Россия - Курганская Область
 
Для усиления сотовой связи используйте репитер VEGATEL.
ГородИндекс
Альменевский Район 
 
Алакуль Деревня641140
Альменево Село 
Аскарово Деревня641142
Байганино Деревня641132
Бороздинка Село 
Бухарово Деревня641142
Вишняково Деревня641137
Зейникаево Деревня641145
Иванково Село641136
Искандарово Деревня641144
Казакулово Деревня641141
Казенное Село641145
Килей-Казакулово Деревня641145
Ковыльное Деревня641130
Крутой Лог Деревня641141
Майлык Деревня641144
Малышево Село 
Мир Село 
Озерное Деревня641142
Парамоново Село641133
Подъясово Деревня641141
Поляна Деревня641132
Рыбное Село641135
Солнечное Деревня641130
Танрыкулово Село 
Тузово Деревня641130
Убалино Деревня641133
Учкулево Деревня641140
Чистое Село641134
Шарипово Деревня641147
Щучанка Деревня641143
Юламаново Село 
Ягодное Село641137

Белозерский Район 
 
Ачикуль Деревня641348
Баярак Село641352
Белозерское Село 
Березово Деревня641353
Березовский Поселок сельского типа641366
Большое Зарослое Село641346
Большой Заполой Деревня641348
Большой Камаган Село641345
Боровлянка Село 
Боровское Село641366
Бузан Село641365
Бунтина Деревня641353
Вагино Село641351
Волосникова Деревня641350
Гагарье Деревня641348
Говорухино Деревня641363
Дианово Деревня641366
Доможирово Деревня641360
Екимово Деревня641350
Зюзино Село641365
Иковское Деревня641363
Кирово Деревня641341
Козлова Деревня641345
Корюкина Деревня 
Кошкино Деревня641363
Куликово Деревня641360
Лебяжье Деревня641354
Лихачевка Деревня641365
Малое Зарослое Деревня641346
Малый Заполой Деревня641348
Малый Камаган Деревня641344
Масляное Деревня641366
Мендерское Деревня641360
Мокино Деревня641167
Мясникова Деревня641351
Нижнетобольное Село641348
Новодостовалово Село641167
Новозаборка Деревня641365
Обабкова Деревня641360
Ордино Деревня641342
Орловка Деревня641352
Охотино Деревня641348
Памятное Село641350
Першино Село641353
Песьяное Деревня641367
Петуховское Деревня641367
Подборная Деревня641351
Полевое Деревня641341
Пуховая Деревня641367
Пьянково Село641344
Раздолье Деревня641348
Рассохина Деревня641360
Редькино Деревня641364
Речкино Село641350
Романовское Деревня641367
Русаково Деревня641364
Рычково Село641363
Светлый Дол Село641341
Скатова Деревня641350
Скаты Село641342
Скопино Село641340
Слободчикова Деревня641365
Сорокина Деревня641345
Стеклозавод Поселок сельского типа 
Стенниково Деревня641350
Тебеняк Деревня641353
Тебенякское Деревня641353
Тюменцева Деревня641353
Усть-Суерское Деревня641350
Худякова Деревня641340
Чимеево Деревня641354
Чистолебяжье Деревня641167
Юрково Деревня641360
Ягодное Село641354

Варгашинский Район 
 
Барашково Село 
Барнаул Деревня641240
Белово Деревня641247
Березняки Деревня641238
Большое Молотово Деревня 
Большое Шмаково Деревня 
Бородино Деревня641246
Варгаши Рабочий (заводской) поселок 
Васильки Деревня641232
Верхнесуерское Село 
Волосниково Деревня 
Гагарье Деревня641257
Дубровное Село 
Дундино Село 
Заложное Деревня641240
Заозерное Деревня641241
Кабанье Деревня641238
Камышное Деревня 
Корнилово Деревня641257
Крутиха Деревня 
Лихачи Село 
Малое Песьяное Деревня 
Малое Шмаково Деревня641245
Медвежье Село 
Моревское Деревня 
Мостовское Село 
Новый Путь Деревня641242
Носково Деревня641235
Обменово Деревня641236
Ошурково Село 
Пестерево Деревня641251
Пичугино Село 
Плотниково Деревня 
Подсохино Село641245
Попово Село 
Просеково Село 
Роза Станция641251
Саломатное Деревня 
Секисово Деревня 
Середкино Деревня641247
Сосновка Деревня641247
Спорное Село 
Старо Песьяное Деревня641236
Строево Село 
Сычево Село 
Терпугово Деревня 
Урал Деревня 
Уфина Деревня641251
Шастово Село 
Шмаково Деревня 
Щучье Деревня 
Юрахлы Станция641230
Яблочное Село 

Далматовский Район 
 
Бабиново Деревня641736
Бараба Деревня641754
Белое Деревня641761
Белоярка 1-я Село 
Беляковка Деревня641766
Беркут Село641763
Большой Атяж Деревня641762
Большой Беркут Село641761
Брюхово Деревня641749
Верхний Суварыш Деревня641730
Верхний Яр Село641746
Вознесенское Село 
Далматово Город 
Дубрава Деревня641733
Загайново Деревня641744
Затеченское Село641740
Ключевское Село641741
Короли Деревня641734
Красноисетское Село 
Крестовка Село641738
Кривское Село 
Крутиха Село641744
Ларина Деревня641761
Лебяжье Село641757
Ленинка Деревня 
Луговая Деревня641730
Любимово Село 
Макарьевское Деревня641747
Максимово Деревня641745
Малиновка Деревня 
Малый Атяж Деревня641762
Мясниково Село641737
Нижний Яр Село641745
Новопетропавловское Село 
Новосельское Село641734
Озеро Казанское Деревня641738
Ольховка Деревня641754
Ошурково Деревня641732
Павелево Деревня641755
Падерино Село641736
Параткуль Село641766
Першинское Село641742
Пески Село641747
Песчаноколедино Село641751
Подкорытово Деревня641739
Потанино Деревня641761
Сараткуль Деревня641766
Семеново Деревня641734
Смирново Село641739
Спицино Деревня641761
Тамакульское Село 
Теченка Разъезд641745
Тропино Деревня641739
Уксянское Село 
Уральцевское Село 
Широковское Село 
Шутка Разъезд641746
Юровка Село641748
Язовка Село641764
Ясная Поляна Село641752

Звериноголовский Район 
 
Борок Деревня641493
Бугровое Село641498
Верхняя Алабуга Деревня641482
Жаворонки Деревня641483
Звериноголовское Село 
Зубаревка Деревня641484
Искра Поселок сельского типа641494
Комсомольская Деревня641491
Красногорка Село641485
Краснознаменка Деревня641485
Круглое Село 
Лебедевка Деревня641487
Озерное Село641495
Отряд-Алабуга Село641483
Прорывное Село 
Редуть Деревня641497
Северное Деревня641487
Труд и Знание Село 
Украинец Поселок сельского типа641480

Каргапольский Район 
 
Асямолова Деревня641955
Бакланское Село641903
Барсукова Деревня641903
Бахарево Село641954
Белоусова Деревня641954
Березовка Деревня641925
Бобылева Деревня641901
Большое Банниково Село641943
Большое Брылино Село641953
Боярка Деревня641917
Бралгина Деревня641954
Ватолино Деревня641925
Вишневка Деревня641908
Воденникова Деревня641911
Володина Деревня641914
Воронова Деревня641914
Вяткино Село641914
Грибной Поселок сельского типа641917
Дачный Поселок сельского типа641919
Деулина Деревня641943
Долговское Село641905
Жарникова Деревня641905
Жарниково Разъезд641903
Жикина Деревня641955
Жилина Деревня641904
Житниковское Село641955
Журавлево Село641904
Заозерная Деревня641906
Заречье Деревня641901
Заря Деревня641943
Зауральская Деревня641908
Игнатьева Деревня641906
Иткуль Деревня641950
Каргаполье Рабочий (заводской) поселок 
Ключи Деревня641919
Колмогоровское Село641913
Комсомольская Деревня641901
Красный Бор Деревня641914
Красный Октябрь Рабочий (заводской) поселок 
Красный Октябрь 1 Рабочий (заводской) поселок 
Лесное Деревня641908
Липнягова Деревня641911
Локти Село641951
Луговая Деревня641907
Майский Поселок сельского типа 
Малое Банниково Деревня641943
Малышева Деревня641917
Мамонова Деревня641953
Мишагина Деревня641920
Мурзина Деревня641954
Нечунаево Деревня641920
Новая Никольская Деревня641951
Новоиковское Село641951
Одина Деревня641904
Окуневка Поселок сельского типа641930
Окуневское Село641906
Орловка Деревня641901
Осиновское Село641913
Первомайский Поселок сельского типа641925
Плотникова Деревня641907
Предеина Деревня641913
Пустуева Село641951
Расковалова Деревня641950
Рощино Деревня641950
Рыбная Деревня641950
Савина Деревня641953
Салтосарайская Деревня641943
Самсонова Деревня641908
Северная Деревня641954
Скоробогатова Деревня641906
Соколово Село641907
Сосновка Село641930
Суханова Деревня641906
Тагильское Село641919
Ташкова Деревня641920
Твердыш Поселок сельского типа641935
Тукманное Деревня641955
Ударник Деревня641913
Усть-Миасское Село641911
Хвойная Деревня641943
Храмова Деревня641920
Чапаева Деревня641907
Чаши Село 
Чемякина Деревня641951
Черепанова Деревня641919
Шабарчина Деревня641920
Шадринский Поселок сельского типа641935
Шахматова Деревня641914
Шляпникова Деревня641919
Шуткино Деревня641925

Катайский Район 
 
Анчугова Село641724
Балинское Деревня641717
Басказык Село641727
Бисерова Деревня641723
Большая Горбунова Деревня641712
Большое Касаргульское Село641716
Борисова Деревня641713
Боровское Село641709
Бугаево Село641728
Верхнеключевское Село641712
Верхние Пески Село641721
Верхняя Теча Село641724
Водолазово Деревня641711
Гравийный Поселок сельского типа641711
Гусиное Деревня641709
Заречье Поселок сельского типа641720
Зырянка Село641713
Ильинское Село641720
Ипатово Деревня641711
Казанцева Село641724
Камышино Деревня641724
Катайск Город 
Корюково Село641707
Лесниково Деревня641708
Лобаново Село641726
Лукина Деревня641708
Малая Горбунова Деревня641700
Марай Деревня641713
Митькина Деревня641716
Никитинское Село641711
Новая Белоярка Деревня641726
Озеро Вавилово Деревня641708
Окатова Деревня641713
Оконечникова Деревня641710
Павлунина Деревня641716
Петропавловское Село641722
Скилягина Деревня641728
Соколовка Село641717
Улугушское Село641717
Ушаковское Село641710
Черемисское Деревня641720
Чернушка Деревня641713
Чуга Деревня641707
Чусовая Деревня641721
Шевелева Деревня641710
Шутино Село641708
Шутихинское Село641723

Кетовский Район 
 
Балки Поселок сельского типа 
Бараба Село641312
Белый Яр Деревня641306
Большое Раково Село 
Большое Чаусово Село 
Борки Село641303
Введенское Поселок сельского типа 
Вятка Деревня641308
Галаево Деревня641307
Галишово Деревня 
Галкино Деревня641302
Грачево Деревня 
д/о Лесники Поселок сельского типа641319
Зайково Поселок сельского типа641322
Залесовский Поселок сельского типа641304
Зеленый Поселок сельского типа641316
Зеленый Лог Поселок сельского типа641304
Иковка Село 
Илецкий Поселок сельского типа641317
Каширино Село 
Кетово Село 
Колесниково Село 
Колташево Село 
Конево-Казанцево Деревня 
Костоусово Деревня 
Кривина Деревня 
Кропани Село 
Кропанка Деревня 
Куртамыш Деревня641308
Лаптева Деревня641312
Лесниково Село 
Лесной Поселок сельского типа 
Лиственная Деревня 
Логовушка Поселок сельского типа 
Логоушка Деревня 
Лукино Деревня 
Малиновка Поселок сельского типа641330
Малое Раково Деревня641308
Марково Деревня 
Медвежанка Поселок сельского типа641322
Менщиково Село 
Митино Село 
Нефтяников Поселок сельского типа641313
Новая Затобольная Деревня641312
Новая Сидоровка Деревня 
Новое Лушниково Деревня641303
Новокомогоровка Деревня 
Орловка Деревня641307
Падеринское Село 
Патронное Деревня 
Передергина Деревня 
Пименовка Село 
Придорожный Поселок сельского типа 
Просвет Село 
Ровная Деревня 
Романовка Деревня 
Садовое Село 
Санаторная Деревня 
Светлые Поляны Поселок сельского типа 
Северное Деревня 
Снежная Деревня 
Становая Деревня 
Старый Просвет Поселок сельского типа 
Сычево Село 
Темляково Село641312
Чашинский Поселок сельского типа 
Чернавский Поселок сельского типа 
Чесноки Село641309
Чистопрудный Поселок сельского типа641306
Шкодинское Село 
Шмаково Село 

Курган Город 
 
Арбинка Деревня 
Водрем Поселок сельского типа640023
Галкино Станция640023
Глинки Село 
Зайково Село 
Заозерный Поселок сельского типа 
Затобольный Поселок сельского типа 
Карчевская роща Поселок сельского типа 
Керамзитный Поселок сельского типа640037
Керамзитовый Поселок городского типа 
Кетовский лесхоз Деревня 
Кетовский совхоз Поселок сельского типа 
Ключи Поселок городского типа 
Комогоровка Деревня640040
Левошово Поселок городского типа 
Лесной Поселок сельского типа640040
Механический Поселок сельского типа640007
Нижняя Утятка Деревня640040
Осиновка Село640040
Пригородный Микрорайон 
Радужный Поселок городского типа640040
Светлые Ключи Поселок городского типа 
Смолино Поселок сельского типа 
Теплый Стан Поселок сельского типа 
Тополя Микрорайон 
Торфяники Поселок городского типа640040
Увал Поселок сельского типа 
Утяк Поселок сельского типа 
Учхоз Поселок сельского типа 
Храпово Село640039
Челноково Деревня640039
Черемухово Поселок сельского типа 
Чистое Поле Поселок городского типа 
Шепотки Деревня640038

Куртамышский Район 
 
Белое Деревня641455
Белоногово Село641441
Березово Село641467
Борок Деревня641430
Верхнее Деревня641471
Вехти Деревня641443
Грызаново Деревня641454
Губаново Деревня641466
Добровольное Деревня641468
Долговка Село641473
Донки Деревня641460
Жуково Деревня641472
Закомалдино Деревня641444
Закоулово Село641454
Камаган Село641460
Каминское Село641455
Камыши Деревня641447
Кислое Деревня641452
Клоктухино Деревня641443
Ключики Деревня641446
Коминтерн Деревня641468
Коновалово Деревня641430
Костылево Село641443
Косулино Село641440
Кочарино Деревня641450
Красная Звезда Деревня641468
Кузьминовка Деревня641440
Курмыши Деревня641454
Куртамыш Город 
Лебяжье Деревня641448
Малетино Деревня641430
Маслово Село641435
Нижнее Село641450
Новая Калиновка Деревня641467
Новоникольское Деревня641430
Обанино Село641452
Острова Деревня641460
Пепелино Деревня641474
Перевалово Деревня641466
Песьяное Село641448
Приречное Деревня641430
Птичье Деревня641467
Путиловка Деревня641460
Пушкино Село641445
Рясово Деревня641468
Советское Село641468
Сорокино Деревня641472
Сосновка Деревня641447
Степное Деревня641446
Стрижево Деревня641444
Сычево Деревня641471
Таволжанка Деревня641435
Толстоверетино Деревня641447
Угловая Деревня641430
Узково Деревня641441
Черноборье Деревня641442
Чесноковка Деревня641460
Язево Деревня641454
Ярки Деревня641430

Лебяжьевский Район 
 
Александровка Деревня641528
Арлагуль Село641522
Баксары Деревня641502
Балакуль Село641514
Белянино Деревня641527
Большое Моховое Деревня641523
Бочеговка Деревня641513
Верхнеглубокое Деревня641500
Головное Село641516
Дубровное Село641513
Елошное Село641511
Желтики Деревня641500
Золотое Деревня641512
Калашное Село641503
Камышное Село641524
Козлово Деревня641513
Копаи Деревня641527
Красная Горка Деревня641522
Кузенка Деревня641529
Кузнецово Деревня641512
Кукушкино Деревня641520
Лебяжье Рабочий (заводской) поселок 
Лебяжье 1-е Село641525
Лисье Село641505
Лопатки Село 
Менщиково Село641512
Налимово Село641515
Нижнеглубокое Деревня641525
Новощетниково Деревня641523
Островное Деревня641507
Песьяное Деревня641504
Плоское Село641526
Прилогино Село641521
Речное Село641529
Светлое Деревня641515
Слободчики Деревня641526
Старощетниково Деревня641522
Суерка Деревня641512
Урожайная Деревня641514
Фрунзе Деревня641512
Худяково Деревня641504
Хутора Село641528
Центральное Село641502
Чаешное Деревня641510
Черемушки Село641510
Черешково Деревня641510
Юдино Деревня641521

Макушинский Район 
 
10-й Октябрь Деревня641616
Антипино Деревня641613
Басковское Село641630
Большая Кривинка Деревня641615
Большое Курейное Село641624
Бородинка Деревня641623
Братанники Деревня641627
Глубокое Деревня641615
Гренадеры Деревня641620
Журавлевка Деревня641600
Забочное Деревня641626
Золотое Село641621
Казаркино Село641613
Кленовый Поселок сельского типа641635
Клюквенное Село641623
Ковалево Деревня641618
Коновалово Село641615
Копырино Деревня641611
Кошели Деревня641613
Краснотал Деревня641611
Макушино Город 
Малая Кривинка Деревня641615
Малое Курейное Деревня641624
Мартино Село641625
Моршиха Село641616
Моховое Село641622
Неверовское Деревня641629
Новая Роща Деревня641612
Обутковское Село641611
Пеган Деревня641624
Пионерское Село641612
Покровка 1-я Деревня641618
Покровка 2-я Деревня641624
Привольное Деревня641615
Профинтерн Деревня641624
Раздолье Деревня641600
Рекорд Поселок сельского типа641601
Садовод Село641600
Сетовное Село641620
Слевное Село641626
Степное Поселок сельского типа641635
Суслово Деревня641635
Требушинное Село641626
Трюхино Село641618
Ударник Деревня641611
Умрешево Деревня641620
Чебаки Село641627
Чистое Деревня641613
Ясные Зори Деревня641600

Мишкинский Район 
 
Большое Окунево Деревня641056
Бутырское Село641048
Быдино Деревня641072
Варлаково Село641052
Введенское Село641072
Восточная Деревня641072
Восход Село641072
Гаганово Деревня641051
Гладышево Село641047
Двухозерное Село641063
Дубровное Село641060
Егорино Деревня641064
Заречная Деревня641050
Зеленая Роща Деревня641076
Иванково Деревня641056
Иванковское Село641054
Кирово Село 
Кокуй Деревня641060
Коровье Село641044
Корчажка Деревня641053
Краснознаменское Село641077
Красноярка Деревня641050
Купай Село641063
Лебяжье Деревня641079
Логоушка Деревня641076
Малое Окунево Село641056
Масли Село641076
Маслово Деревня641071
Мишкино Рабочий (заводской) поселок 
Мокрушино Деревня641064
Мыркайское Село641045
Новые Пески Село641061
Озерки Деревня641044
Островное Село641046
Первомайское Село641053
Пестово Деревня641072
Плетни Деревня641060
Плоская Деревня641046
Речкалово Деревня641072
Рытиково Деревня641064
Сартасова Деревня641052
Севостьяновка Деревня641071
Сладкое Станция641072
Сладкокарасинское Село641072
Сосново Деревня641045
Такташи Деревня641054
Троицкое Деревня641063
Шаламово Село641065
Шумиловка Деревня641044

Мокроусовский Район 
 
Большекаменное Деревня641551
Большое Песьяное Деревня641555
Большое Щучье Деревня641554
Воскресенка Деревня641553
Денисово Деревня641534
Дмитриевка Деревня641543
Еремино Деревня641546
Жиляковка Деревня641533
Каракуль Деревня641540
Карпунино Село641533
Кокорево Деревня641545
Комсомольская Деревня641534
Крепость Село641545
Круглое Деревня641544
Кукарская Деревня641530
Курская Деревня641547
Куртан Село641535
Лапушки Село641555
Лопарево Село641553
Малое Мостовское Село641544
Малое Песьяное Деревня641532
Малое Середкино Деревня641544
Межеумное Деревня641550
Михайловка Село641541
Многополье Деревня641550
Мокроусово Село 
Новотроицкое Деревня641541
Одино Село641534
Осеева Деревня641544
Отставное Деревня641544
Пивишное Деревня641555
Полой Деревня641552
Пороги Деревня641530
Рассвет Село641551
Селезнево Деревня641535
Семискуль Деревня641534
Сливное Деревня641553
Старопершино Село641542
Сунгурова Село641532
Тетерье Деревня641550
Травное Село641540
Уварово Село641546
Утичье Село641550
Фатежская Деревня641547
Чесноково Деревня641530
Шелепово Село641554
Щигры Село641547

Петуховский Район 
 
Актабан Село641682
Бердюжье Деревня641685
Богданы Село641671
Большое Гусиное Село641654
Большое Каменное Село641684
Большое Приютное Село641653
Буранное Деревня641681
Вишневка Деревня641640
Воробьи Деревня641666
Горбунешное Село641687
Горбуново Станция641640
Жидки Село641685
Золотовка Деревня641661
Зотино Село641687
Казанцево Деревня641640
Курорт Озеро Медвежье Поселок сельского типа 
Малоприютное Село641653
Матасы Деревня641656
Новая Лебяжка Деревня641684
Новоберезово Село641672
Новогеоргиевка 1-я Деревня641655
Новогеоргиевка 2-я Село641666
Новое Ильинское Деревня641686
Октябрьское Село641651
Орлово Село641682
Пашково Село641681
Первомайская Деревня641651
Песьяное Село641682
Петухово Село641680
Поддувальное Деревня641653
Пьянково Станция641640
Рынки Село641655
Староберезово Деревня641655
Стрельцы Село641652
Теплодубровное Село641652
Троицкое Деревня641688
Утчанское Село641661

Половинский Район 
 
Александровка Деревня641788
Байдары Село 
Батырево Деревня 
Башкирское Село 
Булдак Село 
Васильевка Село 
Воздвиженка Деревня 
Воскресенское Село 
Гусиное Деревня 
Дмитриевка Деревня641776
Дубровка Деревня641780
Жилино Деревня 
Золотое Деревня641770
Казенное Деревня 
Малое Дубровное Деревня 
Марай Деревня 
Меньщиково Село 
Нахимовка Деревня641792
Новая Украинка Деревня641780
Ново Байдары Село 
Петровка Деревня641780
Пищальное Село 
Половинное Село 
Привольное Село 
Романово Деревня 
Сумки Село 
Сухмень Село 
Трубецкое Поселок сельского типа641780
Успенка Деревня641795
Филиппово Деревня641780
Хлупово Село 
Чернавчик Деревня641792
Чулошное Село 
Яровое Село 

Притобольный Район 
 
Арсеновка Деревня641400
Банщиково Деревня641416
Боровлянка Село641413
Вавилкова Деревня641404
Верхнеберезово Деревня641410
Водный Деревня641410
Гладковское Село641416
Глядянское Село 
Давыдовка Село641406
Ершовка Деревня641416
Заборская Деревня641404
Камышное Деревня641404
Комановка Деревня641406
Межборное Село641415
Мочалово Деревня641413
Нагорское Село641404
Нижнеберезово Село641410
Нижняя Алабуга Деревня641416
Новая Деревня Деревня641404
Новокаминка Деревня641411
Обрядовка Деревня641411
Обухово Село641407
Осиновка Деревня641402
Патраки Деревня641406
Плотниково Село641412
Подгорная Деревня641410
Покровка Деревня641406
Поляковка Деревня641406
Притобольное Село641414
Раскатиха Деревня641403
Туманова Деревня641406
Утятское Село641404
Чернавское Село641402
Ялым Село641411
Ярославское Село641405
Ясная Деревня641403

Сафакулевский Район 
 
Абултаево Деревня641094
Аджитарово Село 
Азналино Деревня641086
Бакаево Деревня641088
Бахарево Деревня641093
Баязитово Деревня641086
Белое Озеро Деревня641089
Бикберды Деревня641083
Большое Султаново Деревня641085
Боровичи Деревня 
Бугуй Деревня641098
Бурматово Деревня641087
Калмык-Абдрашево Деревня641089
Камышное Село 
Карасево Село 
Максимовка Деревня641089
Мансурово Село 
Мартыновка Село 
Мурзабаево Деревня641089
Надеждинка Село 
Озерное Деревня641084
Петровка Деревня641083
Покровка Деревня641084
Преображенка Деревня641086
Сарт-Абдрашево Село 
Сафакулево Село 
Сокольники Деревня641087
Субботино Деревня 
Сулейманово Село 
Сулюклино Село 
Яланское Село 

Целинный Район 
 
Белозерка Деревня641175
Бердюгино Деревня641167
Большое Дубровное Село641166
Бухаринка Деревня641168
Васькино Деревня641165
Воздвиженка Деревня641162
Дудинка Деревня641162
Дулино Село641168
Заманилки Село641163
Зеленая Сопка Деревня641173
Иванково Село641163
Исаково Деревня641174
Казак-Кочердык Село 
Кислянка Село641175
Козыревка Деревня641163
Косолапово Село641154
Костыгин Лог Село641173
Красный Октябрь Деревня641152
Кременевка Деревня641175
Листвянка Деревня641154
Луговая Деревня641171
Малое Дубровное Деревня641166
Мануйлово Деревня641175
Марс Деревня641173
Матвеевка Село641160
Михалево Село641171
Моисеевка Деревня641175
Молоденки Деревня641165
Николаевка Деревня641175
Одино Деревня641154
Первомайка Деревня641175
Пески Село641165
Подуровка Деревня641152
Половинное Село641162
Полынный Лог Деревня641171
Потранино Деревня641175
Приозерное Деревня641153
Пруды Деревня641173
Рачеево Село641174
Рыбное Деревня641177
Сетово Село641161
Становое Село641167
Трехозерки Село641170
Усть-Уйское Село 
Фроловка Село641152
Целинное Село 
Чалкино Деревня641171
Чертово Деревня641162

Частоозерский Район 
 
Беляковское Село641576
Бутырино Село641575
Волчье Деревня641572
Восточное Село641573
Гомзино Деревня641581
Денисово Деревня641577
Долгие Село641574
Журавлевка Деревня641584
Казанцево Деревня641577
Карасье Деревня641584
Лебяжье Деревня641579
Лиханово Село641578
Малодолгие Деревня641574
Новотроицкое Село641581
Окуневка Деревня641573
Песьяное Деревня641576
Сивково Село641585
Частоозерье Село 
Чебачье Деревня641575
Чердынцево Село641584
Шестаково Деревня641581

Шадринск Город 
 

Шадринский Район 
 
Агапино Деревня 
Байрак Село641847
Барневка Деревня 
Барневское Деревня 
Батурино Село 
Большое Кабанье Село 
Борчаниново Село 
Верхняя Полевая Село 
Верхозино Село 
Воденникова Деревня641870
Ганино Село 
Глубокое Село 
Груздева Деревня641842
Демино Село 
Демьяна Бедного Деревня 
Деулина Деревня 
Дрянново Деревня 
Ельничная Деревня 
Ермакова Деревня641803
Жеребенкова Деревня 
Завьялова Деревня 
Замараевское Деревня 
Зеленоборское Село 
Иванищевское Деревня 
Ильтяково Село 
Ичкино Село 
Камчатка Деревня 
Канаши Село 
Каткова Село 
Качесово Деревня 
Качусово Село 
Клюкина Деревня641843
Ключи Деревня 
Коврига Село 
Кокорина Деревня 
Колесниково Деревня 
Комария Деревня 
Комсомольская Деревня 
Кондаково Деревня 
Красная Звезда Село 
Красная Нива Село 
Красномыльское Село 
Крестовское Деревня 
Крутиха Деревня641842
Крюкова Деревня641836
Лещево-Замараевское Станция 
Макарово Деревня 
Максимова Деревня 
Малый Беркут Деревня641842
Мальцево Село 
Маслянское Село 
Медвежье Деревня 
Мельникова Деревня641821
Мингали Село 
Моховое Деревня 
Мыльниково Село 
Назарова Деревня 
Неонилинское Село 
Нижнеполевское Село 
Никитино Деревня641803
Огонек Деревня 
Одина Деревня 
Октябрь Деревня 
Ольховка Село 
Ольхово-озеро Деревня 
Перунова Деревня641843
Песчанотаволжанское Село 
Песьяное Деревня 
Плоская Деревня 
Погадайское Село 
Погорелка Село 
Понькино Село 
Прогресс Село 
Просвет Деревня 
Прыгова Деревня 
Саткан Деревня 
Сибирки Деревня 
Симакова Деревня 
Соровское Деревня 
Сосновское Село 
Сухринское Село 
Тарасова Село 
Титова Деревня 
Топорищево Деревня 
Тюленево Село 
Тюрикова Деревня 
Фрунзе Деревня 
Черемисское Село 
Чернякова Деревня 
Чистополье Деревня 
Чистопрудное Село 
Шаньгина Деревня 
Шахматова Деревня 
Шушарина Деревня641830
Юлдус Село 
Ячменево Деревня 

Шатровский Район 
 
Антрак Деревня641960
Барино Село 
Бединка Село641963
Ближняя Кубасова Деревня 
Воротниково Деревня641982
Ганичева Деревня641970
Далматова Деревня641966
Дальняя Кубасова Село641973
Дворцы Деревня641960
Дернова Деревня641976
Дружинина Деревня641965
Духовка Деревня641985
Изъедугино Село641976
Ильино Село641965
Ирюм Деревня641988
Калмакова Деревня641988
Камышевка Село641983
Каширцево Деревня641973
Кирпичики Деревня641981
Ключи Деревня641985
Кодское Село641984
Кокуй Деревня641982
Кондинское Село641971
Коршунова Деревня641981
Кызылбай Село641975
Кылман Деревня641984
Ленская Деревня641970
Луговая Деревня641988
Лукина Деревня641973
Мамонтовка Деревня641985
Мехонское Село 
Могилева Деревня641971
Мостовка 2-я Деревня641969
Мостовское Село641985
Мурашова Деревня641982
Овчинникова Деревня641988
Ожогино Село641967
Октябрьский Поселок сельского типа641981
Помалова Деревня641988
Поротова Деревня641971
Портнягино Деревня641982
Пушнякова Деревня641983
Саломатова Деревня641965
Самохвалово Село641988
Сладчанка Деревня641980
Смолина Деревня641971
Сопинина Деревня641980
Спасское Деревня641988
Спицыно Село641980
Теплоухова Деревня641988
Терсюкское Село641982
Ударник Деревня641970
Усольцева Деревня 
Усть-Терсюк Деревня641982
Чекалина Деревня641966
Черное Макарово Деревня641984
Чуварина Деревня641985
Шатрово Село 
Широково Село641966
Шуравино Деревня641967
Яутла Село641969

Шумихинский Район 
 
Антошкино Деревня641123
Береговая Деревня641120
Березово Село641118
Благовещенка Село641112
Большая Рига Село641123
Большое Дюрягино Деревня641120
Воробьево Деревня641118
Галкино Село641104
Горшки Деревня641128
Дубровное Деревня641121
Забродино Деревня641127
Каменное Село641127
Карандышево Деревня641100
Карачелка Деревня641120
Кардаполово Деревня641129
Кипель Село641128
Котлик Деревня641121
Красный Холм Деревня641121
Крутая Горка Село641121
Кулики Деревня641126
Курганка Деревня641121
Кушма Село641110
Лесное Деревня641121
Малое Дюрягино Село641119
Медовый Поселок сельского типа641102
Михайловка Деревня641104
Мичуринец Деревня641100
Назарово Деревня641123
Николаевка Деревня641129
Петухи Село641114
Пристанционный Поселок сельского типа641113
Прошкино Село641106
Птичье Село641116
Родники Деревня641129
Сажино Село641107
Соколье Деревня641112
Стариково Село641129
Столбово Село641117
Субботино Деревня641112
Травяное Село641126
Трусилово Село641115
Хохлы Деревня641113
Чесноки Деревня641110
Чистое Станция641100
Шумиха Город 

Щучанский Район 
 
Алакуль Станция641010
Арасланово Деревня641013
Аргачево Деревня641014
Архипово Деревня641025
База Песчаная Территория641029
Белоярское Село641027
Варгановское Село641014
Даньково Деревня641013
Зайково Село641015
Калмыково-Миасское Село641017
Каясан Станция 
Клюквенное Деревня641016
Кнутово Деревня641023
Козино Деревня641010
Косулино Деревня641027
Красноярское Деревня641026
Красный Увал Деревня641020
Кузнецово Деревня641020
Куликово Деревня641028
Курорт Озеро Горькое Поселок сельского типа641005
Лесная Поляна Деревня641006
Майка Село641001
Медведское Деревня641016
Михайловка Деревня641010
Мурашево Деревня641023
Наумовка Деревня641017
Никитино Деревня641022
Николаевка Село641023
Нифанка Деревня641010
Новь Деревня641010
Отрадное Село641015
Песчанка Село 
Петровское Село641017
Петрушино Село641028
Пивкино Село641028
Плановый Поселок сельского типа641029
Притчино Деревня641001
Пуктыш Село641022
Снегири Деревня641020
Советская Деревня641020
Сухоборское Село641006
Тихоновка Деревня641005
Тунгуй Село641010
Утичье Деревня641025
Ушаково Деревня641024
Фролиха Деревня641015
Чердаки Деревня641023
Чесноки Деревня641027
Чистое Село641008
Чудняки Деревня641023
Чумляк Село 
Щучье Город 
Юрюзановка Деревня641015
Яковлевка Деревня641008

Юргамышский Район 
 
Барановка Деревня641202
Вилкино Село641203
Вишневая Деревня641226
Вохменка Деревня641208
Гагарье Село641214
Глубокая Деревня641217
Горохово Село 
Губерля Село641208
Долгая Деревня641217
Елизаветинка Деревня641211
Ерохино Деревня641212
Ждановка Деревня641212
Запрудная Деревня641221
Зырянка Поселок сельского типа641220
Ик Деревня641208
Ильинка Деревня641200
Камаган Деревня641216
Караси Село641202
Кипель Село641211
Кислянское Село641206
Колупаевка Деревня641221
Кольцевое Деревня641202
Красикова Деревня641212
Красноборье Деревня641208
Красный Уралец Село641219
Крутоярка Деревня641211
Кулаш Деревня641205
Лесные Горки Деревня641208
Лешакова Деревня641206
Ложкина Деревня641206
Луговая Деревня641213
Малобеловодский Кордон Деревня641221
Малое Белое Село641221
Малые Караси Деревня641202
Нива Поселок сельского типа641209
Новая Заворина Деревня641220
Новый Мир Поселок сельского типа 
Норильное Село641215
Окулова Деревня641206
Острова Деревня641208
Падун Деревня641213
Патракова Деревня641225
Пермяковка Деревня641209
Пески Село641226
Пестерева Деревня641225
Петровское Село641218
Плотникова Деревня641204
Постовалова Деревня641206
Раздольная Деревня641200
Редуть Деревня641202
Рождественка Деревня641220
Скоблино Село641216
Таловка Село641217
Токарева Деревня641206
Фадюшино Деревня641204
Чинеево Село641225
Чинеевский Участок Поселок сельского типа641225
Шемелино Деревня641206
Щучье Деревня641207
Юргамыш Рабочий (заводской) поселок 


Россия - Курганская Область
Россия - Курганская Область
© 2006 Все права защищены