Россия - Псковская Область - Гдовский Район
 

Для усиления сотовой связи используйте репитер VEGATEL.
ГородИндекс
Андронова Гора Деревня181606
Апалево Деревня181624
Атрубашка Деревня181609
Афаносово Деревня181623
Барановка Деревня181637
Безьва Деревня181633
Бельковка Деревня181626
Бешкино-1 Деревня181600
Бешкино-2 Деревня181600
Благодать Деревня181626
Блынки Деревня181626
Блянск Деревня181633
Богатовщина Деревня181603
Богдановщина Деревня181603
Большое Озерево Деревня181623
Большое Скородно Деревня181623
Боровня Деревня181624
Брод Деревня181624
Бурцовщина Деревня181606
Васильевщина Деревня181626
Вейно Деревня 
Великуша Деревня181644
Верховье-1 Деревня181624
Верховье-2 Деревня181624
Ветвеник Деревня181600
Ветеря-1 Деревня181644
Ветеря-3 Деревня181644
Волошно Деревня181633
Воскресенское Деревня181613
Выселок Жуковский Деревня181633
Вяжище Деревня181603
Вязовицы Деревня181644
Гаглово Деревня181608
Гашково Деревня181644
Гверездка Деревня181623
Гвоздно Деревня181636
Гдов Город 
Глушь Деревня181637
Гнилище Деревня181623
Гнильск Деревня181624
Гологляг Деревня181644
Голодуша Деревня181644
Голышкино Деревня181624
Горка (Вейнская волость) Деревня181616
Горка (Добрученская волость) Деревня181613
Горка (Полновская волость) Деревня181632
Горка (Ремдовская волость) Деревня181644
Горка (Юшкинская волость) Деревня181606
Горончарово Деревня181624
Горско-Рогово Деревня181633
Гостижбор Деревня181613
Гостичево Деревня181623
Гребенево Деревня181644
Дворище Деревня181626
Дедино (Добрученская волость) Деревня181613
Дедино (Плесновская волость) Деревня181626
Дехино Деревня181626
Добручи Деревня 
Доможирка Деревня181603
Драготина Деревня181642
Дуброво (Плесновская волость) Деревня181626
Дуброшкино Деревня181633
Духнова Гора Деревня181600
Дымокорье Деревня181616
Елешно Деревня181633
Ельма Деревня181616
Ереховы Дубяги Деревня181624
Желча Деревня181637
Жеребятино Деревня181633
Журавлев Конец Деревня181616
Забельско Деревня181632
Заболотье Деревня181644
Заборовка Деревня181633
Заборовье (Вейнская волость) Деревня181616
Заборовье (Юшкинская волость) Деревня181600
Забредняжье Деревня181600
Загорье Деревня181606
Заклинье (Черневская волость) Деревня181624
Закрапивенье Деревня181632
Залахтовье Деревня181608
Залесье Деревня181616
Залосенье Деревня181616
Залюбовье Деревня181624
Замежничье Деревня181623
Замикушье Деревня181606
Замогилье Деревня181608
Замошье (Самолвовская волость) Деревня181645
Замошье (Юшкинская волость) Деревня181600
Заозерье Деревня181623
Заполье (Вейнская волость) Деревня181616
Заполье (Юшкинская волость) Деревня181600
Затобинье Деревня181633
Заходы Деревня181644
Захонье (Добрученская волость) Деревня181603
Захонье (Плесновская волость) Деревня181623
Заяванье Деревня181632
Зигоска-1 Деревня181600
Зигоска-2 Деревня181600
Зуевец Деревня181616
Зуево Деревня181616
Иголдино Деревня181624
Излучье Деревня181616
Казаковец Деревня181645
Казниково Деревня181616
Казурино Деревня181609
Каменка Деревня181623
Каменная Стража Деревня181642
Кареловщина Деревня181626
Кежево Деревня181616
Кишкино Деревня181603
Кленно Деревня181608
Княщинка Деревня181633
Кобылье Городище Деревня181645
Козлов Берег Деревня181613
Козлово (Самолвовская волость) Деревня181645
Козлово (Юшкинская волость) Деревня181600
Кола Деревня181644
Коровье Село Деревня181616
Корытно Деревня181632
Котельницкая Мельница Деревня181616
Котельно Деревня181616
Крапивно Деревня181617
Кривенье Деревня181616
Крюково Деревня181616
Кузнецово Деревня181636
Кунесть Деревня181606
Купково Деревня181613
Курино Деревня181606
Кюровщина Деревня181616
Кятицы Деревня181608
Леошкино Деревня181603
Лесная Деревня181636
Лобановщина Деревня181613
Ловыни Деревня181623
Лодыгин Двор Деревня181606
Ложкино Деревня181613
Локоть Деревня181603
Ломово Деревня181626
Луг Деревня181645
Лукко Деревня181616
Луневщина (Юшкинская волость) Деревня181606
Любимец Деревня181611
Лядецкий переезд Деревня181610
Лядинки Деревня181616
Лядины Деревня181603
Малое Озерево Деревня181623
Малое Скородно Деревня181623
Малые Горбы Деревня181616
Малый Лужок Деревня181616
Мальяковщина Деревня181603
Марьино Деревня181633
Мда Деревня181642
Медведево Деревня181632
Мельговщина Деревня181603
Мерзляково Деревня181606
Моклочно Деревня181626
Молоди Деревня181636
Мошки Деревня181616
Мяковщина Деревня181603
Надозерье (Первомайская волость) Деревня181633
Незнамо Поле Деревня181600
Некрытые Дубяги Деревня181633
Низовицы Деревня181644
Новая Зубовщина Деревня181633
Новинка (Спицинская волость) Деревня181608
Новое Загорье Деревня181633
Новоселье Деревня181644
Новые Дубяги Деревня181623
Новый Опель Деревня181626
Носовка Деревня181633
Озера Деревня181644
Озерцы Деревня181620
Орел (Добрученская волость) Деревня181603
Орел (Полновская волость) Деревня181632
Ореховцы Деревня181644
Остров Деревня181645
Островцы Деревня181642
Пантелеево Деревня181633
Парем Деревня181613
Партизанская Деревня 
Первомайская Деревня181633
Перегреб Деревня181616
Песковицы Деревня181603
Пископово Деревня181644
Плесна Деревня181626
Пнево Деревня181645
Подборовье (Спицинская волость) Деревня181642
Подлипье Деревня181623
Подложье Деревня181623
Подолешье (Вейнская волость) Деревня181616
Подолешье (Спицинская волость) Деревня181642
Подосье Деревня181626
Подсосонье Деревня181626
Подшарье Деревня181626
Полна Деревня181632
Полянка Хутор181603
Посконкино Деревня181616
Потрехново Деревня181613
Прибуж Деревня181622
Пустошь Деревня181623
Путьково Деревня181645
Радоселье Деревня181626
Раскопель Деревня181642
Редковщина Деревня181603
Ремда Деревня181644
Речицы Малые Деревня181606
Рогачево Деревня181608
Родня Деревня181633
Рубцовщина (Добрученская волость) Деревня181608
Рубцовщина (Спицинская волость) Деревня181608
Ручьи Деревня181600
Рябово Деревня181613
Самолва Деревня181645
Самуйликово Деревня181633
Сидоровщина Деревня181606
Ситково Деревня181603
Славотино Деревня181623
Слудка Деревня181620
Смуравьево-2 Деревня181616
снт Бодрость Дачный поселок181610
СНТ Вика Дачный поселок181613
снт Дачное Дачный поселок181610
снт Здоровье Дачный поселок181610
снт Нива Дачный поселок181610
снт Плюсса Дачный поселок181613
снт Пригородное Дачный поселок181613
Сорокина Гора Деревня181604
Сорокино Деревня181633
Сос Деревня181603
Сосно Деревня181642
Спицино Деревня181608
Старая Зубовщина Деревня 
Старина Деревня181616
Старое Загорье Деревня181633
Степанско Деревня181623
Сторожинец Деревня181606
Стректово Деревня181606
Строгино Деревня181642
Стропицы Деревня181606
Таборы Деревня181645
Телицино Деревня181632
Тербачево Деревня181626
Тереб Деревня181633
Трутнево Деревня181606
Тупицино Деревня181624
Турковщина Деревня181603
Ужово Деревня181616
Ульдежка Деревня181616
Ульдига Деревня181616
Федово Деревня181633
Хворки-1 Деревня181626
Хворостово Деревня181610
Хитово Деревня181610
Худыкино Деревня181610
Чернево Село 
Чернечки Деревня181632
Черново Деревня181616
Чечевино Деревня181632
Чудская Рудница Деревня181645
Чудские Заходы Деревня181645
Шелопугино Деревня181606
Шипилино Деревня181623
Щепец (Плесновская волость) Деревня181623
Юшкино Деревня181600
Ющерово Деревня181603
Язьво Деревня181626
Яктушино Деревня181623
Ямм Село 
Ямно Деревня181623
Ямок Деревня181637

Россия - Псковская Область - Гдовский Район
Россия - Псковская Область - Гдовский Район
© 2006 Все права защищены