Россия - Калужская Область
 
Для усиления сотовой связи используйте репитер VEGATEL.
ГородИндекс
Бабынинский Район 
 
Акулово Деревня249212
Альшаны Деревня249210
Аникановские Хутора Деревня 
Антопьево Село 
Бабынино Поселок сельского типа 
Бабынинское отделение Село249210
Барановка Деревня249217
Барашня Деревня249213
Башутино Деревня249225
Безвель Деревня249215
Бесово Деревня249225
Бокатово Деревня249225
Бражниково Деревня249217
Бровкино Деревня249224
Варваренки Деревня249205
Васцы Деревня249216
Верхнее Сомово Деревня249212
Верхний Доец Деревня249221
Вислово Деревня249212
Вишенки Деревня249216
Внуково Деревня249222
Волково Деревня249205
Волхонское Деревня249222
Волчье Деревня249210
Воронино Деревня249224
Воротынск Поселок сельского типа 
Высокое Деревня249210
Вязовна Деревня249223
Газопровод Поселок сельского типа 
Городниково Деревня249225
Гришово Деревня249205
Губино Деревня249205
Дворяниново Деревня249212
Дегтянка Деревня249217
Дерягино Деревня249212
Дмитриевка Деревня249205
Доропоново Деревня249200
Дяглевка Деревня 
Егорьево Деревня249205
Жалобино Деревня249224
Извеково Деревня249224
Ильино Деревня249214
Калентеево Деревня249214
Карачево Деревня249205
Каторгино Деревня249214
Козино Деревня249216
Колентеево Деревня249214
Колтенки Деревня249214
Космачи Деревня 
Костенево Деревня249221
Кромино Деревня249221
Крутая Деревня249205
Кулешовка Деревня249221
Кумавское Деревня 
Куракино Деревня249222
Лапино Деревня249205
Ленское Деревня 
Липилины Дворы Деревня249217
Лопухино Деревня249224
Лычино Деревня249223
Маково Деревня249212
Матюково Деревня249222
Машкино Деревня249222
Мезенцево Деревня249221
Мелечево Деревня249223
Мордвиново Деревня249217
Муромцево Село 
Мячково Деревня 
Надеино Деревня249216
Настино Деревня249216
Нестеровка Деревня249223
Нижнее Сомово Деревня249212
Нижний Доец Деревня249221
Никольское Село249205
Оликово Деревня249224
Орловка Деревня249217
Осиповка Деревня249205
Плюсково Деревня249225
Подберезье Деревня249205
Подолуйцы Деревня249224
Покров Деревня249214
Поповка Деревня 
Поповские Хутора Деревня 
Пятницкое Село249205
Рассудово Деревня 
Робчица Деревня249221
Рыжково Деревня249223
Рыково Деревня249217
Рындино Деревня249200
Сабуровщино Село249214
Савинское Деревня 
Садовый Поселок сельского типа 
Светлицы Деревня249212
Свиридово Деревня249224
Сдт Земля Территория249210
Семыкино Деревня249217
Сеньково Деревня249212
Сергиево Деревня249214
Слобода Деревня249210
Слободка Деревня249212
Сорокино Деревня249221
Сосновка Деревня249217
Спасс Деревня249205
Спорное Деревня 
Стрельня Деревня249216
Сычево Деревня249222
Темищево Деревня249205
Тужимово Деревня249225
Тырново Село249225
Уколовка Деревня249200
Утешево Село249223
Харское Деревня249200
Хвалово Деревня 
Холопово Деревня249210
Черная Грязь Деревня249217
Шамордино Деревня249221
Шейная Гора Деревня249200
Ширяево Деревня249225
Шубино Деревня249223
Шугурово Деревня249214

Барятинский Район 
 
Аксинькино Деревня249664
Аннино Деревня249664
Аскерово Деревня249656
Асмолово Деревня249665
Барнятино Село249665
Барятино Село 
Бахмутово Деревня249640
Белозерские Зеваки Деревня249665
Бельная Деревня249654
Бельская Деревня249656
Борец Деревня249655
Бряново Деревня249664
Бутырки Деревня249662
Быково Деревня249655
Бычки Деревня249665
Восток Село249665
Высокая Гора Деревня249658
Вяжички Деревня249665
Вяжная Деревня249662
Глазово Деревня249652
Голичевка Деревня249665
Голосиловка Деревня249665
Гончаровы Зеваки Деревня249665
Горелое Деревня249660
Гостижье Деревня249660
Дегонка Деревня249655
Добрая Деревня249652
Егоровка Деревня249665
Езовня Деревня249650
Елисеевка Деревня249640
Жданово Деревня249660
Зайцева Гора Деревня249656
Замошье Деревня249650
Занозная Железнодорожная станция249640
Заречье Поселок сельского типа249665
Зубровка Деревня249656
Казакеевка Деревня249655
Каменка Деревня249653
Камкино Деревня249660
Киевский Поселок сельского типа249653
Конецполье Село249660
Костеевка Деревня249653
Коськово Деревня249658
Котово Деревня249663
Кошелево Деревня249664
Красниково Деревня249650
Красный Холм Деревня249650
Крисаново-Пятница Деревня249662
Крутая Деревня249650
Крюково Деревня249640
Купчий Село249653
Лощихино Деревня249640
Мамоново Деревня249660
Марково Деревня249665
Марс Поселок сельского типа249650
Марьино Деревня249656
Милотичи Село249653
Милятино Село249657
Милятинский Завод Железнодорожная станция249657
Мирный Поселок сельского типа249660
Митинка Деревня249654
Мосур Село249664
Муравка Деревня249665
Неручь Деревня249662
Новая Слобода Деревня249650
Новое Село Село249665
Новоселки Деревня249655
Одринка Деревня249660
Орловка Деревня249657
Отъезжее Деревня249665
Перенежье Деревня249650
Плетни Деревня249663
Плота Деревня249660
Победа Деревня249664
Подлосинка Деревня249653
Поздняково Деревня249650
Полом Деревня249650
Приют Деревня249655
Разиньково Деревня249662
Ракитня Деревня249650
Рига Деревня249658
Салово Деревня249654
Сельцо Деревня249650
Серп Село249650
Сильковичи Село249654
Сининка Деревня249656
Софиевский Хутор249660
Спасское Село249660
Старая Слобода Деревня249654
Старое Шопотово Деревня249655
Студеное Деревня249654
Сутоки Деревня249660
Труфаново Деревня249665
Устиново Деревня249663
Устка Деревня249661
Филино Деревня249660
Филиппково Деревня249654
Фомино Деревня249650
Харинка Деревня249655
Хизна Деревня249663
Цветовка Деревня249656
Чумазово Деревня249658
Шемелинки Деревня249658
Шершнево Деревня249650
Шишкино Деревня249664
Шопотово Деревня249650
Яковлевская Деревня249640

Боровский Район 
 
Абрамовская слобода Деревня 
Абрамовское Деревня 
Аграфенино Деревня 
Акулово Деревня249010
Аристово Деревня249006
Асеньевская слобода Деревня 
Асеньевское Деревня 
Атрепьево Деревня249009
Бавыкино Деревня249016
Балабаново Город 
Балабаново-4 Деревня249004
Башкардово Деревня249009
Белкино Деревня249007
Беницы Деревня 
Бердовка Деревня 
Бобровники Деревня249017
Болдаково Деревня 
Борисово Деревня 
Боровск Город 
Боровск-2 Населенный пункт249016
Бортники Деревня 
Бутовка Деревня 
Вашутино Деревня249007
Висящево Деревня 
ВНИИФиБ с/х животных Населенный пункт249013
Ворсино Село 
Гольтяево Деревня 
Гордеево Деревня249017
Горки Деревня 
Городня Деревня249010
Данилово Деревня 
Дедюевка Деревня 
Денисово Деревня249006
Деревеньки Деревня 
Добрино Деревня249006
Дылдино Деревня 
Ермолино Город 
Жилетово Деревня 
Загрязье Деревня 
Заречье Деревня249010
Зеленино Населенный пункт249017
Ивакино Деревня249018
Ивановское Деревня 
Иклинское Деревня249010
Ильино Деревня 
Ищеино Деревня249017
Кабицино Деревня249008
Каверино Деревня 
Кириллово Деревня249010
Киселево Деревня249010
Климкино Деревня249020
Климовское Деревня249010
Козельское Деревня249010
Колодези Деревня 
Комлево Деревня 
Коростелево Деревня249017
Коряково Деревня249002
Кочетовка Деревня249010
Красное Деревня 
Кривское Деревня 
Куприно Деревня 
Курчино Деревня 
Курьяново Деревня249010
Лапшинка Деревня 
Лучны Деревня 
Маламахово Деревня 
Маланьино Деревня249010
Малахово Деревня 
Марьино Деревня 
Машково Деревня249010
Медовники Деревня 
Митинки Деревня 
Митяево Деревня249009
Мишково Деревня249010
Никитинское Деревня249020
Николаевка Деревня 
Новомихайловское Деревня249008
Отяково Деревня 
Павлово Деревня249020
Пекино Деревня249020
Петрово Деревня 
Пинашино Деревня 
Писково Деревня249010
Подсобное хозяйство Деревня249010
Подсобное хозяйство Дом отдыха Деревня249010
Редькино Деревня249009
Рогачево Деревня249010
Рогозино Деревня 
Рыбхоз Межура Деревня249010
Рыжково Деревня 
Рязанцево Деревня249018
Сатино Деревня 
Сатинская Школа Пчеловодов Деревня249010
Семичево Деревня 
Серединское Деревня 
Совхоз Боровский Село 
Совьяки Деревня 
Сороковеть Деревня249010
Старая Деревня 
Старомихайловское Деревня249010
Тимашово Деревня 
Тишнево Деревня 
Трубицино Деревня249010
Тюнино Деревня 
Уваровское Деревня 
Фатеево Деревня249010
Федорино Деревня 
Федотово Деревня249009
Хитрово Деревня 
Чолохово Деревня 
Шемякино Деревня249010
Шилово Деревня249006
Шувалово Деревня249017
Щиглево Деревня 
Юрково Деревня 

Дзержинский Район 
 
Адамовское Деревня249833
Акатово Деревня249859
Акишево Деревня249101
Амур-Ключ Деревня249862
Андреевка Деревня249866
Андреевское Деревня249861
Антоново Деревня249833
Бабенки Деревня249853
Барсуки Деревня249865
Барятино Деревня249861
Батуево Деревня249830
Бели Деревня249845
Беляйково Деревня249865
Богданово Деревня249864
Бойково Деревня249865
Болобоново Деревня249863
Большое Болынтово Деревня249101
Буланцево Деревня249846
Бышковичи Деревня249846
Васильевская Деревня249859
Вертебы Деревня249859
Волохово Деревня249846
Гавшино Деревня249840
Галкино Деревня249864
Гамышево Деревня249840
Головино Деревня249851
Горбенки Деревня249853
Горки Деревня249832
Городище Деревня249846
Грибаново Деревня249840
Груздовка Деревня249859
Давыдово Деревня249862
Дворцы Деревня 
Девятилово Деревня249868
Дерминка Деревня249852
Детьково Деревня249852
Дорохи Деревня249862
Дубенки Деревня249853
Дубинино Деревня249863
Дубрава Деревня249866
Дурнево Деревня249852
Дюкино Деревня249867
Екимково Деревня249865
Ерино Деревня249866
Железцово Деревня249842
Желтыкино Деревня249101
Жилетово Деревня249841
Жильнево Деревня249859
Завалипы Деревня249862
Заполье Деревня249101
Захарово Деревня249859
Звизжи Деревня249866
Камельгино Деревня249842
Каравай Деревня249842
Карамышево Деревня249840
Карловка Деревня249864
Карцово Деревня 
Кашенки Деревня249840
Кирьяново Деревня249859
Кожухово Деревня249101
Колышево Деревня249842
Колышкино Деревня249846
Кольцово Деревня249866
Кондрово Город 
Копоня Деревня249864
Копылово Деревня249851
Корокино Деревня249851
Корчажкино Деревня249851
Косатынь Деревня249832
Косово Деревня249864
Костиково Деревня249101
Костино Деревня249864
Крутицы Деревня249101
Крыцыно Деревня249846
Крюково Деревня249859
Куприяново Деревня249868
Куровское Деревня249842
Куровской Поселок городского типа 
Ладово Деревня249840
Лапино Деревня249846
Ларинское Деревня249842
Латышево Деревня249840
Лопатино Деревня249840
Лужное Деревня249862
Лычево Деревня249859
Льва Толстого Село249842
Люблинка Деревня249863
Макарово Деревня249101
Маковцы Село249861
Малиновское Деревня249862
Малое Болынтово Деревня249101
Матово Деревня249851
Меленки Деревня249840
Миленки Деревня249840
Мишнево Деревня249859
Мурзино Деревня249101
Недетово Деревня249846
Некрасово Деревня249867
Никола-Ленивец Деревня249866
Николаевка Деревня249852
Никольское Деревня249862
Никулинки Деревня249846
Новая Жизнь Деревня249863
Новое Уткино Деревня249845
Новоскаковское Деревня249842
Носыкино Деревня249101
Обухово Деревня249832
Огарево Деревня249101
Озерна Деревня249863
Озеро Деревня249863
Осеньево Деревня249842
Острожное Деревня249864
Пановка Деревня249863
Пахомово Деревня249867
Петрушино Деревня249861
Плюсково Деревня249867
Покров Деревня249853
Ползино Деревня249840
Полотняный Завод Поселок городского типа 
Потапово Деревня249866
Прокудино Деревня249851
Прудново Деревня249832
Пятовская Деревня249859
Пятовский Поселок городского типа 
Редькино Деревня249840
Росино Деревня249840
Рудня Деревня249851
Рындино Деревня249846
Свинухово Деревня249853
свх им Ленина Поселок сельского типа249859
свх Чкаловский Поселок сельского типа249846
Сени Деревня249868
Слобода Деревня249867
Смагино Деревня249867
Старки Деревня249845
Старое Уткино Деревня249845
Староскаковское Деревня249842
Субботино Деревня249866
Товарково Поселок городского типа 
Троскино Деревня249846
Тучнево Деревня249842
Устье Деревня249845
Учхоз Село249842
Фролово Деревня249859
Хлестово Деревня249851
Чапаевка Деревня249851
Чуносово Деревня249846
Шадеево Деревня249866
Шеняно-Слобода Деревня249863
Шестаково Деревня249865
Щуплово Деревня249846
Юдинки Деревня249840
Юдино Деревня249865
Якшуново Деревня249853
Ярлыково Деревня249853
Ярцево Деревня249863

Думиничский Район 
 
105 Лесоучасток Деревня249301
144 км Железнодорожная казарма249314
153 км Железнодорожная казарма249311
Александровка Деревня 
Баранково Деревня249313
Боброво Село249310
Брынь Село 
Буда Деревня 
Вертное Село249322
Верхнее Гульцово Деревня249311
Верхнее Сяглово Деревня249312
Воймирово Железнодорожная станция249313
Воймировский Щебзавод Деревня249313
Высокое Деревня 
Гремячевка Деревня249313
Дикроновка Деревня249310
Дубровка Деревня249313
Дубровского отделения сельхозтехники Село249314
Думиничи Поселок сельского типа 
Дяглево Деревня249322
Звитовка Деревня249311
Зимницы Село249315
им Ленина Село249316
Казаковка Деревня249301
Каменка Деревня249315
Кишеевка Деревня249313
Клинцы Деревня249304
Кожановка Деревня249317
Которь Село249313
Кочуково Деревня249312
Кремичное Деревня249316
Куклино Деревня249311
Ломенка Деревня249300
Лошево Деревня249304
Лутовня Деревня249305
Маклаки Село249314
Марьинка Деревня249320
Марьинский завод Село249314
Маслово Деревня249311
Мирный Село249316
Незвадово Деревня249311
Нижнее Гульцово Деревня249311
Нижнее Сяглово Деревня249312
Никитинка Деревня249310
Николаевка Деревня249312
Новослободск Село249306
Новый Село249320
Павловка Деревня249313
Палики Железнодорожная станция 
Паликского Кирпичного Завода Село249320
Плоцкое Деревня249310
Поляки Деревня249300
Поляна Деревня249314
Пузановка Деревня249317
Пыренка Деревня249317
Рассвет Деревня249314
Речица Деревня249303
Роженск Деревня249311
Рукав Деревня249310
Ряплово Деревня249314
Семичастное Деревня249310
Сигунов Деревня249301
Слободка Деревня249306
Сухой Сот Деревня249312
Усадьба Деревня249316
Усты Село249316
Хлуднево Деревня249313
Хлудневский Карьер Деревня249313
Хотисино Деревня249300
Хотьково Село 
Чернышено Село 
Шваново Деревня249310
Шубник Деревня249304
Ясенок Деревня249317

Жиздринский Район 
 
Авдеевка Деревня 
Азарьевский Поселок сельского типа249382
Белые Ямы Деревня249331
Белый Колодец Деревня249351
Березовка Деревня249382
Березовский Железнодорожная станция 
Братский Поселок сельского типа249382
Будылевка Деревня249349
Васюковский Поселок сельского типа249340
Великое Поле Деревня249330
Верхнее Ашково Деревня249349
Верхняя Акимовка Деревня 
Винский Деревня249382
Высокий Холм Деревня249346
Гололобовка Деревня 
Горки Деревня249346
Гремучий Колодец Поселок сельского типа249356
Гуда Поселок сельского типа249382
Дедное Деревня249343
Дубище Деревня249349
Дубищенский Деревня249349
Дубровка Деревня249345
Дынное Деревня249343
Жиздра Город 
Зикеево Село 
Зикеево (Зикеевский Завод) Железнодорожная станция 
Иванково Деревня249343
Ильюшенка Деревня249330
Инночка Деревня249344
Калинино Деревня249356
Калининский Деревня249356
Каменка Поселок сельского типа 
Кленки Деревня249356
Комиссаровский Деревня249346
Кондрыкино Село249343
Копнов Пруд Поселок сельского типа249330
Коренево Деревня 
Коробино Поселок сельского типа249382
Красное Деревня249356
Кресты Деревня249345
Куликово Поселок сельского типа249382
Кулюшкино Поселок сельского типа249340
Лесоучастка Поселок сельского типа249382
Лесоучасток Поселок сельского типа 
Лиховатка Поселок сельского типа249382
Лукавец Деревня249344
Луки Поселок сельского типа249382
Митинка Поселок сельского типа249382
Младенск Деревня 
Мужитино Деревня 
Мурачевка Деревня 
Нижняя Акимовка Деревня 
Никитинка Деревня249343
Овсорок Село 
Овсорокской Деревня249331
Овсорочки Деревня249346
Огорь Село 
Озерная Деревня 
Озерской Разъезд249346
Орля Деревня 
Ослинка Деревня 
Остров Поселок сельского типа249349
Павловка Деревня249356
Павловские Расчистки Поселок сельского типа249382
Песочня Деревня 
Петровка Деревня 
Плужень Поселок сельского типа249382
Полом Деревня249346
Полюдово Село 
Поляна Деревня249351
Потье Деревня249346
Прогон Деревня249382
Прокопенковский Поселок сельского типа249382
Пролетарский Поселок сельского типа249382
Редьково Деревня249343
Сахарное поле Деревня249330
свх Коллективизатор Село 
Скурынск Деревня249382
Солоновка Разъезд249330
Сосновка Деревня 
Стайки Деревня249356
Студенец Село 
Судимир Деревня 
Сукремль Поселок сельского типа249382
Таборы Поселок сельского типа249352
Тихоновка Поселок сельского типа249340
Турьиевка Деревня249332
Улемец Деревня 
Улемль Деревня249345
Устье Деревня249340
Фомин Поселок сельского типа 
Щигры Село249331
Яровщина Деревня 

Жуковский Район 
 
108 км Населенный пункт249100
Агафьино Деревня249100
Азарово Деревня249100
Акатово Деревня249100
Александровка (Высокиничи) Деревня249100
Александровка (свх Победа) Деревня249100
Алешинка Деревня249100
Алопово Деревня249100
Алтухово Деревня249100
Арефьево Деревня249100
Базовка Деревня249100
Баранцево Деревня249100
Барсуки Деревня249100
Белоусово Город 
Белоусово-2 (военный городок) Населенный пункт249100
Болотское Деревня249100
Бор Село249100
Борисково Деревня249100
Буриново Село249100
Буриновское лесничество Населенный пункт249100
Бухловка Деревня249100
Величково Деревня249100
Верхнее Судаково Деревня249100
Верхние Колодези Деревня249100
Верхняя Вязовня Деревня249100
Верховье Деревня249100
Верховье-1 Деревня249100
Волынцы Деревня249100
Воробьи Деревня249100
Воронино Деревня249180
Воронцовка Деревня249100
Восход Село249100
Высокиничи Село 
Глинище Деревня249185
Глубокий овраг Деревня249100
Глядово Деревня249100
Горки Деревня249100
Горнево Деревня249100
Городенка Деревня249100
Горяново Деревня249100
Госкомплекс Таруса Населенный пункт249100
Гостешево Село249100
Грачевка Деревня249100
Гремячево Деревня249100
Грибовка Деревня249100
Дадровка Деревня249100
Дедня Деревня249100
Доброе Деревня 
Дроздово Деревня249100
Дубровка Деревня249100
Дураково Деревня249100
Дурово Деревня249100
Екатериновка Деревня249100
Ершово Деревня249100
Жуков Город 
Жуково Деревня249100
Заворово Деревня249100
Зареченское лесничество Деревня249100
Зыбаловка Деревня249100
Ивановское Село249100
Ивашковичи Деревня249100
Ильинское Село249100
Инино Деревня249100
Истье Деревня249100
Ишутино Деревня249100
Казаново Деревня249100
Калиново Деревня249100
Каньшино Деревня249100
Караулово Деревня249100
Карпово Деревня249100
Кирпичный Завод Деревня249100
Кислино Деревня249100
Колесниково Деревня249100
Колышово Деревня249100
Комарово Деревня249100
Корсаково Деревня249100
Костинка Деревня249100
Кременки Город 
Кременки (Троицкий) Деревня249100
Кривошеино Деревня249100
Кувшиново Деревня249100
Курилово Деревня249100
Кутепово Деревня249100
Лаптевка Деревня249100
Леташово Деревня249100
Лопатинка Деревня249100
Лопатино Деревня249100
Луканино Деревня249100
Лыково Деревня249100
Любицы Деревня249100
Лябинка Деревня249100
Макарово Деревня249100
Макаровское лесничество Населенный пункт249100
Малая Росляковка Деревня249100
Маринки Деревня249100
Марфино Деревня249100
Марьино Деревня249100
Машково Деревня249100
Мелехово Деревня249100
Меркульево Деревня249100
Миньково Деревня249100
Митино Деревня249100
Михайловка Деревня249100
Молчановские хутора Деревня249100
Нара Деревня249100
Наумово Деревня249100
Неботово Деревня249100
Нестеровка Деревня249100
Нижнее Село249100
Нижнее Судаково Деревня249100
Нижняя Вязовня Деревня249100
Никольские дворы Деревня249100
Никольское Село249100
Никоново Населенный пункт249100
Новая Слобода Деревня249100
Новоселки Деревня249100
Оболенское Село249100
Овчинино Деревня249100
Огубь Деревня249100
Окороково Деревня249100
Ольхово Деревня249100
Ореховка Деревня249100
Орехово Деревня249100
Остров Село249100
П/л Метрострой Поселок сельского типа249100
п/л Сосновый бор Населенный пункт249100
Павловка Деревня249100
Пантелеевка Деревня249100
Папино Деревня249100
Передоль Деревня249100
Подчервино Деревня249100
Покров Деревня249100
Поливановка Деревня249100
Потесниково Деревня249100
Пурсовка Деревня249100
Раденки Деревня249185
Рыжково Деревня249100
свх Победа Село249100
Семеновское Деревня249100
Скуратово Деревня249100
Собакино Деревня249100
Софинка Деревня249185
Спас-Прогнанье Село249100
Стехино Деревня249100
Стрелковка Деревня249100
Ступинка Деревня249100
Сухоносово Деревня249100
Тайдашево Деревня249100
Тарсуки Деревня249100
Тарутино Село249100
Татарское Деревня249100
Тереховское Деревня249100
Терники Деревня249100
Тимашово Деревня249100
Тимохино Деревня249100
Тиньково Село249100
Тишково Деревня249100
Троица Деревня249100
Троицкое Село249100
Тростье Деревня249100
Трояново Деревня249100
Трубино Село249100
Трясь Деревня249100
Тяпкино Деревня249100
Успенские Хутора Деревня249100
Уткино Деревня249100
Фатеево Деревня249100
Федоровское Село249100
Филипповка Деревня249100
Хозниково Деревня249100
Храпеево Деревня249100
Чаусово Деревня249100
Чериково Деревня249100
Черная Грязь Деревня249100
Чернишня Деревня249100
Чубарово Деревня249100
Шабаново Деревня249100
Шопино Деревня249100
Щеглево Деревня249100

Износковский Район 
 
Агарыши Деревня249883
Агафьино Деревня249890
Айдарово Деревня249875
Аксеново Деревня249870
Алексеевка Деревня249873
Алешня Деревня249880
Антупово Деревня249855
Бабино Деревня249855
Баланино Деревня249873
Бизяево Деревня249855
Богданово Деревня249875
Большое Семеновское Деревня249882
Буканово Деревня249890
Булатово Деревня249870
Бурцево Деревня249873
Возжихино Деревня249877
Волынцы Деревня249880
Воронки Деревня249873
Ворсобино Деревня249871
Вязищи Деревня249873
Гамзюки Деревня249870
Гиреево Деревня249855
Голенки Деревня249873
Горбатово Деревня249880
Горки Деревня249873
Городенки Деревня249870
Грибаново Деревня249877
Гриденки Деревня249890
Гриднево Деревня249873
Гришино Деревня249875
Даниловка Деревня249880
Дерново Деревня249873
Доманово Деревня249873
Дороховая Деревня249880
Дряблово Деревня249884
Дурово Деревня249873
Ефаново Деревня249880
Жизненные Волны Деревня249870
Запрудная Деревня249875
Захарово Деревня249890
Зубово Деревня249880
Ивановское Деревня249890
Ивлево Деревня249855
Игумново Деревня249884
Извольск Село249883
Износки Село 
им Карла Маркса Село249870
Калиновка Деревня249882
Кирово Деревня249870
Клины Деревня249875
Козлаково Деревня249877
Колодези Деревня249883
Кононово Деревня249875
Косьмово Деревня249873
Кошняки Деревня249870
Красная Звезда Деревня249870
Криково Деревня249873
Кузнецово Деревня249884
Кукушкино Деревня249870
Курганы Деревня249873
Леоново Деревня249870
Лобово Деревня249873
Луткино Деревня249884
Лысково Деревня249877
Льнозавод Село249870
Малиновка Деревня249890
Мамоново Деревня249873
Межетчина Деревня249877
Михайловское Деревня249877
Михали Деревня249877
Морозово Деревня249882
Мочалки Деревня249877
Мусино Деревня249880
Мятлево Поселок городского типа 
Никулино Деревня249855
Носово Деревня249880
Образцово Деревня249870
Ореховня Деревня249884
Орлово Деревня249877
Павлищево Деревня249855
Паново Деревня249870
Пелагеино Деревня249870
Пенязи Деревня249882
Поджаровка Деревня249870
Пронькино Деревня249884
Пушкино Деревня249875
Раево Деревня249877
Разъезд Кошняки Деревня249870
Ровни Деревня249883
Ростово Деревня249855
Рудинка Деревня249873
Рябики Деревня249877
Савино Деревня249890
Самородка Деревня249875
Самсонцево Деревня249870
Семеновское Деревня249882
Сигово Деревня249880
Смелый Село249855
Собакино Деревня249890
Становое Деревня249855
Степанчики Деревня249875
Терехово Деревня249855
Тетево Деревня249880
Торфяная Деревня249880
Трушонки Деревня249870
Туровка Деревня249890
Угрюмово Деревня249890
Уколово Деревня249880
Ульшино Разъезд249873
Фокино Деревня249855
Фотьяново Деревня249875
Хвощи Деревня249882
Хмелевка Деревня249873
Челищево Деревня249890
Черемошня Деревня249880
Чернышовка Деревня249873
Шанский Завод Село249855
Шатрищи Деревня249880
Шевнево Деревня249855
Шестово Деревня249875
Юдинка Деревня249875

Калуга Город 
 
152 км Железнодорожная будка248000
169 км Железнодорожная будка248000
172 км Железнодорожная будка248000
176 177 178 км Железнодорожная будка248000
187 км Железнодорожная будка248000
188 км Железнодорожная будка248000
Азарово Железнодорожная станция248000
Азарово Подстанция Населенный пункт248000
Азаровский Кирпичный Завод Поселок сельского типа248031
Андреевское Деревня 
Анненки Деревня248007
Аргуново Деревня248031
Аристово Деревня
Аэропорт Поселок сельского типа248009
Бабенки Деревня248000
Белая Деревня249029
Болотное Деревня248000
Большая Каменка Деревня248000
Бушмановка Поселок сельского типа 
Верхняя Вырка Деревня 
Верховая Деревня 
Волково Деревня248921
Воровая Деревня 
Газопровод Поселок сельского типа
Галкино Деревня 
Геологоразведочная партия Поселок сельского типа248912
Георгиевское Деревня 
Гк Авиатор Территория248000
Гк Авто Территория248000
Гк Авто (Ленинский р-н) Территория248000
Гк Автодорожник Территория248000
Гк Автокинт Территория248000
Гк Автолюбитель Территория248000
Гк Автолюбитель-2 Территория248000
Гк Автомиг Территория248000
Гк Автомобилист Территория248000
Гк Аграрий Территория248000
Гк Азарово Территория248000
Гк Альфа Территория248000
Гк Антей Территория248000
Гк Байконур Территория248000
Гк Березка Территория248000
Гк Березка-1 Территория248000
Гк Березка-2 Территория248000
Гк Богатырь Территория248000
Гк Болид Территория248000
Гк Буран Территория248000
Гк Василек Территория248000
Гк Василек-1 Территория248000
Гк Василек-2 Территория248000
Гк Вега Территория248000
Гк Венера Территория248000
Гк Вертикаль-1 Территория248000
Гк Вертикаль-2 Территория248000
Гк Вертикаль-3 Территория248000
Гк Весна Территория248000
Гк Весна-2 Территория248000
гк Ветеран Территория248000
Гк Ветеран-2 Территория248000
Гк Волга Территория248000
Гк Волга-1 Территория248000
Гк Волга-2 Территория248000
Гк Восток-1 Территория248000
Гк Восток-2 Территория248000
Гк Восход-1 Территория248000
Гк Восход-2 Территория248000
Гк Газовик Территория248000
Гк Гинант Территория248000
Гк Горизонталь-1 Территория248000
Гк Горизонталь-2 Территория248000
Гк Горняк Территория248000
Гк Гранит Территория248000
Гк Досааф Территория248000
Гк Дружба Территория248000
Гк Дубрава Территория248000
Гк Ель Территория248000
Гк Железнодорожник Территория248000
Гк Жигули Территория248000
Гк Западный Территория248000
Гк Запорожец Территория248000
Гк Зарница Территория248000
Гк Заря Территория248000
Гк Заря (Ленинский р-н) Территория248000
Гк Заход Территория248000
Гк Звезда Территория248000
Гк Звездный Территория248000
Гк Звездочка Территория248000
Гк Зенит Территория248000
Гк ЗМН Территория248000
Гк Кабриолет Территория248000
Гк Калибр Территория248000
Гк Карбюратор Территория248000
Гк Каскад-1 Территория248000
Гк Каскад-2 Территория248000
Гк Квазар Территория248000
Гк Керамик Территория248000
Гк КЗАМЭ Территория248000
Гк Киевский Территория248000
Гк Киевский-2 Территория248000
Гк Колесо Территория248000
Гк Колос Территория248000
Гк Комета Территория248000
Гк Коммунальник Территория248000
Гк Конструктор-1 Территория248000
Гк Конструктор-2 Территория248000
Гк Кооператор Территория248000
Гк Космос Территория248000
Гк КТЗ Территория248000
Гк КТЗ-2 Территория248000
Гк Лагуна Территория248000
Гк Лесной Территория248000
Гк Лесной-2 Территория248000
Гк Лесной-3 Территория248000
Гк Лесной-4 Территория248000
Гк Липки Территория248000
Гк Локомотив Территория248000
Гк Луна-9 Территория248000
Гк Малинники Территория248000
Гк Марс-1 Территория248000
Гк Марс-2 Территория248000
Гк Машиностроитель Территория248000
Гк Машиностроитель-1 Территория248000
Гк Машиностроитель-2 Территория248000
Гк Маяк Территория248000
Гк Медик Территория248000
Гк Мелиоратор Территория248000
Гк Мельница Территория248000
Гк Метеор-1 Территория248000
Гк Метеор-2 Территория248000
Гк Мечта Территория248000
Гк Мечта (Ленинский р-н) Территория248000
Гк Мечта-2 Территория248000
Гк Молодежный Территория248000
Гк Москвич Территория248000
Гк Мотор Территория248000
Гк Нива-1 Территория248000
Гк Нива-2 Территория248000
Гк Огонек Территория248000
Гк Огонек-2 Территория248000
Гк Огонек-3 Территория248000
Гк Огонек-4 Территория248000
Гк Огонек-5 Территория248000
Гк Ока Территория248000
Гк Ока (Ленинский р-н) Территория248000
Гк Ока-2 Территория248000
Гк Октябрьский Территория248000
Гк Ольговский-1 Территория248000
Гк Ольговский-2 Территория248000
Гк Омега Территория248000
Гк Парус Территория248000
Гк Плутон Территория248000
Гк Плутон-2 Территория248000
Гк Победа Территория248000
Гк Полесье Территория248000
Гк Приборист Территория248000
Гк Приморский Территория248000
Гк Прогресс Территория248000
Гк Прожектор Территория248000
Гк Простор Территория248000
Гк Радуга Территория248000
Гк Разлив Территория248000
Гк Ракета-1 Территория248000
Гк Ракета-2 Территория248000
Гк Ритм Территория248000
Гк Родник Территория248000
Гк Романтика Территория248000
Гк Ротор Территория248000
Гк Ротор-2 Территория248000
Гк Рубеж Территория248000
Гк Румб Территория248000
Гк С.Щедрина 24 Территория248000
Гк Сатурн Территория248000
Гк Свет Территория248000
Гк Светофор Территория248000
Гк Северный Территория248000
Гк Сигнал-1 Территория248000
Гк Сигнал-2 Территория248000
Гк Силикатный Территория248000
Гк Сокол Территория248000
Гк Сократ Территория248000
Гк Спартак Территория248000
Гк Спутник Территория248000
Гк Старт Территория248000
Гк Стрела Территория248000
Гк Стремительный-1 Территория248000
Гк Стремительный-2 Территория248000
Гк Стремительный-3 Территория248000
Гк Строитель Территория248000
Гк Сфера Территория248000
Гк Таврия Территория248000
Гк Тайфун Территория248000
Гк Тарутинский Территория248000
Гк Тепличный Территория248000
Гк Тепловозник Территория248000
Гк Терепец Территория248000
Гк Тополь Территория248000
Гк Турбинист Территория248000
Гк У дуба Территория248000
Гк Угра Территория248000
Гк Урал Территория248000
Гк Урожай Территория248000
Гк Утес Территория248000
Гк Факел Территория248000
Гк Хрустальный Территория248000
Гк Чайка Территория248000
Гк Чичеринский Территория248000
Гк Шасси-1 Территория248000
Гк Шасси-2 Территория248000
Гк Шопино Территория248000
Гк Энергетик Территория248000
Гк Энергия Территория248000
Гк Энтузиаст Территория248000
Гк Энтузиаст-1 Территория248000
Гк Эхо Территория248000
Гк Юпитер Территория248000
Гк Ява Территория248000
Горенская Железнодорожная станция248000
Горенское Село 
Горнотино Село
Городок Деревня248000
Грабцево Поселок сельского типа
Григоровка Деревня248031
ГРП Поселок сельского типа248912
Груздово Деревня248031
Дворцы Деревня 
Доможирово Деревня248031
Дубрава Поселок сельского типа248009
Елизаветинка Деревня248012
Еромолово Деревня248000
Ефимцево Деревня
Ждамирово Деревня 
Железнодорожников Поселок сельского типа248016
Железняки Деревня 
Желыбино Деревня 
Жерело Деревня248031
Животинки Деревня 
Заречье Поселок сельского типа 
Зеленый Поселок сельского типа248920
Изотов Хутор248000
Ильинка Деревня 
Калуга-1 Железнодорожная станция248005
Калуга-2 Железнодорожная станция 
Калужка Деревня248031
Канищево Деревня 
Каракозово Село
Карачево Деревня 
Карьероуправления Поселок сельского типа248901
Кату Поселок сельского типа248009
Квань Деревня 
Квань Подстанция Населенный пункт248921
Козлово Деревня248000
Колюпаново Деревня 
Колюпановская Подстанция Населенный пункт 
Кооперативный Поселок сельского типа248600
Косарево Деревня248031
Крутицы Деревня 
Кукареки Деревня248025
Лихун Деревня248031
Лихун 2-я Деревня
Лобаново Деревня248031
Макаровка Деревня248031
Малая Каменка Деревня248031
Марьино Деревня248031
Матюнино Деревня248031
Мирный Поселок сельского типа 
Михалево Деревня248029
Мостопоезд Поселок сельского типа248000
Мстихино Деревня 
Муратовка Поселок сельского типа 
Муратовский Щебзавод Поселок сельского типа 
Некрасово Деревня 
Нефтебаза Поселок сельского типа 
Нижняя Вырка Деревня 
Николо-Лапиносово Деревня248000
Новоселки Деревня248031
Новый Поселок сельского типа 
Орбита Станция
Организатор Поселок сельского типа248012
Орешково Деревня248000
п/л Звездный Поселок сельского типа248912
Парижской Коммуны Поселок сельского типа248600
Переселенец Поселок сельского типа248911
Перспективная Железнодорожная станция248025
Петрово Деревня248031
Плетеневка Деревня 
Потребительский кооператив Урожай Территория248000
Починки Деревня248031
Пригородное лесн-во Поселок сельского типа 
Приокское лесн-во Населенный пункт 
Пучково Деревня 
Резвань Поселок сельского типа 
Рождествено Деревня 
Рожки Деревня248031
Ромоданово Деревня 
Ромодановские Дворики Деревня 
Росва Поселок сельского типа 
Рябинки Поселок сельского типа248920
Сдт Авиатор Территория248000
Сдт Автомобилист от ПРЗ Территория248000
Сдт Автомобилист-1 Территория248000
Сдт Автомобилист-2 Территория248000
Сдт Автомобилист-2(ОКТ) Территория248000
Сдт Автоприбор Территория248000
СДТ Аккорд Территория248000
Сдт Аромат Территория248000
Сдт Архитектор Территория248000
Сдт Аэропорт Территория248000
Сдт Березка Территория248000
Сдт Березка РПТ Территория248000
Сдт Березка(Банк) Территория248000
Сдт Березка(МНУ) Территория248000
Сдт Березка(Росва) Территория248000
Сдт Березка-1 от КТЗ Территория248000
Сдт Березка-2 Территория248000
Сдт Березка-2 от КЗАМЭ Территория248000
Сдт Березка-3 Территория248000
Сдт Березка-4 Территория248000
Сдт Буревестник Территория248000
Сдт Буровик Территория248000
Сдт Буровик (Ленинский р-н) Территория248000
Сдт Буровик-2 Территория248000
Сдт Бытовик Территория248000
Сдт Василек Территория248031
Сдт Ветеран Территория248031
Сдт Вишневый Сад Территория248031
Сдт Водник (Ленинский р-н) Территория248000
Сдт Водник(ОКТ) Территория248031
Сдт Восход Территория248000
Сдт Газовик Территория248000
Сдт Геолог Территория248000
Сдт Гидростроитель Территория248000
Сдт Гидротехник Территория248000
Сдт Гидротехникум Территория248031
Сдт Горняк Территория248000
Сдт Горняк-1 Территория248000
Сдт Горняк-2 Территория248000
Сдт Горняк-3 Территория248000
Сдт Горняк-4 Территория248000
Сдт Госторговля Территория248000
Сдт ГПИ-8 Территория248031
Сдт Дорстройуправление Территория248000
Сдт Дружба Территория248000
Сдт Дружба(ОКТ) Территория248031
Сдт Дубок Территория248000
Сдт Дубрава Территория248000
Сдт Дубрава-1 Территория248000
Сдт Дубрава-2 Территория248000
Сдт Елочка Территория248000
Сдт Железнодорожник Территория248000
Сдт Железнодорожник (Ленинский р-н) Территория248000
Сдт Журавль Территория248031
Сдт Заокское Территория248000
Сдт Заречное Территория248031
Сдт Заречье Территория248000
Сдт Зарница Территория248000
Сдт Заря Территория248031
Сдт Звезда Территория248000
Сдт Здоровье Территория248000
Сдт Здоровье (Ленинский р-н) Территория248000
Сдт Здоровье-2 Территория248000
Сдт Здоровье-2А Территория248000
Сдт Зеленая Горка Территория248031
Сдт Зеленый сад Территория248000
Сдт Знамя Территория248000
Сдт Золотая рыбка Территория248000
Сдт Зооветтехникум Территория248000
Сдт Изобилие(В/ч) Территория248000
Сдт Изобилие(Хлебопродукт) Территория248000
Сдт Изыскатель Территория248000
Сдт Ильинка Территория248000
Сдт Интер Территория248000
Сдт Искра Территория248000
Сдт Калугаагропромпроект Территория248000
Сдт Калугакнига Территория248000
Сдт Калугатрансстрой Территория248000
Сдт Калужанка Территория248000
Сдт Калужанка (Ленинский р-н) Территория248000
Сдт Карьерный Территория 
Сдт Керамик Территория248000
Сдт Колос Территория248000
Сдт Колос (Ленинский р-н) Территория248000
Сдт Колос-Аренда Территория248000
Сдт Колхозник Территория248000
Сдт Коммунальник Территория 
Сдт Коммунальник-2 Территория248000
Сдт Конструктор Территория248000
Сдт Кооператор Территория248000
Сдт Космос Территория248000
Сдт Космос (Ленинский р-н) Территория248000
Сдт Красная Гвоздика Территория248000
Сдт Красная звезда Территория248000
Сдт Красный Садовод Территория248000
Сдт Кристалл Территория248000
Сдт КЭМЗ-1 Территория248000
Сдт КЭМЗ-2 Территория248000
Сдт КЭМЗ-3 Территория248000
Сдт Ласточка Территория248000
Сдт Лесная Поляна Территория248000
Сдт Лесная поляна (Ленинский р-н) Территория248000
Сдт Лесовод Территория248000
Сдт Лесовод-2 Территория248000
Сдт Лира Территория248000
Сдт Лира (Ленинский р-н) Территория248000
Сдт Локомотив Территория248000
Сдт ЛТП-2 Территория248000
Сдт Луч Территория248000
Сдт Малинка Территория248000
Сдт Малинка (Муратовский с/о) Территория248000
Сдт Машзавод Территория248000
Сдт Медик Территория248000
Сдт Медучилище Территория248000
Сдт Мелиоратор Территория248000
Сдт Металлист Территория248000
Сдт Металлобаза Территория248000
Сдт Метролог Территория248000
Сдт Механизатор Территория248000
Сдт Механизатор (Муратовский с/о) Территория248000
Сдт Мечта Территория248000
Сдт Мирный Территория248000
Сдт Мичуинец (Ленинский р-н) Территория248000
Сдт Мичуринец Территория248000
Сдт Мичуринец(Авто) Территория248000
Сдт Мичуринец(СДВ) Территория248000
Сдт Монтажник Территория248000
Сдт Монтажник(Агро) Территория248000
Сдт Москвичка Территория248000
Сдт МОСНИП Территория248000
Сдт Мотор Территория248000
Сдт Нагорное(Трансмаш) Территория248000
Сдт Находка Территория248000
Сдт Нефтяник Территория248000
Сдт Нива Территория248000
Сдт Облисполком Территория248000
Сдт Облоно Территория248000
Сдт Облпотребсоюз Территория248000
Сдт Обувная фабрика Территория248000
Сдт Овражный Территория248000
Сдт Огородник Территория248000
Сдт Одуванчик Территория248000
Сдт Ока Территория248000
Сдт Орел Территория248000
Сдт Песчанй Территория248000
Сдт Пищевик Территория248000
Сдт Пищевик (Ленинский р-н) Территория248000
Сдт Планерное Территория248000
Сдт Полет Территория248000
Сдт Полиграфист Территория248000
Сдт Поляна Территория248000
Сдт Полянка Территория248000
Сдт Приборист Территория248000
Сдт Природа Территория248000
Сдт Природа-2 Территория248000
Сдт Пристань Территория248000
Сдт Прогресс (Московский округ) Территория248000
Сдт Прогресс (Октябрьский округ) Территория 
Сдт Продмонтаж Территория248000
Сдт Просвещенец Территория248000
Сдт Путеец Территория248000
Сдт Рабочий Садовод Территория 
Сдт Радуга Территория248000
Сдт Рассвет Территория248000
Сдт Рассвет (Ленинский р-н) Территория248000
Сдт Резвань Территория248000
Сдт Рефрижератор Территория248000
Сдт Родник Территория248000
Сдт Ромашка Территория248000
Сдт Росва Территория248000
Сдт Рубин Территория248000
Сдт Рябинка Территория248000
Сдт Рябинка(Аккорд) Территория248000
Сдт Рябинка(Сельхоз) Территория248000
Сдт Рябинка(Финанс) Территория248000
Сдт Сад рабочих Территория248000
Сдт Садовый Территория248000
Сдт Связист Территория248000
Сдт Связист-2 Территория248000
Сдт Связист-3 Территория248000
Сдт Северный Территория248000
Сдт Секиотово Территория248000
Сдт Сектор Территория248000
Сдт Селекционер Территория248000
Сдт Сельстрой Территория248000
Сдт Сельхозтехника Территория248000
Сдт Семилетка Территория248000
Сдт Сигнал Территория248000
Сдт Сигнал-1 от Калугаприбор Территория248000
Сдт Сигнал-2 Территория248000
Сдт Силикатчик Территория248000
Сдт Сирена Территория248000
Сдт Скорая помощь Территория248000
Сдт Снабженец Территория248000
Сдт Солнечное Территория248000
Сдт Солнечное (Октябрьский округ) Территория248000
Сдт Сосна Территория248000
Сдт Сосна (Ленинский р-н) Территория248000
Сдт Сосновый Территория248000
Сдт Спутник Территория248000
Сдт Спутник (Октябрьский округ) Территория248000
Сдт Статуправление Территория248000
Сдт Строитель(ЖБИ) Территория248000
Сдт Строитель(КСМО) Территория248000
Сдт Строитель(КСТ) Территория248000
Сдт Строитель-1 Территория248000
Сдт Строитель-1 (Ленинский р-н) Территория248000
Сдт Строитель-2 Территория248000
Сдт Строитель-2 (Ленинский р-н) Территория248000
Сдт Тепличное-1 Территория248000
Сдт Тепличное-2 Территория248000
Сдт Трансмаш Территория248000
Сдт Трансстрой Территория248000
Сдт Треугольник Территория248000
Сдт Труженик Территория248000
Сдт Турист Территория248000
Сдт Угра Территория248000
Сдт Урожай Территория248000
Сдт Урожай-2 Территория248000
Сдт Урожайный Территория248000
Сдт Учитель Территория248000
Сдт Факел Территория248000
Сдт Факел-Аренда Территория248000
Сдт Финансист Территория248000
Сдт Финансист-2 Территория248000
Сдт Флора Территория248000
Сдт Флора (Октябрьский округ) Территория248000
Сдт Фрегат Территория248000
Сдт Фрион Территория248000
Сдт Холодильщик Территория248000
Сдт Чайка Территория248000
Сдт Чайка (Ленинский р-н) Территория248000
Сдт Экспресс Территория248000
Сдт Электрик (Московский округ) Территория248000
Сдт Электрик (Октябрьский округ) Территория248000
Сдт Электрон Территория248000
Сдт Энергетик Территория248000
Сдт Энергетик-2 Территория248000
Сдт Яблонька Территория248000
Сдт Яблонька-2 Территория248000
Сдт Ягодка Территория248000
Сдт Яченка (Московский округ) Территория248000
Сдт Яченка (Октябрьский округ) Территория 
Северный Поселок сельского типа 
Секиотово Деревня 
Сельэнерго Поселок сельского типа248000
Сивково Деревня 
Сокарево Деревня248000
Сосновый Поселок сельского типа 
Сосновый Бор Поселок сельского типа 
Спас Деревня248000
Тарутинский Территория248000
Тимашово Деревня248031
Тинино Деревня 
Тихонова Пустынь Железнодорожная станция 
Трудовой Поселок сельского типа248029
Тулэнерго Поселок сельского типа
Турынино Поселок сельского типа 
Турынинские Дворики Деревня248032
Уварово Деревня248031
Уварово-Починковский Карьер Деревня248031
Угра Деревня248000
Хитровка Деревня 
ЦУ Карачевской Птицефабрики Поселок сельского типа248000
Черновский Хутор Деревня
Черносвитино Деревня248010
Чижовка Деревня 
Шахты Поселок сельского типа 
Шопино Деревня 
Юрьевка Деревня248918
Яглово Деревня248000

Кировский Район 
 
Анисово Городище Деревня249456
Анновка Деревня249433
Бакеевка Деревня249451
Барсуки Деревня249435
Бережки Село249451
Ближнее Натарово Деревня249434
Большие Желтоухи Село249432
Большие Савки Деревня249435
Большое Заборье Деревня249438
Большуха Деревня249433
Буда Деревня249457
Вежи Деревня249456
Верхняя Песочня Деревня249433
Винозаводчик Деревня249458
Волое Село249452
Воскресенск Поселок сельского типа249453
Выползово Деревня249456
Гавриловка Деревня249438
Глиньково Деревня249434
Голосиловка Деревня249453
Дальнее Натарово Деревня249434
Дебря Деревня249453
Дуброво Село249454
Дурино Деревня249453
Заря Деревня249458
Засецкий Деревня249435
Зимнички Деревня249451
Ивановский Деревня249452
Калининский Деревня249457
Киров Город 
Коновка Деревня249438
Косичено Деревня249432
Кузнецы Деревня249435
Кулаковка Деревня249433
Кушляновка Деревня249434
Леонов Починок Деревня249456
Липовка Деревня249454
Лосиное Деревня249457
Малая Большуха Деревня249433
Малая Песочня Деревня249431
Малиновский Деревня249452
Малые Желтоухи Деревня249432
Малые Зимницы Деревня249459
Малые Савки Деревня249435
Мамоново Деревня249434
Милеев Деревня249457
Мироновка Деревня249438
Михалево Деревня249454
Неполоть Деревня249458
Нижняя Песочня Деревня249433
Новоселки Деревня249458
Новосельцы Деревня249432
Овражек Деревня249457
Острая Слобода Деревня249454
Покров Деревня249432
Примерный Поселок сельского типа249432
Пробуждение Деревня249458
Прудки Деревня249451
Пупово Деревня249434
Пчелка Деревня249438
Ракитня Деревня249457
Раменное Деревня249454
Санатория Нагорное Поселок сельского типа249453
Сельцы Деревня249458
Синьгово Верхнее Деревня249434
Синьгово Нижнее Деревня249434
Смирновка Деревня249452
Соломоновка Деревня249438
Тешевичи Деревня249453
Тягаево Деревня249434
Ужать Железнодорожная станция249453
Усохи Деревня249434
Устрожено Деревня249434
Фоминичи Село249458
Черная Деревня249433
Чужбиновка Деревня249433
Шайковка Железнодорожная станция249455
Шубартовка Деревня249435
Якимово Деревня249436
Ясная Поляна Деревня249434

Козельский Район 
 
Агрофеновка Деревня249706
Акатово Деревня249706
Алешня Деревня249712
Антипово Деревня249703
Берды Деревня249703
Березичи Село 
Березичская Школа-Интернат Поселок сельского типа249730
Березичский Стеклозавод Село249730
Бильдино Деревня249701
Бобровка Деревня249714
Богдановка Деревня249702
Буденово Деревня249731
Булатово Деревня249712
Бурнашево Деревня249702
Бутырки Деревня249691
Ваниловка Деревня249714
Василевск Деревня249706
Васильевка Деревня249706
Вербы Деревня249701
Верхнее Дерягино Деревня249702
Верхние Прыски Деревня249701
Волковынка Деревня249713
Волконское Деревня249712
Волосово-Звягино Деревня249732
Вырск Деревня249691
Вязовая Деревня249701
Городец Деревня249708
Грачевский Село249732
Грива Деревня249701
Гришинск Деревня249716
Грязна Деревня249736
Грязненское Лесничество Поселок сельского типа249732
Губино Деревня249713
Гутнево Деревня249691
Дементьевка Деревня249714
Деревеньки Деревня249718
Дерибино Деревня249712
Дешовки Деревня249713
Дмитровский Хутор249730
Дол Деревня249713
Дракуны Деревня249736
Дубновичи Деревня249713
Дубровка Деревня249708
Егорье Деревня249714
Егорьевский Поселок сельского типа249732
Ерлыково Деревня249718
Жильково Деревня249703
Завалихино Деревня249691
Запрудное Деревня249705
Заречье Деревня249718
Зарочино Деревня249703
Звягино Деревня249714
Зеленые Воды Деревня249701
Ивановское Деревня249714
Ильинское Деревня249703
Истик Деревня249691
Калинино Деревня249705
Каменка Деревня249706
Каретный Поселок сельского типа249732
Катаргинка Деревня249718
Каторгинка Вторая Деревня249718
Каторгинка Первая Деревня249718
Киреевская Деревня249736
Киреевское Второе Деревня249736
Киреевское Первое Деревня249736
Кленовка Деревня249736
Клыково Деревня249702
Клыковское Отделение Совхоза Красный пу Населенный пункт249702
Клюксы Деревня249713
Козельск Город 
Копаново Деревня249708
Коробки Деревня249703
Костешово Поселок сельского типа249718
Красная дубрава Деревня249705
Красный Клин Деревня249691
Криуша Деревня249712
Кричина Деревня249712
Кстищи Деревня249718
Кузьменки Деревня249702
Кулешовка Деревня249706
Куровское Деревня249705
Курыничи Деревня249706
Лавровск Деревня249714
Ленинский Поселок сельского типа249732
Лубны Деревня249708
Лужнево Деревня249703
Маслово Деревня249708
Матчино Деревня249713
Нелюбовка Деревня249705
Немысино Деревня249713
Нешенка Деревня249703
Нижнее Дерягино Деревня249702
Нижние Прыски Село249708
Новое Казачье Деревня249708
Новосавинск Деревня249714
Новоселки Деревня249714
Новоселье Деревня249714
Овсянниково Деревня249691
Озерское Село249705
Ольховка Деревня249702
Орденки Деревня249713
Орлово-Второе Деревня249701
Орлово-Первое Деревня249701
Отрада Деревня249730
Павлово Деревня249712
Пальна Деревня249736
Парфеново Деревня249714
Перестромы Деревня249703
Петелино Деревня249713
Петрищенки Деревня249705
Петровск Деревня249702
Плюсково Деревня249703
Побуж Деревня249732
Поветкино Деревня249736
Подборки Деревня249705
Покровка Деревня249736
Покровск Село249718
Покровское Деревня249718
Полошково Деревня249704
Попелево Село249701
Потросово Деревня249701
Прилипки Деревня249718
Пронино Деревня249703
Ратный Деревня249705
Редково Деревня249702
Рогачи Деревня249736
Рождествено Деревня249706
Романовское Деревня249706
Рубцы Деревня249712
Руднево Деревня249706
Рудневский Поселок сельского типа249732
Рядики Деревня249714
Рядинка Деревня249716
Рядинки Деревня249714
Савинск Деревня249714
Сбылево Деревня249703
Сенино-Второе Деревня249691
Сенино-Первое Деревня249691
Серено-Завод Деревня249708
Сикерки Деревня249706
Славышено Деревня249712
Слаговищи Деревня249735
Слепцово Деревня249718
Слепцовское Отделение Село249718
Слобода Деревня249732
Сосенка Деревня249713
Сосенский Город 
Средний Поселок сельского типа249691
Старосавинск Деревня249714
Староселье Деревня249714
Стекольный Завод Поселок сельского типа249730
Стенино Деревня249708
Тарачки Деревня249718
Толстое Деревня249713
Торбеево Деревня249702
Трошна Деревня249732
Тычково Деревня249718
Усово Деревня249714
Уткино Деревня249691
Феофиловка Деревня249706
Фроловское Село249717
Хлыстово Деревня249736
Хозцы Деревня249713
Хотенка Деревня249701
Хряпкино Деревня249736
Чернышено Село249732
Шамордино Деревня249706
Шамординский Село249706
Шепелевка Деревня249691
Юдинки Деревня249702
Юрино Деревня249736
Юрмановка Деревня249691

Куйбышевский Район 
 
Александровка Деревня249500
Барсуки Деревня249500
Белашовка-Вторая Деревня249500
Белашовка-Первая Деревня249500
Белая Деревня249500
Белорус Деревня249500
Белый Холм Деревня249500
Бель Деревня249500
Бетлица Поселок сельского типа 
Борисовский Деревня249500
Боровинок Деревня249500
Борок Деревня249500
Бохоток Деревня249500
Бударка Деревня249500
Бутчино Село249502
Быково Деревня249500
Варнаки Деревня249500
Верхние Барсуки Деревня249500
Верхний Студенец Деревня249500
Ветьмица Деревня249505
Вороненка Деревня249500
Воронцово Деревня249500
Высаковка Деревня249500
Высокое Деревня249501
Гарь Деревня249500
Глиновка Деревня249500
Глуховский Деревня249500
Городец Деревня249500
Грибовка Деревня249500
Григорьевка Деревня249500
Гуличи Деревня249500
Дегирево Деревня249500
Дегонка Деревня249500
Дедово-Петровичи Деревня249500
Доброселье Деревня249500
Дубровка Деревня249500
Дубровки Деревня249500
Дулево Деревня249500
Дяглево Деревня249500
Ель Деревня249500
Емельяновичи Деревня249500
Желны Деревня249500
Жерелево Село249516
Заболовка Деревня249500
Закрутое Село249519
Зимницкие Хутора Деревня249500
Зимницы Деревня249508
Зловодка Деревня249500
Ивановка Деревня249500
Ивашковичи Деревня249500
Ильяковка Деревня249500
Казимировка Деревня249500
Каширино Деревня249500
Козловка Деревня249500
Крайчики Деревня249500
Красниково Деревня249500
Красный Бор Деревня249500
Красный Хутор Деревня249500
Кузьминичи Деревня249517
Лазинки Деревня249500
Латыши Деревня249500
Линевка Деревня249500
Липовка Деревня249500
Липчаты Деревня249500
Лобазово Деревня249500
Лосево Деревня249500
Лужница Деревня249500
Май Деревня249500
Мамоновка Деревня249513
Милеево Деревня249511
Михайловский Деревня249500
Мокрое Село249510
Мужиково Деревня249500
Неверов Деревня249500
Нижний Студенец Деревня249500
Никольский Деревня249500
Новая Деревня249500
Новики Деревня249500
Новодяглево Деревня249500
Новоникольское Деревня249500
Новоутешково Деревня249500
Новые Холмы Деревня249500
Осиновка-Вторая Деревня249500
Осовка Деревня249500
Падерки-Васюки Деревня249500
Падерки-Кабачи Деревня249500
Падерки-Казенные Деревня249500
Падерки-Фирсы Деревня249500
Пановка Деревня249500
Петровское Село249500
Петроселье Деревня249500
Погребки Деревня249500
Погуляй Деревня249500
Полянка Деревня249500
Понизовка Вторая Деревня249500
Понизовка-Первая Деревня249500
Починок Деревня249500
Прилепы Деревня249500
Прогресс Деревня249500
Проходы Деревня249500
Раменное Деревня249500
Савченки Деревня249500
Садовище Деревня249500
Селилово Деревня249500
Семирево Деревня249500
Синявка Деревня249500
Скоробовка Деревня249500
Соловьевка Деревня249500
Старое Заборье Деревня249500
Страмиловка Деревня249500
Субаровка Деревня249500
Суборово Деревня249518
Теребивль Деревня249500
Троицкое Село249515
Трошковичи Деревня249500
Трусов Угол Деревня249500
Удар Деревня249500
Уйлово Деревня249500
Усохи Деревня249500
Утешково Деревня249500
Участок Желны Деревня249500
Феликсово Деревня249500
Филиппченки Деревня249500
Фроловка Деревня249500
Хатожа Деревня249500
Холмы Деревня249500
Черехля Деревня249500
Черная Деревня249500
Шелковка Деревня249500
Ямное Деревня249500

Людиновский Район 
 
Агеевка Деревня249417
Алексеевский Деревня249413
Андреево-Палики Деревня249421
Бабановка Деревня249425
Березовка Деревня 
Буда Деревня 
Букань Село 
Вербежичи Деревня 
Верзебнево Деревня249444
Войлово Деревня 
Голосиловка Деревня 
Гряда Деревня249413
Гусевка Деревня249421
Дмитровка Деревня249421
Дубровка Деревня249417
Думлово Деревня249413
Еловка Деревня 
Заболотье Деревня 
Загоричи Деревня249421
Запрудное Деревня249421
Заречный Село 
Иваново-Сергиевск Железнодорожная станция249415
Игнатовка Деревня 
Колотовка Деревня249413
Колчино Село 
Косичино Село 
Космачево Село249416
Косяки Разъезд249415
Котовичи Деревня249421
Которец Деревня249404
Красный Петух Деревня249415
Кретовка Деревня 
Крутое Деревня249425
Крынки Деревня 
Кургановка Деревня249417
Курганье Деревня 
Куява Деревня 
Людиново Город 
Манино Деревня 
Мосеевка Деревня249413
Мостовка Деревня249413
Николаевка Деревня249415
Носовка Деревня249425
Палома Деревня249416
Петровский Деревня249413
Печки Деревня249404
Погост Деревня249415
Рога Деревня249421
Родомичское лесн-во Деревня249415
Романовка Деревня249413
Савино Деревня 
Савинское лесн-во Деревня 
Свиная Деревня249413
Сельцы Деревня 
Слободка Деревня 
Суглицы Деревня249417
Тихоновка Деревня249415
Усохи Деревня249415
Ухобичи Деревня249416
Хренники Деревня249444
Черный Поток Деревня 
Шабаново Деревня249415
Шупиловка Деревня249425

Малоярославецкий Район 
 
01123 Микрорайон249000
Абилеи Деревня249000
Авдотьино Деревня249000
Адлеровка Деревня249000
Азарово Деревня249000
Акимовка Деревня249000
Алехново Деревня249000
Алешково (Воробьево) Деревня249000
Алешково (Недельное) Деревня249000
Анисимово Деревня249000
Аннино Деревня249000
Анюхина Деревня249000
Анюхино Деревня249000
Астреево Деревня249000
Афанасово (Воробьево) Деревня249000
Афанасово (Кудиново) Деревня249000
Ахматовка Деревня249000
Бабаево Деревня249000
Бабичево Деревня249000
Барановка Деревня249000
Барденево Деревня249000
Башкировка Деревня249000
Башмаковка Деревня249000
Березенки Деревня249000
Березовка Деревня 
Боболи Деревня249000
Бобровка Деревня249000
Богрово Деревня249000
Больница Микрорайон249000
Большие Луга Деревня249000
Большое Ноздрино Деревня249000
Борники Деревня249000
Боровский Мост Микрорайон249000
Бородухино Деревня249000
Бортники Деревня249000
Букрино Деревня249000
Бураково Деревня249000
Буревестник Деревня249000
Бутырки Деревня249000
Быково Деревня249000
Варажино Деревня249000
Вараксино Деревня249000
Васисово Деревня249000
Величково Деревня249000
Верхние Горки Деревня249000
Верховское Деревня249000
Верховье (Захарово) Деревня249000
Верховье (Маклино) Деревня249000
Веткино (Ерденево) Деревня249000
Веткино (Коллонтай) Деревня249000
Вихляево Деревня249000
Водокачка Микрорайон249000
Вознесенье Деревня249000
Воробьево Деревня249054
Выглово Деревня249000
Головтеево Поселок сельского типа249000
Голухино Деревня249000
Гончаровка Деревня249000
Госсортучасток Село249000
Григорьевское Деревня249000
Гурьево Деревня249000
Дедцево Деревня249000
Детчино Село249080
Дмитриевское Деревня249000
Доброе Деревня249000
Дольское Деревня249000
Дорохино Деревня249000
ДРСУ-6 Поселок сельского типа249000
Дубровка (Шумятино) Деревня249000
Дубровка (Юбилейный) Деревня249000
Дуркино Деревня249000
Дурноклин Деревня249000
Дурово Деревня249000
Ерденево Деревня249071
ж/д Будка Железнодорожный пост249000
Желудовка Деревня249000
Жилинка Деревня249000
Заболотное Деревня249064
Завод Стекломонтаж Микрорайон249000
Зайцево Деревня249000
Закатовка Деревня249000
Заря Поселок сельского типа 
Захарово Деревня249085
Ивановка Деревня249000
Ивановское Деревня249000
Игнатовское отделение Село249000
Игнатьевское (Шумятино) Деревня249000
Ильинское Село249062
Ильичевка Деревня249000
Исаково Деревня249000
Казариново Деревня249000
Калиново Деревня249000
Каменево Деревня249000
Капустино Деревня249000
Караськово Деревня249000
Карижа Деревня249000
Карпово Деревня249000
Кашурино Деревня249000
Киево Деревня249000
Кирилово Деревня249000
Кировка Деревня249000
Кирпичный Завод Микрорайон249000
Кирюхино Деревня249000
Кобылино Деревня249000
Козлово Деревня249000
Коллонтай Село249051
Константиново Деревня249000
Корнеевка Деревня249000
Косилово Деревня249000
Костино Деревня249000
Крапивня Деревня249000
Кривоносово Деревня249000
Кудиново Село249090
Куклеиха Деревня249000
Куликово Деревня249000
Кульнево Деревня249000
Курдюковка Деревня249000
Лесничество Село249000
Лесхоз Населенный пункт249000
Лисенки Деревня249000
Лобково Деревня249000
Локонское Деревня249000
Лопатино Деревня249000
Лужное Деревня249000
Лукьяново Деревня249000
Маклино Село249070
Максимовка Деревня249052
Малахово Деревня249000
Малое Ноздрино Деревня249000
Малоярославец Город 
Мамоново Деревня249000
Мамонтово Деревня249000
Мандрино Деревня249000
Марьино Деревня249000
Машкино Деревня249000
Меличкино Деревня249000
Меньшовка Деревня249000
Метякино Деревня249000
Мироновка Деревня249000
Митинка (Спас-Загорье) Деревня249000
Митинка (Юбилейный) Деревня249000
Митрофаново Деревня249000
Михалево Деревня249000
Михеево Деревня249083
Мишино Деревня249000
Мокрище Деревня249000
Мосолово Деревня249000
Мотякино Деревня249000
Муратово Деревня249000
Мурзино Деревня249000
Мызги Деревня249000
Недельное Село249073
Некрасово Деревня249000
Нероновка Деревня249000
Нижние Горки Деревня249000
Никола-Дол Деревня249000
Николаевка Деревня249000
Никольское Деревня249000
Новоселки Деревня249000
Новостройка Поселок сельского типа249000
Оболенское Село249000
Образцово Деревня249000
Ожигово Деревня249000
Ожогино Деревня249000
Осоргино Деревня249000
п/л Дзержинец Населенный пункт249000
п/л Магистраль Населенный пункт249000
п/л Русичи Населенный пункт249000
п/л Чайка Населенный пункт249000
Павловка Деревня249000
Паново Деревня249000
Панское Деревня249000
Песочня Деревня249000
Петрово Деревня249000
Пешково Деревня249000
Пирогово Деревня249000
Пнево Деревня249000
Победа Деревня249000
Подольное Деревня249000
Подосинки Деревня249000
Подполково Деревня249000
Подсосено Деревня249000
Подстанция Микрорайон249000
Подстанция 750 Кв Микрорайон249000
Пожарки Деревня249000
Поречье Село249000
Потресово Деревня249000
Приборный Завод Микрорайон249000
Придача Деревня249000
Прудки Деревня249084
Радищево Деревня249000
Развилка Микрорайон249000
Родинка Деревня249000
Ротманово Деревня249000
Рубцово Деревня249000
Рысковщина Деревня249000
Рябцево Деревня249082
Савиново Деревня249000
Самсыкино Деревня249000
Санаторий Воробьево Село249000
свх Кудиново Поселок сельского типа249061
Севрюково Деревня249000
Селивакино Деревня249000
Селиваново Деревня249000
Селиверстово Деревня249000
Семендяево Деревня249000
Семкино Деревня249000
Семынино Деревня249000
Сергеевка Деревня249000
Сергиевка Деревня249000
Синяково Деревня249000
Сисеево Деревня249000
Скрипорово Деревня249000
Сляднево Деревня249000
Смахтино Деревня249000
Сокольники вторые Деревня249000
Сокольники первые Деревня249000
Соловьиные Зори Поселок сельского типа249000
Спас-Загорье Село249052
Спас-Суходрев Деревня249000
Станки Деревня249000
Старорыбино Деревня249000
Староселье Деревня249000
Степичево Деревня249000
Столбовка Деревня249000
Сугорово Деревня249000
Суслово Деревня249000
Сущево Деревня249000
Татарское Деревня249000
Таурово Деревня249000
Терентьево Деревня 
Тимовка Деревня249000
Тимохино Деревня249000
Тиняково Деревня249000
Торбеево Деревня249000
Трехсвятское Деревня249000
Трубицино Деревня249000
Тяговая Подстанция Микрорайон249000
Усадье Деревня249000
Ушаково Деревня249000
Хрустали Деревня249000
Черкасово Деревня249000
Чернолокня Деревня249000
Чулково Деревня249000
Чуриково Микрорайон249000
Чуркино Деревня249000
Чухловка Деревня249000
Шатеево Деревня249000
Шемякино Деревня249000
Шершино Деревня249000
Шубинка Деревня249000
Шумятино Деревня249000
Юбилейный Поселок сельского типа249087
Юрьевское Деревня249000
Яблоновка Деревня249000
Якимовка Деревня249000
Якушево Деревня249000

Медынский Район 
 
Агеевка Деревня249955
Адуево Село249960
Александровка Деревня249961
Алешино Деревня249963
Бабичево Деревня249963
Бобровка Деревня249953
Бородино Деревня249953
Брюхово Деревня249963
Варваровка Деревня249961
Васильевское Деревня249955
Водрино Деревня249965
Воронино Деревня249962
Воскресенки Деревня249962
Вотчинка Деревня249954
Выдровка Деревня249875
Глухово Деревня249963
Горки Деревня249966
Горлово Деревня249954
Горнево Деревня249955
Гребенкино Деревня249954
Грибово Деревня249954
Громыкино Деревня249962
Гусево Деревня249954
Дворики Деревня249960
Девино Деревня249963
Дошино Деревня249953
Дунино Деревня249967
Дураково Деревня249965
Егорье Село249965
Елешня Вторая Деревня249953
Елешня Первая Деревня249953
Ердово Деревня249962
Жихарево Деревня249967
Заворыкино Деревня249954
Заречная Деревня249953
Зонино Деревня249966
Ивановское Деревня249963
Ильинка Деревня249967
Исаково Деревня249961
Каляево Деревня249962
Киреево Деревня249875
Клины Деревня249955
Кобелево Деревня249966
Колодези Деревня249963
Коняево Деревня249954
Корнеево Деревня249875
Королево Деревня249962
Косицкое Деревня249954
Косово Деревня249953
Кочубеевка Деревня249961
Кременское Село249962
Крюково Деревня249954
Кукановка Деревня249962
Куфтино Деревня249963
Лапино Деревня249966
Левино Деревня249966
Левино Новое Деревня249963
Левино Старое Деревня249961
Логачево Деревня249953
Львово Деревня249966
Макарцево Деревня249962
Малиновка Деревня249960
Малое Дарьино Деревня249875
Манино Деревня249967
Мансурово Деревня249961
Марютино Деревня249960
Медынь Город 
Мешково Деревня249954
Митрохино Деревня249961
Михалково Деревня249962
Михальчуково Деревня249875
Михеево Деревня249955
Мошарово Деревня249953
Насоново Деревня249962
Незамаево Деревня249967
Нероново Деревня249965
Никитск Деревня249966
Никитское Село249966
Никольское Село249967
Новая Деревня249965
Ново-Беляево Деревня249954
Новоселки Деревня249960
Обухово Деревня249953
Одинцы Деревня249962
Озерное Поселок сельского типа249962
Ольховка Деревня249962
Павлищево Деревня249965
Передел Село249967
Петровск Деревня249954
Пирово Деревня249961
Подолино Деревня249955
Подсосенки Деревня249962
Похожаево Деревня249967
Прокошино Деревня249954
Прудки Деревня249962
Пушкино Деревня249955
Радюкино Деревня249875
Рахманино Деревня249967
Реутово Деревня249953
Рокотино Деревня249954
Романово Деревня249953
Сазоново Деревня249965
Самсоново Деревня249955
Свердлово Деревня249965
Свитино Деревня249953
Семено Деревня249955
Синявино Деревня249960
Скородинка Деревня249966
Слобода Деревня249963
Согласие Поселок сельского типа249961
Сосновцы Деревня249967
Степановское Деревня249953
Ступино Деревня249966
Таракановка Деревня249967
Темерево Деревня249962
Тихоновка Деревня249962
Тишинино Деревня249962
Троицкое Деревня249963
Уланово Деревня249955
Федоровка Деревня249962
Федосово Деревня249966
Филатово Деревня249967
Хвощи Деревня249961
Хорошая Деревня249875
Хорошево Деревня249966
Чукаево Деревня249875
Ширяево Деревня249967
Шугурово Деревня249875
Якушкино Деревня249966

Мещовский Район 
 
Александровка Деревня249250
Баранцево Деревня249242
Барятино Деревня249255
Басово Деревня249230
Батурино Деревня249246
Бедрицы Деревня249242
Беклемищево Деревня249251
Белобородово Деревня249249
Бобровицы Деревня249248
Большое Алешино Деревня249250
Борисново Деревня249249
Борисово Деревня249247
Верзнево Деревня249254
Воронцово Деревня249254
Воропаново Деревня249247
Ворошиловоградский Поселок сельского типа249255
Высокое Деревня249230
Вяльково Деревня249230
Гаврики Село249251
Ганино Деревня249243
Глинное Деревня249249
Головино Деревня249255
Горное Деревня249256
Городец Деревня249250
Городище Деревня249242
Горохово Деревня249243
Гостье Деревня249244
Даниловка Деревня249249
Дача Поселок сельского типа249256
Девочкино Деревня249230
Деревягино Деревня249244
Дерягино Деревня249242
Домашовка Деревня249235
Дорохово Деревня249243
Думино Деревня249244
Еременка Деревня249247
Еропкино Деревня249243
Жильхово Деревня249231
Житное Деревня249251
Зайцево Деревня249235
Заньково Деревня249249
Збуново Деревня249242
Зеновка Деревня249256
Иванково Деревня249246
Ивашово Деревня249247
Изборово Деревня249251
Изъялово Деревня249250
Ильинка Деревня249251
Искра Поселок сельского типа249256
Ишутино Деревня249247
Казаковка Деревня249244
Кализна Деревня249248
Каменка Деревня249255
Картышово Деревня249230
Карцево Деревня249242
Клетино Село249248
Колодези Деревня249243
Комаревка Деревня249247
Конское Деревня249251
Копцево Деревня249231
Коровино Деревня249249
Короськово Деревня249247
Космыново Деревня249249
Костинка Деревня249230
Крутицы Деревня249248
Крюково Деревня249247
Кудрино Деревня249230
Кудринская Железнодорожная станция249230
Курбатово Деревня249255
Лаптево Деревня249255
Лепехино Деревня249248
Лесной Поселок сельского типа249232
Липицы Деревня249231
Ломакино Деревня249234
Ломтево Деревня249250
Лошиха Деревня249230
Ляпино Деревня249256
Маклаково Деревня249246
Малое Алешино Деревня249250
Малынино Деревня249230
Маракино Деревня249255
Мармыжи Деревня249234
Марфинка Деревня249231
Маслихово Деревня249248
Матчино Деревня249251
Маяк Деревня249250
Медведки Деревня249250
Мезенцево Деревня249234
Мерконичи Деревня249231
Местничи Деревня249254
Мещовск Город 
Митино Деревня249256
Михайловка Деревня249256
Михалевка Деревня249235
Мишнево Деревня249247
Молодежный Поселок сельского типа249255
Молостово Деревня249231
Мошонки Село249231
Мощинцы Деревня249256
Мухино Деревня249235
Нестеровка Деревня249249
Никольское Деревня249235
Новоселки Деревня249251
Овсяниково Деревня249248
Орля Деревня249244
Парашенка Деревня249250
Паршино Деревня249254
Пашково Деревня249246
Перегоричи Деревня249246
Песочня Деревня249248
Петровский Поселок сельского типа249252
Петрушино Деревня249250
Писково Деревня249247
Пищево Деревня249230
Подкопаево Деревня249251
Покров Село249243
Поливаново Деревня249250
Поповка Деревня249230
Привалово Деревня249255
Пронино Деревня249230
Пшуево Деревня249230
Растворово Село249252
Роксаново Деревня249231
Рудники Деревня249243
Рындино Деревня249246
Рязанцево Деревня249254
Савинки Деревня249250
Сбежня Деревня249231
Сельня Деревня249246
Семениха Деревня249255
Сенная Деревня249252
Серебряно Село249256
Серенск Деревня249230
Серпейск Поселок сельского типа249246
Силино Деревня249251
Симоново Деревня249246
Синий Колодезь Деревня249251
Слаутино Деревня249249
Слободка Деревня249230
Сороченка Деревня249247
Сосновка Деревня249231
Староселье Деревня249255
Терпилово Село249247
Тиханово Деревня249247
Торкотино Деревня249254
Торхово Деревня249230
Трухино Деревня249247
Тушенка Деревня249230
Тюфинь Деревня249251
Ужать Деревня249246
Умиленка Деревня249256
Урвань Деревня249254
Фалово Деревня249249
Федьково Деревня249235
Филинка Деревня249250
Фоминская Дача Деревня249251
Хламово Деревня249251
Холмы Деревня249243
Хордово Деревня249234
Хохлово Деревня249243
Хочутино Деревня249246
Чавля Деревня249252
Шадеево Деревня249246
Шалово Село249256
Шевелевка Деревня249251
Шеино Деревня249243
Шеметовое Деревня249251
Шушуново Деревня249256
Щебзавод Поселок сельского типа249255
Щербово Деревня249247
Щетиново Деревня249248
Юрасово Деревня249234
Яковка Деревня249254

Мосальский Район 
 
Адамовка Деревня249900
Азарово Деревня249900
Алферьево Деревня249900
Амшарово Деревня249900
Аниконово Деревня249900
Аристово Деревня249900
Асетищи Деревня249900
Астапово Деревня249900
Бавыкино Деревня249900
Бараньи Рога Деревня249900
Барсуки Деревня249900
Батищево Деревня249900
Берно Деревня 
Бесово Деревня249900
Богатищево Деревня249900
Богослово Деревня249900
Болва Деревня249900
Большие Крутицы Деревня249900
Боровенск Деревня 
Боровна Деревня249900
Булыгино Деревня249900
Бурмакино Деревня249900
Бухоново Деревня249900
Бушнее Деревня249900
Быстрое Деревня249900
Василево Деревня249900
Васильевское Деревня 
Володино Деревня249900
Воронино Деревня 
Выгори Деревня249930
Высокое Деревня249900
Вязичня Деревня249900
Гачки Деревня 
Глагольня Деревня249900
Глотово Деревня249900
Гнездилово Деревня249900
Горбачи Деревня 
Госточи Деревня249900
Грачевка Деревня249900
Григорово Деревня249900
Гридяки Деревня249900
Гришенское Деревня249900
Груздово Деревня249900
Гулино Деревня249900
Дашино Деревня 
Девятовка Деревня249900
Дертовая Деревня249900
Долгое Деревня 
Дубровка Деревня249900
Дубровки Деревня249900
Дубье Деревня249900
Елисеевка Деревня249900
Емельяновка Деревня249900
Ерзуново Деревня249900
Ефремово Деревня249900
Жупаново Деревня249900
Зайцево Деревня249900
Заугорское Деревня249900
Захарино Деревня249900
Зубово Деревня249900
Зюзино Деревня249900
Ивано-Дуброво Деревня 
Ивонино Деревня249900
Излятино Деревня249900
Имени Ленина Поселок сельского типа249900
Казарка Деревня249900
Калугово Деревня249930
Калуговский Поселок сельского типа 
Каменка Деревня249900
Камушки Деревня249900
Каплино Деревня249900
Капорье Деревня249900
Кирпичный Завод Деревня249930
Кожаки Деревня249900
Корное Деревня249900
Коровкино Деревня 
Котово Деревня249900
Кочуково Деревня249900
Кошелево Деревня249900
Красная Береза Деревня249900
Круглик Деревня249900
Крупец Деревня249900
Ленское Село 
Леонтьево Деревня249900
Лесутино Деревня249900
Липовка Деревня249900
Лиханово Деревня249900
Лосево Деревня249900
Лоск Деревня249930
Людково Деревня 
Ляды Деревня249900
Малые Крутицы Деревня249900
Малышево Деревня249900
Мартеновка Деревня249900
Мосальск Город 
Моцково Деревня249930
Мощины Деревня249938
Мягкое Деревня249900
Нечаевка Деревня249900
Низовское Деревня249900
Никиткино Деревня 
Новая Роща Деревня 
Новое Калугово Деревня249900
Новоселки Деревня249900
Новый Быт Деревня249900
Ольхи Деревня249900
Павловичи Деревня249900
Павлово Деревня249900
Паньшино Деревня249900
Передовик Деревня 
Петушки Деревня249900
Пищалово Деревня249900
Плотки Деревня249900
Подберезье Деревня249900
Подвязки Деревня249900
Покровское Деревня 
Поляны Деревня249900
Поросячье Деревня249900
Посконь Деревня 
Почепок Деревня249900
Почернино Деревня249900
Почерпихи Деревня249900
Прожирино Деревня249900
Проходы Деревня249900
Прудищи Деревня249900
Пузынино Деревня249900
Путогино Деревня 
Пышкино Деревня249900
Радионово Деревня249900
Рамино Деревня 
Речицы Деревня249900
Родня Деревня249900
Ряполово Деревня249900
Савино Деревня 
Свирково Деревня249900
свх Раменский Поселок сельского типа 
Селезенево Деревня249900
Селиверстово Деревня249900
Селино Деревня249900
Селичня Деревня249900
Сельцо Деревня249900
Сельцо-Кольцово Деревня249900
Сергеевка Деревня249900
Симоново Деревня249900
Скулово Деревня249900
Старое Калугово Деревня249930
Степановка Деревня249900
Стрельня Деревня249900
Сушково Деревня249900
Сычево Деревня249900
Тарасково Деревня 
Творищи Деревня249900
Теплищево Деревня249900
Тепляково Деревня249900
Тереньково Деревня249900
Тимофеевское Деревня249900
Тимохино Деревня249900
Тиханово Деревня249900
Товарково Деревня249900
Трушково Деревня249900
Ульянино Деревня249900
Устоша Деревня 
Филатово Деревня249900
Филино Деревня249900
Фомин-Починок Деревня249900
Фошня Деревня 
Фурсово Деревня249900
Ханьково Деревня249900
Харинки Деревня249900
Харланово Деревня249900
Хирино Деревня249900
Хотибино Деревня249900
Чертень Деревня249900
Шахово Деревня249900
Шаховский Поселок сельского типа 
Шиповка Деревня249900
Шитово Деревня249900
Шиши Деревня249900
Шоссейные дома Поселок сельского типа249900
Шубино Деревня249900
Щербинино Деревня249900

Обнинск Город 
 
Доброе Деревня 
Район плотины Территория249192
СНТ Мирный Местечко 

Перемышльский Район 
 
Акиньшино Деревня249132
Алексеевка Деревня249141
Алексеевское Деревня249140
Антиповка Деревня249123
Афанасьево Деревня249135
Ахлебинино Село249122
Басово Деревня249124
Белая Деревня249132
Бобриха Деревня249123
Боково Деревня 
Большие Козлы Деревня 
Большие Сушки Деревня249127
Борисовка Деревня249141
Борищево Село249139
Брагино Деревня249124
Будаково Деревня 
Букреево Деревня249121
Бушовка Деревня249144
Василенки Деревня249140
Верхнее Косьмово Деревня249122
Верхнее Олопово Деревня249135
Верхние Вялицы Деревня249136
Верхние Подгоричи Деревня249134
Вечна Деревня249132
Вольня Деревня249144
Воробьевка Деревня249137
Вороново Деревня249144
Воротынск Село249120
Головнино Деревня249143
Голодское Деревня 
Голчань Деревня249144
Гордиково Деревня249136
Горки Деревня249137
Гремячево Село249121
Григорово Деревня249135
Григоровское Деревня249132
Гриднево Деревня249141
Грицкое Деревня249134
Гулево Деревня249124
Дементеевка Деревня249137
Елизаветинка Деревня249127
Еловка Деревня 
Ермашовка Деревня249136
Ершовка Деревня249137
Жашково Деревня249130
Ждановка Деревня249130
Желовское Лесничество Деревня249132
Желовь Деревня249127
Желохово Деревня249143
Забелино Деревня249124
Заболотье Деревня249120
Заборовка Деревня249142
Занилово Деревня249124
Зеленино Деревня249140
Зимницы Деревня249121
Зябки Деревня249141
Игнатовское Деревня249132
Ильинка Село249127
Ильинское Село 
Истомино Деревня249124
Калужская Геологоразведочная Партия Село249120
Калужская Опытная с/х станция Поселок сельского типа249142
Карауловка Деревня249124
Киреево Деревня249144
Кириловское Деревня249132
Кожемякино Деревня249135
Колышево Деревня249139
Комсино Деревня249135
Константиновка Деревня249132
Корекозево Село249144
Корчевские Дворики Деревня249135
Красниково Деревня249140
Кременево Деревня249141
Крутицы Деревня 
Крутые Верхи Деревня249127
Кудиново Деревня249136
Кузьменки Деревня249132
Кульнево Деревня249137
Курово Деревня249141
Ладыгино Деревня249137
Ломохино Деревня249123
Лучкино Деревня249120
Макарово Село249124
Малая Слободка Деревня 
Малые Козлы Деревня249127
Малютино Деревня249140
Мехово Деревня249144
Митинка Деревня249132
Михайловское Деревня249135
Морозовы Дворы Деревня249127
Морхань Деревня249123
Мужачи Деревня 
Муратовка Деревня249124
Нелюбовское Село249140
Нижнее Алопово Деревня249135
Нижнее Косьмово Деревня249122
Нижние Вялицы Деревня249136
Нижние Подгоричи Деревня249134
Никитинка Деревня249132
Никитье Деревня249141
Николаевка Деревня249122
Никольское Село 
Новоселки Деревня249124
Оберегаевка Деревня249124
Орля Деревня249139
Перемышль Село 
Пески Деревня249141
Песочня Деревня 
Петровское Деревня249139
Петропавлово Деревня249123
Погореловка Деревня249139
Подкорье Деревня249123
Покровское Деревня249135
Поляна Деревня249130
Прудищи Деревня249137
Пушкино Деревня249122
Раздол Деревня249121
Рождественно Село249123
Рыченки Село249137
Рядовка Деревня249135
Рядово Деревня249142
Садки Деревня249139
Салтановское Деревня249132
Самойлово Деревня249141
Семеновка Село249141
Сильково Деревня249134
Синятино Деревня249139
Слевидово Деревня249142
Средняя Фабрика Деревня249122
Столпово Село249120
Татьево Деревня249134
Темерево Деревня249124
Торопово Деревня249134
Усадье Деревня249123
Фетинино Деревня249123
Холмы Деревня249123
Хотисино Деревня249123
Хохловка Деревня249130
Чесноки Деревня249140
Шильниково Деревня249124
Щепихино Деревня249135
Юпинка Деревня249136
Ястребово Деревня249136

Спас-Деменский Район 
 
Активист Деревня 
Алфимово Деревня249621
Бель Деревня 
Березово Деревня 
Блевково Деревня249610
Болва Деревня 
Болтутино Деревня249610
Большие Внегощи Деревня 
Буда 1-я Деревня 
Буда 2-я Деревня249610
Буднянский Поселок сельского типа 
Вдовец Деревня249610
Верхуличи Деревня249610
Высочки Деревня249610
Гайдуки Деревня249610
Гнездилово Деревня 
Горбачи Деревня 
Горки Деревня 
Горы Деревня249610
Гривка Разъезд249610
Гридино Деревня 
Грозынь Деревня 
Давыдово Деревня249610
Добрица Деревня 
Дуброво Деревня249610
Елисеево Деревня249610
Ерилово Деревня249610
Ерши Деревня 
Жданово Деревня 
Земцы Деревня249610
Ивановка Деревня249610
Игнатовский Поселок сельского типа 
Иловец Деревня249610
Ипоть Деревня 
Кисели Деревня249610
Клонец Деревня249610
Ключи Деревня 
Клюшки Деревня 
Князево Деревня249610
Колодези Деревня249610
Крисилино Деревня249610
Кудрино Деревня249610
Куземки Деревня 
Лазинки Село 
Липовка Деревня249610
Липовость Деревня249610
Лога Деревня249610
Логвино Деревня 
Ломакино Деревня249610
Лубинка Деревня249610
Любунь Село 
Максимово Деревня249610
Малистово Деревня249610
Малые Внегощи Деревня 
Малышкино Деревня249610
Марково Деревня249610
Маховички Деревня249610
Митино Деревня 
Морозово Деревня 
Мышково Деревня249610
Наумово Деревня 
Нестеры Деревня 
Ново-Успенск Деревня249610
Новоалександровский Хутор 
Новое Носково Деревня249610
Оболовка Деревня249610
Образцовка Деревня249610
Овсище Деревня 
Оселье Деревня 
Павлиново Поселок сельского типа 
Парфеново Деревня 
Пашки Деревня249610
Песочня Деревня249610
Ползы Деревня 
Понизовье Деревня 
Потапово Деревня249610
Приветок Деревня 
Прилуки Деревня 
Проходы Деревня 
Прудищи Деревня 
Пустая Деревня249610
Пустовский Поселок сельского типа249610
Пятницкое Село 
Радки Деревня 
Свиридово Деревня249610
Сежиково Деревня 
Семенково Деревня 
Синьгаево Деревня249610
Скоробы Деревня249610
Слободка Деревня249610
Снопот Деревня249627
Соболи Деревня249610
Спас-Деменск Город 
Стаи Деревня 
Стайки Деревня 
Старинки Деревня 
Старое Лесково Деревня 
Старые Ближевичи Деревня249610
Старые Стребки Деревня249610
Стребки Деревня 
Суборовка Деревня249610
Суборь Деревня249610
Супесок Деревня 
Сутоки Деревня249610
Тарьково Деревня 
Теплово Деревня 
Успех Деревня 
Утриково Деревня249610
Харламово Деревня249610
Холмовая Деревня 
Церковщина Деревня 
Чебуши Деревня249610
Чипляевка Деревня249610
Чипляево Поселок сельского типа 
Шелохи Деревня 
Шемаки Деревня249610
Яблоново Деревня249610

Сухиничский Район 
 
Азарьево Деревня249280
Александровка Деревня249280
Алешенка Деревня249283
Алнеры Деревня249266
Асаново Деревня249280
Бариново Деревня249275
Беликово Деревня249269
Белилово Деревня249268
Богатьково Деревня249281
Богдановы Колодези Село249283
Богородицкое Деревня249295
Большевик Поселок сельского типа249290
Большие Подосинки Деревня249276
Бордуково Деревня249269
Бордыкино Деревня249280
Бортное Деревня249281
Брынцы Деревня249276
Брынь Деревня249275
Будка 161 км Железнодорожный пост249200
Будка 256 км Железнодорожный пост249200
Будка 259 км Железнодорожный пост249200
Будка 268 км Железнодорожный пост249200
Будка 358 км Железнодорожный пост249200
Василево Деревня249286
Веребьево Деревня249275
Верхние Ополенки Деревня249284
Верхний Волок Деревня249290
Верховая Деревня249267
Висково Деревня249284
Вихля Деревня249280
Волдаевка Деревня249280
Волково Деревня249280
Володино Деревня249280
Воронеты Деревня249269
Враково Деревня249276
Выселки Деревня249281
Вышилово Деревня249281
Вязьма Деревня249280
Главные-262 Населенный пункт249200
Глазково Деревня249268
Глазово Деревня249268
Глухая Деревня249280
Горбанка Деревня249264
Горбатка Деревня249200
Горки Деревня249280
Горшково Деревня249280
Гретня Деревня249283
Гусово Деревня249269
Дабужа Село249290
Дубровский Поселок сельского типа249200
Ермолово Деревня249278
Жданово Деревня249280
Железенка Деревня249264
Жердево Деревня249268
Живодовка Деревня249278
Забродское Деревня249290
Завода Поселок сельского типа249286
Зарница Деревня249286
Избавля Железнодорожная станция249265
Ионино Деревня249280
Кадыковка Деревня249286
Казарма-245 Железнодорожная станция249200
Казарь Деревня249281
Калужкино Деревня249280
Каньшино Деревня249284
Карпеевка Деревня249280
Кипеть Деревня249268
Кипячка Деревня249266
Кириллово Деревня249295
Клевенево Деревня249280
Клесово Село249265
Колодези Деревня249266
Кольское Деревня249268
Коньшино Деревня249280
Корвяково Деревня249268
Коробки Деревня249286
Корпеевка Деревня249280
Костино Деревня249268
Красное Село249265
Кривское Деревня249266
Криуша Деревня249280
Куклино Деревня249275
Кулешовка Деревня249265
Кучерово Деревня249268
Левково Деревня249266
Лядцы Деревня249290
Малые Подосинки Деревня249261
Матчино Деревня249280
Меховое Деревня249262
Михалевичи Деревня249269
Музалевка Железнодорожная станция249261
Мурдасово Деревня249261
Наумово Деревня249280
Нашково Деревня249286
Немерзки Деревня249280
Нижний Волок Деревня249290
Нижняя Каменка Деревня249276
Никитино Деревня249280
Николаево Деревня249269
Новосельский Поселок сельского типа249280
Ополенки Деревня249284
Опышково Деревня249267
Острова Деревня249264
Острогубово Деревня249275
Охотное Деревня249275
Печенкино Деревня249269
Пищалово Деревня249269
Плоты Деревня249284
Плохово Деревня249292
Плющаны Деревня249280
Поздновка Деревня249286
Попково Деревня249275
Прохондеевка Деревня249286
Пустошки Деревня249261
Радождево Деревня249281
Ракитное Деревня249261
Ратьково Деревня249286
Ресса Деревня249286
Рождествено Деревня249276
Рождестов Деревня249276
Романково Деревня249276
Руднево Деревня249266
Сальково Деревня249264
Самбулово Деревня249200
Свечи Деревня249266
Селиваново Деревня249265
Семичевка Деревня249286
Середейский Поселок городского типа 
Середея Деревня249281
Слизнево Деревня249280
Слобода Деревня249267
Сныткино Деревня249292
Соболевка Деревня249286
Солодово Деревня249276
Сосенка Деревня249286
Сосновка Деревня249269
Староселье Деревня249280
Сторинка Деревня249261
Стрельна Село249276
Струбовая Деревня249276
Субботники Деревня249284
Суббочево Деревня249200
Субочево Деревня249267
Сухиничи Город 
Сытнино Деревня249292
Сяглово Деревня249292
Татаринцы Село249261
Тешелово Деревня249275
Тросна Деревня249280
Тычевка Деревня249286
Узловые Станция249200
Уколово Деревня249267
Уруга Деревня249280
Усты Деревня249281
Фролово Село249292
Фролово-Горетово Деревня249292
Фурсово Деревня249280
Хватово Деревня249264
Хотень Село249265
Цеповая Деревня249269
Челеево Деревня249276
Шибаевка Деревня249286
Шихтино Деревня249280
Шлиппово Поселок сельского типа249280
Щетинино Деревня249283
Юрьево Деревня249264

Тарусский Район 
 
Аксинино Деревня 
Алекино Деревня 
Андреево Деревня249106
Андреевское Деревня 
Антоновка Деревня 
Арпыли Деревня 
Асоя Деревня249103
б/о Зарница Поселок сельского типа249100
Барятино Село 
Безобразово Деревня 
Беликово Деревня 
Больсуново Деревня 
Большое Кольцово Деревня 
Бортники Деревня 
Бояково Деревня 
Варваренки Деревня249103
Велема Деревня 
Вознесенье Село 
Волковское Село 
Воскресенки Деревня 
Вятское Село 
Гавриловка Деревня 
Гк Ландыш Территория249105
Гк Мотор Территория249105
Гк Тарусский Территория249105
Гк Тарусский-1 Территория249105
Гк Тарусский-2 Территория249105
Глинищи Деревня 
Головино Деревня 
Гурьево (Барятинский с/с) Деревня 
Гурьево (Волковский с/с) Деревня 
Екатериновка Деревня 
Елизаветино Деревня 
Залужье Деревня 
Заскочино Деревня 
Игнатовское Деревня 
Ильенки Деревня 
Ильинское Деревня 
Исаково (Левшинский с/с) Деревня249103
Исаково (Лопатинский с/с) Деревня 
Исканское Деревня 
Истомино Село 
Ишутино Деревня 
Кареево Деревня 
Козловка Деревня249103
Коломлино Деревня 
Копыловка Деревня249103
Коханово Деревня249103
Кочуково Деревня 
Кресты Деревня 
Крюково Деревня 
Кузьмищево Село 
Кулешово Деревня 
Лаговщина(Некрасовская с/а) Деревня 
Лаговщино(Барятинская с/а) Деревня 
Ладыжино Деревня 
Латынино Деревня 
Левшино Деревня 
Ложкино Деревня 
Лопатино Село 
Лысая Гора Село 
Лыткино Деревня 
Льгово Деревня 
Любовцово Деревня 
Макарово Деревня 
Маковцы Деревня249106
Малое Кольцово Деревня 
Мансурово Деревня 
Марфино Деревня 
Муковня Деревня 
Некрасово Село 
Никитино Деревня 
Никольское Деревня 
Орехово Деревня 
Парсуково Деревня 
Парсуковский карьер Деревня249103
Паршино Деревня 
Петрищево Село 
Петрищевского лесн-ва Поселок сельского типа 
Пименово Деревня 
Подборки Деревня 
Поздняково Деревня 
Поливаниха урочище Территория249105
Потетино (Волковский с/с) Деревня 
Потетино (Трубецкой с/с) Деревня 
Похвиснево Деревня 
Почуево Деревня 
Романовка Деревня 
Роща Село 
Салтыково Деревня 
Сдт Автомобилист Территория249105
Сдт Аграрник Населенный пункт249105
Сдт АООТ СМУ-15 г.Протвино Территория249103
Сдт Березка Территория249100
Сдт Бортники Территория249105
Сдт Горняк Территория249105
Сдт Звезда Территория249105
Сдт Ильинское Территория249105
Сдт Клен Территория249105
Сдт Кооператор Территория249105
Сдт Легких Л.С. Территория249103
Сдт Льгово Территория 
Сдт Мартемьяновка Территория249105
Сдт Маяк Территория249100
Сдт Механизатор Территория249105
Сдт Минтрансстроевец-4 Территория249105
Сдт Никольское-1 Территория249100
Сдт Никольское-2 Территория249100
Сдт Ока Территория249100
Сдт Оникс Территория249105
Сдт Очковские Горы Территория249105
Сдт Песочное Территория249105
Сдт Протва-1 Территория249105
Сдт Протва-2 Территория249105
Сдт Протва-3 Территория249105
Сдт Речное Территория249100
Сдт Родник Территория249105
Сдт Родник-2 Территория249105
Сдт Русь Территория249105
Сдт Рябинка Территория249105
Сдт Сельский строитель Территория249103
Сдт Слащево Территория249105
Сдт Солнечный Территория249105
Сдт Строитель-1 Территория249105
Сдт Строитель-2 Территория249105
Сдт Тарусский Территория249105
Сдт Термист Территория249105
Сдт Транспортник Территория249105
Сдт Труд Территория249100
Сдт Утес Территория249105
Сдт Флора Территория249100
Сдт Черемушки Территория249100
Селиверстово Деревня 
Сивцево Деревня 
Скоросово Деревня249103
Слащево Деревня 
Слободка Деревня 
Строитель Деревня 
Сурнево Деревня 
Сутормино Деревня 
Сушки Деревня249103
Таруса Город 
Татьянинское Деревня 
Толмачево Деревня 
Трубецкое Село 
Уваловка Деревня 
Угличи Деревня 
Фатьяново Деревня 
Хлопово Деревня 
Хомяково Деревня 
Хрущево Деревня 
Шарапово Деревня249103
Шахово Деревня 
Ширяево Деревня249103
Шишкино Деревня 
Юрятино Деревня 
Яблоново Деревня 
Ям Деревня 
Ям-Кресты Деревня249105

Ульяновский Район 
 
Александровка Деревня249767
Аннино Деревня249763
Афанасово Село249767
Белый Камень Деревня249756
Блинов Поселок сельского типа249761
Бобровка Деревня249767
Богдановский Поселок сельского типа249757
Брежнево Деревня249775
Бродок Деревня249756
Брусны Деревня249774
Вейно Деревня249775
Верхняя Передель Деревня249763
Веснины Деревня249765
Волосово-Дудино Село249756
Восты Деревня249775
Вязовна Деревня249773
Вяльцево Деревня249773
Глинная Деревня249771
Горицы Деревня249771
Городничев Поселок сельского типа249771
Горянский Поселок сельского типа249773
Госьково Деревня249757
Грабково Деревня249767
Громоздово Деревня249775
Грынские Дворики Деревня249775
Грынь Деревня249757
Гурово Деревня249771
Дебрь Деревня249760
Долгая Деревня249775
Долгое Деревня249750
Дретово Деревня249756
Дубенка Село249775
Дубна Деревня249771
Дудино Деревня249771
Дудорово Деревня249758
Дудоровский Поселок городского типа249774
Дурнево Деревня249760
Ерши Деревня249763
Ефимцево Деревня249756
Железнинский Поселок сельского типа249761
Железница Деревня249757
Желябово Деревня249773
Жильково Деревня249771
Жуково Деревня249756
Заречье Поселок сельского типа249760
Зеленый Деревня249774
Ивановка Деревня249761
Караблинцево Деревня249758
Касьяново Село249764
Кирейково Село249762
Колосово Деревня249756
Кондратовка Деревня249763
Косовка Деревня249765
Крапивна Село249765
Красногорье Деревня249765
Краснополье Деревня249762
Кудияр Деревня249774
Кутьково Деревня249756
Кцынь Село249755
Леоново Деревня249765
Ломна Деревня249765
Лосев Поселок сельского типа249764
Льнозавод Поселок сельского типа249750
Любовка Деревня249765
Малая Вязовенка Деревня249773
Мартынки Поселок сельского типа249774
Марьино Деревня249756
Медынцево Село249758
Межхозяйственная Строительная Организаци Населенный пункт
Мелихово Деревня249766
Милюгановский Поселок сельского типа249761
Минин Поселок сельского типа249767
Митровка Деревня249758
Мойлово Село249755
Мпмк Поселок сельского типа249750
Нагая Деревня249771
Нижняя Передель Деревня249763
Никитское Деревня249771
Николаевка Деревня249762
Новая Деревня Деревня249756
Новый Свет Поселок сельского типа249763
Обухово Деревня249750
Озеренский Поселок сельского типа249771
Озерно Село249757
Озерны Деревня249773
Паком Деревня249775
Панево Деревня249771
Перестряж Деревня249756
Песоченка Деревня249761
Петуховка Деревня249767
Подкопаевский Поселок сельского типа249765
Поздняково Село249763
Полошково Деревня249771
Поляна Деревня249756
Починок Поселок сельского типа249771
Пустой Поселок сельского типа249761
Ракитинский Поселок сельского типа249771
Речица Деревня249750
Ржевка Деревня249765
Романовка Деревня249763
Свобода Поселок сельского типа249761
Сенечкин Поселок сельского типа249762
Серая Деревня249771
Симоновский Деревня249761
Слободка Деревня249756
Сопово Село249761
Сорокино Село249761
Старица Деревня249758
Старые Выселки Поселок сельского типа249763
Сусеи Деревня249755
Тимофенки Деревня249762
Труд Поселок сельского типа249764
Уколица Село249761
Ульяново Село249750
Федоровка Деревня249767
Фурсово Деревня249750
Холмищи Село249773
Хоревка Деревня249767
Черняев Поселок сельского типа249757
Чухлово Деревня249765
Шваново Деревня249762
Широковский Поселок сельского типа249757
Юрьевка Деревня249762
Ягодное Деревня249762

Ферзиковский Район 
 
Авчурино Село 
Александровка Деревня 
Алексеевка Деревня249808
Алексеевский Поселок сельского типа249808
Алферьево Деревня249804
Анашково Деревня249808
Андреевское Деревня248929
Андроново Село249807
Анненки Деревня249808
Аристово Деревня249807
Асеевки Деревня249809
Баютино Деревня249806
Бебелево Деревня 
Богданино Село249811
Богдановка Деревня249806
Богданово Деревня249815
Богдановское Деревня249806
Богимово Село249809
Богородское Село249807
Болдасовка Деревня249806
Борщевка Село249802
Босарево Деревня249802
Бронцы Деревня 
Букреевка Деревня249807
Бунаково Деревня249805
Бутырки Деревня249807
Варваровка Деревня249802
Верховое Деревня249802
Виньково Деревня249802
Висляево Деревня249802
Вишняково Деревня249811
Воинка Деревня 
Володарское Деревня249802
Воронино Деревня249804
Воскресенское Село249815
Выселки Деревня248929
Высоцкое Деревня 
Глебово Деревня249811
Глушонки Деревня249802
ГЛФ (Гос.Лесной Фонд) Территория 
Горнево Деревня249800
Горневская Слобода Деревня248926
Городня Деревня 
Горчаково Деревня249808
Грабцево Село 
Грязново Деревня249802
Губино Деревня249808
Дугна Поселок городского типа 
Дугнинское зверохозяйство Поселок сельского типа249801
Дупли Село249811
Дурасово Деревня249802
Елькино Деревня249800
Ждамирово Деревня249800
Желовижи Село249808
Желябужский Поселок сельского типа 
Желябужский психоневролог-й интернат Территория249815
Желяково Деревня249808
Жиливки Деревня249809
Зверохозяйство Населенный пункт249801
Зудна Деревня 
Ивашево (Аристовский с/с) Деревня249806
Ильино Деревня249802
Искра Деревня249808
Каменка (Сугоновский с/с) Деревня249808
Караваинки Деревня249804
Катенево Деревня 
Кашурки Деревня249804
Китаево Деревня249800
Клишино Деревня249809
Коврово Деревня249800
Козловка Деревня249800
Кольцово Деревня 
Комола Деревня 
Коптевка Деревня 
Красный Городок Деревня 
Красотынка Деревня 
Криворезово Деревня249800
Кривцово Деревня249800
Криуша Деревня249812
Кросна Деревня 
Кутьково Деревня249802
Ладыгино Деревня249802
Литвиново Деревня 
Лобаново Деревня249809
Лущихино Деревня249802
Максимово Деревня249800
Малая Слободка Деревня249800
Марухта Деревня249802
Марьино Деревня249802
Меклешово Деревня249800
Меньшиково Деревня249802
Меревское Деревня249800
Мешково Деревня249805
Митюково Деревня249806
Михайловка (Кольцовский с/с) Деревня249804
Мосеевка Деревня249800
Муханово Деревня249800
Наволоки Деревня249800
Натальино Деревня 
Наумово Деревня249800
Незымаево Деревня249806
Некрасово Деревня249820
Николаевка Деревня249811
Никольское Деревня249800
Новая Деревня Деревня 
Новая(Бебелевский с/с) Деревня249804
Новождамирово Деревня 
Новолоки Деревня249805
Новосел Поселок сельского типа 
Новоселки Деревня249820
Огарково Деревня249802
Октябрьский Поселок сельского типа249802
Переделки Деревня249802
Перерушево Деревня249805
Перцево Деревня 
Песочня Деревня248929
Петровка Деревня249800
Петрово Деревня 
Плюсково Деревня249802
Поздняково Деревня249802
Покровское Село249820
Поливаново Деревня249804
Пышково Деревня249804
Раевское Деревня248929
Рожковское Лесничество Поселок сельского типа248929
Русино Деревня249807
Русиново Деревня249807
Сашкино Деревня249809
Семеновка Деревня249805
Слобода Деревня249800
Соболево Деревня249808
Спасс Деревня249802
Спешиловка Деревня249809
Стаино Деревня249802
Станы Деревня249805
Старо-Селиваново Деревня 
Степановка Деревня249808
Степановское Деревня249808
Стопкино Деревня 
Сугоново Деревня249808
Судаково Деревня249811
Сухининки Деревня 
Тибекино Деревня249805
Тимофеевка Деревня249804
Тиньково Деревня249810
Титово Деревня249802
Троицкое Деревня249811
Угрюмово Деревня249810
Усадье Деревня248929
Устиновка Деревня249807
Участок Калужская ГНС Населенный пункт249800
Фелисово Деревня 
Ферзиково Поселок сельского типа 
Филенево Деревня 
Фитинино Деревня249806
Хомяково Деревня249800
Черкасово Деревня249800
Чкалово Деревня249808
Чудненки Деревня249803
Шахово Деревня249804
Шейкино Деревня249802
Широково Деревня249802
Юркино Деревня249800
Ястребовка Деревня 

Хвастовичский Район 
 
46 км Полпинской железной дороги Разъезд249300
52-й км Полпинской железной дороги Разъезд249376
Авдеевка Деревня 
Агеевка Село249300
Алексеевка Деревня249300
Анино Село249300
Барановка Деревня249300
Березовое Село249300
Берестна Село249300
Бобровское Село249300
Боев Село249300
Бояновичи Село 
Буки Деревня249300
Верхняя Шкова Деревня249300
Вечность Село249300
Воткино Село 
Высокое Деревня249300
Глебовка Деревня249300
Грива Село249300
Гуда Село249300
Докторово Деревня249300
Долгое Село249300
Долина Деревня249300
Донской Село249300
Дуброво Село249300
Еленский Поселок городского типа 
Желтянка Село249300
Заря Село249300
Ильинка Село249300
Клен Село249374
Клетно Деревня249300
Колодяссы Село 
Колонна Село249300
Корягинское Село249300
Косы Деревня249300
Красненское Село249300
Красное Село 
Кременец Село249300
Кудрявец Деревня249372
Курган Село249300
Ленино Деревня249300
Ловать Село 
Ловатянка Село249300
Лубянка Село249300
Лужки Село249300
Макаровское Село249300
Милеево Село 
Мокрые Дворы Деревня249300
Нелбочь Деревня249300
Нехочи Деревня249364
Нигреевское Село249300
Новоселки Деревня249300
Павловка Деревня249300
Палькевичи Деревня249375
Пеневичи Село 
Пначево Село249300
Подбужье Село 
Прогресс Село249300
Рессета Деревня249300
Ростовское Село249300
Севастополь Село249300
Семеновское Село249300
Сергеевское Село249300
Слобода Село249363
Стайки Деревня 
Старосельское лесничество Село249360
Теребень Село249300
Тросна Деревня249300
Трясоголов Село249300
Уполозное Село249300
Успенский Село249300
Фомин Верх Село249300
Фроловка Село249300
Фролово Деревня249300
Хвастовичи Село 
Хизна Село249300
Холм Село249300
Черная Речка Село249300
Ястрибиха Село249300

Юхновский Район 
 
Абрамово Деревня249910
Агеева Слобода Деревня249903
Азаровка Деревня249915
Александровка Деревня249901
Алексеевка Деревня249920
Алексеевское Деревня249920
Андреенки Деревня249902
Астапова-Слобода Деревня249921
Бабаево Деревня249920
Бабенки Деревня249910
Барановка Деревня249910
Бардино Деревня249913
Батино Деревня249901
Бекасово Деревня249923
Бельдягино Деревня249901
Беляево Деревня249901
Васцы Деревня249921
Велино Деревня249915
Войтово Деревня249913
Выползово Деревня249922
Гладкое Деревня249920
Городец Деревня249913
Гороховка Деревня249924
Горячкино Деревня249903
Гриденки Деревня249910
Губановка Деревня249922
Давыдово Деревня249924
Денисово Деревня249903
Деревягино Деревня249921
Дзержинка Деревня249903
Долина Деревня249910
Екатериновка Деревня249903
Емельяновка Деревня249910
Еремино Деревня249922
Есипово Деревня249924
Желетово Деревня249925
Жеремесло Деревня249921
Житеевка Деревня249921
Заресский Поселок сельского типа249913
Змиево Деревня249915
Зубово Деревня249921
Камынино Деревня249910
Карманово Деревня249915
Карпово Деревня249913
Касимовка Деревня249913
Катилово Деревня249903
Кашино Деревня249915
Климов Завод Село249902
Козловка Деревня249901
Колыхманово Деревня249910
Коноплевка Деревня249910
Коптево Деревня249915
Кострамово Деревня249924
Крутое Деревня249921
Крюково Деревня249903
Кувшиново Деревня249910
Кудиново Деревня249921
Кулиги Деревня249925
Куновка Деревня249901
Курбатово Деревня249923
Куреево Деревня249915
Куркино Деревня249925
Лабеки Деревня249913
Лобаново Деревня249923
Луканино Деревня249925
Лунево Деревня249924
Малое-Среднее Деревня249924
Малые Устья Деревня249901
Мальцево Деревня249910
Марьино Деревня249913
Миньково Деревня249921
Мироново Деревня249921
Можено Деревня249913
Мокрое Деревня249910
Мосейково Деревня249901
Мочалово Деревня249913
Натальинка Деревня249910
Нефедово Деревня249903
Никитино Деревня249903
Ново-Успенск Деревня249901
Обидино Деревня249920
Огибалово Деревня249920
Озерки Деревня249910
Озеро Деревня249924
Околенск Деревня249922
Олоньи Горы Деревня249910
Ольхи Деревня249920
Павлищев Бор Деревня249922
Павлищево Деревня249921
Палатки Деревня249910
Папаево Деревня249901
Плоское Деревня249920
Победа Деревня249923
Погореловка Деревня249903
Подборье Деревня249910
Подполево Деревня249925
Поляны Деревня249923
Поповка Деревня249903
Порослицы Деревня249922
Пречистое Деревня249910
Пушкино Деревня249903
Ракитня Деревня249920
Раменье Деревня249925
Ресса Деревня249910
Рубихино Деревня249901
Рыляки Деревня249913
Саволенка Село 
Санатория Павлищев Бор Село249922
Сергиево Деревня249903
Ситское Деревня249913
Солопихино Деревня249923
Сосино Деревня249921
Сосновка Деревня249921
Сотники Деревня249903
Стененки Деревня249902
Стрекалово Деревня249903
Строево Деревня249901
Суковка Деревня249910
Сулихово Деревня249924
Сухолом Деревня249921
Тарасовка Деревня249902
Тарасово Деревня249925
Тибеки Деревня249925
Травкино Деревня249922
Троекуровка Деревня249924
Троица Деревня249923
Труфаново Деревня249913
Упрямово Деревня249915
Устиновка Деревня249910
Федоровка Деревня249921
Чемоданово Деревня249923
Чермошня Деревня249921
Чибири Деревня249924
Шуклеево Деревня249910
Щелканово Село 
Юхнов Город 
Ямны Деревня249921


Россия - Калужская Область
Россия - Калужская Область
© 2006 Все права защищены