский с/с) Деревня161451
Сторожевая Деревня161454
Суборная Деревня161465
Сырково Деревня161468
Талица Деревня161466
Тарасово Деревня161460
Тарасовы Лога Деревня161435
Телянино Деревня161465
Теребаево Деревня161460
Токовица Деревня161451
Травино Деревня161441
Турино Деревня161464
Упиралово Деревня161456
Урицкое Деревня161469
Филимоновы Гари Деревня161442
Филипово Деревня161460
Холшевиково Деревня161465
Чегодаевский Деревня161452
Челпаново Деревня161463
Черная Деревня161465
Чернино Деревня161464
Чернушка Деревня161468
Чернцово Деревня161465
Чушевино Деревня161441
Шалашнево Деревня161441
Шарженьга Поселок сельского типа161469
Шилово Деревня161469
Шири Деревня161454
Широкая Деревня161469
Шолково Деревня161456
Юшково Деревня161464
Ямская Деревня161448

Нюксенский Район 
 
Аксеньтьево Деревня161392
Ананьевская Деревня161383
Березовая Слободка Деревня 
Березово Деревня 
Бледвеж Деревня161383
Бобровское Деревня 
Большая Горка Деревня161386
Большая Сельменьга Деревня161390
Большие Ивки Деревня161383
Большие Мысы Деревня161383
Бор Деревня161383
Борщовик Деревня161393
Брусенец Деревня161387
Брусноволовский Погост Деревня 
Брызгалово Деревня161392
Быково Деревня161383
Васильево Деревня161563
Великий Двор Деревня161383
Верхнее Каменное Деревня161383
Верхнее Осиново Деревня161396
Верхняя Гора Деревня161383
Верховье Деревня161386
Ворониха Деревня161383
Вострое Деревня 
Высокая Деревня161387
Гора Деревня161390
Гордяково Деревня161387
Городищна Село 
Григорово Деревня161380
Дворище Деревня161383
Дмитриево Деревня161390
Дор Деревня161383
Дунай Деревня 
Жар Деревня161383
Заболотье Деревня161393
Заборье Деревня161371
Заглубоцкая Деревня161383
Задний Двор Деревня161383
Задняя Деревня161371
Заречье Деревня161392
Звегливец Деревня161396
Зимняк Деревня161388
Ивановская Деревня161371
Игмас Поселок сельского типа 
Илезка Поселок сельского типа161388
Казаково Поселок сельского типа161383
Карманов Двор Деревня161383
Килейная Выставка Деревня161392
Кириллово Деревня161388
Киселево Деревня161383
Кишкино Деревня161392
Климшино Деревня161383
Ключевая Деревня161396
Козлевская Деревня161383
Козлово Деревня161383
Кокуево Деревня161386
Кокшенская Деревня161371
Копылово Поселок сельского типа 
Корманов Двор Деревня161383
Королевская Деревня161371
Космарево Деревня161383
Космаревская Кулига Деревня161563
Красавино Деревня 
Кузнецовская Деревня161371
Кукуево Деревня161386
Ларинская Деревня161396
Леваш Поселок сельского типа 
Левково Деревня161383
Лесютино Деревня 
Лопатино Деревня161383
Лукино Деревня161383
Ляменское Деревня161383
Макарино Деревня161383
Малая Горка Деревня161386
Малая Сельменга Деревня161390
Малиново Деревня161371
Малые Ивки Деревня161383
Малые Мысы Деревня161383
Мальчевская Деревня161371
Мартыновская Деревня161371
Матвеево Поселок сельского типа 
Матвеевская Деревня161383
Микшино Деревня161383
Мищурино Деревня161388
Молочная Деревня161387
Монастыриха Деревня161387
Мыгра Деревня161383
Мыс Деревня161392
Наволоки Деревня161396
Нагорье Деревня161392
Наквасино Деревня161371
Нижнее Каменное Деревня161383
Нижнее Осиново Деревня161396
Нижняя Горка Деревня161383
Низовки Деревня161386
Норово Деревня161396
Нюксеница Село 
Озерки Деревня 
Околоток Деревня161383
Олешковка Деревня161396
Опалихи Деревня161383
Панфилиха Деревня161392
Первомайская Деревня161383
Первушково Деревня161383
Перхушково Деревня161383
Пески Деревня161388
Побоищное Деревня161390
Подол Деревня161392
Пожарище Деревня161383
Прожектор Деревня161380
Пустынь Деревня161393
Пустыня Деревня161387
Разуличье Деревня161392
Сарафановкая Деревня161383
Сафроновская Деревня161383
Семенова Гора Деревня161371
Серкино Деревня161383
Слекишино Деревня161386
Слобода Деревня161383
Слободка Деревня161383
Советская Деревня161396
Сокольная Деревня161393
Сормово Деревня161390
Софроновская Деревня161383
Стрелка Деревня161393
Суровцево Деревня161386
Тоз Деревня161563
Угол Деревня161392
Устье-Городищенское Село 
Федьковская Деревня161383
Холм Деревня161563
Хохлово Деревня161387
Хутор Деревня161392
Черемисские Деревня161383
Шульгино Деревня161383
Юшково Деревня161383
Ягрыш Деревня161393

Сокольский Район 
 
Агафоново Деревня162115
Алекино Деревня162116
Алексеево Деревня162116
Алексейцево (Архангельский с/с) Деревня162103
Алексейцево (Кадниковский с/с) Деревня162107
Алексино Деревня162113
Алферовское Поселок сельского типа162108
Андреевское Деревня162115
Андроново Деревня162109
Анофринское Деревня162123
Антуфьево Деревня162123
Арганово Деревня162116
Архангельское Село162103
Афанасово Деревня162123
Аферьево Деревня162111
Бакулино Деревня162123
Барское Деревня162106
Бекетово Деревня162103
Бекренево Деревня162102
Березино Деревня162115
Березов Починок Деревня162108
Берьково Деревня162111
Бессолово Деревня162123
Билино (Чучковский с/с) Деревня162115
Билино(Чучковский с/с) Деревня162115
Бильново Деревня162102
Биряково Село162116
Богтюгское Деревня162111
Большая (Биряковский с/с) Деревня162116
Большая (Воробьевский с/с) Деревня162113
Большая Мурга Деревня162107
Большие Ивановские Деревня162113
Большие Озерки Деревня162103
Большое Жуково Деревня162116
Большое Залесье Деревня162115
Большое Петраково Деревня162115
Большое Село Деревня162107
Большое Яковково Деревня162113
Большой Двор (Боровецкий с/с) Деревня162102
Большой Двор (Нестеровский с/с) Деревня162123
Большой Кривец Деревня162102
Борисково Деревня162106
Борисово Деревня162115
Борщевка Деревня162116
Борщево Деревня162123
Боярское Деревня162115
Братское Деревня162109
Брюхово Деревня162116
Брязгино Деревня162103
Бурцево Деревня162123
Быково Деревня162109
Вакориха Деревня162116
Варушино Деревня162115
Василево Деревня162103
Васильевское Деревня162115
Васьково Деревня162115
Васютино Деревня162106
Вахнево Деревня162123
Вачево Деревня162123
Ведерница Деревня162107
Великий Двор (Воробьевский с/с) Деревня162113
Великий Двор (Кокошиловский с/с) Село162123
Великий Двор (Пельшемский с/с) Деревня162108
Веретье Деревня162106
Верхняя Сторона Деревня162108
Виторьево Деревня162113
Власово Деревня162102
Воздвиженье Деревня162107
Воксино Деревня162113
Волково Деревня162106
Воробьево Деревня162113
Вотчино Деревня162116
Выползово Деревня162106
Высокая Деревня162115
Высокуша Деревня162111
Вязовое Деревня162111
Георгиевское Село162113
Герасимово Деревня162123
Гладкино Деревня162103
Глебово Деревня162111
Гоголицыно Деревня162103
Голодеево Деревня162123
Горбово Деревня162115
Горка (Биряковский с/с) Деревня162116
Горка (Воробьевский с/с) Деревня162113
Горка (Двиницкий с/с) Деревня162111
Горка (Кокошиловский с/с) Деревня162123
Горка (Чучковский с/с) Деревня162115
Грибаново Деревня162102
Грибцово Село162123
Губино Деревня162109
Гуриево Деревня162102
Дементьево Деревня162107
Денисково Деревня162116
Деревенька Деревня162123
Дикое (Замошский с/с) Деревня162109
Дикое (Пельшемский с/с) Деревня162108
Дмитриково Деревня162123
Дор Деревня162107
Доялиха Деревня162115
Дьяково Деревня162115
Дюрбениха Деревня162113
Ерденево Деревня162107
Ертебино Деревня162103
Ершово (Пригородный с/с) Деревня162106
Ершово (Чучковский с/с) Деревня162115
Есипово Деревня162102
Желмино Деревня162111
Жилино Деревня162115
Жихарево Деревня162102
Журегино Деревня162115
Заберезничье Деревня162109
Заболотка Деревня162102
Заболотье (Биряковский с/с) Деревня162116
Заболотье (Кокошиловский с/с) Деревня162123
Завражье Деревня162115
Загоскино Деревня162116
Заднее Деревня162113
Закурское Деревня162115
Заледеево Деревня162123
Залесье Деревня162103
Замошье Деревня162109
Заполье (Воробьевский с/с) Деревня162113
Заполье (Чучковский с/с) Деревня162115
Заречье (Двиницкий с/с) Деревня162111
Заречье (Замошский с/с) Деревня162109
Захарово Деревня162103
Зманово Деревня162115
Золотово Деревня162107
Зубцово (Пельшемский с/с) Деревня162108
Зубцово (Пригородный с/с) Деревня162106
Зуево Деревня162116
Иваниха Деревня162123
Иванково Деревня162103
Иваново Деревня162115
Ивановское Деревня162108
Ивково Деревня162103
Ильмоватица Деревня162113
Исаево (Нестеровский с/с) Деревня162123
Исаево (Пригородный с/с) Деревня162106
Исаково (Архангельский с/с) Деревня162103
Исаково (Пельшемский с/с) Деревня162108
Исаковское Деревня162107
Истоминское Деревня162123
Кадников Город 
Казариново Деревня162102
Казарное Деревня162109
Казнакурьево Деревня162111
Калиново Деревня162102
Калитино Деревня162106
Камское Деревня162102
Капустино Деревня162102
Карповское Деревня162111
Карцево Деревня162111
Карьер Деревня162123
Качалка Деревня162102
Клинцово Деревня162115
Клоково Деревня162115
Клыжово Деревня162103
Княжево Деревня162111
Кобылкино (Двиницкий с/с) Деревня162111
Кобылкино (Кадниковский с/с) Деревня162107
Кожухово Деревня162103
Козлово Деревня162111
Кокошилово Деревня162123
Колотовые Деревня162115
Комарово Деревня162108
Конаниха Деревня162123
Конаново Деревня162106
Кондраш Деревня162109
Копосиха Деревня162123
Копылово Деревня162113
Копытово Деревня162123
Коржа Деревня162106
Корино Деревня162113
Корчево Деревня162115
Корякино Деревня162103
Косиково (Воробьевский с/с) Деревня162113
Косиково (Двиницкий с/с) Деревня162111
Котлакса Деревня162111
Кощеево (Боровецкий с/с) Деревня162102
Кощеево (Воробьевский с/с) Деревня162113
Кринкино Деревня162116
Кромино Деревня162123
Кромовесово Деревня162102
Круглица Деревня162113
Куваево Деревня162113
Кувшиново Деревня162115
Кузнецово (Архангельский с/с) Деревня162103
Кузнецово (Пригородный с/с) Деревня162106
Кузнечиха Деревня162123
Кузьминское Деревня162103
Кульсеево Деревня162116
Куракино Деревня162107
Курган Деревня162115
Курилово Деревня162103
Курья Деревня162113
Лагуново Деревня162123
Лашково Деревня162116
Лебечиха Деревня162123
Левково Деревня162123
Лендобово Деревня162102
Липовица Деревня162115
Литега Деревня162106
Логиново Деревня162116
Лодейщик Деревня162108
Лопатино Деревня162107
Лубодино Деревня162113
Малахово Деревня162115
Малая Мурга Деревня162107
Малая Середка Деревня162109
Малое Залесье Деревня162115
Малое Петраково Деревня162115
Малое Яковково Деревня162113
Малые Горицы Деревня162113
Малые Ивановские Деревня162113
Малые Озерки Деревня162103
Малый Кривец Деревня162102
Мамонкино Деревня162115
Марковское Деревня162108
Марфинское Деревня162123
Медведево (Нестеровский с/с) Деревня162123
Медведево (Пригородный с/с) Деревня162106
Медведково Деревня162116
Меленка Деревня162123
Мелино Деревня162115
Михалево (Воробьевский с/с) Деревня162113
Михалево (Нестеровский с/с) Деревня162123
Михалево (Пельшемский с/с) Деревня162108
Михеево Деревня162116
Мишуткино Деревня162111
Молоденово Деревня162113
Морженга Деревня162123
Морткино Деревня162108
Мочалово (Архангельский с/с) Деревня162103
Мочалово (Пельшемский с/с) Деревня162108
Мялицыно Деревня162123
Навалкино Деревня162103
Надеево Деревня162108
Налиское Деревня162108
Наумовское Деревня162111
Некрасово Деревня162113
Нелидово Деревня162113
Нестерово Деревня162123
Нижняя Сторона Деревня162108
Никольская Деревня162116
Никольское Деревня162115
Никулинское Деревня162123
Нифаново Деревня162107
Новое (Воробьевский с/с) Деревня162113
Новое (Нестеровский с/с) Деревня162123
Новое (Чучковский с/с) Деревня162115
Новый Поселок сельского типа162111
Обросово Деревня162102
Овсянниково Деревня162115
Огарово Деревня162115
Озерко Деревня162102
Окулиха Деревня162102
Окуловское Деревня162111
Оларево Деревня162106
Омельшино Деревня162108
Опалево Деревня162113
Осаново Деревня162113
Осипиха Деревня162116
Осипово Деревня162111
Останково Деревня162109
Острилово Деревня162123
Офимкино Деревня162102
Павлово Деревня162115
Панютино Деревня162123
Пардеево Деревня162109
Пахино Деревня162123
Пахталка Деревня162103
Пашенино Деревня162103
Пашиково Деревня162113
Пепельниково Деревня162115
Перевоз Деревня162102
Перхурово Деревня162109
Петровское Деревня162111
Петряево Деревня162113
Пирогово (Воробьевский с/с) Деревня162113
Пирогово (Кадниковский с/с) Деревня162107
Плишкино Деревня162102
Погорелиха Деревня162123
Погорелка (Архангельский с/с) Деревня162103
Погорелка (Боровецкий с/с) Деревня162102
Погорелово Деревня162115
Погост Ильинский Село162107
Погребное Деревня162115
Подольное Деревня162109
Подъельное Деревня162107
Покровское (Кокошиловский с/с) Деревня162123
Покровское (Чучковский с/с) Деревня162115
Помельниково Деревня162102
Поповка Деревня162123
Попово Деревня162116
Поповское Село162108
Поповское (Воробьевский с/с) Деревня162113
Поповское (Пельшемский с/с) Деревня162108
Поповское (Чучковский с/с) Деревня162114
Починилово Деревня162123
Починок (Боровецкий с/с) Деревня162102
Починок (Кокошиловский с/с) Деревня162123
Преображенское Деревня162113
Приседкино Деревня162103
Притыкино Деревня162115
Прокопово Деревня162103
Прокшино Деревня162116
Прудовка Деревня162115
Пустошка Деревня162115
Пустыня Деревня162123
Пыхмарево Деревня162111
Пятино Деревня162102
Репное Деревня162106
Решетниково Деревня162123
Рогозкино Деревня162113
Родионово Деревня162108
Родюкино Деревня162102
Ростовка Деревня162102
Рыкуля Деревня162123
Рылово Деревня162123
Рязанка Деревня162103
Савкино Деревня162103
Самылково Деревня162116
Сверчково Деревня162123
Светликово Деревня162103
Севригино Деревня162107
Селезнево Деревня162116
Селище Деревня162106
Сельцо Деревня162106
Семакино Деревня162113
Семенково Деревня162103
Семеново Деревня162116
Семенцево Деревня162115
Сенино Деревня162109
Середнее (Воробьевский с/с) Деревня162113
Середнее (Двиницкий с/с) Деревня162111
Середнее (Кокошиловский с/с) Деревня162123
Середнее (Пригородный с/с) Деревня162106
Сидорково Деревня162103
Скоморохово Деревня162115
Следово Деревня162116
Слобода Деревня162106
Слободищево Деревня162115
Сокол Город 
Сониха Деревня162123
Сосновая Роща Деревня162107
Сосновец Деревня162123
Спасское (Биряковский с/с) Деревня162116
Спасское (Пригородный с/с) Деревня162106
Спицино Деревня162123
Старково Деревня162106
Старово (Биряковский с/с) Деревня162116
Старово (Чучковский с/с) Деревня162115
Старово(Чучковский с/с) Деревня162115
Старое Деревня162108
Степаново Деревня162106
Судоверфь Деревня162102
Сукманица Деревня162113
Татауров Починок Деревня162108
Телячье Деревня162109
Теньково Деревня162107
Тимонинское Деревня162116
Титовское Деревня162113
Тишино Деревня162115
Толстоумово Деревня162113
Тохмарево Деревня162111
Трепарево Деревня162123
Третьяково Деревня162115
Труфаново Деревня162123
Трухинка Деревня162102
Тупицино Деревня162103
Турбаево Деревня162102
Туреево Деревня162123
Турово Деревня162108
Тырыково Деревня162108
Угол Деревня162123
Угольское Деревня162113
Федюково Деревня162106
Федяево Деревня162111
Фефилово Деревня162103
Филяево Деревня162107
Фокино (Архангельский с/с) Деревня162103
Фокино (Боровецкий с/с) Деревня162102
Фролово Деревня162115
Хаминово Деревня162108
Харлушино Деревня162102
Цибово Деревня162107
Чекшино Поселок сельского типа162111
Ченцово Деревня162115
Чепурово Деревня162123
Черемховая Деревня162116
Чурилово Деревня162107
Чучково Деревня162115
Шадрино Деревня162111
Шастово Деревня162101
Шастово-Заберезное Деревня162106
Шачино Деревня162102
Шера Деревня162102
Шибловка Деревня162116
Шилыково Деревня162123
Шипуново Деревня162113
Шитробово Деревня162103
Шишкино Деревня162102
Шулепово Деревня162123
Щекотово Деревня162113
Щуриха Деревня162123
Юшково Деревня162111
Ядрово Деревня162113
Яковково (Чучковский с/с) Деревня162114
Яковлево Деревня162109

Сямженский Район 
 
Аверинская Деревня162235
Алексеевская Деревня162225
Алферовская Деревня162224
Андреевская Деревня162225
Аниковская Деревня162245
Арганово Деревня162231
Артемовская Деревня162242
Бабино Деревня162224
Бараниха Деревня162235
Борисовская Деревня162231
Борок-1 Деревня162245
Борок-2 Деревня162245
Борониха Деревня162234
Бурачевская Деревня162242
Бурдуково Деревня162245
Вакраково Деревня162225
Васильевская (Житьевский с/с) Деревня162225
Васильевская (Раменский с/с) Деревня162242
Вахрушевская Деревня162235
Великий Двор Деревня162242
Веретье Деревня162242
Волховская Деревня162220
Ворониха Деревня162245
Вороново Деревня162234
Выдриха Деревня162242
Высоково Деревня162232
Георгиевская Деревня 
Герасимиха Деревня162245
Голузино Деревня162233
Горка (Житьевский с/с) Деревня162225
Горка (Устьрецкий с/с) Деревня162245
Горушка Деревня162225
Гремячий Поселок сельского типа 
Гридино Деревня 
Гузяево Деревня162225
Давыдково Деревня162225
Давыдовская Деревня162220
Демидовская Деревня 
Докукинская Деревня162220
Евсютино Деревня162233
Ермаковская Деревня162245
Ескино Деревня162231
Жар Деревня162225
Житьево Деревня 
Завозиха Деревня162225
Зайцево Деревня162232
Закостемье Деревня162245
Залесье Деревня162225
Захаровская Деревня162235
Ивановская Деревня162220
Игнашевская Деревня162235
Иконниково Деревня162242
Истоминская Деревня 
Кизино Деревня162232
Кладовица Деревня162245
Клепиковская Деревня162242
Климушино Деревня162233
Клоково Деревня162245
Колбинская Деревня162235
Колтыриха Деревня162234
Кононовская Деревня162235
Копылово Деревня 
Корниловская Деревня162224
Коробицыно (Коробицинский с/с) Деревня162232
Коробицыно (Режский с/с) Деревня 
Коростелево Деревня162231
Кочержиха Деревня162245
Кубенская Деревня162245
Кузьминская Деревня162245
Курьяновская Деревня162235
Левинская Деревня162225
Лелековская Деревня162245
Лодыженская Деревня162242
Лукинская Деревня 
Любовица Деревня162245
Макаровская (Двиницкий с/с) Деревня 
Макаровская (Устьрецкий с/с) Деревня162245
Малинник Деревня162245
Марково Деревня162234
Марковская Деревня162242
Мартьяниха Деревня162232
Марьинская Деревня162233
Мининская Деревня162242
Мирный Поселок сельского типа 
Мокрово Деревня162245
Монастырская Село 
Мякотиха Деревня162225
Нестериха Деревня162220
Нижняя Слуда Деревня162235
Никольское Село162225
Никулинская Деревня162235
Ногинская Деревня 
Олеховская Деревня162220
Оноскино Деревня162225
Опариха Деревня162242
Орловская Деревня162235
Перово Деревня162245
Пестино Деревня162232
Пешковская Деревня162225
Пигалева Горка Деревня162225
Пигилинская Деревня162220
Пилигино Деревня162233
Пирогово Деревня162233
Плосково Деревня162224
Погорелец Деревня162234
Погребное Деревня162245
Подгорная (Житьевский с/с) Деревня162225
Подгорная (Коробицинский с/с) Деревня162232
Подлесная Деревня162224
Полуяниха Деревня162245
Пономариха Деревня162245
Прожектор Деревня162245
Пудково (Двиницкий с/с) Деревня 
Пудково (Коробицинский с/с) Деревня162232
Пулиха Деревня162245
Пуронга Деревня162245
Раменье Деревня 
Рассохино Деревня 
Родионка Деревня162225
Рубцово Деревня162232
Русиново Деревня162245
Савинская Деревня162245
Самсоновская Деревня 
Сафониха Деревня162245
Село Деревня162224
Семениха Деревня162220
Семенково Деревня162225
Сидорово Деревня162233
Слободка (Житьевский с/с) Деревня162225
Слободка (Режский с/с) Деревня162234
Слободка (Устьрецкий с/с) Деревня162245
Соболиха Деревня162225
Средняя Слуда Деревня162235
Старая Деревня162225
Сямжа Село 
Трофимово Деревня162242
Трубаково Деревня162220
Трусиха Деревня162220
Тупичиха Деревня162245
Угол Деревня162225
Узьмица Деревня162232
Усть Река Село 
Ушаковская Деревня162220
Федосиха Деревня162245
Филинская Деревня 
Фролиха Деревня162245
Харитоновская Деревня162242
Чаглотово Деревня162220
Чертиха Деревня162245
Чижово Деревня162232
Чирковская Деревня162231
Шестаковская Деревня162233
Ширега Село162242
Шишаково Деревня162231
Шокша Деревня 
Шубачево Деревня162225
Юковская Деревня162220
Яковлевская Деревня162225
Ярыгино Деревня162225

Тарногский Район 
 
Абакумовская Деревня161564
Аврора Деревня161573
Агапитовская Деревня161573
Айга Поселок сельского типа161566
Аксеновская Деревня161567
Аксютинская Деревня161573
Акуловская Деревня161575
Александровская Деревня161565
Алферовская (Верховский с/с) Деревня161573
Алферовская (Лохотский с/с) Деревня161571
Алферовская (Шевденицкий с/с) Деревня161560
Ананьевская Деревня161577
Андреевская (Маркушевский с/с) Деревня161569
Андреевская (Озерецкий с/с) Деревня161564
Аносовская Деревня161573
Антипинская Деревня161571
Анциферовская Деревня161577
Афанасьевская (Озерецкий с/с) Деревня161564
Афанасьевская (Шевденицкий с/с) Деревня161560
Афоновская Деревня161581
Афоновская (Верховский с/с) Деревня161573
Баклановская (Маркушевский с/с) Деревня161569
Баклановская (Озерецкий с/с) Деревня161564
Баранская Деревня161573
Барышевская Деревня161577
Башевская Деревня161575
Беляевская Деревня161581
Березник Деревня161581
Бовытинская Деревня161581
Борисовская Деревня161565
Борок Деревня161575
Боярская Деревня161572
Будринская Деревня161571
Будринская-1 Деревня161573
Булдачевская Деревня161577
Бурцевская Деревня161573
Ваймеш Деревня161560
Ваневская Деревня161577
Васютинская Деревня161573
Вахнево Деревня161560
Ведерниковская Деревня161571
Великая (Верховский с/с) Деревня161573
Великое Деревня161582
Веригино Деревня161560
Верхнее Буково Деревня161571
Верхнекокшеньгский Погост Село161565
Верхнепаунинская Деревня161575
Верховский Погост Село161573
Власьевская (Верховский с/с) Деревня161573
Власьевская (Нижнеспасский с/с) Деревня161577
Володино Деревня161573
Володино (Верхнекокшенгский с/с) Деревня161565
Володинская Деревня161565
Ворониха Деревня161571
Вощар Деревня161576
Вязутинская Деревня161567
Гавриловская Деревня161575
Гольчевская Деревня161567
Горка (Нижнеспасский с/с) Деревня161577
Горка (Шебеньгский с/с) Деревня161581
Горяевская Деревня161572
Грибовская Деревня161567
Григорьевская Деревня161575
Гусиха Деревня161572
Давыдовская Деревня161573
Дементьевская Деревня161575
Демидовская Деревня161560
Денисовская Деревня161575
Долговицы Деревня161560
Дор Деревня161581
Дор-Сухонский Деревня161582
Доронинская Деревня161573
Дуброва (Верховский с/с) Деревня161573
Дуброва (Лохотский с/с) Деревня161571
Дурневская Деревня161565
Дуровская Деревня161577
Евсеевская Деревня161564
Едовинская Деревня161577
Елга Поселок сельского типа161573
Елифановская (Илезский с/с) Деревня161567
Елифановская Выставка Деревня161567
Емельяновская Деревня161577
Епифановская (Верховский с/с) Деревня161573
Ермаковская Деревня161567
Ермолинская Деревня161567
Ефимовская Деревня161565
Жуковская (Лохотский с/с) Деревня161571
Жуковская (Шебеньгский с/с) Деревня161581
Зарека Деревня161569
Заречье Деревня161569
Захаровская Деревня161567
Ивановская Деревня161567
Игнатовская Деревня161573
Игумновская Деревня161560
Илезский Погост Село161567
Ильинская Деревня161577
Исавинская Деревня161565
Исаинская Деревня161573
Исаковская Деревня161560
Калугинская Деревня161573
Каплинская Деревня161573
Карелинская-2 Деревня161573
Карповская Деревня161575
Карчевская Деревня161567
Катеринино Деревня161572
Квашнинская Деревня161573
Киривановская Деревня161564
Кичигинская Деревня161573
Киянская Деревня161573
Клевцовская Деревня161571
Кленовая Деревня161582
Климово Деревня161560
Коврижинская Деревня161565
Кожевниковская Деревня161581
Кокориха Деревня131581
Конец (Шебеньгский с/с) Деревня131581
Конец (Шевденицкий с/с) Деревня161560
Конторка Деревня161567
Коротковская Деревня161567
Корчажинская Деревня161564
Костаиха Деревня161577
Красное Село161572
Кремлева Деревня161560
Кривошеинская Деревня161575
Криуля Деревня161569
Кротовская Деревня161572
Кузнецово Деревня161581
Кузнецовская (Маркушевский с/с) Деревня161569
Кузнецовская (Озерецкий с/с) Деревня161579
Кузнецовская (Шебеньгский с/с) Деревня161581
Кузьминская (Верхнекокшенгский с/с) Деревня161565
Кузьминская (Верхнеспасский с/с) Деревня161575
Кузьминская (Верховский с/с) Деревня161573
Кузьминская (Шебеньгский с/с) Деревня161581
Куревино Деревня161572
Курковская Деревня161560
Лукинская Деревня161560
Лыгинская Деревня131575
Лычная Деревня161581
Ляпинская Деревня161573
Макаровская (Верховский с/с) Деревня161573
Макаровская (Лохотский с/с) Деревня161571
Макаровская (Нижнеспасский с/с) Деревня161577
Маклинская Деревня161560
Малаховский Бор Поселок сельского типа161560
Малыгинская Деревня161573
Мальчевская Деревня161581
Манюковская Деревня161564
Марачевская Деревня161577
Мартьяновская Деревня161573
Матвеевская Деревня161560
Матвеевская (Верхнекокшенгский с/с) Деревня161565
Матвеевская (Верховский с/с) Деревня161573
Маурниковская Деревня161573
Мельница Деревня161569
Милогорская Деревня161569
Митинская Деревня131581
Митрошинская Деревня161565
Михайловская Деревня161564
Михалиха Деревня161571
Михеевская Деревня161560
Мичигинская Деревня161573
Мичуровская Деревня161567
Монастырка Деревня161582
Наумовская (Верховский с/с) Деревня161573
Наумовская (Нижнеспасский с/с) Деревня161577
Нестериха Деревня161569
Нефедовская Деревня161564
Нижнепаунинская Деревня161575
Никитиха Деревня161571
Никифоровская Деревня161575
Николаевская Деревня161560
Никоновская Деревня161564
Никулинская Деревня161575
Новгородовская Деревня161560
Обуховская Деревня161573
Овсянниковская Деревня161577
Огудалово (Илезский с/с) Деревня161567
Огудалово (Озерецкий с/с) Деревня161564
Ожигинская Деревня161571
Озерки Поселок сельского типа161577
Окатовская Деревня161564
Окуловская Деревня161567
Олиховская Деревня161573
Осташевская Деревня161573
Павло-Матвеевская Деревня161565
Павловская (Верховский с/с) Деревня161573
Павловская (Шевденицкий с/с) Деревня161560
Палкинская Деревня161573
Пар Деревня161569
Паровская Деревня161575
Патракеевская Деревня161573
Пахотино Деревня161567
Першинская Деревня161560
Першинская 1-я Деревня161573
Першинская 2-я Деревня161573
Пески Деревня161560
Пестеревская Деревня161581
Петряевская Деревня161572
Пигасовская Деревня161572
Плошиловская Деревня161571
Погоняевская Деревня161560
Подволочная (Шевденицкий с/с по 161560) Деревня161560
Подволочная (Шевденицкий с/с) Деревня161581
Подгорная (Шевденицкий с/с по 161560) Деревня161560
Подгорная (Шевденицкий с/с) Деревня161581
Поминовская Деревня161575
Поспеловская Деревня161572
Поцкий погост Село161573
Прокопьевская Деревня161581
Проневская Деревня161560
Пусточертаково Деревня161577
Пятовская Деревня161581
Раменье Деревня161582
Регишевская Деревня161572
Ромашевский погост Село161572
Рудновская Деревня161573
Русаниха Деревня161571
Рыкаловская Деревня161577
Рылковская Деревня161560
Савинская Деревня161573
Самсоновская Деревня161571
Свердловская Деревня161573
Сверчковская Деревня161572
Семеновская Деревня161572
Семичаевская Деревня161573
Сенюковская Деревня161572
Сергиевская Деревня161582
Силивановская Деревня161565
Синяковская Деревня161575
Скотная Деревня161569
Слобода Деревня161569
Слободинская Деревня161565
Слободка Деревня161569
Слуда Деревня161560
Слудка Деревня161573
Сметанино Деревня161572
Спасский Погост Деревня161575
Старый Двор Деревня161581
Степановская (Верхнекокшенгский с/с) Деревня161565
Степановская (Озерецкий с/с) Деревня161564
Степушино Деревня161567
Стрелица Деревня161571
Струково Деревня161572
Сулогна Деревня161573
Тарасовская Деревня161573
Тарногский Городок Село 
Терентьевская Деревня161571
Тимонинская Деревня161572
Тимошинская Деревня161560
Тиуновская Деревня131581
Труфаниха Деревня161569
Тырлынинская Деревня161573
Тюприха Деревня161571
Тюрдинская Деревня161565
Угор Деревня161569
Фатьяново Деревня161572
Федневская Деревня161575
Федоровская Деревня161577
Федотовская Деревня161560
Федюковская Деревня161573
Феофилатовская Деревня161560
Филимоновская Деревня161575
Филистевская Деревня161581
Хабаровская Деревня161575
Хавденицы Деревня161577
Харитоновская Деревня161575
Хом Деревня161560
Целковская Деревня161575
Цибунинская Деревня161573
Черепаниха Деревня161569
Черняково Деревня161569
Чернятинская Деревня161573
Чертоваловская Деревня161567
Чисть Деревня161581
Шалимовская (Верхнекокшенгский с/с) Деревня161565
Шалимовская (Озерецкий с/с) Деревня161564
Шебеньгский Погост Село161581
Шевелевская (Илезский с/с) Деревня161567
Шевелевская (Маркушевский с/с) Деревня161569
Шеловская Деревня161577
Шершуковская Деревня161581
Шкулевская Деревня161560
Югра Деревня161581
Юдинская Деревня161573
Якинская Деревня161567
Якурино Деревня161575
Якушевская Деревня161572
Яринская Деревня161577
Ярыгино Деревня161581
Яфановская Деревня161573

Тотемский Район 
 
Аникин Починок Деревня161325
Антушева Гора Деревня161319
Антушево Деревня161312
Бережок Деревня161312
Бобровица Деревня161317
Большой Горох Деревня161322
Бор Деревня161324
Боярское (Верхнетолшменский с/с) Деревня161326
Боярское (Погореловский с/с) Деревня161327
Брагинская Деревня161300
Быково Деревня161327
Варницы Деревня 
Ваулово Село161326
Великий Двор (Великодворский с/с) Деревня161323
Великий Двор (Верхнетолшменский с/с) Деревня161326
Великий Двор (Мосеевский с/с) Деревня161317
Великодворская Деревня161319
Вершининская Деревня161319
Ветстанция Поселок сельского типа161300
Внуково Деревня161323
Ворлыгино Деревня161300
Воробьево Деревня161300
Воронино Деревня161323
Воротишна Деревня161325
Выдрино Деревня161300
Гавшино Деревня161319
Гагариха Деревня161312
Галицкая Деревня 
Галкино Деревня161325
Глубокое Поселок сельского типа 
Голебатово Деревня161326
Гора Деревня161312
Горбенцово Деревня161327
Горелая Деревня161304
Горка (Мосеевский с/с) Деревня161317
Горка (Погореловский с/с) Деревня161327
Гридинская (Вожбальский с/с) Деревня161312
Гридинская (Калининский с/с) Деревня161310
Давыдиха Деревня161323
Давыдково Деревня161312
Данилов Починок Деревня161318
Дедов Остров Деревня161300
Десятина Поселок сельского типа161300
Дор Деревня161326
Дягилево Деревня161317
Екимиха Деревня161310
Ермолица Деревня161326
Жаровский Погост Деревня161319
Жилино Деревня161327
Заборная Деревня161304
Завражье Деревня161312
Задняя Деревня 
Залесье (Вожбальский с/с) Деревня161312
Залесье (Погорельский с/с) Деревня161327
Запольная Деревня161304
Засека Деревня161324
Захаровская Деревня161312
Зуиха Деревня161310
Зыков Конец Деревня161317
Ивакино Деревня161327
Ивановская Деревня161312
Ивойлово Деревня161300
Игначево Деревня161310
Илюхинская Деревня161312
Исаево (Вожбальский с/с) Деревня161312
Исаево (Калининский с/с) Деревня161310
Исаково Деревня161331
Казаково Деревня161325
Калининское Деревня161310
Камешкурье Деревня161325
Камчуга Деревня161304
Кашинская Деревня161310
Климовская (Калининский с/с) Деревня161310
Климовское (Никольский с/с) Деревня161325
Княжая Деревня161300
Княжиха Деревня161323
Кожинская Деревня161317
Козловка Деревня161310
Колупаиха Деревня161304
Комарица Деревня161327
Кондратьевская Деревня161317
Концевская Деревня161319
Конюховская Деревня161310
Кормакино Деревня161331
Коровинское Деревня161310
Косновица Деревня161327
Котельное Поселок сельского типа161327
Коченьга Деревня161304
Красное Поселок сельского типа161324
Красный Бор Деревня161323
Круглица Деревня161325
Крутая Осыпь Поселок сельского типа161312
Кудринская Деревня161312
Куземкино Деревня161331
Кузнечиха Деревня161325
Купеково Деревня161326
Леваш Деревня161306
Левино Деревня161325
Левинское Деревня161310
Ленино Деревня161310
Лесниково Деревня161300
Лобаниха Деревня161304
Лобаново Деревня161325
Лодыгино Деревня161312
Лось Деревня161300
Лукинское Деревня161310
Лунево Деревня161300
Лучкино (Верхнетолшменский с/с) Деревня161326
Лучкино (Мосеевский с/с) Деревня161317
Любавчиха Деревня161322
Ляпино Местечко161331
Максимовская Деревня161310
Малая Поповская Деревня161300
Малая Семеновская Деревня161300
Мальцево Деревня161327
Маныловица Село161327
Манылово Деревня161324
Маныловский Погост Деревня161324
Мартыновская Деревня161318
Марьинская (Вожбальский с/с) Деревня161312
Марьинская (Заозерский с/с) Деревня161318
Маслиха Деревня161327
Матвеево Поселок сельского типа161331
Медведево Деревня 
Мелехов Починок (Заозерский с/с) Деревня161318
Мелехов Починок (Середский с/с) Деревня161319
Мелешово Деревня161318
Михайловка Поселок сельского типа161306
Мишуково Деревня161312
Молоково Деревня161300
Мосеево (Матвеевский с/с) Деревня161331
Мосеево (Мосеевский с/с) Деревня161317
Мыс Деревня161322
Мясокомбинат Поселок сельского типа161300
Неклюдиха Деревня161304
Нелюбино Деревня161300
Нефедиха Деревня161323
Нефедьево Деревня161326
Нижняя Печеньга Деревня161306
Никитин Починок Деревня161318
Никитинская Деревня161312
Никольское Село 
Октябрьский Поселок сельского типа 
Орловка Деревня161310
Осовая Деревня161322
Останинская (Калининский с/с) Деревня161310
Останинская (Пятовский с/с) Деревня161300
Павловская Деревня161322
Паново Деревня161312
Пахтусово Деревня161312
Пелевиха Деревня161319
Первомайский Поселок сельского типа 
Перевоз Деревня161310
Петрилово Деревня161327
Петрищева Гора Деревня161319
Петухово Деревня161310
Погорелово Деревня 
Погост Деревня161327
Подгорная Деревня161327
Подлипное Деревня161323
Подол Деревня161326
Подстанция Тотьма-2 Поселок сельского типа161300
Поповская Деревня161326
Поселки Местечко161331
Починок Деревня161325
Предтеча Деревня161326
Притыкино Деревня161300
Пузовка Деревня161325
Пятовская Деревня161300
Радчино Деревня161310
Родионово Деревня161325
Родная Деревня161327
Ручей Лубянка Хутор161325
Рязанка Деревня161310
Савино Деревня 
Сафониха Деревня161325
Светица Деревня161327
Село (Верхнетолшменский с/с) Село161326
Село (Калининский с/с) Деревня161310
Семенково Деревня161327
Семеновская (Вожбальский с/с) Деревня161312
Семеновская (Пятовский с/с) Деревня161300
Сергеево Деревня161312
Середская Деревня161319
Синицыно Деревня161325
Синяково Деревня161326
Сластничиха Деревня161310
Слобода Деревня161324
Слободино Деревня161322
Слободка Деревня161319
Слуда Деревня161304
Снежурово Деревня161319
Советский Поселок сельского типа 
Совинская Деревня161304
Соколово Деревня161324
Сродино Деревня161312
Суровцево Деревня161325
Таборы Деревня161310
Текстильщики Поселок сельского типа 
Тельпино Деревня161312
Терентьевское Деревня161325
Тихониха Деревня161304
Топориха Деревня161327
Тотьма Город 
Трызново Деревня161325
Тупиковицы Хутор161325
Уваровская Деревня161319
Углицкая Деревня161300
Угрюмовская Деревня161312
Успение Деревня 
Усть-Еденьга Поселок сельского типа161300
Усть-Царева Поселок сельского типа161300
Устье Деревня161322
Ухтанга Деревня161322
Фатьянка Деревня161325
Федоровская Деревня161327
Федотово Деревня161331
Филино Деревня161325
Филинская (Медведевский с/с) Деревня161304
Филинская (Середский с/с) Деревня161319
Филяково Деревня161317
Фоминская Деревня161317
Фоминское Деревня161327
Френиха Деревня161325
Фролово Деревня161326
Фроловское Деревня161327
Холкин Конец Деревня161317
Холм Хутор161325
Хреново Деревня161325
Царева Поселок сельского типа161310
Чаловская Деревня161300
Часовное Деревня161317
Черепаниха Деревня161324
Черняково Деревня 
Чертовское Деревня161326
Чешинская Деревня161312
Чоботово Деревня161300
Чуриловка Поселок сельского типа161322
Широбоково Деревня161325
Шульгино Деревня161325
Щулево Деревня161312
Энергетиков Поселок сельского типа161300
Юбилейный Поселок сельского типа 
Юренино Деревня161326
Якуниха Деревня161327
Ярцево Деревня161312

Усть-Кубинский Район 
 
Абрамовское Деревня161147
Авдеево Деревня161147
Алюненская Деревня161150
Ананиха Деревня161149
Ананьино Деревня161142
Андреевская Деревня161156
Андреевское Деревня161140
Антропиха Деревня161149
Анциферовская Деревня161150
Аристово Деревня161147
Афанасовская Деревня161150
Бабиковская Деревня161150
Бакрылово Деревня161142
Белавино (Заднесельский с/с) Деревня161147
Белавино (Филисовский с/с) Деревня161142
Беловская Деревня161156
Бережное Деревня161150
Бобровское Деревня161147
Бобынино Деревня161149
Богородское Село161154
Богослово Деревня161151
Большая Деревня161154
Большая Верхотина Деревня161159
Большое Лыскарево Деревня161151
Бор Деревня161151
Борисково Деревня161142
Боярское Деревня161142
Бурдуково Деревня161149
Бурмасово Деревня161147
Бурцево Деревня161159
Васюткино Деревня161154
Вельцево Деревня161140
Вечеслово Деревня161151
Вичаги Деревня161154
Власьево Деревня161159
Волосово Деревня161151
Воронино Поселок сельского типа161142
Вороново Деревня161154
Вороновская Деревня161154
Выборково Деревня161154
Высокое Поселок сельского типа161140
Гляденово Деревня161154
Голенинская Деревня161150
Гоманиха Деревня161140
Гора Деревня161149
Горбово Деревня161149
Горка (Заднесельский с/с) Деревня161147
Горка (Филисовский с/с) Деревня161142
Горка-1 Деревня161149
Горка-2 Деревня161149
Горшково Деревня161150
Гризино Деревня161150
Грифониха Деревня161149
Гульево Деревня161159
Давыдовская Деревня161156
Данилиха Деревня161140
Дедово Деревня161147
Дешевиха Деревня161154
Дмитриево Деревня161142
Дмитриевская Деревня161157
Дор Деревня161150
Езово Деревня161157
Елизарово Деревня161147
Еловцево Деревня161150
Ельцыно Деревня161142
Ерино Деревня161154
Ермолино Деревня161154
Ермолинская Деревня161154
Ждановская Деревня161151
Желудково Деревня161149
Житнихино Деревня161149
Жуково Деревня161151
Заборье Деревня161142
Заднее Село161147
Залесье (Богородский с/с) Деревня161154
Залесье (Митенский с/с) Деревня161159
Залужье Деревня161140
Замошье Деревня161154
Заовражье Деревня161150
Заречье Деревня161154
Зеленово Деревня161154
Зиновское Деревня161142
Зубарево Деревня161159
Ивакино Деревня161142
Ивановская Деревня161150
Ивановское (Заднесельский с/с) Деревня161147
Ивановское (Томашский с/с) Деревня161149
Ивановское (Устьянский с/с) Деревня161140
Игнатиха Деревня161149
Исаково (Заднесельский с/с) Деревня161147
Исаково (Устьянский с/с) Деревня161140
Исачково Деревня161154
Ихомово Деревня161154
Канское Деревня161142
Капелино Деревня161156
Карповское Деревня161149
Карпунино Деревня161147
Кисляково Деревня161154
Кихть Село161147
Кленово Деревня161147
Климовская Деревня161150
Климушино (Заднесельский с/с) Деревня161147
Климушино (Филисовский с/с) Деревня161142
Клыжово Деревня161159
Кобелево Деревня161159
Кобылье Деревня161154
Ковыриха Деревня161149
Кожевниково Деревня161151
Кокоурево Деревня161140
Кокошеница Деревня161140
Конаново Деревня161154
Конь-Гора Деревня161154
Коняевское Деревня161149
Копчевская Деревня161154
Короваиха Деревня161157
Коровино Деревня161140
Королиха Деревня161149
Костинская Деревня161150
Кочеватик Деревня161159
Кочурово Деревня161159
Крылово Деревня161150
Крюково Деревня161149
Кузнецово (Богородский с/с) Деревня161154
Кузнецово (Заднесельский с/с) Деревня161147
Кузнецово (Митенский с/с) Деревня162159
Кузнецово (Устьянский с/с) Деревня161140
Кузнецово (Филисовский с/с) Деревня161142
Кузнецово(Заднесельский с/с) Деревня161147
Кузнецовская Деревня161156
Кузьминская (Авксентьевский с/с) Деревня161156
Кузьминская (Троицкий с/с) Деревня161150
Кузьминское Деревня161150
Кулаково Деревня161156
Куркинская Деревня161150
Курьяниха Деревня161149
Лавы Деревня161159
Лаушинская Деревня161150
Лжево Деревня161140
Лобаново Деревня161149
Ломово Деревня161157
Лужино Деревня161151
Лукачево Деревня161151
Лыва Деревня161154
Лысковская Деревня161150
Лысухино Деревня161149
Ляпшаки Деревня161154
Макарьино Деревня161159
Максимовская (Авксентьевский с/с) Деревня161156
Максимовская (Никольский с/с) Деревня161151
Маланьевская Деревня161154
Малаховская Деревня161154
Малаховское Деревня161147
Малая Верхотина Деревня161159
Малая Гора Деревня161157
Малое Воронино Деревня161142
Малое Линяково Деревня161159
Малое Лыскарево Деревня161151
Марковская (Авксентьевский с/с) Деревня161156
Марковская (Богородский с/с) Деревня161154
Мартьяновская Деревня161150
Маслово Деревня161151
Матвеево Деревня161149
Место Александрово Село161159
Митенское Деревня161159
Митрофаниха Деревня161142
Михайловская Деревня161150
Мыс (Верхнераменский с/с) Деревня161157
Мыс (Никольский с/с) Деревня161151
Мякиленская Деревня161150
Нагорное Деревня161147
Никитинское Деревня161149
Никифоровская Деревня161157
Никола-Корень Село161140
Никольское Село161151
Новое Село161142
Носарево Деревня161154
Овригино Деревня161150
Олешково Деревня161147
Омеликово Деревня161147
Осилково Деревня161147
Останково Деревня161142
Острецово (Авксентьевский с/с) Деревня161156
Острецово (Троицкий с/с) Деревня161150
Павловское Деревня161142
Пакутино Деревня161147
Паниха Деревня161154
Пахотино Деревня162159
Перхурьево Деревня162159
Петраково Деревня161142
Петрово Деревня161150
Петряевская Деревня161156
Плосково Деревня161157
Плющево Деревня161142
Погорелово Деревня161149
Погорельцево Деревня161154
Погост Лука Село162159
Погост Никольский Село161157
Погост Трифон Село161150
Подгорье Деревня161149
Подол Деревня161154
Подольное Деревня161151
Помазиха Деревня161149
Поповка Деревня161154
Поповское (Заднесельский с/с) Деревня161147
Поповское (Троицкий с/с) Деревня161150
Порохово Деревня161142
Потепалово Деревня161159
Починок (Богородский с/с) Деревня161154
Починок (Томашский с/с) Деревня161149
Прилуки (Митенский с/с) Деревня161159
Прилуки (Троицкий с/с) Деревня161150
Родионово Деревня161151
Рубеж Деревня161150
Рудино Деревня161142
Рязаново Деревня161151
Самоново Деревня161151
Сверчково Деревня161142
Семеновское Деревня161159
Семеринское Деревня161147
Сенская Деревня161157
Сергеевское Деревня162159
Сидоровская Деревня161154
Сидоровское Деревня161147
Скорятенское Деревня161149
Соколово Деревня161150
Сокольниково Деревня161156
Соломатино Деревня161154
Спасское Деревня161159
Спиченская Деревня161154
Старое Село161142
Стафилово Деревня161147
Суровичиха Деревня161149
Сухарево Деревня161149
Сухая Вереть Деревня161149
Сянино Деревня161151
Табыково Деревня161151
Тавлаш Деревня161151
Терехово Деревня161147
Тетериново Деревня161159
Тороповская Деревня161154
Тулпаново Деревня161149
Угол Деревня161157
Уласово Деревня161147
Ульяновская Деревня161156
Устье Село 
Ушаково Деревня161142
Федорково Деревня161150
Федоровская Деревня161150
Фенинская Деревня161150
Филенское Деревня161151
Филисово Деревня161142
Хабариха Деревня161149
Хариковская Деревня161154
Холстово Деревня161154
Хорошевская Деревня161150
Черниево Деревня161154
Чернышево Деревня161159
Чикайлово Деревня161151
Чирково Деревня161159
Шабарово Деревня161151
Шадрино Деревня161156
Шамбово Деревня161150
Шевцово Деревня161147
Шелково Деревня161159
Шилово Деревня161140
Шихово Деревня161147
Шолохово Деревня161149
Шпилиха Деревня161140
Юково Деревня161151

Устюженский Район 
 
Алекино Деревня162800
Александро-Марьино Деревня162800
Александрово Деревня162800
Алексеево Деревня162800
Алексино Деревня162800
Анашкино Деревня162800
Андраково Деревня162800
Антоново Деревня162800
Аристово Деревня162800
Асташкино Деревня162803
Балахтимерево Деревня162800
Берняково Деревня162800
Богуславль Деревня162800
Большая Липенка Деревня162800
Большое Восное Деревня162800
Большое Помясово Деревня162800
Большой Осиновик Деревня162800
Боровинка Деревня162800
Бородино Деревня162800
Бренчиха Деревня162800
Брилино Деревня 
Бронино Деревня162800
Бугры Деревня162800
Бывальцево Деревня162800
Ванское Деревня 
Варлыгино Деревня162800
Веницы Деревня162800
Ветренниково Село162800
Вешки (Мережский с/с) Деревня162830
Вешки (Никифоровский с/с) Деревня162813
Возгриха Деревня162800
Волосово Деревня162800
Воронино Деревня162800
Вороново Деревня162800
Воронцы Деревня162800
Воротишино Деревня162800
Выползово Деревня162800
Высотино Деревня162800
Ганьки Деревня162800
Глины Деревня162800
Глухово 1-е Деревня162800
Глухово 2-е Деревня162800
Гора Деревня162800
Горка (Мережский с/с) Деревня162830
Горка (Никольский с/с) Деревня162816
Городок Деревня162800
Громошиха Деревня162800
Гряда Деревня162800
Грязная Дуброва Деревня162800
Давыдовское (Залесский с/с) Деревня162802
Давыдовское (Хрипелевский с/с) Деревня162801
Даниловское Село162800
Дегтярня Деревня162800
Дементьево Деревня162800
Демцино Село162800
Денисово Деревня162800
Деревяга Деревня162800
Долоцкое Деревня162800
Дора Деревня162800
Дорино Деревня162800
Дуброва (Дубровский с/с) Деревня162817
Дуброва (Подольский с/с) Деревня162814
Дубровка Деревня162800
Дягилево Деревня162800
Емельяниха Деревня162800
Еремейцево Деревня162800
Желябова Поселок городского типа 
Жилино Деревня162800
Жихнево Деревня162800
Жуково Деревня162800
Завражье Деревня162800
Загорье Деревня162800
Зайцево Деревня162800
Заклюки Деревня162800
Залесье Деревня162800
Захаровское Деревня162800
Звана Деревня162800
Зимник Деревня162800
Зыково Деревня162800
Зябликово Деревня162800
Ивановское Деревня162800
Игумново Деревня162800
Избищи Деревня162800
Излядеево Деревня162800
Исаково Деревня162800
Квашнино Деревня162800
Кишкино Деревня162800
Козлово Деревня162800
Колодня Деревня162800
Колоколец Село162800
Кононово Деревня162800
Конюхово Деревня162800
Кормовесово Деревня162800
Кортиха Деревня162800
Костьяново Деревня162800
Котово Деревня162800
Красино Деревня162800
Кресново Деревня162800
Крестцы Деревня162818
Кресты Деревня162800
Кривцово Деревня162800
Кротынь Деревня162800
Круглицы Деревня162812
Круглыши Деревня162800
Крутец Деревня162804
Кстово Деревня162800
Куземино Деревня162800
Кузьминское Деревня162810
Кузьминское (Перский с/с) Деревня162834
Куреваниха Деревня162800
Легалово Деревня162800
Лентьево Деревня 
Леушино Деревня162800
Логиново Деревня162800
Лукьянцево Село162800
Лухнево Деревня162800
Лычно Деревня162800
Люботово Деревня162800
Максимовское Деревня162800
Малая Дубровочка Деревня162800
Малое Восное Деревня162800
Малое Медведево Деревня162800
Малое Помясово Деревня162800
Мартыново Деревня162800
Марфино Деревня162800
Матвеево Деревня162800
Мезга Село162800
Мелечино Деревня 
Мережа Деревня 
Михайловское Деревня162800
Михалево Деревня162800
Модно Село162800
Мочало Село162800
Мыза Деревня162800
Мыза-Тестово Деревня162800
Нечалово Деревня162800
Никитино Деревня162800
Никифорово Деревня162811
Никола Деревня162800
Новая Деревня162800
Новинки Деревня162800
Новое Иванцево Деревня162800
Обухово Деревня162800
Огибь Деревня162800
Окулово Деревня162800
Орел Деревня162800
Осиновик Деревня162800
Оснополье Деревня162824
Остров (Перский с/с) Деревня162834
Остров (Сошневский с/с) Деревня162826
Павловское Деревня162800
Перговищи Деревня162800
Перя Деревня162800
Петрово Деревня162800
Плотичье Деревня162800
Погорелка Деревня162800
Поддубье Деревня162800
Подольское Деревня162815
Пожарки Деревня162800
Пожарово Деревня162800
Понизовье Деревня162821
Поповка Деревня162800
Поповское Деревня162800
Попчиха Деревня162800
Порослово Деревня162800
Раменье Деревня162840
Раменье (Никифоровский с/с) Деревня162813
Раменье (Сошневский с/с) Деревня162826
Расторопово Деревня 
Ременниково Деревня162800
Родишкино Деревня162800
Рожнево Деревня162800
Романьково Деревня162800
Савино Деревня162800
Самойлово Деревня162800
Самсоново Деревня162800
Свистуны Деревня162800
Селище Деревня162800
Сельцо Деревня162800
Сидорово Деревня162800
Скоблево Деревня162800
Славынево Деревня 
Слуды Село162800
Соболево Деревня 
Соловцово Деревня162800
Софронцево Деревня162800
Сошнево Деревня162800
Спасское Деревня162800
Старое малое Деревня162800
Староквасово Деревня162800
Староречье Деревня162800
Степачево Деревня 
Сысоево Деревня162800
Сычево Деревня162800
Темьяниково Деревня162800
Теплино Деревня162800
Терентьево Деревня162840
Терентьево (Дубровский с/с) Деревня162817
Тимонино Деревня162800
Тимофеевское Деревня162800
Торшеево Деревня162800
Трестенка Деревня162800
Тюхтово Деревня162800
Устюжна Город 
Федоровское Деревня162800
Хмелево Деревня162800
Холманы Деревня162800
Хотыль Деревня162800
Хрипелево Деревня162800
Цампелово Деревня162800
Черная Деревня162800
Чесавино Деревня162800
Чирец Деревня162800
Чупрово Деревня162800
Шалочь Деревня162800
Шаркино Деревня162800
Шевелево Деревня162800
Шелохачь Деревня162800
Шилово Деревня162800
Шуботово Деревня162800
Шуклино Деревня162800
Шустово Деревня162800
Юбилейный Поселок сельского типа162800
Яковлевское Деревня 
Ярцево (Залесский с/с) Деревня162802
Ярцево (Сошневский с/с) Деревня162826

Харовский Район 
 
17 км Поселок сельского типа162270
47 км Поселок сельского типа162270
6 км Поселок сельского типа162270
Алферовская (Азлецкий с/с) Деревня162257
Алферовская (Михайловский с/с) Деревня162260
Андреевская Деревня162256
Анисимовская Деревня162260
Анфалиха Деревня162256
Арзубиха Деревня162264
Артемовская Деревня162257
Асеиха Деревня162273
Афонинская Деревня162275
Афониха (Кубинский с/с) Деревня162273
Афониха (Харовский с/с) Деревня162250
Балуковская Деревня162256
Балыково Деревня162260
Бараниха Деревня 
Башманово Деревня162273
Бекрениха Деревня162250
Беленицыно Деревня162250
Беляевская Деревня162266
Бережок Деревня162273
Бильгачево Деревня162250
Бильская Деревня162256
Большая (Ильинский с/с) Деревня162262
Большая (Кубинский с/с) Деревня162273
Большая (Разинский с/с) Деревня162275
Большая Середняя Деревня162255
Бор Деревня162250
Борисиха Деревня162262
Борисовская Деревня162255
Боровиково Деревня162250
Бугра Деревня162257
Будриха Деревня162260
Бурдуковская Деревня162275
Бурчевская Деревня162266
Быково Деревня162250
Бычиха Деревня162250
Варламово Деревня162250
Ваталово Деревня162264
Ваулино Деревня162262
Ваулиха Деревня162264
Вахруниха Деревня162257
Великий Двор Деревня162250
Верхняя Горка Деревня162260
Возрождение Поселок сельского типа162270
Волонга Поселок сельского типа162270
Волчиха Деревня162250
Воронино Деревня162256
Вторая Малая Деревня162275
Галактиониха Деревня162273
Глазиха Деревня162256
Глазунья Деревня162273
Головинская Деревня162250
Гора (Ильинский с/с) Деревня162262
Гора (Кубинский с/с) Деревня162273
Гора (Разинский с/с) Деревня162275
Горбатиха Деревня162273
Горка (Кумзерский с/с) Деревня162256
Горка (Разинский с/с) Деревня162275
Горка (Харовский с/с) Деревня162250
Горка (Шапшинский с/с) Деревня162255
Горка-Кизимская Деревня162257
Горка-Подсельная Деревня162257
Гороховка Деревня162275
Гостинская Деревня162266
Гречутино Деревня162260
Грибовская Деревня162262
Грибцовская Деревня162266
Гридинская (Азлецкий с/с) Деревня162257
Гридинская (Кубинский с/с) Деревня162273
Гридкино Деревня162250
Гришино Деревня162256
Грудинская Деревня162275
Давыдовская (Кумзерский с/с) Деревня162256
Давыдовская (Слободской с/с) Деревня162264
Даниловская Деревня162256
Дедевка Деревня162275
Демушиха (Ильинский с/с) Деревня162262
Демушиха (Михайловский с/с) Деревня162260
Денисовская Деревня162275
Деревенька Деревня162273
Деревенька Шапшинская Деревня162255
Деревенька-Кузнечиха Деревня162255
Деревягино Деревня162273
Деряжница Деревня162250
Дешинское Деревня162250
Дитенская Деревня162250
Дмитриево Деревня162250
Долгищево Деревня162273
Долгобородово Деревня162273
Дор (Азлецкий с/с) Деревня162257
Дор (Кумзерский с/с) Деревня162256
Дор (Разинский с/с) Деревня162275
Дор (Харовский с/с) Деревня162250
Дорогушиха Деревня162266
Дресвянка Деревня162250
Дробинино Деревня162275
Дружба Поселок сельского типа162270
Дружинино Деревня162257
Дуровская Деревня162256
Дьяковская Деревня162250
Дягилево Деревня162264
Екимовская Деревня162250
Ерихино Деревня162250
Ерофеевская Деревня162256
Ершиха (Кубинский с/с) Деревня162273
Ершиха (Михайловский с/с) Деревня162260
Ершиха (Слободской с/с) Деревня162264
Есиповская Деревня162275
Есюниха Деревня162250
Жерличиха Деревня162262
Жуковская Деревня162256
Заберезник Деревня162260
Залесная Деревня162257
Заречная (Шапшинский с/с) Деревня162255
Заречная (Шевницкий с/с) Деревня162266
Зародиха Деревня162257
Зарубино Деревня162273
Засухино Деревня162257
Захариха Деревня162264
Захаровская Деревня162256
Захаровское Деревня162250
Зимница Деревня162273
Злодеиха Деревня162273
Золотава Деревня162262
Золотогорка Деревня162262
Зуена Деревня162255
Иваниково Деревня162250
Ивановская Деревня162262
Ивановское Деревня162250
Ивачино Деревня162273
Ивачинская Деревня162262
Ивашево Деревня162256
Ильинская-Поповка Деревня162262
Истомиха Деревня162257
Ишенино Деревня162262
Каплиха Деревня162250
Карповское Деревня162250
Квашиха Деревня162275
Киевская Деревня162256
Клепестиха Деревня162250
Княжая Деревня162256
Кобылкино Деревня162255
Когариха Деревня162257
Кожинская Деревня162264
Козлиха Деревня162273
Козлово Деревня162266
Козулино Деревня162273
Колыбаниха Деревня162273
Конанцево Деревня162250
Конево Деревня162273
Конечная Деревня162264
Коркинское Деревня162273
Коровинская Деревня162262
Коровиха Деревня162250
Косариха Деревня162250
Костино Деревня162275
Красимиха Деревня162257
Красково Село162264
Красная Горка Деревня162266
Красново Деревня162275
Крутец Деревня162257
Крюково Деревня162266
Крюковская Деревня162256
Кудрявцево Деревня162273
Кузнецовская Деревня162257
Кузнечиха Деревня162250
Кузовлево Деревня162250
Кузьминская (Ильинский с/с) Деревня162262
Кузьминская (Слободской с/с) Деревня162264
Кузьминское Деревня162250
Кулешиха Деревня162257
Кумзеро Село162256
Куницыно Деревня162273
Купаиха Деревня162257
Куричиха Деревня162262
Курьяновская Деревня162275
Лавриха Деревня162256
Лавровская Деревня162262
Лапиха Деревня162275
Лариониха Деревня162266
Лебежь Деревня162255
Лекалиха Деревня162266
Летово Деревня162275
Леуниха Деревня162257
Лещево Деревня162250
Лисино Деревня162264
Лобаниха Деревня162257
Логиновская Деревня162266
Лощиниха Деревня162250
Лукино Деревня162255
Лукинская Деревня162266
Лысовская Деревня162256
Ляпшево Деревня162262
Макаровская Деревня162264
Максимиха Деревня162273
Максимовская (Кумзерский с/с) Деревня162256
Максимовская (Шапшинский с/с) Деревня162266
Малая Середняя Деревня162255
Маньково Деревня162273
Мартыниха (Азлецкий с/с) Деревня162257
Мартыниха (Кумзерский с/с) Деревня162256
Мартыновское Деревня162250
Масловская Деревня162275
Матвеиха-Раменская Деревня162273
Машковская Деревня162262
Машутиха Деревня162255
Междуречье Деревня162257
Межурки Поселок сельского типа162257
Мелентьевская Деревня162257
Миловская Деревня162262
Митинская (Кубинский с/с) Деревня162273
Митинская (Шапшинский с/с) Деревня162255
Митиха Деревня162264
Михайловское Село 
Михалево Деревня162273
Михалиха Деревня162260
Мишаково Деревня162275
Мишковское Деревня162250
Мишутиха Деревня162264
Могилевская Деревня162250
Мокеевская Деревня162275
Мурыгинская Деревня162260
Мякотиха Деревня162250
Мятнево (Разинский с/с) Деревня162275
Мятнево (Харовский с/с) Деревня162250
Назариха Деревня162256
Насоново Деревня162250
Нелюбовская Деревня162260
Нижне-Кубенский Поселок сельского типа162273
Никольский Погост Село162250
Никулино Деревня162264
Никулинское Село162266
Новец Деревня162257
Обориха Деревня162262
Оброчная Деревня162275
Оброчное Деревня162260
Оденевская Деревня162256
Олешково Деревня162266
Оносино Деревня162250
Опуринская Деревня162256
Осипиха Деревня162273
Останинское Деревня162250
Острецовская Деревня162257
Павловская (Разинский с/с) Деревня162275
Павловская (Слободский с/с) Деревня162264
Павшиха Деревня162256
Палкинская Деревня162275
Палковская Деревня162250
Панатово Деревня162260
Панинская Деревня162256
Пановское Деревня162250
Паньковская Деревня162255
Паршинская (Ильинский с/с) Деревня162262
Паршинская (Михайловский с/с) Деревня162260
Паршинская (Харовский с/с) Деревня162250
Пауниха Деревня162275
Пашинская Деревня162256
Пашучиха Деревня162250
Первая Малая Деревня162275
Перекс Деревня162264
Перепечино Деревня162250
Пехтиха Деревня162250
Пиляиха Деревня162255
Пихтинская Деревня162257
Пичиха Деревня162257
Плесниха Деревня162257
Плешавка Деревня162262
Плясово Деревня162250
Подошариха Деревня162266
Пожарище (Кумзерский с/с) Деревня162256
Пожарище (Шапшинский с/с) Деревня162255
Полутиха Деревня162264
Поповка (Азлецкий с/с) Деревня 
Попчиха Деревня162260
Потапиха (Михайловский с/с) Деревня162260
Потапиха (Шапшинский с/с) Деревня162255
Починок (Ильинский с/с) Деревня162262
Починок (Кубинский с/с) Деревня162273
Починок (Харовский с/с) Деревня162250
Пошивчиха Деревня162256
Прокопиха Деревня162273
Прониха Деревня162257
Пундуга Деревня162275
Ракульское Деревня162262
Ратновская Деревня162266
Родиониха Деревня162250
Саблуково Деревня162275
Савинская Деревня162260
Савковская Деревня162266
Саматово Деревня162260
Самсониха Деревня162250
Самылиха Деревня162273
Секирино Деревня162275
Селезениха Деревня162250
Семениха Деревня162262
Семеновская (Азлецкий с/с) Деревня162257
Семеновская (Кумзерский с/с) Деревня162256
Семеновская (Слободской с/с) Деревня162264
Семеновская (Шапшинский с/с) Деревня162266
Семигородняя Станция 
Сергеевская Деревня162275
Сергеиха Деревня162257
Сергозеро Деревня162257
Сибла Деревня162250
Сидорово Деревня162250
Сидоровская (Ильинский с/с) Деревня162262
Сидоровская (Разинский с/с) Деревня162275
Симаниха Деревня162264
Синяково Деревня162273
Сиренская Деревня162256
Ситинский Поселок сельского типа 
Слободка Деревня162266
Смолиха Деревня162260
Согорки Село162250
Соколовская Деревня162275
Сопятино Деревня162255
Сорожино Деревня162273
Сосновка Деревня162250
Сотониха Деревня162262
Софониха (Ильинский с/с) Деревня162262
Софониха (Шапшинский с/с) Деревня162255
Спасская Деревня162262
Спасское Село162250
Спичиха Деревня162250
Средняя Горка Деревня162260
Стегаиха Деревня162250
Стениха Деревня162260
Стрелица (Кубинский с/с) Деревня162273
Стрелица (Слободской с/с) Деревня162264
Судово Деревня162250
Сумино Деревня162262
Сысоиха Деревня162250
Сычево Деревня162250
Тарасовская (Разинский с/с) Деревня162275
Тарасовская (Слободской с/с) Деревня162264
Татарское Деревня162273
Терениха Деревня162256
Терешиха Деревня162264
Тетериха Деревня162250
Тимониха (Азлецкий с/с) Деревня162257
Тимониха (Харовский с/с) Деревня162250
Тимошинская (Кумзерский с/с) Деревня162256
Тихонино Деревня162273
Токарево Деревня162275
Томашка Поселок сельского типа 
Трущевская Деревня162256
Тюшиха Деревня162250
Тюшковская Деревня162250
Угол Деревня162256
Угольская Деревня162266
Уласовская Деревня162257
Умриша Деревня162260
Устречная Деревня162256
Федоровская Деревня162250
Федоровское Деревня162273
Федяково Деревня162275
Филинское Деревня162273
Филиппово Деревня162250
Фоминское Деревня162250
Халчиха Деревня162264
Харенское Деревня162250
Харитониха Деревня162255
Харовск Город 
Хвостиха Деревня162250
Хомок Деревня162250
Хомутово Деревня162250
Царевская Деревня162262
Цариха Деревня162256
Ципошевская Деревня162255
Черемухово Деревня162260
Чернухино Деревня162273
Чичириха Деревня162257
Чурилово Деревня162250
Шапша Село 
Шемякино Деревня162255
Шенурово Деревня162273
Шиликово Деревня162260
Шиханиха Деревня162275
Шутово Деревня162255
Щукинская Деревня162256
Юдинская Деревня162275
Юртинская Деревня162255
Якуниха Деревня162262
Якушево Деревня162273
Яскино Деревня162273

Чагодощенский Район 
 
Алексеевское Деревня162400
Андрюшино Деревня162400
Анисимово Деревня 
Анишино Деревня 
Бабушкино Деревня162421
Бабье Местечко162400
Бараново Деревня162400
Белокрестские Местечко162431
Белые Кресты Село 
Бельское Деревня162400
Березье Деревня162400
Борисово Поселок сельского типа 
Бортниково Деревня162431
Валунь Деревня162400
Вялье Деревня162400
Герасимово Деревня162400
Гора Село162400
Горка Деревня162400
Гречнево Село162400
Григорьево Деревня162400
Грудач Местечко162400
Данилково Деревня162400
Дубовицы Местечко162400
Дуброво Село162400
Ермолино Деревня162400
Ерохово Деревня162431
Еспиха Местечко162400
Жерновицы Село162400
Заборида Местечко162400
Загорье Деревня162400
Залозно Деревня162400
Залужье Село162400
Заполье Деревня162400
Заручевье Деревня162400
Зубово Село162400
Игнашино Деревня162400
Избоищи Деревня 
Карпово Село162400
Клачуха Местечко162400
Клеменино Местечко162400
Клыпино Деревня162400
Кобожа Деревня162431
Колено Местечко162400
Колобово Деревня162400
Костылева Гора Деревня162431
Котово Деревня162400
Кочубино Деревня162400
Красная Гора Деревня162400
Красная Горка Деревня162400
Кривые Луки Местечко162400
Лешутино Деревня162431
Лишутина-Гора Деревня162431
Ломиха Местечко162400
Лукино Деревня162400
Лукинское Деревня162421
Львов Двор Деревня162422
Малашкино Деревня162431
Мардас Деревня162422
Марьино Деревня162400
Махово Село162400
Мегрино Деревня 
Метелищи Деревня162400
Мишино Деревня162400
Наумовское Деревня162400
Низ Деревня162422
Новая Деревня162414
Новинка Деревня162414
Одноворочное Местечко162400
Оксюково Деревня162413
Окулово Село162400
Окучиха Местечко162400
Олисово Деревня162413
Осипово Деревня162400
Паник Деревня162400
Папороть Деревня162400
Пахомиха Деревня162400
Первомайский Поселок сельского типа 
Перелучное Местечко162400
Подлипье Деревня162400
Покровское Село 
Полятино Деревня162400
Приворот Деревня162400
Пустынь Деревня162422
Пучнино Деревня162400
Река Кобожа Местечко162400
Река Песь Местечко162400
Река Чагодоща Местечко162400
Ременево Село162400
Репища Местечко162400
Русино Деревня162400
Рыбья Заводь Местечко162400
Сазоново Поселок городского типа 
Селищи Село162400
Сельское Поле Местечко162400
Семенково Местечко162400
Семово Деревня162400
Середка Деревня162400
Середские Местечко162400
Сиротово Деревня162400
Смердомля Деревня162414
Смердомский Поселок сельского типа 
Старое Огарево Станция162431
Тарасовская Местечко162400
Трухино Деревня162400
Трухново Деревня162400
Усадищи Деревня162400
Ушаково Деревня162400
Фишево Село162400
Харчиха Деревня162400
Чагода Рабочий (заводской) поселок 
Черенское Село162423
Чикусово Деревня162400
Шевково Поле Местечко162400
Шолохово Деревня162400

Череповец Город 
 

Череповецкий Район 
 
Абаканово Деревня 
Авдеевская Деревня162693
Акиньхово Деревня162713
Аксеново Деревня162682
Александрово Деревня162653
Алексино Деревня162682
Анашкино Деревня162682
Андогский Поселок сельского типа 
Анисимовка Деревня162649
Аннино Деревня162658
Антоново Деревня162677
Анфалово Деревня162713
Архангельское Село162664
Афанасово Деревня162662
Афонино Деревня162686
Бавленское Деревня162660
Байново Деревня162667
Бараново Деревня162649
Барское Поле Деревня162662
Баскаково Деревня162645
Батран Деревня162662
Батранский Поселок сельского типа162662
Бекетово Деревня162695
Белавино Деревня162653
Березовик Деревня162686
Блиново Деревня162686
Большая Дора Деревня162700
Большая Дубровка Деревня162649
Большая Мусора Деревня162664
Большая Новинка Деревня162646
Большая Шорманга Деревня162662
Большие Стражи Деревня162695
Большие Углы Деревня162650
Большое Ворсино Деревня162665
Большое Калинниково Деревня162650
Большое Красново Деревня162695
Большое Ново Деревня162700
Большой Двор Деревня162650
Большой Исток Деревня162700
Бор Деревня162710
Борисово Деревня162693
Борок Деревня162724
Ботило Деревня162682
Ботово Деревня 
Бочейно Деревня162713
Браславль Деревня162710
Братцево Деревня162682
Брод Деревня162653
Бузаково Деревня162710
Бурцево Деревня162645
Быково Деревня162646
Быстрино Деревня162646
Ванеево Деревня162641
Ваньгино Деревня162645
Васильевское Деревня162645
Васьково Деревня162653
Васюково Деревня162725
Великая Деревня162650
Вельяминово Деревня162667
Веретье Деревня162646
Верх Деревня162713
Верхний Аньгобой Деревня162695
Верховье Деревня162713
Вешняки Деревня162710
Вздыхалово Деревня162664
Витержево Деревня162660
Вичелово Деревня162645
Владимировка Деревня162700
Войново Деревня162677
Волково Деревня162682
Воробьево Деревня162662
Воронино Деревня162645
Воронцово Деревня162650
Воротишино Деревня162713
Воротыня Деревня162686
Воскресенское Село 
Вощажниково Деревня162646
Высокая Деревня162653
Высоково Деревня162660
Высокое Деревня162686
Гавино Деревня162713
Гаврино Деревня162653
Галинское Деревня162653
Ганино Деревня162682
Глинское Деревня162724
Глухарево Деревня162686
Глухая Лохта Деревня162695
Гора Деревня162686
Горелый Починок Деревня162686
Горка Деревня162650
Горка-Заречье Деревня162650
Горлово Деревня162646
Городище Деревня 
Гоша Село162660
Гребнево Деревня162650
Григорьево Деревня162646
Григорьевское Деревня162649
Гринево Деревня162699
Гришкино Деревня162653
Гришутино Деревня162650
Гурлево Деревня162665
Давыдово Деревня162713
Даргун Деревня162641
Дементьево Деревня162691
Демидово Деревня162646
Деминская Деревня162653
Демьянка Деревня162682
Денисово Деревня162653
Деревнища Деревня162650
Дермянинское Деревня162650
Дмитриево Деревня162710
Дмитриевское Деревня162686
Добрынское Деревня162646
Долгуша Деревня162660
Дор Деревня162649
Дора Деревня162686
Дорка Деревня162686
Дорки Деревня162667
Доронино Деревня162645
Дорофеево Деревня162648
Дубнишное Деревня162664
Дуброво Деревня162713
Дьяконово Деревня162667
Еврасово Деревня162725
Екимово Деревня162650
Елехово Деревня162713
Елтухово Деревня162686
Ельнинское Деревня162650
Еляхино Деревня162646
Енюково Деревня162693
Еремеево Деревня162682
Ермоловская Деревня162650
Ершово Деревня162646
Жаворонково Деревня162662
Жарки Деревня162667
Жары Деревня162645
Ждановская Деревня162682
Завидово Деревня162664
Задние Чуди Деревня162710
Задунай Деревня162653
Закукобой Деревня162686
Заосечье Деревня162653
Заречка Деревня162660
Заречье Деревня162713
Заручевье Деревня162682
Захарово Деревня162686
Заякошье Деревня162691
Зиновка Деревня162665
Золотилово Деревня162665
Иваново Деревня162686
Ивановское Село 
Иванцево Деревня162653
Игнатьево Деревня162710
Избная Деревня162665
Ильина Гора Деревня162650
Ильинское Деревня162645
Ильмовик Деревня162664
Ионово Деревня162725
Ирдоматка Деревня 
Искра Деревня162725
Казимир Деревня162682
Кальнинское Деревня162677
Каргач Деревня162662
Карельская Мушня Деревня162695
Карманица Деревня162675
Карпово Деревня162662
Катаево Деревня162665
Катилово Деревня162713
Качалка Деревня162686
Кизбой Деревня162650
Киселево Деревня162691
Климово Деревня162691
Климовская Деревня162682
Климовское Деревня 
Клопузово Деревня162713
Кодино Деревня162648
Козлово Деревня162686
Козохта Село162660
Коино Деревня162660
Кокорево Деревня162713
Колкач Деревня162693
Конечное Деревня162645
Кононово Деревня162677
Конятино Деревня162648
Кораблево Деревня162682
Корниговка Деревня162649
Коротнево Деревня162650
Коротово Деревня 
Костенево Деревня162695
Костино Деревня162646
Костяевка Деревня162645
Костяево Деревня162646
Котово Деревня162653
Кошта Деревня162691
Красково Деревня162686
Красный Двор Деревня162710
Кривец Поселок сельского типа162700
Кроминская Деревня162682
Крутец Деревня162686
Крылово Деревня162650
Кубино Деревня162695
Кузнецово Деревня162650
Кузьмино Деревня162646
Куксино Деревня162682
Кумино Деревня162686
Куншино Деревня162710
Курган Деревня162649
Курилово Деревня162713
Курцево Деревня162682
Курьяково Деревня162686
Кустец Деревня162646
Лаврово Деревня162646
Ладыгино Деревня162682
Лапач Деревня162645
Лаптево Деревня162686
Лединино Деревня162682
Ленино Деревня162695
Леонтьевка Деревня162700
Леонтьево Деревня162691
Лесное Деревня162645
Липник Деревня162653
Литвиново Деревня162653
Лихачево Деревня162641
Лохта Село162695
Лоша Деревня162724
Лукинское Деревня162646
Лысая Гора Деревня162648
Ляпуново Деревня162649
Маковеево Деревня162686
Максаково Деревня162646
Максимовское Деревня162641
Макутино Деревня162686
Малата Деревня162645
Малая Дора Деревня162700
Малая Дубровка Деревня162649
Малая Липенка Деревня162713
Малая Новинка Деревня162646
Малая Шорманга Деревня162662
Малечкино Поселок сельского типа 
Малое Ворсино Деревня162665
Малое Калинниково Деревня162650
Малое Красново Деревня162695
Малое Ново Деревня162700
Малое Яганово Деревня162695
Малые Стражи Деревня162695
Малые Углы Деревня162650
Малый Исток Деревня162700
Мальцево Деревня162650
Мартыново Деревня162653
Мартьяново Деревня162662
Мархинино Деревня162693
Марьинская Деревня162693
Маслово Деревня162664
Меледа Деревня162664
Миндюкино Деревня162713
Минино Деревня162660
Митенское Деревня162695
Михайлово Деревня162682
Михайловское Деревня162648
Михалева Деревня162646
Михалево Деревня162649
Михеево Деревня162725
Мишино Деревня162686
Молоково Деревня162664
Мостовая Деревня162693
Музга Деревня162649
Муравьево Деревня162725
Мусора Деревня162682
Мухино Деревня162695
Мыдьево Деревня162664
Мышкино Деревня162724
Мякса Село 
Наговицыно Деревня162662
Надпорожье Село 
Назаровская Деревня162695
Неверов Бор Поселок сельского типа162700
Некрасово Деревня162650
Нелазское Село 
Нестеровское Деревня162650
Нижний Аньгобой Деревня162695
Никитино Деревня162677
Никитино (Абакановский с-с) Деревня162682
Николо-Раменье Деревня162710
Никольское Деревня162682
Никулино Деревня162725
Нова Деревня162641
Новая Деревня162664
Новая Деревня Деревня162662
Новая Слободка Деревня162648
Новая Ягница Деревня162724
Новинка Деревня162664
Новишки Деревня162682
Ново-Дубровка Деревня162686
Новогородово Деревня162660
Новое Домозерово Деревня 
Новое Захарово Деревня162653
Новосела Деревня162645
Новотрюмово Деревня162650
Носовское Село162677
Нягослово Деревня162695
Нянькино Деревня162648
Озеро Деревня162645
Осеевская Деревня162682
Останино Деревня162695
Остатино Деревня162686
Остров Деревня162650
Очениково Деревня162660
Павличево Деревня162660
Павлово Деревня162695
Павловское Деревня162653
Павлоково Деревня162649
Пажецкое Деревня162686
Пантелеймоновское Деревня162653
Панфилка Деревня162682
Парфеново Деревня162691
Паршино Деревня162713
Пасточ Деревня162695
Патино Деревня162675
Пахотино Деревня162658
Перхино Деревня162699
Песье Деревня162713
Петраково Деревня162645
Петрино Деревня162650
Петровское Деревня162649
Петропочинок Деревня162686
Петряево Деревня162650
Пиево Деревня162662
Пленишник Деревня162724
Плешаново Деревня162675
Плосково Деревня162724
Плоское Деревня162649
Поварово Деревня162664
Погорелка Деревня162682
Подкаменник Деревня162686
Покров Деревня162682
Покровское Деревня162662
Полежаево Деревня162649
Полуево Деревня162645
Поповка Деревня 
Попово Деревня162658
Поповская Деревня162641
Поповское Деревня162658
Починок Деревня162645
Привалино Деревня162686
Прислон Деревня162686
Прокшино Деревня162653
Пронино Деревня162662
Пулово-Борисово Деревня162641
Пустошка Деревня162710
Пушкино Деревня162649
Работино Деревня162653
Ракольское Деревня162650
Раменье Деревня162693
Рогач Деревня162682
Романово Деревня162650
Рослино Деревня162645
Рощино Хутор162700
Ружбово Деревня162682
Ручьи Деревня162710
Рыжково Деревня162713
Рябово Деревня162662
Рязань Деревня162713
Сандалово Деревня162682
Санниково Деревня162646
Селиваново Деревня162693
Селище Деревня162682
Сельца Деревня162677
Сельцо Деревня162662
Сергеево Деревня162713
Сковятино Деревня162710
Слабеево Деревня162682
Слободино Деревня162650
Сметьево Деревня162650
Соболево Деревня162695
Сойволовская Деревня162675
Соколово Деревня162665
Сокольники Деревня162710
Сокольниково Деревня162686
Солманское Деревня162677
Сорокино Деревня162664
Сосновка Поселок сельского типа 
Спас-Лом Село162664
Спирово Деревня162713
Среднее Деревня162686
Средние Чуди Деревня162710
Старики Деревня162667
Старина Деревня162691
Старое Деревня162662
Старое Домозерово Деревня162645
Старое Захарово Деревня162653
Степанково Деревня162710
Степаново Деревня162713
Степанцево Деревня162646
Ступино Деревня162682
Суда Поселок сельского типа 
Сузорово Деревня162650
Суковатка Деревня162665
Сумино Деревня162682
Супроново Деревня162713
Сурково Деревня 
Сычево Деревня162664
Тапсома Деревня162677
Тарасово Деревня162682
Текарь Деревня162653
Текутово Деревня162686
Теребень Деревня162675
Терехово Деревня162653
Терино Деревня162653
Тимово Деревня162664
Титово Деревня162653
Токовые Деревня162664
Толмачево Деревня162660
Толстиково Деревня162650
Тоншалово Поселок городского типа 
Травливка Деревня162646
Троицкая Деревня162653
Трофанково Деревня162710
Трофимово Деревня162658
Труженик Деревня162675
Трушнево Деревня162682
Турманское Деревня162686
Тыново Деревня162713
Тютнево Деревня162695
Тюшково Деревня162686
Тябунино Деревня162648
Уварково Деревня162695
Угрюмово Село162695
Улазорский Деревня162686
Улома Село162713
Ульяново Деревня162641
Умлянда Деревня162695
Усищево Деревня162646
Федорково Деревня162695
Федорово Деревня162677
Федосово Деревня162713
Фенево Деревня162693
Филимоново Деревня162646
Филиппово Деревня162658
Фирютино Деревня162653
Фокино Деревня162662
Фоминское Деревня162667
Фролково Деревня162646
Фролово Деревня162650
Хантаново Деревня162646
Харино Деревня162645
Харинская Деревня162682
Харламовская Деревня162710
Хвощевик Деревня162649
Хемалда Железнодорожная станция162641
Хламово Деревня162646
Хлебаево Деревня162686
Хмелевое Деревня162649
Хмелина Деревня162713
Холмы Деревня162686
Хуторок Деревня162682
Царево Деревня162695
Циково Деревня162645
Чабино Деревня162660
Чаево Деревня162713
Частобово Деревня162699
Чернево Деревня162660
Чечино Деревня162649
Чикеево Деревня162665
Чиково Деревня162664
Чукша Деревня162653
Шабанова Гора Деревня162650
Шайма Поселок сельского типа162641
Шалимово Деревня 
Шейно Деревня162713
Шелково Деревня162662
Шепелево Деревня162725
Шиловка Деревня162664
Шилово Деревня162646
Шишовка Деревня162665
Шуклино Деревня162682
Шулепово Деревня162653
Шулма Деревня 
Шумарово Деревня162664
Шурово Деревня162695
Шухободь Деревня 
Щетинское Село 
Юги Деревня162660
Юрьевец Деревня162645
Юрьевская Деревня162653
Яганово Село 
Ягница Деревня 
Ягодная Деревня162653
Яковлево Деревня162662
Яконское Деревня162677
Якушево Деревня162645
Ямышево Деревня162682
Ярцево Деревня162682
Ясная Поляна Деревня 
Яшнево Деревня162646

Шекснинский Район 
 
Аксеново Деревня152582
Александрино Деревня162576
Алексеево Деревня162576
Алексино Деревня152582
Алферово Деревня162586
Андрейково Деревня152582
Андруково Деревня162570
Андрюшино Деревня162575
Анисимово Деревня162576
Анкимарово Деревня162578
Аннино Деревня162581
Антипино Деревня162550
Аристово Деревня162578
Артемьево Деревня162574
Астралиха Деревня162570
Афанасово Деревня162576
Барово Деревня162562
Бекарево Деревня162584
Белое Деревня162581
Береговой Поселок сельского типа162565
Березник Деревня162579
Березники Деревня162576
Берендюха Деревня162550
Бессолово Деревня162570
Бирючово Деревня162550
Большая Мушня Деревня162576
Большая Степановская Деревня162578
Большое Ивановское Деревня162583
Большое Митенино Деревня162560
Большое Назарово Деревня162583
Большое Панькино Деревня162584
Большой Двор Деревня162578
Большой Игай Деревня162570
Большой Овинец Деревня162574
Борисово Деревня162565
Борятино Деревня162585
Боярово Деревня162581
Братково Деревня 
Братовец Деревня162560
Бронниково Деревня162573
Брыкино Деревня162573
Бугры Деревня162565
Булатово Деревня162581
Бураково Деревня162581
Былино Деревня162583
Вакарино Деревня162584
Ванеево Деревня162560
Васильево Деревня162565
Васильевское Деревня162583
Васьково Деревня162573
Великое Деревня162581
Велюшево Деревня152582
Верхний Дор Деревня162583
Виноградово Деревня162573
Волково Деревня162581
Воркопь Деревня162576
Вороново Деревня162574
Воронцово Деревня152582
Вотерка Деревня162581
Всходы Деревня162575
Высоково Деревня162570
Гаврилово Деревня162570
Гари Деревня162572
Гвоздево Деревня152582
Герасимово Деревня162580
Глобена Деревня162581
Глуповское Деревня162583
Глядково Деревня162584
Гмызово Деревня162550
Гологузка Деревня162565
Горка (Еремеевский с/с) Деревня162573
Горка (Ершовский с/с) Деревня162576
Горка (Железнодорожный с/с) Деревня162550
Горка (Раменский с/с) Деревня162578
Горка (рп Чебсара) Деревня162580
Городское Деревня162581
Гороховское Деревня162584
Грамотино Деревня162583
Григорьевское Деревня162584
Губино Деревня162581
Гузново Деревня162585
Гуласиха Деревня162585
Гущино Деревня162570
Давыдково Деревня162574
Давыдово Деревня162581
Деменское Деревня162560
Демидово Деревня162550
Демино Деревня162570
Демсино Деревня162564
Дерягино Деревня162579
Добрец Деревня162550
Домшино Деревня162581
Дор Деревня162581
Дриблево Деревня162560
Дубки Деревня162574
Дубрава Деревня162565
Дудкино Деревня162580
Думино Деревня162585
Дупельнево Деревня162573
Дурасово Деревня162550
Дьяконица Деревня162581
Дьяконовское Деревня162572
Едома Деревня162550
Екимовское Деревня162560
Елезово Деревня152582
Елесино Деревня162565
Ельцово Деревня162565
Еремеево (Еремеевский с/с) Деревня162573
Еремеево (Любомировский с/с) Деревня162585
Еремино Деревня162574
Ершово Деревня162576
Ефимово Деревня152582
Жабино Деревня162573
Жайно Деревня162580
Заболотье Деревня162576
Задняя Деревня162579
Заозерье Деревня162576
Заречное Деревня162581
Заречье Деревня162570
Зверинец Деревня162574
Золотуха Деревня162578
Зубово Деревня162581
Зыцово Деревня162581
Иванково Деревня162572
Ивашево Деревня162573
Игнатовское Деревня162576
Игнашкино Деревня162570
Игумново Деревня162565
Ильинское Деревня162565
Ирма Деревня162576
Каликино Деревня162579
Камешник Деревня162579
Камешница Деревня162578
Капустино Деревня162584
Катаево Деревня162581
Квасюнино Деревня162570
Келбуй Деревня162565
Киргоды Деревня162579
Киселево Деревня162574
Кичино Деревня162550
Княже Деревня 
Ковшово Деревня162583
Кожевниково Деревня162581
Колуберево Деревня162573
Комарово Деревня162585
Коншево Деревня162581
Копосиха Деревня162570
Копылово Деревня162574
Коротково Деревня162580
Корякино Деревня162574
Костинское Деревня162560
Котово Деревня162585
Кочино Деревня162562
Кощеево Деревня162573
Красная Горка Деревня162576
Красново (Фоминский с/с) Деревня152582
Красново (Чаромский с/с) Деревня162570
Красное Деревня162550
Красный Холм Деревня162550
Кренево Деревня162560
Кузьминское (Сиземский с/с) Деревня162574
Кузьминское (Юроченский с/с) Деревня162584
Кукино Деревня162564
Кулдино Деревня162585
Кульгино Деревня162576
Курово Деревня162550
Курья Деревня162565
Курьяково Деревня162585
Кусты Деревня162570
Лапино Деревня162550
Ларионово Деревня152582
Левинская Деревня162578
Лево Деревня162585
Леоново Деревня162583
Лесная Сосновка Деревня162565
Леушкино Деревня162581
Логиново Деревня162576
Лукинки Деревня162560
Лупанда Деревня162581
Лысково Деревня162565
Льгово Деревня162576
Любомирово Село 
Лютчик Деревня162560
Макарьино Деревня162584
Максимково Деревня162574
Максимовское Деревня162583
Малая Кислиха Деревня162570
Малая Мушня Деревня162576
Малинуха Деревня162565
Малое Митенино Деревня162560
Малое Панькино Деревня162584
Малый Овинец Деревня162574
Мальгино Деревня162560
Мальино Деревня162574
Марьино (Сиземский с/с) Деревня162574
Марьино (Юроченский с/с) Деревня162584
Матвеевское Деревня162573
Маурино Деревня162550
Мачево Деревня162584
Медвежье Деревня162570
Минейка Деревня162581
Миронково Деревня162585
Митицино Деревня162581
Митрохово Деревня152582
Митькино Деревня162560
Митьково Деревня162581
Михайловское Деревня162564
Моденово Деревня162573
Мокрица Деревня162565
Молодищево Деревня162585
Молодки Деревня162580
Мыс Деревня162564
Мышкино Деревня162565
Назарово Деревня162570
Нестерово Деревня162581
Нефедково Деревня162580
Нижний Дор Деревня162583
Нижняя Горка Деревня162585
Низкие Деревня162583
Никольское Деревня162576
Нифантово Деревня 
Ново Деревня162578
Новоселки Деревня162585
Нокшино Деревня162585
Норовка Деревня162564
Обухово Деревня162572
Оношево Деревня162585
Орловка Деревня162581
Осташково Деревня162550
Остров Деревня162560
Осютино Деревня162583
Павликово Деревня162585
Павловское Деревня162574
Павшино Деревня162580
Панфилово Деревня162584
Панькино Деревня162580
Папушино Деревня162581
Пахомово Деревня162564
Пача Деревня 
Пашнец Деревня162550
Пегуша Деревня152582
Первино Деревня162585
Перхино Деревня162565
Пестово (Чуровский с/с) Деревня162565
Пестово (Шмаровский с/с) Деревня162581
Плещаково Деревня162565
Плосково Деревня162574
Погорелка (Ершовский с/с) Деревня162576
Погорелка (Любомировский с/с) Деревня162585
Пограево Деревня162565
Подгорный Деревня162565
Подгорье Деревня162573
Поддубье Деревня162576
Подолец Деревня162583
Поздеево Деревня162574
Покровское Деревня 
Полежаево Деревня162570
Поляна Деревня162574
Поповское (Сиземский с/с) Деревня162574
Поповское (Шмаровский с/с) Деревня162581
Потанино Деревня162576
Потеряево (Никольский с/с) Деревня162562
Потеряево (Чаромский с/с) Деревня162570
Потрекичево Деревня162564
Починок Деревня162550
Починок (Еремеевский с/с) Деревня162573
Починок (Сиземский с/с) Деревня162574
Прогресс Деревня 
Прокино Деревня162584
Пронино (Никольский с/с) Деревня162560
Пронино (Шмаровский с/с) Деревня162581
Прядино Деревня162574
Пустошка Деревня162576
Пыжеево Деревня162573
Пыряево Деревня162573
Разъезд Роща Деревня162564
Раменье Деревня162578
Рамешка (Сиземский с/с) Деревня162574
Рамешка (Чаромский с/с) Деревня162570
Ребячьево Деревня162581
Речная Сосновка Деревня162565
Ржаницыно Деревня162570
Розбуй Деревня162565
Роица Деревня162583
Романниково Деревня162573
Русаново Деревня152582
Рылово Деревня162583
Савинское Деревня162583
Самосоница Деревня162570
Самсоница Деревня162583
Саунино Деревня162573
Сватково Деревня162570
Светилово Деревня162581
Селецкая Деревня162465
Селиваниха Деревня162570
Селино (Никольский с/с) Деревня162560
Селино (рп Чебсара) Деревня162580
Сельца Деревня162565
Сельцо Деревня162581
Семкино Деревня162564
Середнево Деревня162581
Сизьма Село 
Симаново Деревня162581
Скорыкино Деревня162570
Славянка Деревня162581
Слизово Деревня162564
Соболево Деревня162584
Соболино Деревня162550
Соколово (Еремеевский с/с) Деревня162573
Соколово (Железнодорожный с/с) Деревня162550
Соколье Деревня162550
Соловарка Деревня162574
Сологость Деревня162576
Сосновка Деревня162576
Спицы Деревня162581
Старово Деревня162565
Старое Село Деревня162550
Столупино Деревня162550
Строкино Деревня162585
Ступново Деревня162570
Сусловское Деревня162583
Сухоломово Деревня162585
Сыромяткино Деревня162574
Сямичи Деревня 
Тараканово Деревня162572
Телибаново Деревня162574
Тимшино Деревня162570
Тирково Деревня162573
Толстиково Деревня162585
Толстово Деревня162572
Топорищево Деревня162574
Точка Деревня162581
Трошино Деревня162570
Турцево Деревня162578
Тяпино Деревня162584
Уварово Деревня162574
Угольская больница Деревня162585
Улошково Деревня162565
Устьяново Деревня162579
Федорково Деревня162565
Федотово Деревня162570
Филяково Деревня162578
Флорида Деревня162573
Фоминское Деревня162582
Фоминское (Еремеевский с/с) Деревня162573
Фомушино Деревня162570
Фонино Деревня162576
Ханево Деревня162584
Харламово Деревня162550
Ходырево Деревня162585
Хорошево Деревня162570
Цибино Деревня162585
Цильмино Деревня162576
Чагино Деревня162560
Чаромское Село 
Чебсара Поселок городского типа 
Чернеево Деревня162586
Четвериково Деревня162550
Чурилово Деревня162580
Чуровское Село162565
Шайма (Железнодорожный с/с) Деревня162550
Шайма (Угольский с/с) Деревня162583
Шапкино Деревня162550
Шексна Рабочий (заводской) поселок 
Шеломово Деревня162550
Шелухино Деревня162574
Шигоево Деревня162573
Шипицыно Деревня162574
Юрочкино Деревня 
Яковцево Деревня162581
Якунина Гора Деревня162573


Россия - Вологодская Область
Россия - Вологодская Область
© 2006 Все права защищены