Россия - Тюменская Область
 
Для усиления сотовой связи используйте репитер VEGATEL.
ГородИндекс
Абатский Район 
 
Абатское Село 
Артамонова Деревня627551
Балаир Деревня 
Банниково Село 
Берендеева Деревня 
Бития Деревня 
Бобыльск Деревня 
Бокова Деревня 
Болдырево Село 
Бурдина Деревня 
Быструха Село 
Водолазово Деревня 
Волостная Деревня 
Восток Деревня 
Горки Деревня 
Еремина Деревня 
Ефимова Деревня 
Земляная Деревня 
Камышинка Деревня 
Камышинская Деревня 
Кареглазова Деревня 
Кокуй Деревня 
Конево Село 
Костылева Деревня 
Лапина Деревня 
Ленинка Поселок сельского типа 
Лесной Поселок сельского типа 
Лихачева Деревня 
Логинова Деревня 
Майка Поселок сельского типа 
Майский Поселок сельского типа 
Максимова Деревня 
Марай Поселок сельского типа 
Мешалкина Деревня 
Мирный Поселок сельского типа627555
Назарово Село 
Ощепково Село 
Пайкова Деревня 
Партизан Поселок сельского типа 
Погорелка Деревня 
Поротникова Деревня627560
Репьева Деревня 
Речкунова Деревня 
Сержанка Деревня627553
Смоленка Деревня 
Спирина Деревня 
Старая Маслянка Деревня 
Старо-Вяткино Деревня 
Сысоева Деревня 
Сычево Деревня 
Татарск Деревня 
Тельцова Деревня 
Тушнолобово Село 
Узлова Деревня 
Фирсова Деревня 
Чапаевка Поселок сельского типа 
Челнокова Деревня 
Черемшанка Деревня 
Чумашкина Деревня 
Чупина Деревня 
Шалашина Деревня627561
Шевырино Село 
Шипунова Деревня 
Юрга Деревня 
Яузяк Деревня 

Армизонский Район 
 
Армизонское Село 
Беляковка Деревня627223
Бердюгина Деревня627225
Бузаны Деревня627222
Бурлаки Деревня627235
Вьялково Деревня627225
Гоглина Деревня627234
Данькова Деревня627233
Жиряково Деревня627225
Забошное Деревня627230
Иваново Село 
Кайнак Деревня627227
Калмакское Село 
Капралиха Село 
Кировская Деревня627230
Комлева Деревня627234
Красноорловское Село 
Крашенева Деревня627224
Малый Кайнак Деревня627223
Менщикова Деревня627220
Новорямова Деревня627232
Няшино Деревня627230
Октябрьская Деревня627230
Орлово Село 
Плоское Деревня627224
Полое Деревня627234
Прохорово Село 
Раздолье Село 
Северо-Дубровное Деревня627224
Семискуль Деревня627220
Снегирева Деревня627220
Шабалина Деревня627233
Южно-Дубровное Село 
Яровое Село627227

Аромашевский Район 
 
Ангарка Деревня627517
Аромашево Село 
Балаганы Деревня627350
Балахлей Деревня627517
Батурина Деревня627517
Бобровка Деревня627376
Большескаредная Деревня627350
Большой Кусеряк Село627366
Бусаровка Деревня627071
Вагина Деревня627360
Валгина Деревня627354
Вилкова Деревня627365
Вяткина Деревня627363
Иванова Деревня627355
Кармацкая Деревня627376
Кротово Село627365
Малиновка Село627071
Малоскаредное Село627363
Николаевка Деревня627362
Новоаптула Деревня627356
Новоберезовка Село627366
Нововыигрышнева Деревня627374
Новопетрово Село627368
Новоуфимская Деревня627360
Новые Юрты Деревня627368
Овсово Село627364
Октябрьский Поселок сельского типа627517
Ольгина Деревня627517
Преображенка Деревня627358
Русаково Село627374
Северная Деревня627071
Слободчики Село627354
Смородиновка Деревня627376
Сорочкино Село627355
Таловая Деревня627350
Усть-Лотовка Деревня627365
Уткарма Деревня627368
Чигарева Деревня627517
Юрминка Деревня627360

Бердюжский Район 
 
Бердюжье Село 
Босоногова Деревня627443
Власова Деревня627446
Воробьево Село627444
Второпесьяное Деревня627451
Гагарина Деревня627440
Глубокое Деревня627440
Зарослое Село627446
Истошино Село627443
Карькова Деревня627453
Крашенева Деревня627451
Крутоберегое Деревня627453
Кутырева Деревня627442
Кушлук Деревня627446
Луговая Деревня627443
Мелехино Село627451
Мурашово Село627445
Нестерово Село627454
Одышка Деревня627453
Окунево Село627453
Останино Деревня627450
Пеганово Село627450
Полднево Село627445
Половинное Село627446
Полозаозерье Село627442
Савина Деревня627453
Старорямова Деревня627444
Сугатова Деревня627444
Уктуз Село627445
Чесноки Деревня627440
Шабурова Деревня627443
Шашмурина Деревня627445

Вагайский Район 
 
Абаул Деревня 
Аксурка Село 
Аллагуловская Деревня 
Араксул Деревня 
Ашлык Село 
Баишевская Деревня 
Бегитино Село 
Бегишево Село 
Бегишевское Село 
Береговая Деревня 
Березовка Деревня 
Большая Плесовская Деревня 
Большой Карагай Село 
Бурлаки Деревня 
Бушмина Деревня 
Быкова Деревня 
Вагай Село 
Вершинская Деревня 
Веселинская Деревня 
Второвагайское Село 
Выдумка Деревня 
Долговская Деревня 
Долгушино Село 
Домнино Село 
Доронина Деревня 
Дубровное Село 
Еланская Деревня 
Елань Деревня 
Ермаки Деревня 
Журавлева Деревня 
Заречный Поселок сельского типа 
Изюк Деревня 
Индери Деревня 
Инжура Село 
Иртыш Поселок сельского типа 
Истомина Деревня 
Истяцкая Деревня 
Ишаирская Деревня 
Казанское Село 
Карелина Деревня 
Карелинское Село626240
Каренгина Деревня 
Касьяново Село 
Катангуй Деревня 
Киселева Село 
Кобякская Деревня 
Комсомольский Поселок сельского типа 
Копотилы Село 
Копылова Деревня 
Кордон Поселок сельского типа 
Кошкаин Деревня 
Красная Гора Деревня 
Криванкова Деревня 
Куларово Село 
Кульмаметская Деревня 
Курья Поселок сельского типа 
Лаймы Деревня 
Ламбина Деревня 
Ленинка Поселок сельского типа626251
Луговая Деревня 
Лукина Деревня 
Лямчай Деревня 
Малая Плесовская Деревня 
Малобыкова Деревня 
Малые Конданы Деревня 
Малый Уват Деревня 
Малюгина Деревня 
Межевая Деревня 
Мирный Поселок сельского типа 
Митькинское Село 
Накуларова Деревня 
Одинарская Деревня 
Осиновская Деревня 
Первомайский Поселок сельского типа 
Первые Салы Деревня 
Петровщина Деревня 
Петухова Деревня 
Поварнина Деревня 
Полино Деревня 
Полино-Ашлык Деревня 
Полуянова Деревня 
Птицкое Село 
Раши Деревня 
Релка Деревня 
Ренчики Деревня 
Сивкова Деревня 
Симанова Деревня 
Созонова Деревня 
Соснова Деревня 
Степановка Деревня 
Сулейменская Деревня 
Супра Село 
Супринская Деревня626244
Сухова Деревня 
Сычева Село 
Тамбуряны Деревня 
Томская Деревня 
Трушникова Деревня 
Тукуз Село 
Ульяновка Деревня 
Уфа Деревня 
Ушаково Село 
Фатеево Село 
Черное Село 
Шабры Деревня 
Шапошникова Деревня 
Шевелева Деревня 
Шестовое Село 
Шишкина Деревня 
Экстезерь Деревня 
Юлташи Деревня 
Юрмы Деревня 
Янкова Деревня 
Яркова Деревня 

Викуловский Район 
 
Александровка Деревня 
Анценск Деревня 
Ачимово Деревня 
Базариха Деревня 
Балаганы Село 
Березино Село 
Блиниха Деревня627596
Бобры Деревня 
Боково Деревня 
Борки Деревня 
Бородино Деревня 
Бурмистрово Деревня627574
Викулово Село 
Долгушино Деревня 
Достовалово Деревня 
Еловка Деревня 
Ермаки Село 
Жигули Деревня 
Заборка Деревня 
Иковское Деревня 
Калинино Село 
Каргалы Село 
Катай Деревня 
Комиссаровка Деревня 
Коточиги Село 
Красная Елань Деревня 
Малахово Деревня 
Малышево Деревня 
Новоборовая Деревня 
Нововяткино Село 
Новомалахово Деревня 
Новоникольск Деревня 
Одино Деревня 
Озерное Село 
Осиновка Деревня 
Пестовка Деревня 
Пестово Деревня 
Петрово Деревня 
Поддубровное Село 
Покровка Деревня 
Рябово Село 
Рязаново Деревня627592
Сартам Село 
Серебрянка Деревня 
Скрипкино Село 
Староборовая Деревня 
Тамакуль Деревня 
Тюляшов Бор Деревня 
Усть-Барсук Деревня 
Чаша Деревня 
Чебаклей Деревня 
Чернышово Деревня 
Чуртан Село 
Шешуки Деревня 
Юшково Деревня 

Голышмановский Район 
 
Алексеевка Деревня627324
Басаргина Деревня627317
Бескозобово Село627313
Большие Чирки Деревня627309
Боровлянка Деревня627324
Брованова Деревня627317
Быстрая Деревня627306
Винокурова Деревня627310
Гладилово Село627321
Глубокая Деревня627330
Голышманово Рабочий (заводской) поселок 
Горбунова Деревня627324
Гришина Деревня627305
Дербень Деревня627310
Дранкова Деревня627310
Евсино Село627314
Земляная Деревня627317
Кармацкая Деревня627310
Козловка Деревня627308
Комсомольский Поселок сельского типа627312
Королево Село627310
Крупинина Деревня627321
Кузнецова Деревня627320
Кутырева Деревня627321
Ламенский Поселок сельского типа627330
Лапушина Деревня627309
Малиновка Деревня627330
Малоемецк Деревня627308
Малышенка Село627311
Медведево Село627306
Медвежка Деревня627330
Мелкозерова Деревня627309
Михайловка Деревня627311
Мокрушина Деревня627311
Никольск Деревня627315
Новая Хмелевка Деревня627312
Новоселки Деревня627313
Одина Деревня627314
Оськина Деревня627315
Плотина Деревня627322
Ражево Село627308
Робчуки Деревня627305
Русакова Деревня627311
Садовщикова Деревня627320
Свинина Деревня627311
Свистуха Деревня627324
Святославка Деревня627313
Скакуново Деревня627321
Скарединка Деревня627321
Скаредная Деревня627317
Солодилова Деревня627314
Средние Чирки Село627309
Темная Деревня627309
Терехина Деревня627313
Турлаки Деревня627309
Успенка Деревня627313
Усть-Ламенка Село627305
Усть-Малые Чирки Деревня627309
Хмелевка Деревня627312
Черемшанка Деревня627322
Шулындино Деревня627320

Заводоуковский Район 
 
Бигила Село 
Боровинка Село 
Гилево Село 
Горюново Село 
Дронова Деревня 
Заводоуковск Город 
Зерновой Поселок сельского типа 
Каменка Деревня 
Карасье Деревня 
Колесниково Село 
Комарова Деревня 
Комиссарово Село 
Комсомольский Поселок сельского типа 
Кошелева Деревня 
Красная Деревня 
Криволукский Поселок сельского типа627106
Лебедевка Поселок сельского типа 
Лесной Поселок сельского типа 
Марково Село 
Мичуринский Поселок сельского типа 
Нижнеингал Деревня 
Новая Заимка Село 
Новозаимская Деревня 
Новолыбаево Село 
Озерки Поселок сельского типа 
Ольховка Поселок сельского типа627110
Падун Село 
Першино Село 
Плюхина Деревня 
Покровка Деревня 
Пономарева Деревня 
Речной Поселок сельского типа 
Сединкино Село 
Семеново Село 
Сосновка Село 
Сот Мебельщик Территория627103
Сот Озерки Территория627140
Сот Строитель Территория627103
Сот Тобол Территория627103
Сот Черемушки Территория627103
Старая Заимка Село 
Степной Поселок сельского типа 
Сунгурово Село 
Тумашово Село 
Тумашовский Поселок сельского типа 
Уково Поселок сельского типа627105
Урожайный Поселок сельского типа 
Центральный Поселок сельского типа 
Шестаково Село 
Шиликуль Село 
Щучье Деревня 
Яковлево Село 

Исетский Район 
 
Архангельское Село 
Бархатово Село 
Батени Деревня 
Битюки Деревня 
Бобылево Село 
Ботники Деревня 
Верх-Бешкиль Село 
Верх-Ингал Деревня 
Гаева Деревня 
Денисово Село 
Ершина Деревня 
Зерновский Поселок сельского типа 
Исетское Село 
Ишимский Поселок сельского типа 
Кировский Поселок сельского типа 
Кирсанова Деревня 
Коммунар Поселок сельского типа 
Красново Село 
Красногорское Село 
Кукушки Деревня 
Лобанова Деревня 
Лога Деревня 
Малыши Деревня 
Марино Поселок сельского типа626380
Минино Село 
Миролюбова Деревня 
Новикова Поселок сельского типа 
Онуфриево Село 
Осинова Деревня 
Пастухово Деревня626390
Рассвет Село 
Рафайлово Село 
Решетникова Деревня 
Сизикова Деревня 
Слобода-Бешкиль Село 
Созонова Деревня 
Солобоево Село 
Станичное Село 
Турушево Деревня 
Школьный Поселок сельского типа 
Шорохово Село 

Ишимский Район 
 
Безруково Разъезд 
Бокаревка Поселок сельского типа 
Большеудалово Деревня 
Большой Остров Деревня 
Борисовка Деревня 
Боровое Село 
Булановка Деревня 
Бурлаки Деревня 
Бутусово Село 
Бутырки Деревня 
Быкова Деревня 
Ваньковка Деревня 
Воронина Деревня 
Второпесьяново Село 
Высоцкая Деревня627708
Гагарино Село 
гк Плодопитомник Территория627750
гк Старт Территория627705
Голдобино Деревня 
Десятова Деревня 
Детский Дом N29 Поселок сельского типа 
Детский Санаторий Поселок сельского типа627716
Дом Отдыха Поселок сельского типа627716
Дымковка Деревня627757
Екатериновка Деревня 
Ершово Село 
Жосгк Ремонтник Территория627713
Заворохино Деревня 
Завьялово Деревня 
Заозерный Поселок сельского типа 
Зеленый Поселок сельского типа 
Зырянка Деревня 
Ивановка Деревня 
Ишим Город 
Казанка Деревня 
Камышка Деревня 
Карасуль Село 
Кислое Деревня 
Клепиково Село 
Комсомольская Деревня 
Кошкарагай Деревня 
Красивая Деревня 
Красная Горка Аул627716
Крутые Озерки Деревня 
Куимова Деревня 
Кукарцева Деревня 
Лайкова Деревня 
Лариха Село 
Лозовое Поселок сельского типа 
Локти Деревня 
Макарова Деревня 
Малиновка Деревня 
Малоудалово Деревня 
Мезенка Деревня 
Мизоново Село 
Михайловка Деревня 
Налимова Деревня 
Неволина Деревня 
Нерпино Деревня 
Нестерова Деревня 
Николаевка Деревня 
Никольский Поселок сельского типа 
Новоивановка Деревня 
Новоказанка Деревня627721
Новокировский Поселок сельского типа 
Новолокти Село 
Новотравное Село 
Ожогино Село 
Октябревка Деревня 
Октябрьский Поселок сельского типа 
Опеновка Деревня 
Орловка Деревня 
Пахомова Деревня 
Первопесьяново Село 
Первотроицк Деревня 
Плешково Село 
Плодопитомник Деревня 
Прокуткино Село 
Равнец Село 
Рагозина Деревня 
Разъезд N36 Село 
Разъезд N37 Поселок сельского типа 
Разъезд N40 Село 
Ревягина Деревня627711
Речка Деревня 
Савина Деревня 
Сажино Деревня 
сдт Автобаза связи Территория627750
сдт Аграрник Территория627705
сдт Гудок Территория627750
сдт Дорожник Территория627750
сдт Заречное Территория627750
сдт Заря Территория627705
сдт Мелиоратор Территория627705
сдт Надежда Территория627750
сдт Пищевик Территория627750
сдт Приишимский Территория627750
сдт Ручеек Территория627750
сдт Смирновское Территория627750
сдт Смородинка Территория627750
сдт Солнечный Территория627750
сдт Строитель Территория627750
сдт Техник Территория627750
сдт Тополя Территория627750
сдт Урожай Территория627705
Симонова Деревня 
Синицына Деревня 
Сорочкина Деревня 
Стрехнино Село 
Таловка Деревня 
Тимохина Деревня 
Тоболово Село 
Черемшанка Село 
Шаблыкино Село 

Казанский Район 
 
Афонькино Село 
Баландина Деревня 
Благодатное Деревня 
Большая Ченчерь Село 
Большие Ярки Деревня 
Боровлянка Деревня 
Вакарино Деревня 
Викторовка Деревня 
Вознесенка Село 
Гагарье Село 
Грачи Деревня 
Дальнетравное Деревня 
Долматово Деревня 
Дубынка Село 
Ельцово Деревня 
Заречка Деревня 
Ильинка Село 
Казанское Село 
Копотилово Деревня 
Коротаевка Деревня 
Кугаево Село 
Малая Ченчерь Деревня 
Малые Ярки Деревня 
Михайловка Деревня 
Новоалександровка Деревня 
Новогеоргиевка Деревня 
Новопокровка Деревня 
Новоселезнево Поселок сельского типа 
Новоселы Деревня 
Огнево Село 
Паленка Деревня 
Песчаное Деревня 
Пешнево Село 
Сладчанка Деревня 
Смирное Село 
Челюскинцев Поселок сельского типа 
Чирки Деревня 
Шагалово Деревня 
Шадринка Деревня 
Яровское Село 

Нижнетавдинский Район 
 
Агрофирма Союз АОЗТ Территория626020
Андрюшино Село 
Антипино Село 
Антропово Село 
Аракчина Деревня 
Ахманский Поселок сельского типа 
Ахманы Деревня 
Байкал Деревня 
Белая Дуброва Деревня 
Березовка Поселок сельского типа 
Большая Заморозовка Деревня 
Большой Хутор Деревня 
Бугры Деревня 
Бухтал Село 
Велижаны Село 
Вершина Деревня 
Веселая Грива Деревня 
Герасимовка Деревня 
Гузенеевский Поселок сельского типа626045
Девятково Село 
Елань Село 
Еремино Село 
Ивашкина Деревня 
Ипкуль Село 
Иска Село 
Иска-Чебакова Деревня626043
Казанка Деревня 
Калиновка Деревня 
Камышинка Деревня 
Канаш Село 
Карагандинский Поселок сельского типа 
Картымский Поселок сельского типа 
Киндер Село 
Ключи Поселок сельского типа 
Конченбург Село 
Красный Яр Деревня 
Крысова Деревня 
Кунчур Поселок сельского типа 
Кускургуль Село 
Лесозаводский Поселок сельского типа 
Малая Заморозовка Деревня 
Малые Велижаны Деревня 
Малый Хутор Деревня 
Маслянка Деревня 
Мияги Деревня 
Мияссы Село 
Морозовка Деревня 
Московка Деревня 
Нижнепристанской Поселок сельского типа 
Нижние Тарманы Деревня 
Нижняя Тавда Село 
Новоказанка Деревня 
Новоникольская Деревня626043
Новоникольское Село 
Новопокровка Деревня 
Новотроицкое Село 
Новоуфимка Деревня 
Носырево Село 
Паченка Село 
Первомайский Поселок сельского типа 
Петрунькино Село 
Понизовка Деревня 
Рысева Деревня 
Сартово Село 
сдт Агро Территория626020
сдт Адонис Территория626020
сдт Березка Территория626020
сдт Бурстройвод Территория626020
Сдт Василек Территория626020
сдт Виктория Территория626020
сдт Водник Территория626020
сдт Геолог-2 Территория626020
сдт Геофизик-2 Территория626020
сдт Здоровье Территория626020
сдт Здоровье-3 Территория626020
сдт Зеленый луг Территория626020
сдт Иска Территория626020
сдт Кросно Территория626020
сдт Лебедушка Территория626020
сдт Лесная поляна Территория626020
сдт Лесная сказка Территория626020
сдт Мечта Территория626020
сдт Мияги Территория626020
сдт Моторостроитель Территория626020
сдт Надежда Территория626020
сдт Нерда Территория626020
сдт Плита Территория626020
сдт Поле чудес Территория626020
сдт Полиграфист Территория626020
сдт Полянка Территория626020
сдт Прибой Территория626020
сдт Ромашка Территория626020
сдт Северное сияние Территория626020
сдт Синие туманы Территория626020
сдт Союз Территория626020
сдт Статус-яблоко Территория626020
сдт Строитель Территория626020
сдт Стройтранссервис Территория626020
сдт Сундукуль Территория626020
сдт Тангач Территория626020
сдт Транссервис-8 Территория626020
сдт У сосны Территория626020
сдт Фортуна Территория626020
сдт Хуторянка Территория626020
сдт Черемушки Территория626020
Соколовка Деревня 
Сосновка Деревня 
Средние Тарманы Село 
Тангачи Деревня 
Тандашково Село 
Торгили Поселок сельского типа 
Троицкое Село 
Тукман Поселок сельского типа 
Турнаева Деревня 
Тюнево Село 
Черепаново Село 
Черноярка Село 
Чугунаево Поселок сельского типа 
Шапкуль Деревня626045
Штакульская Деревня 
Юрты-Иска Деревня 

Омутинский Район 
 
Большекрутинская Деревня 
Большой Краснояр Село 
Вагай Село 
Вагайская Деревня 
Дмитриевка Деревня627081
Журавлевское Село 
Зимовье-Вагай Село 
Казарма 10 км Деревня627060
Кашевская Деревня 
Кошелевский Поселок сельского типа627084
Красноярская Деревня627085
Крутинская Деревня 
Малая Крутая Деревня 
Малый Краснояр Деревня627085
Медвежка Деревня627081
Новодеревенская Деревня 
Новостройка Деревня 
Норная Деревня627082
Окуневская Деревня 
Окуневское Село 
Омутинское Село 
Пиньгина Деревня627081
Разъезд N 29 Поселок сельского типа627070
Рассвет Поселок сельского типа627082
Романовка Деревня627085
Русаково Деревня627084
Савинова Деревня627081
Садовый Поселок сельского типа627060
Свобода Деревня 
Ситниково Село 
Слободская Деревня627084
Солоновка Деревня627081
Сорокина Деревня627084
Тетеркина Деревня627082
Томская Деревня627085
Червянка Деревня 
Шабаново Село 
Шаньгина Деревня627082
Южно-Плетнево Село 

Сладковский Район 
 
42 Разъезд Поселок сельского типа627600
44 Разъезд Поселок сельского типа 
Александровка Село 
Беково Деревня627626
Большое Деревня 
Большой Куртал Деревня 
Викуловка Деревня 
Вознесенка Деревня 
Выстрел Деревня 
Гляден Деревня 
Гуляй-Поле Деревня 
Задонка Деревня 
Каравай Деревня 
Катайск Деревня 
Кочкарное Деревня 
Красивое Деревня 
Ловцово Деревня627626
Лопазное Село 
Майка Деревня 
Малиново Деревня 
Малый Куртал Деревня 
Маслянский Поселок сельского типа 
Менжинское Село 
Михайловка Деревня 
Никулино Село 
Новоандреевка Деревня 
Новоказанка Деревня 
Новониколаевка Деревня 
Остропятое Деревня 
Пелевино Деревня 
Победа Поселок сельского типа627626
Покровка Деревня 
Политотдел Деревня 
Рождественка Деревня 
Свердлово Деревня 
Сладково Село 
Станичное (Маслянский с/с) Деревня627600
Станичное (Менжинский с/с) Деревня 
Степное Село 
Стрункино Деревня 
Таволжан Деревня 
Травное Деревня 
Усово Село 
Хантиновка Деревня 
Шадринка Деревня 
Щербаково Деревня 

Сорокинский Район 
 
Александровка Село 
Большое Сорокино Село 
Бунькова Деревня 
Верхнепинигина Деревня 
Вознесенка Деревня 
Ворсиха Село 
Воскресенка Деревня 
Городище Деревня 
Готопутово Село 
Желнина Деревня 
Жидоусово Село 
Знаменщиково Село 
Калиновка Село 
Курмановка Деревня 
Лебяжье Деревня 
Лыкошина Деревня 
Московка Деревня 
Нефтяник Поселок сельского типа 
Нижнепинигино Село 
Новониколаевка Деревня 
Новотроицк Деревня 
Осиновка Село 
Петровка Деревня 
Петропавловка Деревня627507
Покровка Село 
Преображенка Деревня 
Рюмиха Деревня 
Рядовичи Деревня 
Сергина Деревня 
Стрельцовка Деревня 
Тиханиха Деревня 
Черемшанка Деревня 

Тобольск Город 
 
Анисимово Микрорайон 
Дом Отдыха Деревня626123
Иртышский Микрорайон 
Левобережье Территория626150
Менделеево Микрорайон 
Сузгун Поселок сельского типа626109
Сумкино Поселок городского типа 

Тобольский Район 
 
Абалак Село626125
Абрамова Деревня626142
Алга Деревня626118
Араповская Деревня626125
Ахманай Деревня626119
Ачиры Деревня626140
Бабандина Деревня626142
Байгара Деревня626127
Байкалово Село626118
Бакшеева Деревня626104
Башкова Село626128
Беломоина Деревня626101
Бизино Деревня626110
Бишура Деревня626115
Блинникова Деревня626113
Бобова Деревня626115
Бронникова Деревня626142
Будалино Деревня626110
Булашово Село626117
Вармахли Деревня626105
Вахрушева Деревня626126
Верхние Аремзяны Село626121
Веснина Деревня626109
Винокурова Деревня626142
Ворогушино Село626102
Гари Деревня626101
Дегтярево Село626114
Денисова Деревня626110
Долбилова Деревня626115
Дурынина Деревня626142
Елань Деревня626119
Епанчина Деревня626126
Ермаково Село626112
Загваздина Деревня626126
Заимка Тренина Деревня626133
Зольникова Деревня626133
Иземеть Деревня626140
Ингаир Деревня626139
Ирек Деревня626118
Иртышатские Юрты Деревня626118
Исеневская Деревня626110
Ишменево Деревня626140
Карачино Село626113
Карташи Деревня626101
Качипова Деревня626114
Кирюшина Деревня626121
Клепалова Деревня626121
Комарова Деревня626104
Корикова Деревня626101
Кугаева Деревня626101
Куприна Деревня626118
Кутарбитка Село626115
Лайтамак Село626105
Ломаева Деревня626128
Лыткина Деревня626136
Македонова Деревня626133
Малая Зоркальцева Село626142
Малокугаева Деревня626133
Мартяшева Деревня626114
Маслова Деревня626104
Медведчикова Деревня626142
Медянки-Русские Деревня626110
Медянки-Татарские Деревня626111
Меримовская Деревня626113
Михайловка Деревня626150
Мостовая Деревня626123
Надцы Поселок сельского типа626139
Нерда Деревня626117
Нижнерепина Деревня626117
Нижние Аремзяны Деревня626136
Новая Бишура Деревня626115
Новоселова Деревня626133
Носкинская Деревня626133
Овсянникова Деревня626101
Октябрьский Поселок сельского типа626121
Панова Деревня626133
Панушкова Деревня626142
Пенья Деревня626139
Пивнова Деревня626133
Подрезова Деревня626112
Подьемка Село626112
Полуянова Деревня626127
Преображенка Село626125
Прииртышский Поселок сельского типа626123
Пушнятская Деревня626104
Редькина Деревня626117
Ровдушка Деревня626121
Ростошь Деревня626121
Сабанаки Деревня626102
Савина Деревня626159
Санниково Село626104
Серебрянка Село626150
Сетово Поселок сельского типа626107
Сибиряк Поселок сельского типа626124
Симонова Деревня626104
Соколовка Деревня626150
Старицкая Деревня626104
Сузгун Поселок сельского типа626109
Суклем Деревня626112
Тахтагул Деревня626116
Тоболтура Деревня626114
Томилова Деревня626104
Топкинбашева Деревня626105
Топкинская Деревня626105
Тренина Деревня626101
Турба Деревня626115
Турбинская Деревня626115
Усольцева Деревня626101
Устамак Деревня626104
Ушакова Деревня626114
Ушарова Село626133
Хмелева Деревня626119
Худякова Деревня626115
Чебурга Деревня626116
Черкашина Деревня626133
Чукманка Деревня626121
Чушумова Деревня626117
Шамша Деревня626127
Шестакова Деревня626142
Шишкина Деревня626113
Экстезерь Деревня626142
Эртигарка Деревня626112
Янгутум Деревня626105

Тюменский Район 
 
Агрофирма Луговская ЗАО Территория625526
Агрофирма Туринская Территория625537
Аманадское Село 
Андреевский Поселок сельского типа 
б/о Луговая Территория625526
Богандинский Рабочий (заводской) поселок 
Богандинское Село 
Большие Акияры Деревня 
Борки Село 
Борковский СПК Территория625513
Борковское ТОО Территория625513
Боровский Рабочий (заводской) поселок 
Велижанский тракт Территория 
Вилижаны Деревня 
Винзили Рабочий (заводской) поселок 
Головина Деревня 
Горьковка Село 
Гужевое Разъезд625503
Гусево Село 
Дербыши Деревня 
Друганова Деревня 
Дударева Деревня 
Елань Деревня 
Ембаево Село 
Ембаевский СПК Территория625511
Ембаевское ООО Территория625511
Ембаевское ТОО Территория625511
Есаулова Деревня 
Железный Перебор Деревня 
Жилой район Тюменский Территория 
Зубарева Деревня 
Зырянка Деревня 
Каменка Село 
Каменское ООО Территория625525
Каменское ТОО Территория625525
Каменское-2 ООО Территория625525
Каскара Село 
Княжево Село 
Коняшина Деревня 
Костылева Деревня625519
Криводанова Деревня 
Кулаково Село 
Кулига Село 
Кыштырла Деревня 
Леваши Село 
Лесничество Поселок сельского типа625509
ЛПДС им В.Н.Чепурского Территория625520
Луговое Село 
Луговское ЗАО Территория625507
Луговское ТОО Территория625507
Малиновка Деревня 
Малые Акияры Деревня625519
Мальково Село 
Мальковское ОАО Территория625517
Мальковское ТОО Территория625517
Марай Деревня 
Мичурино Село 
Молчанова Деревня 
Московский Поселок сельского типа 
Муллаши Деревня 
Нариманова Деревня 
Насекина Деревня 
Новотарманский Поселок сельского типа 
Новотуринский Поселок сельского типа 
Объездная дорога (Широтная-Пермякова) Территория625501
Объездная дорога Тюмень-Омск Территория625501
Ожогина Деревня 
Онохино Село 
Ошкукова Деревня 
Падерина Деревня 
Паренкина Деревня 
Патрушева Деревня 
Перевалово Село 
Переваловское ОАО Территория625502
Переваловское ООО Территория625502
Переваловское ТОО Территория625502
Песьянка Деревня 
Плодовое КСХП Территория625526
Плодовое ТОО Территория625526
Подъем Станция 
Посохова Деревня 
Промзона Утяшево Территория 
Пышма Деревня 
Пышминка Деревня 
Речкина Деревня 
Решетникова Деревня 
Рощинский АКК ЗАО Территория625535
Рощинское ТОО Территория625503
Салаирка Село 
сдт Автомобилист Территория625509
сдт Автомобилист-2 Территория625512
сдт Автоприбор-1 Территория625509
сдт Автоприбор-2 Территория625509
сдт Агросад Тюмень Территория625511
сдт Аккумуляторщик-2 Территория625501
сдт Аленький цветок Территория625511
сдт Архип Территория625516
сдт Архитектор Территория625516
сдт Архитектор-2 Территория625516
сдт Березка-3 Территория625509
сдт Березка-4 Территория625530
сдт Березовая роща Территория625501
сдт Бирюсинка Территория625511
сдт Боровик Территория625504
сдт Боровое Территория625504
сдт Бытовик Территория625509
сдт В бору Территория625520
сдт Вертолет Территория625501
сдт Виктория Территория625509
сдт Вишенка Территория625520
сдт Водник Территория625511
сдт Восход Территория625519
сдт Газовик Территория625509
сдт Гвоздика Территория625509
сдт Геолог Территория625509
сдт Геолог-1 Территория625509
сдт Геофизик Территория625550
сдт Горошинка Территория625519
сдт Дизель-91 Территория625501
сдт Домостроитель Территория625509
сдт Дорожник Территория625509
сдт Дружба Территория625520
сдт ДСК-500 Территория625509
сдт Дубрава Территория625509
сдт Дубравушка Территория625501
сдт Елочка Территория625501
сдт Заря Территория625504
сдт Зауралец Территория625501
сдт Заячье поле Территория625501
сдт Звездочка Территория625520
сдт Зеленая роща Территория625509
сдт Зеленый дол Территория625511
сдт Золотая осень Территория625509
сдт Зорянка Территория625503
сдт Иволга Территория625509
сдт Ивушка-2 Территория625550
сдт Изобилие Территория625501
сдт Искатель Территория625530
сдт Искра-1 Территория625516
сдт Искра-2 Территория625516
сдт Исток Территория625502
сдт Источник Территория625511
сдт Источник-2 Территория625511
сдт Калинка Территория625511
сдт Кармак Территория625503
сдт Каштырлинка Территория625530
сдт Конник Территория625535
сдт Красная горка Территория625520
сдт Ландыш Территория625509
сдт Лебяжье Территория625512
сдт Лесная поляна Территория625501
сдт Лесник-2 Территория625502
сдт Лесное Территория625509
сдт Лесные зори Территория625530
сдт Лесозавод Территория625504
сдт Липки Территория625509
сдт Липовый остров Территория625509
сдт Лоза Территория625519
сдт Локомотив Территория625501
сдт Луговое Территория625504
сдт Луч Территория625509
сдт Майское Территория625519
сдт Матрешка Территория625519
сдт Маяк Территория625509
сдт Мебельщик-2 Территория625512
сдт Мелиоратор Территория625509
сдт Меридиан Территория625501
сдт Меркурий Территория625509
сдт Металлист Территория625501
сдт Мичуринец Территория625516
сдт Мичуринец-2 Территория625516
сдт Монтажник Территория625509
сдт Москвичка Территория625502
сдт Моторостроитель Территория625509
сдт Муравушка Территория625504
сдт Надежда Территория625509
сдт Надежда ВОИ Территория625501
сдт Надежда-2 Территория625509
сдт Незабудка Территория625509
сдт Нефтеснабовец Территория625502
сдт Нива Территория625502
сдт Облепиховое Территория625511
сдт Овощевод Территория625516
сдт Огонек Территория625509
сдт Одуванчик Территория625502
сдт Олимпиец Территория625509
сдт Ольховое Территория625520
сдт Панакс-1 Территория625550
сдт Петровский остров Территория625504
сдт Плодовое Территория625511
сдт Подмосковье Территория625501
сдт Подорожник Территория625509
сдт Подъем Территория 
сдт Поляна Территория625509
сдт Приозерное Территория 
сдт Промстроевец Территория625504
сдт Птицевод Территория625514
сдт Пчелка Территория625509
сдт Пышма Территория625519
сдт Радуга Территория625501
сдт Радуга-2 Территория625509
сдт Разлив Территория625537
сдт Рассвет Территория625504
сдт Рассвет-1 Территория625504
сдт Ривьера Территория625526
сдт Романтик Территория625512
сдт Росинка Территория625501
сдт Россиянка Территория625509
сдт Русское поле Территория625526
сдт Русь Территория625511
сдт Ручеек Территория625501
сдт Рябинка Территория625501
сдт Рябинка-2 Территория625509
сдт Салют Территория625509
сдт Самотлор Территория625509
сдт Самоцвет Территория625509
сдт Сапожок Территория625526
сдт Светлое Территория625509
сдт Светлячок Территория625509
сдт Северянка Территория625512
сдт Сетка Территория625519
сдт Сигнал Территория625526
сдт Силикатчик Территория625530
сдт Сирень Территория625511
сдт Согласие Территория625519
сдт Солнечная поляна Территория625509
сдт Солнечное Территория 
сдт Солнышко Территория625520
сдт Соловушка Территория625502
сдт Сосенка Территория625509
сдт Сосновая поляна Территория625509
сдт Сосновый бор Территория625547
сдт Союз Территория625513
сдт Степное Территория625509
сдт Строитель Территория625509
сдт Строитель-3 Территория625509
сдт Суходолье Территория625501
сдт Суходольный Территория625501
сдт Топаз Территория625501
сдт Тополя Территория625501
сдт Тополя-1 Территория625501
сдт Тополя-2 Территория625501
сдт Тополя-3 Территория625501
сдт Трассовик Территория625509
сдт Труд и отдых Территория625504
сдт Туйчина Территория625519
сдт Тюменец Территория625501
сдт Фазенда Территория625502
сдт Хлебопродукты Территория625519
сдт Хрустальный Территория625509
сдт Царево Территория625512
сдт Целинное Территория625504
сдт Черемушки Территория625530
сдт Черемушки-2 Территория625547
сдт Электрон Территория625509
сдт Элита Территория625511
сдт Ягодное Территория625509
сдт Якорь Территория625511
сдт Ямал Территория625509
сдт Янтарь Территория625501
сдт Яровское Территория625511
сдт Ясная поляна Территория625504
Сдт_Надежда Территория625501
Созоново Село 
Солнечное СНТ Территория625516
сот Фиалка Территория625512
Субботина Деревня 
Тураева Деревня 
Туринский Поселок сельского типа625505
Туринский СПК Территория625512
Тюменское ЗАО Территория625503
Тюменское ТОО Территория625503
Успенка Село 
Успенское ЗАО Территория625503
Успенское ТОО Территория625503
Утешевский Поселок сельского типа 
Ушакова Деревня 
Чаплык Деревня 
Червишево Село 
Червишевский тракт Территория 
Черная Речка Деревня 
Чикча Село 
Щербак Село 
Якуши Деревня 
Ямбург СПК Территория625509
Янтык Деревня 
Яр Село 

Тюмень Город 
 
Автоприбор Населенный пункт625000
Авторемонтник Населенный пункт625000
Автотранспортник-2 Населенный пункт625000
Аккорд Населенный пункт625000
Аккумуляторщик-1 Населенный пункт625000
Антипино Поселок городского типа 
Березка Населенный пункт625000
Березняки Поселок сельского типа 
Большой Тараскуль Поселок сельского типа 
Букино Поселок городского типа 
Быково Деревня 
Верхний Бор Поселок сельского типа 
Весна Населенный пункт625000
Виктория Населенный пункт625000
Вишенка Населенный пункт625000
Войновка Поселок городского типа 
Воронино Деревня 
Геолог-3 Населенный пункт625000
Гилево Деревня 
Губкино Поселок сельского типа 
Дизель-91 Населенный пункт625000
Дорожный Поселок сельского типа 
Дружба Населенный пункт625000
Железнодорожник Населенный пункт625000
Жемчужина Населенный пункт625000
Зайково Деревня 
Здоровье Населенный пункт625000
Изыскатель Населенный пункт625000
Источник Поселок городского типа 
Казарово Деревня 
Казачьи Луга Поселок сельского типа 
Калинка Населенный пункт625000
Княжево Деревня 
Колос Населенный пункт625000
Колос-1 Населенный пункт625000
Колос-2 Населенный пункт625000
Колос-3 Населенный пункт625000
Колос-4 Населенный пункт625000
Комарово Деревня 
Копытово Деревня 
Корабельщик Населенный пункт625000
Лаванда Населенный пункт625000
Ласка Населенный пункт625000
Лесник Населенный пункт625000
Малый Тараскуль Поселок сельского типа625058
Матмасы Поселок городского типа 
Машиностроитель Населенный пункт625000
Мебельщик Населенный пункт625000
Медик Населенный пункт625000
Медик-3 Населенный пункт625000
Мелиоратор Населенный пункт625000
Метелево Деревня 
Мечта Населенный пункт625000
Мичуринец Населенный пункт625000
ММС Поселок сельского типа 
Мыс Поселок городского типа 
Надежда Населенный пункт625000
Наука Населенный пункт625000
Нефтяник Населенный пункт625000
Осень Населенный пункт625000
Париж Населенный пункт625000
Парус Населенный пункт625000
Парфеново Поселок городского типа625000
Плеханово Деревня 
Приволье Населенный пункт625000
Рощино Поселок сельского типа 
Русское поле Населенный пункт625000
Рябинушка Населенный пункт625000
Садовод Населенный пункт625000
Связист Населенный пункт625000
Сибиряк Населенный пункт625000
Солнышко Населенный пункт625000
Сосенка Населенный пункт625000
Сосенка-81 Населенный пункт625000
Спутник (Калининский р-н) Населенный пункт625000
Спутник (Центральный р-н) Населенный пункт625000
Строителей Поселок сельского типа 
Строитель Населенный пункт625000
Строитель-1 Населенный пункт625000
Судостроитель Населенный пункт625000
Сундукуль Населенный пункт625000
Суходольский Поселок сельского типа 
Тараскуль Поселок сельского типа625000
Тарманы Поселок городского типа 
Текстильщик Населенный пункт625000
ТМПО Спутник Рабочий (заводской) поселок 
Торфяник-1 Населенный пункт625000
Труд и отдых Населенный пункт625000
Труфаново Деревня 
Тура Населенный пункт625000
Тюменский Населенный пункт625000
У озера Населенный пункт625000
Универсал Населенный пункт625000
Урожайный Населенный пункт625000
Утешево Поселок сельского типа 
Учебное Хозяйство Рощино Поселок сельского типа 
Учебное Хозяйство ТВИККУ Поселок сельского типа625043
Чайка Населенный пункт625000
Черемушки Населенный пункт625000
Электросети Поселок городского типа 
Энергетик Населенный пункт625000
Энергия Населенный пункт625000
Энергостроитель Населенный пункт625000
Энтузиастов Поселок городского типа 
Юбилей Населенный пункт625000
Юбилейное Населенный пункт625000
Яблонька Населенный пункт625000
Ягодное Населенный пункт625000

Уватский Район 
 
Алымка Село 
Березовка Деревня626195
Верхний Роман Деревня626180
Герасимовка Деревня626194
Горнослинкино Село 
Демьянка Поселок и(при) станция(и) 
Демьянское Село 
Ивановка Село 
Ищик Деревня 
Калемьяга Деревня626194
Карбина Деревня 
Красный Яр Село 
Лебаут Деревня626170
Луговослинкина Деревня 
Лучкина Деревня626192
Малый Нарыс Деревня 
Муген Поселок сельского типа626194
Нагорный Поселок сельского типа 
Нефедова Деревня626194
Осинник Село 
Остров Деревня626195
Першино Поселок сельского типа 
Сафьянка Деревня 
Сергеевка Деревня 
Солянка Деревня 
Сор Село626194
Трошина Деревня626192
Трухина Деревня 
Тугалово Село 
Туртас Поселок сельского типа 
Увал Деревня626195
Уват Село 
Уки Деревня 
Усть-Демьянск Деревня626184
Юровск Село626181
Ялба Деревня626195
Яр Деревня 

Упоровский Район 
 
Бердюгино Село 
Боровушка Деревня 
Буньково Село 
Бызово Село 
Верхнеманай Село627194
Видонова Деревня 
Губина Деревня 
Дробинина Деревня 
Дубровинский Поселок сельского типа 
Емуртла Село 
Емуртлинский Поселок сельского типа 
Ингалинское Село 
Карагужева Деревня 
Кашаир Деревня 
Кизак Поселок сельского типа 
Киселево Село 
Коклягина Деревня 
Кокуй Деревня 
Коркино Село 
Короткова Деревня 
Крашенинино Село 
Лескова Деревня 
Липиха Село 
Лыково Деревня 
Маркова Деревня 
Масали Село 
Механизаторов Поселок сельского типа 
Морево Село 
Московка Деревня 
Нижнеманай Село627194
Николаевка Село 
Нифаки Деревня 
Ниходская Деревня627194
Одино Село 
Октябрьский Поселок сельского типа 
Осеева Деревня 
Пантелеевка Деревня 
Первомайский Поселок сельского типа 
Петропавловка Деревня 
Поспелова Деревня 
Пушкарева Деревня 
Пятково Село 
Скородум Село 
Слободчики Село 
Сосновка Деревня627194
Старая Нерпа Деревня 
Старая Шадрина Деревня 
Суерка Село 
Суклем Деревня 
Тополевка Деревня627194
Тюменцева Деревня 
Тютрина Деревня 
Упорово Село 
Чащина Деревня 
Черная Деревня 
Шашова Деревня 

Юргинский Район 
 
Агарак Поселок сельского типа 
Андреева Деревня 
Барсуки Деревня 
Бельховка Деревня 
Бучиха Село627270
Бушуево Село 
Володино Село 
Дегтярева Деревня 
Заворуева Деревня627251
Заозерная Деревня 
Зоново Село 
Колычева Деревня627250
Лабино Село 
Лесное Село 
Малая Трошина Деревня 
Маркелова Деревня 
Некрасово Село 
Новая Деревня Деревня627250
Новый Тап Село 
Одина Деревня 
Палецкая Деревня 
Северо-Плетнево Село 
Сергеева Деревня 
Синьга Деревня 
Соколова Деревня 
Субботина Деревня 
Чуманова Деревня 
Чурина Деревня627251
Шипаково Село 
Юргинское Село 

Ялуторовский Район 
 
Авазбакеево Деревня 
Анисимовка Деревня 
Аслана Село 
Бердюгино Село 
Беркут Село 
Беркутский Разъезд 
Большое Тихвино Деревня 
Заводопетровское Село 
Зиново Село 
Ивановка Село 
Кавдык Разъезд627010
Каньга Деревня 
Карабаш Село 
Киево Село 
Коктюль Село 
Красный Яр Деревня 
Криволукская Деревня 
Кулики Деревня 
Малое Тихвино Деревня 
Малый Карабашок Деревня627039
Менгар Деревня 
Новоатьялово Село 
Новый Кавдык Село 
Озерная Деревня 
Осиново Село 
Памятное Село 
Петелино Село 
Прогресс Деревня 
Ревда Село 
Сингуль Русский Деревня 
Сингуль Татарский Село 
Соснина Деревня 
Сосновка Деревня 
Старый Кавдык Село 
Тугарский Разъезд627033
Хохлово Село 
Черемушки Деревня 
Южная Деревня 
Ялуторовск Город 
Яр Деревня 

Ярковский Район 
 
Абаевский Поселок сельского типа 
Агалья Село 
Аксарина Деревня 
Александровка Деревня 
Антипина Деревня 
Артамонова Деревня 
Бачелино Село 
Бачелино ЛЗП Поселок сельского типа 
Бачкун Деревня 
Березов Яр Деревня 
Бигила Деревня 
Большой Краснояр Деревня626076
Бор Деревня 
Варвара Деревня 
Варваринский Поселок сельского типа 
Верхнесидорово Село 
Веселый Поселок сельского типа 
Ганихина Деревня 
Гилево Село 
Дуброва Деревня 
Дубровное Село 
Дулепина Деревня 
Еманаул Деревня626075
Заречный Поселок сельского типа 
Иевлево Село 
Иска Деревня 
Караульнояр Село 
Карбаны Деревня 
Комарица Деревня 
Космакова Деревня 
Куртюганы Деревня 
Липовка Деревня 
Мазурова Деревня626075
Малая Чечкина Деревня 
Малый Эсаул Деревня 
Маранка Село 
Матмасы Село 
Михайловка Деревня 
Мостовой Поселок сельского типа626050
Мотуши Деревня 
Никитина Деревня 
Никольская Деревня626063
Новоалександровка Село 
Новокаишкуль Село 
Новокурская Деревня 
Новонерда Деревня 
Новоселово Село 
Новотроицкая Деревня 
Первомаевка Деревня 
Петропавловка Деревня 
Плавнова Деревня 
Плеханово Село 
Покровское Село 
Сакандыкова Деревня 
Светлоозерский Поселок сельского типа 
Сеиты Село 
Советский Поселок сельского типа626075
Сорокино Село 
Староалександровка Село 
Старый Каишкуль Деревня 
Тараканова Деревня 
Тарханы Деревня 
Ульянова Деревня626076
Усалка Село 
Усть-Тавда Поселок сельского типа 
Чеганова Деревня 
Чечкино Село 
Шатанова Деревня 
Шпалозаводский Поселок сельского типа 
Щетково Село 
Щучья Деревня 
Южаково Село 
Юртобор Деревня 
Ярково Село 


Россия - Тюменская Область
Россия - Тюменская Область
© 2006 Все права защищены